eu Player zujd_ost


WN8
1512
Recent WN8
930
(637 Battles)
Winrate
50.44%
Recent WR
46.15%
(637 Battles)
Battles
55964
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 55964 0 32 136 637
Avg Tier 7.99 0.0 9.63 9.04 8.93
Winrate 50.44% 0.0% 34.38% 44.85% 46.15%
Tanks spotted 1.41 0.0 1.03 0.83 0.83
Damage dealt 1274.88 0 1261.84 1213.32 1173.68
Defense points 0.4 0 0.0 0.04 0.06
Avg Experience 571.07 0 641.0 697.0 681.0
WN8 1512 0 776 (-1) 980 (-2) 930 (-9)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 251 0 0 251
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 44.22% 0.0% 0.0% 44.22%
Tanks spotted 2.67 0.0 0.0 2.67
Damage dealt 1257 0 0 1257.0
Defense points 0.59 0.0 0.0 0.59
Avg Experience 674 0 0 674.0
Avg Shots 6.31 0.0 0.0 6.31
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 22 19 80 58
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.04
Winrate 45.45% 52.63% 33.75% 72.41%
Tanks spotted 4.5 1.58 1.56 2.81
Damage dealt 683 892 529 1520.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.4 0.09
Avg Experience 719 583 253 1049.0
Avg Shots 3.64 5.05 5.69 7.22
(WG Player ID: 596917889)
Loaded in 0.57s

Session stats


Toggle (27.10.2026 9:16:08 - 28.10.2026 13:11:58)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/zujd_ost.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=zujd_ost][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/zujd_ost.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
74% (262 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1221
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1473
(51162 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1263
(7125 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1344
(7922 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1264
(11630 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1384
(10124 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1880
(14200 Battles)

Tanks (291)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panther II812247683644.44%1540.8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x684866328442.86%678.7
Excalibur6818569366.67%1339.7
Caernarvon8122057036251.66%1460.9
53TP Markowskiego8162871616349.08%2022.5
P.43 ter71149688825.0%1620.1
Ikv 65 Alt II671037310149.5%1292.0
Object 257919488754742.55%1915.8
STA-1891846032344.27%1099.1
Renault UE 5731831843070.0%623.1
T54E19142653681351.29%1348.3
WZ-111 model 1-49228887023858.82%2526.7
StuG IV53992934641.3%888.9
O-I65304773748.65%766.8
MS-11132154366.67%688.0
BZ-5879386783141.94%1073.3
M40/M4381100405124347.63%1230.1
Type 91 Heavy3220277683.33%794.7
T110E41025368735356.6%2016.7
P.43 bis678854710951.38%1583.0
AMX M4 mle. 5410259386222954.15%2232.6
IS-3813977918852.27%1509.7
M5A1 Stuart4922036344.44%86.2
Strv 74670243222049.09%1396.2
T328107250328456.34%1228.9
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2197241666.67%924.9
M53/M559116350640245.52%1023.4
Jagdpanther793344421752.07%1256.9
AMX AC mle. 46790243321650.0%1321.0
Type 3 Chi-Nu538928323150.65%1021.1
T1 Cunningham1831641100.0%536.0
Stridsyxa89727032755.56%877.5
Prototipo Standard B9163561921440.19%1360.3
T37634739416754.49%872.0
Object 90710255494654655.86%2260.2
Ares 75882462416342.33%797.3
Renault FT1107206785.71%700.3
CS-631020446638043.75%1517.8
Strv m/4254653367554.67%1386.9
Cruiser Mk. II2182185944.44%657.7
M15/42320110820.0%338.6
AMX 50 100899747041449.03%1050.5
IS-2 shielded787031460.0%721.9
Churchill I54744622650.0%899.5
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1016237344951.02%1300.4
M54 Renegade810257464151.22%980.6
Strv fm/2111253321100.0%788.3
M12786537828855.9%1187.7
Löwe89015621936.84%718.9
M14/41275141366.67%223.5
Matilda43073721866.67%906.3
Jagdpanzer IV665840821153.55%1230.3
Strv 103B10183960217156.14%1325.1
M2 Light22332611533.33%947.0
Type 2597 Chi-Ha31031431947.37%170.6
Spähpanzer SP I C764350920853.85%1237.3
M41 Walker Bulldog860547245649.78%1050.9
Type 97 Chi-Ha31441603333.33%246.3
MKA220510020.0%494.2
Strv 103-09167752128947.06%1560.8
TVP T 50/5110223272810046.0%1761.2
Jagdpanther II8109547025344.27%1045.5
Leo787147238249.74%1425.0
Škoda T 1774235727553.33%767.4
Pz.Kpfw. II2109239988.89%506.3
G.W. Panther7658520850.0%611.6
VK 16.02 Leopard532235924555.92%1055.3
S35 CA547932729055.52%1117.5
Leox914656913641.67%1131.7
T2 Medium Tank2791211233.33%161.9
T-100 LT1093660916644.58%1114.6
TNH 105/1000812326871838.89%1147.1
M5 Stuart41322178042.5%136.9
MTLS-1G1432482571250.0%1014.3
M2 Medium Tank31241493043.33%241.4
B142642563259.38%729.6
Super Conqueror102554832154453.04%2211.8
Object 26010253082837053.24%1999.3
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs428834512462.1%1087.4
Type T-34531825917846.63%733.0
Leopard Prototyp A9197065768349.63%1954.6
Kolohousenka13598250.0%79.9
UDES 038123448569949.07%1435.2
GSOR the TANK99105982846.43%656.5
Vickers Medium Mk. I11231962100.0%699.9
Object 27710251789814158.16%2157.2
Leopard 120 Verbessert1114576322941.38%800.4
M4153373269945.45%390.5
Progetto M35 mod. 46814877447440.54%1664.7
Strv m/31302931100.0%261.0
Progetto M40 mod. 6510202564447350.74%1636.9
60TP Lewandowskiego10254376948751.75%1997.4
T25/2710326808848.86%1409.2
Type 619169175325251.59%1699.6
Vz. 64 Blesk83184533636.11%202.3
Ares 85912407486547.69%1032.1
CS-53812997464847.92%1801.2
Centurion Mk. I896151523052.17%1274.8
AMX AC mle. 488106647259447.31%1169.3
Hotchkiss EBR76497174650.0%1517.5
AE Phase I9200468710560.95%2129.6
Emil II916796711127.27%1084.0
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/286337442366.67%770.4
LT vz. 3522583124100.0%1444.6
Durendal1013335554431.82%621.3
A-43680663110854.63%1808.5
Škoda T 2569107404454.55%2048.2
LT-432857863228850.35%915.5
50TP prototyp8144684121250.47%1632.1
AMR 35205310.0%0.0
M48A5 Patton10229374021349.3%1953.2
STG Guard8131171781049.01%1610.4
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8126272414545.52%1344.6
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8110359815844.3%913.8
ELC EVEN 90861962081648.41%1102.3
40TP Habicha66843832759.26%1384.7
Škoda T 2452752726448.44%580.7
Grille 151012755769442.55%651.9
BZ-166890566710046.0%891.4
Black Prince77203692638.46%762.0
Rheinmetall Skorpion G811125927435.14%916.6
50TP Tyszkiewicza913947403342.42%1153.4
Object 430U10188960668647.38%1469.3
Marder II32041956149.18%504.6
Leopard 1102381743111250.09%2030.0
T21637034414146.81%940.5
OCP Peacekeeper916998095950.85%1492.4
ST vz. 3942592794153.66%730.7
T-448110859311241.96%1329.5
BT-7 artillery31702318952.81%560.8
Škoda T 568184493346351.62%1904.8
UDES 16910116269946.46%740.4
Patton the Tank913377134548.89%1302.0
Type 4 Chi-To664944720349.26%1227.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D21042841758.82%431.6
WZ-12091191507114347.42%1113.6
M18 Hellcat682745586952.7%1629.2
M752292515657.14%764.4
Somua SAu 40416316610447.12%257.6
M24 Chaffee525932613050.77%772.5
FV42028110773042448.35%1386.6
IS710076904148.78%1279.0
Ikv 90 Typ B778651316446.34%1053.0
Vz. 5510272087591953.1%2305.0
T57 Heavy10253582016145.34%1963.2
T-6023844431100.0%2158.0
Renault NC-3110691100.0%261.0
T110E5102025670170150.15%1631.3
LT vz. 3831491872055.0%512.0
T30918807242240.91%1498.1
FV227 Conceiver88826604139.02%814.8
KR-1112911105813255.3%2108.0
Char Futur 4919616785944.07%1658.4
T-34-1773741591449.56%1107.4
Crusader 5.5-in. SP76434051338.46%784.2
25TP KSUST II57153252236.36%1884.1
Maus10288299214150.35%2375.0
AMX 50 Foch B10172354629146.05%1234.5
Conqueror9158961949751.51%1416.4
Type 97 Te-Ke21131971850.0%440.9
Caliban8160388925353.36%1995.1
T-34-2868039743842.47%703.0
E 75 TS8147082528947.06%1624.5
SU-85543527910442.31%867.8
E 509216888058755.2%2320.7
11088734385648.21%857.5
M3 Stuart3881732445.83%151.4
Type 1 Chi-He41201615337.74%93.1
Ikv 10353592817054.29%875.4
L-602349020.0%0.0
TS-54810628213256.25%1190.1
T-34-856753490186254.19%1621.6
P.44 Pantera87415125735.09%641.7
T1 Heavy535630916055.0%648.3
Vz. 44-179266773145.16%1122.0
M56 Scorpion781550141451.93%1160.9
ARL V39648030131549.52%742.4
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger814948482100.0%1518.6
Pvlvv fm/42279171837.5%74.7
M10 RBFM55294253056.67%1121.5
Type 5 Chi-Ri767343226852.99%1065.3
Leichttraktor11121697050.0%406.1
AAT608123768516142.24%1198.7
AMX 50 B10270386018555.14%2337.7
T698110049123345.92%1475.7
Panzerjäger I271961145.45%46.1
Pz.Sfl. IC402961100.0%261.0
T26E3 Eagle 77997835875.0%1426.7
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm21221541353.85%546.6
T71 DA7711484270851.11%1619.1
T499771449163247.79%1006.0
VK 28.01637838317947.49%1003.7
T297101650230554.43%1315.3
T-50-263843401553.33%1008.9
AMX 50 Foch9137250942149.88%1148.9
Straussler V–4/4039114010.0%41.6
T28 Concept789246335952.65%1264.6
IS-2776641316949.7%925.2
Covenanter51052154553.33%193.1
Fiat 300011131621250.0%458.3
T-2933383283650.0%1427.1
IS-710281794712654.76%2550.0
T-11633476263100.0%1723.7
LTP335319310.0%1662.0
Sav m/4342012275450.0%416.7
HWK 12854142622049.09%815.9
SMV CC-64 Vipera8142782515558.06%1624.3
STB-110208676268853.05%1749.7
P26/404263275862.5%746.6
AMX 50 Foch (155)10171650769048.12%1260.4
M44648129223953.97%748.2
Churchill VII65443398647.67%879.2
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm6820665650.0%1426.4
M1039124649754347.51%1091.6
Lansen C88936666651.52%903.6
Cruiser Mk. III3981412142.86%236.0
WZ-111 model 5A10255074261153.68%2142.7
KV-268847063164.52%1825.1
Vickers Mk. E Type B290186683.33%400.2
T 55A9142656576748.63%1337.0
T67557239234654.91%1488.4
T-10922618857252.78%2489.0
Kunze Panzer920478595050.0%2184.1
Vz. 60S Dravec10273710339962.63%1963.1
M8A143492994660.87%986.1
IS-4103020101937860.85%2799.5
Predatore9134669212442.74%947.3
Kranvagn10257790361454.56%2288.8
FV201 (A45)784351134450.87%1212.2
Renault Otsu1932051100.0%448.9
T-8041491827336.99%309.6
59-16635739646352.7%962.3
T-34 shielded5328307955.56%743.8
AMX M4 mle. 519227996010552.38%2114.8
A-4477585888355.42%1156.0
TS-6912207253652.78%953.1
Windhund87214373030.0%412.8
FV224 Chopper7596719475.0%701.4
Fantôme911876796451.56%1024.0
Ikv 7232292352860.71%687.3
Loyd Gun Carriage22877333.33%0.0
Universal Carrier 2-pdr21121261553.33%339.5
WZ-114917586863732.43%1408.7
O-I Experimental53143415650.0%442.5
T92 HMC10137852413649.26%1078.3
M3 Lee41471687447.3%345.3
IS-685623473441.18%339.5
ARL 44658739223552.77%1028.7
Panhard EBR 10510103074960253.16%1194.5
Comet778848419648.98%1311.0
T-34545336156357.19%1426.6
45TP Habicha710208233100.0%1317.5
D23811262941.38%42.8
Birch Gun41802153154.84%583.4
T-43782852514654.11%1412.8
114 SP21026847735850.0%1925.5
Spähpanzer Ru 251958741624140.25%598.3
CS-52 LIS8120871913549.63%1303.6
BDR G1 B53402539646.88%503.1
AMX M4 mle. 45783949113958.99%1192.9
E 65 Zwilling810367083647.22%750.3
Black Prince II79726491136.36%1048.6
Lago42352763354.55%726.5
Type 58646633823550.64%769.7
M-VII-Y912645562222.73%590.5
4TP1161164520.0%690.8
Chi-Go7176812511100.0%2404.6
FV20786946481457.14%697.8
SU-130PM813137404551.11%1248.3
Object 28391049552520.0%805.1
P.4353123221330.77%609.3
Cobra9163578717852.25%1513.6
Panhard AMD 178B63404603951.28%807.9
StuG III Ausf. G53482508245.12%659.0
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G31662406358.73%628.8
FV215b (183)10162060510450.96%1099.1
121B10259881013846.38%2317.9
Crusader62182289050.0%489.4
M46 Patton9244698510056.0%2683.5
T-7031761712842.86%481.8
Cromwell656839993250.32%1133.3
Super Hellcat71088428250.0%1587.5
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41982253554.29%431.1
Cruiser Mk. IV41461812846.43%265.5
Chimera81196630540.0%1063.4
Chi-Ni264192580.0%309.1
UDES 14 Alt 588606247147.89%908.3
Renault FT AC2901161457.14%235.0
M6641729615243.42%437.3
AMX ELC 90160155333.33%0.0
43 M. Toldi III31592245240.38%646.8

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved