eu Player Lucian_1985

[ENZYM] ENZYM Gaming Community (History)


WN8
1817
Recent WN8
0
(0 Battles)
Winrate
53.48%
Recent WR
0.0%
(0 Battles)
Battles
24997
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 24997 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 7.83 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winrate 53.48% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 1.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 1365.04 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Defense points 0.93 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 775.47 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
WN8 1817 0 0 0 (+1) 0 (+2)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 27 38 2 94
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.82
Winrate 29.63% 42.11% 0.0% 41.49%
Tanks spotted 0.48 1.0 0.5 1.04
Damage dealt 1005 1040 432 1028.0
Defense points 0.04 0.92 0.0 0.66
Avg Experience 507 592 87 587.0
Avg Shots 4.85 6.5 6.5 6.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 94 68 34 46
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.61
Winrate 42.55% 61.76% 64.71% 43.48%
Tanks spotted 0.67 0.82 0.94 1.17
Damage dealt 1083 900 623 1157.0
Defense points 0.16 0.26 6.26 0.0
Avg Experience 576 761 609 575.0
Avg Shots 5.44 7.18 8.82 5.15
(WG Player ID: 528520685)
Loaded in 0.52s

Session stats


Toggle (13.4.2024 18:58:16 - 13.4.2024 18:58:16)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Lucian_1985.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Lucian_1985][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Lucian_1985.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
72% (217 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
908
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1805
(23397 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
2142
(2360 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1807
(1666 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1896
(12062 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1568
(5184 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1492
(2125 Battles)

Tanks (166)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
53TP Markowskiego814768475754.39%1777.9
P.43 ter793366310848.15%1492.2
Object 257918079047758.44%2016.1
ISU-122S7113165226753.56%1622.8
BT-531314110.0%171.1
T54E19164969011743.59%1421.8
Jagdtiger9173769513146.56%1350.5
MS-11361669450.0%3106.8
M47 Iron Arnie811007351353.85%1041.1
M40/M438134262223452.14%1714.9
SU-101814957576160.66%1846.7
T110E41020866092737.04%1364.5
Type 638990640728.57%738.9
P.43 bis62454373100.0%393.6
AMX 30 1er prototype9169186210463.46%1802.5
IS-38153383715451.3%1864.0
T309176479510856.48%1567.3
AMX 13 F3 AM68366216558.46%1396.2
T328143985920856.73%1864.9
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat.511471155250.0%3498.1
M53/M559131655416348.47%1208.6
BZ-1768147888511052.73%1436.5
Ferdinand8116664311853.39%1191.0
T1 Cunningham126455810465.38%2495.5
AE Phase I9169583367552.89%1544.9
Progetto C50 mod. 669176284016458.54%1825.6
Prototipo Standard B9128964814941.61%999.2
T3766947136959.42%2054.6
Type 5 Heavy10206777118545.41%1554.5
AMX 30 B1016646919651.04%1522.8
121B101255674540.0%813.2
SU-76M415513520.0%218.5
Object 703 Version II8141779912546.4%1430.4
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1015795997852.56%1423.3
M12798556819450.52%1280.3
Pz.Sfl. IVc56835317159.15%1862.5
Sturer Emil7117264217147.95%1704.9
AMBT81799918271654.46%2213.2
T-43711447005846.55%1833.5
M3744104064050.0%1460.6
SU-18225922213962.59%1965.6
T-7034649051100.0%2461.2
StuG IV5214294450.0%350.5
Object 705A1018887882751.85%1503.1
K-91-PT914267224344.19%1082.5
M48A5 Patton1021117212147.62%1568.7
TNH 105/100089746741540.0%979.0
M2 Medium Tank31692132572.0%661.1
Bofors Tornvagn89136201233.33%751.4
M44681055911457.89%1559.4
Kolohousenka11883533100.0%1061.8
Bisonte C458147486041049.76%1655.6
Vickers Medium Mk. I1188147333.33%904.2
Object 4309164783718454.35%1518.1
M41 HMC56335147663.16%1240.1
Chieftain/T95811267459850.0%1563.1
60TP Lewandowskiego1017106812842.86%1013.8
Centurion Action X102022768250.0%1267.4
Centurion Mk. I8127877717052.35%1972.4
Strv 746508500475.0%965.0
Cromwell687371815253.29%1949.4
SU-122A5683442250.0%1426.4
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2866505998450.0%1558.2
Marder 38T44703908161.73%1342.6
A-4368225522045.0%1530.0
T-8328806455333.33%424.9
Cromwell B68447841060.0%1737.7
Object 1401014388461963.16%1210.8
Cruiser Mk. IV43668221100.0%1529.6
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8157970226651.88%1677.4
Progetto CC55 mod. 548145077314245.07%1631.3
Grille 1510163248013745.99%1074.1
Type 4 Heavy918058199451.06%1721.0
Rheinmetall Skorpion G810786592759.26%1048.5
Object 430U101204824580.0%887.6
Marder II3293271580.0%1097.8
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9210980215756.05%2102.7
Jagdpanzer E 1001018185823240.63%1078.8
T-448117568823045.22%1524.7
Škoda T 56813688004452.27%1150.5
LT-432873065212146.28%1177.5
KV-4815498704052.5%1874.0
M24E2 Super Chaffee641523010.0%872.8
KV-159546984463.64%2484.4
G.W. Tiger911026899755.67%1008.8
IS713988649654.17%2139.2
T28 Prototype8146776010949.54%1605.2
T-54 first prototype81254850201756.07%1937.0
T110E510192071248450.41%1569.8
Object 7059161880612350.41%1503.2
M7 Priest33383311154.55%1033.8
T26E58116182449752.31%1549.0
IS-M88056042347.83%718.1
122 TM8132776713749.64%1460.8
25TP KSUST II5170333250.0%245.8
Maus1016486804936.73%980.0
Panther II8117569411644.83%1470.1
Caliban88565821526.67%717.5
E 50914637228446.43%1209.8
Object 7529236410392356.52%2093.5
50TP Tyszkiewicza9136873810755.14%1105.5
T-34-85610727587860.26%2609.5
P.44 Pantera813427179859.18%1824.9
T1 Heavy Tank561749710257.84%1411.2
Dicker Max64105131100.0%678.9
M-VI-Y915776702133.33%1358.9
Leichttraktor1182221520.0%765.7
T28 Concept7119978323858.4%2114.7
Heavy Tank No. VI6873621837.5%1267.0
Panzerjäger I23403235250.0%1623.1
T499105076517154.39%1521.9
T297141390513261.36%2144.7
Cobra9196084216450.61%1857.7
AMX ELC bis55886176953.62%2138.2
Covenanter54005363053.33%1923.0
T-2934043881172.73%1977.7
IS-71015377301250.0%1123.3
AMX 13 75788874616549.09%2064.2
SMV CC-64 Vipera8152083610850.0%1677.7
Centurion Mk. 7/19127970914848.65%1175.8
Crusader66436328259.76%2455.7
Lansen C812538302748.15%1483.0
Cruiser Mk. III334547255065.64%2763.2
T 55A912906778946.07%1127.0
T-34-85M6129996884758.56%2603.0
T-54911946534240.48%1003.0
T-109201092212555.2%2315.1
T26E4 SuperPershing81442896267754.73%2157.7
SMV CC-67811457037648.68%1264.6
KV-376686861573.33%824.4
WZ-1149164077646048.26%1469.1
Carro d'assalto P.88712648495367.92%1893.2
GSOR 10088142376551750.1%1425.2
Matilda Black Prince56046482360.87%1790.8
M3 Lee43132487945.57%1054.8
AMX 13 909113677758855.44%1943.0
Object 252U88206281353.85%767.3
Comet7107185510960.55%2178.1
T-3457155184643.48%2226.6
T2073825733100.0%503.7
AMX 13 10510140562626547.92%1764.8
M26 Pershing89736375950.85%1165.0
Panther79828044261.9%1682.9
SU-14-2810296311338.46%837.3
Progetto M40 mod. 6510211479118453.8%1824.5
Controcarro 3 Minotauro1016165921533.33%867.2
M4A1 FL 1067794231216.67%1049.3
Tiger 131611777601643.75%1924.0
M18 Hellcat68135784645.65%1600.8
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29137974615353.59%1132.7
Lorraine 155 mle. 5078255521346.15%846.4
T25/27156210802100.0%2320.9
Char Mle. 7596245731136.36%508.7
M1039163977232450.0%1703.3
Rinoceronte1020607532352.17%1501.5
Object 2639201982816654.82%1781.2
M-IV-Y813369344075.0%1508.8
Nashorn68565676051.67%1569.1
M46 Patton9153474112254.1%1449.9
T1 HMC21811581241.67%974.1
AMX 12 t664572659755.28%1993.8
Waffenträger auf E 10010219965414648.63%1533.5
T92 HMC10146254119451.03%1236.7
AMX M4 1949 Liberte895573813953.96%1101.5
T57 Heavy Tank1020747059147.25%1490.3
M668206329149.45%1565.6

Clan history



Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved