| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4207 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 8.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 49.13% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.85 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 1618.23 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 739.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1335 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+4) | 0 (-143) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=zombiekiller142][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/zombiekiller142.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 612 | 440 | 9 | 33.33% | 930.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1066 | 672 | 46 | 45.65% | 811.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 2325 | 942 | 190 | 51.58% | 1607.3 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 115 | 311 | 6 | 33.33% | 251.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3018 | 923 | 27 | 55.56% | 1788.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1379 | 658 | 94 | 50.0% | 1486.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 891 | 724 | 28 | 53.57% | 979.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 771 | 629 | 110 | 45.45% | 681.0 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1423 | 814 | 168 | 50.6% | 1415.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 988 | 628 | 156 | 46.79% | 1009.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 29 | 44 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 327 | 436 | 1 | 100.0% | 697.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 295 | 514 | 2 | 100.0% | 714.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1609 | 912 | 12 | 58.33% | 1667.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1979 | 886 | 22 | 54.55% | 1377.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2276 | 1090 | 28 | 71.43% | 2279.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1519 | 703 | 61 | 40.98% | 967.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2090 | 725 | 194 | 46.91% | 1467.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 36 | 100 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 734 | 509 | 16 | 50.0% | 832.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1617 | 677 | 95 | 46.32% | 1259.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2994 | 928 | 126 | 41.27% | 1646.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1898 | 838 | 7 | 57.14% | 1342.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1761 | 797 | 26 | 50.0% | 1326.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1138 | 668 | 347 | 48.7% | 1182.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1267 | 665 | 2 | 50.0% | 1119.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 63 | 132 | 10 | 50.0% | 86.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2672 | 1045 | 37 | 64.86% | 2016.4 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 416 | 340 | 3 | 33.33% | 1556.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 40 | 127 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2246 | 1025 | 8 | 62.5% | 2069.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 932 | 596 | 27 | 44.44% | 1033.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 273 | 477 | 5 | 60.0% | 1280.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2253 | 940 | 95 | 58.95% | 1865.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1149 | 806 | 39 | 56.41% | 1494.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1029 | 540 | 33 | 39.39% | 495.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 390 | 326 | 10 | 30.0% | 430.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2053 | 908 | 35 | 57.14% | 1376.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2562 | 910 | 60 | 51.67% | 1587.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1488 | 742 | 118 | 51.69% | 1071.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1687 | 753 | 178 | 45.51% | 1188.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2398 | 953 | 66 | 57.58% | 1809.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 969 | 676 | 4 | 50.0% | 726.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1684 | 932 | 15 | 46.67% | 2081.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 181 | 274 | 25 | 60.0% | 775.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1517 | 673 | 13 | 46.15% | 1205.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 112 | 270 | 3 | 33.33% | 7.5 |
| Miel | 8 | 913 | 638 | 3 | 33.33% | 784.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1352 | 880 | 41 | 56.1% | 1575.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 922 | 452 | 5 | 20.0% | 643.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 72 | 248 | 5 | 80.0% | 380.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1018 | 682 | 60 | 48.33% | 998.2 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 331 | 361 | 13 | 15.38% | 607.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 375 | 407 | 4 | 50.0% | 1212.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1191 | 854 | 6 | 66.67% | 1663.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 500 | 412 | 5 | 40.0% | 1275.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 0 | 666 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vickers 6 ton | 2 | 294 | 534 | 4 | 50.0% | 1071.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 357 | 345 | 5 | 60.0% | 508.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 136 | 144 | 7 | 28.57% | 486.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1274 | 674 | 63 | 52.38% | 1311.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2282 | 737 | 226 | 44.69% | 1455.8 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 637 | 771 | 1 | 100.0% | 583.3 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 465 | 558 | 3 | 66.67% | 752.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2748 | 924 | 94 | 47.87% | 1871.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 66 | 154 | 3 | 66.67% | 223.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2553 | 1022 | 20 | 55.0% | 1554.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1009 | 630 | 83 | 38.55% | 680.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1444 | 676 | 71 | 45.07% | 1180.4 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 939 | 591 | 25 | 40.0% | 725.2 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 215 | 383 | 3 | 66.67% | 712.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1665 | 777 | 103 | 45.63% | 1210.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 305 | 291 | 10 | 50.0% | 693.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 1223 | 638 | 67 | 44.78% | 770.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 711 | 427 | 30 | 53.33% | 1491.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1703 | 978 | 4 | 50.0% | 1759.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1169 | 714 | 5 | 40.0% | 2394.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 621 | 492 | 17 | 47.06% | 1147.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1458 | 1181 | 1 | 100.0% | 3748.3 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1294 | 1148 | 1 | 100.0% | 1435.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2899 | 1031 | 166 | 51.2% | 2064.6 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1396 | 709 | 11 | 45.45% | 1100.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 95 | 243 | 1 | 100.0% | 472.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 150 | 346 | 4 | 50.0% | 208.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 605 | 590 | 5 | 60.0% | 1783.7 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1290 | 908 | 1 | 100.0% | 1059.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 824 | 549 | 9 | 33.33% | 1129.8 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 547 | 720 | 6 | 83.33% | 1961.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 774 | 477 | 180 | 52.78% | 854.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1816 | 937 | 36 | 61.11% | 1754.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1620 | 731 | 40 | 47.5% | 1206.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1283 | 705 | 47 | 48.94% | 921.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1609 | 813 | 56 | 58.93% | 1509.7 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2684 | 972 | 8 | 62.5% | 1940.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 525 | 358 | 24 | 29.17% | 529.7 |
| null | 0 | 1966 | 802 | 13 | 69.23% | 0.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 331 | 347 | 20 | 35.0% | 224.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 1827 | 980 | 25 | 64.0% | 1707.2 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1751 | 636 | 3 | 33.33% | 1088.3 |