eu Player zaxlopni_potdyvalo


WN8
2344
Recent WN8
2391
(830 Battles)
Winrate
57.68%
Recent WR
58.92%
(830 Battles)
Battles
43932
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 43932 66 0 461 830
Avg Tier 8.98 9.55 0.0 9.1 9.25
Winrate 57.68% 54.55% 0.0% 62.91% 58.92%
Tanks spotted 1.73 2.57 0.0 1.92 2.06
Damage dealt 1872.58 1820 0.0 2009.72 1961.17
Defense points 0.38 0 0.0 0.14 0.08
Avg Experience 899.07 1049 0.0 1002.0 969.0
WN8 2344 2149 0 2498 (+1) 2391 (+1)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 764 0 0 764
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 58.9% 0.0% 0.0% 58.9%
Tanks spotted 2.05 0.0 0.0 2.05
Damage dealt 1610 0 0 1610.0
Defense points 0.47 0.0 0.0 0.47
Avg Experience 835 0 0 835.0
Avg Shots 9.72 0.0 0.0 9.72
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 2420 268 16 734
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.78
Winrate 52.64% 57.46% 56.25% 47.0%
Tanks spotted 1.82 1.68 0.25 2.59
Damage dealt 1589 1025 722 1383.0
Defense points 1.8 0.51 0.0 0.61
Avg Experience 770 713 462 671.0
Avg Shots 7.51 9.13 12.25 7.67
(WG Player ID: 598483808)
Loaded in 0.52s

Session stats


Toggle (15.10.2026 18:54:12 - 24.10.2026 0:59:38)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Manticore10182191656.25%2906.0
Object 2611017383475.0%1500.0
Kampfpanzer 6710235872035.0%1740.0
AMX 50 B10428411100.0%4010.0
Stridsyxa83157010.0%2494.0
Rheinmetall Skorpion820693560.0%2445.0
Panhard EBR 10510101051050.0%1214.0
ELC EVEN 9089968988.89%2637.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/zaxlopni_potdyvalo.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=zaxlopni_potdyvalo][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/zaxlopni_potdyvalo.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 6430 battles to play


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
98% (444 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2367
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2333
(43415 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
2062
(587 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2357
(927 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2333
(16255 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2256
(4023 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2355
(21521 Battles)

Tanks (284)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68117289914362.24%2852.9
Charioteer Nomad8184189028558.95%2220.5
T-44-100 Igrovoy8172610449160.44%2866.2
53TP Markowskiego8161788812057.5%2197.5
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102300883141658.19%2221.9
Object 257921359259459.57%2600.5
AS-XX 40 t1128221081580.0%2365.3
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8111480910255.88%2484.4
Charioteer8173188810064.0%2387.2
Jagdpanzer E 1001023417732157.14%1715.8
AMX ELC bis54636157166.2%2173.7
WZ-111 model 1-4919929515964.41%2188.7
Type 638123781913451.49%1301.7
O-I69156944757.45%1769.1
Type 711021819214160.98%1739.1
Jagdtiger Prototype816828493357.58%1737.1
XM57819009476663.64%1828.4
Prototipo 68221910538360.24%2457.6
T25 AT714378364160.98%2410.5
Type 91 Heavy31342571050.0%317.6
K-91102361904666.67%2188.2
SU-122-4471477881666.67%2745.2
TNH T Vz. 519216198611462.28%2370.5
1211015009743100.0%1089.8
Ares 9010252910495969.49%2556.1
IS-38178598512661.11%2676.7
AMX 13 F3 AM67636432556.0%1114.5
NC 70 Błyskawica1021388454254.76%1646.5
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro22595993100.0%1406.1
BZ-1768174497326457.58%1842.4
GSOR 1010 FB8157185345755.14%2071.5
Pz.Kpfw. Neu11323813062281.82%2692.8
FV38059160674713647.06%1809.9
Löwe8186611722669.23%2765.4
FV30465424852965.52%1078.8
Progetto C50 mod. 669259910478956.18%3157.7
Prototipo Standard B92498102520256.93%3250.3
Manticore101745969197860.41%2722.2
Object 90710249210018164.2%2463.2
S-517103468315552.9%1348.2
FV226 Contradictious8157510251675.0%1713.6
Type 5 Heavy1023968557653.95%1786.9
T95/FV4201 Chieftain1026719517462.16%2002.0
SU-130PM8185288757657.64%2082.9
ShPTK-TVP 1008153887110461.54%1803.6
AMX 30 B10220480021553.95%2022.6
AMX 50 100816188146051.67%1974.5
Gonsalo817289865058.0%2119.8
P.43 ter712648728960.67%2495.3
SU-101816818966462.5%2292.9
FV207812767539444.68%1475.7
Ashigaru10294297011261.61%2702.0
Fiat 3000114928410.0%602.1
DZT-1599216910282857.14%2154.4
CS-6310253810008869.32%2503.5
AMBT8167390824456.56%2146.3
Strv 103B10243980814756.46%1885.6
G.W. Tiger (P)81244707560.0%1492.2
Super Conqueror1025579032454.17%1988.4
SDP 58 Kilana817488565044.0%1952.4
E 50 Ausf. M1020277991850.0%1626.1
M15/4234744531040.0%1666.2
L6/4022455971100.0%877.6
GSOR 10088187692935659.55%2291.8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9182886912958.91%2082.0
Object 261101784775198554.66%1690.4
SMV CC-64 Vipera814118392958.62%1616.8
ISU-152K8153079314455.56%1765.5
Object 705A1025799022259.09%2158.5
G.W. Panther71183761955.56%1482.8
K-91-PT91532794955.56%1463.3
M48A5 Patton10263310399266.3%2673.5
Cobra916878854060.0%1665.7
M-V-Y1022197732646.15%1588.2
T110E310268290025760.7%2365.9
BZ-68921939149254.35%2082.4
T-100 LT10167791078359.64%2566.0
TNH 105/1000815398714553.33%2213.1
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque82067109932961.4%3041.6
Windhund820089511100.0%2245.1
Mars8180196421556.28%2281.6
Pz.Kpfw. VII1059439610.0%106.0
Object 26010270910482766.67%2130.3
Emil I817189342454.17%1998.0
Kampfpanzer 671026919295147.06%2262.8
IS-410238910283461.76%2110.4
UDES 03815367787757.14%1919.7
LHMTV810109027268.06%2084.1
Vickers Medium Mk. I1131981100.0%264.1
Object 27710238188337758.09%2256.8
Leopard 120 Verbessert11257858030.0%1962.0
Progetto M35 mod. 4681794987355058.82%2516.8
BZ-72-11017667368348.19%1451.7
Chieftain/T95813408518246.34%1906.4
60TP Lewandowskiego10249291210656.6%2127.6
IS714878749852.04%2414.8
DBV-15210281084837258.87%2119.2
Vz. 64 Blesk87738182152.38%1376.8
Centurion Action X1027398562050.0%2531.9
Emil II918338816549.23%1878.5
AMX AC mle. 48812696742147.62%1219.3
Hotchkiss EBR798583111355.75%2956.1
AE Phase I921029204153.66%2095.2
Type 68918268176645.45%1673.8
Coccodrillo101528889666.67%1127.7
Durendal1027008455947.46%2178.0
Tiger I7194812632080.0%3704.3
O-Ho812807933652.78%1395.3
Strv 103-0923238515858.62%2240.8
FV4005 Stage II10228473263554.49%1898.1
Bofors Tornvagn818609963363.64%2355.7
Progetto CC55 mod. 548199110373562.86%2953.4
SU-10069046322360.87%1862.4
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger818357672740.74%2021.9
FV217 Badger10255789922559.56%2098.9
40TP Habicha610187285554.55%2312.0
Škoda T 245595478616.67%1858.5
Type 4 Heavy9176284611355.75%1682.3
Grille 1510269485916160.87%2256.5
BZT-701022387611533.33%1176.3
E 1001016007615450.0%1265.9
14TP43484932157.14%1557.6
Object 430U10239290011555.65%2088.2
Projekt ION8176189119448.97%1697.6
Leopard 110252990639958.65%2522.2
45TP Habicha715299116965.22%2590.3
T110E410272886015353.59%2194.9
Type 57816359695261.54%2145.4
BZ-7510239291513759.12%2014.1
Ho-Ri 31026909189164.84%2227.7
Concept No. 510275290316556.97%2460.7
BT-7 artillery3435532540.0%1894.2
ST-I918938975457.41%2017.1
UDES 16918107744839.58%1811.2
Object 268 Version 410241683512160.33%2101.7
TVP T 50/5110251086045256.64%2441.5
T-2844224702955.17%1563.7
AMX M4 mle. 541023399098955.06%1856.9
FV4004 Conway9229091312060.0%2798.8
Bisonte C458173510384862.5%2070.9
KV-157026422572.0%1698.2
Object 274a817319777255.56%2310.6
P.44 Pantera8176192911353.1%2737.2
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29211486810048.0%2004.5
Alembic8158010992100.0%1450.9
Škoda T 50918818699660.42%2146.4
TS-58186294210454.81%2181.3
T 54D9223910233060.0%2699.5
Miel82036109790859.8%2839.5
Panhard EBR 909150396316362.58%3345.9
Kampfpanzer 07 RH813487441330.77%1410.3
Object Kust812747781266.67%1327.7
T110E510261399610956.88%2404.3
Object 7059187580116545.45%1792.7
AMX 50 120921238875947.46%2356.0
XM66F814658305759.65%1586.7
MT-2567717921553.33%3218.6
IS-M815858609755.67%2062.1
122 TM813629801776.47%1791.1
Ho-Ri 2812597023842.11%1443.8
Char Futur 49215699715763.06%2332.9
Crusader 5.5-in. SP711047723250.0%1731.2
25TP KSUST II53754344254.76%819.4
Maus10243095817862.36%2303.4
AMX 50 Foch B1023737768749.43%1677.1
Conqueror923379738454.76%2517.4
Caliban816929921361.54%2374.5
UDES 03 Alt 391415612250.0%1146.3
Object 252U Defender8161391319558.46%2099.4
TVP VTU Koncept812947023043.33%1652.9
Taschenratte11294410973259.38%1792.4
E 50915908003348.48%1425.5
Valentine33913711421.43%1429.4
Object 75291578894862.5%1298.9
50TP Tyszkiewicza9179784011452.63%1888.5
Chrysler K GF814237901145.45%1867.3
Vz. 71 Tesák10108981612560.0%1356.7
TS-5481422846666.67%1649.4
T-34-8566735802152.38%1301.7
Strv K919139145552.73%2050.9
leKpz Borkenkäfer1122511072560.0%2750.8
M-VI-Y921709678857.95%2475.0
Ares 90 C112966933650.0%2346.9
Felice99278941100.0%778.8
AMX 50 B1028209617055.71%2591.2
KV-8569156795961.02%1745.0
Type 5 Ka-Ri82201100825564.31%2490.9
T499113977910655.66%1881.4
Object 777 Version II9223810284060.0%2497.6
CS-52 LIS81781956149858.48%2518.7
FV4025 Contriver1135641200366.67%2543.1
UDES 15/1610262890813351.13%2268.7
KR-1112090873250.0%1446.5
FV230 Canopener10259098415860.13%2241.7
E 75918288509348.39%1786.6
T-4632774292356.52%1309.5
IS-3A815059536065.0%1843.7
ISU-122-281452948785.71%1730.2
Type 95 Heavy44765061957.89%1822.3
SU-100M1715689004459.09%2714.5
Lorraine 155 mle. 518955782757.14%1180.8
Stridsyxa8196710564860.42%2375.0
AltProto AMX 30817009997754.55%2692.7
IS-710249491244957.24%2347.0
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9115094210062.0%2268.3
AMX 13 7579577867660.53%2599.5
Ho-Ri 1922008947153.52%2181.5
STB-110262394917359.54%2555.2
KV-1S610788921866.67%2356.7
Centurion Mk. 7/1918998893751.35%1938.5
M103919999854057.5%2289.4
Lansen C8189110859163.74%2820.6
null0172610449160.44%0.0
WZ-111 model 5A10307414641100.0%3400.3
KV-2610096033441.18%1567.8
TS-6093508961100.0%261.0
Turtle Mk. I817539873450.0%2107.5
ASTRON Rex 105 mm8172510163666.67%2230.1
Ikv 90 Typ B715188731752.94%3341.0
Kunze Panzer919388347554.67%1934.5
TT-130M917589913076.67%2031.6
Vz. 60S Dravec1025678702347.83%1656.9
Caernarvon Action X81321881757.14%1720.8
110813318526357.14%1717.7
Kranvagn10174811011100.0%1343.0
KB-529411314911100.0%4365.7
P26/4043073913256.25%827.9
T-8044955981957.89%2584.2
Object 279 early10228910451266.67%1655.2
O-Ni712748473470.59%1937.0
T9287036441330.77%1287.4
T-109212984917847.19%2326.4
T26E4 SuperPershing812629062259.09%1815.4
SMV CC-67814647927553.33%1744.7
T28815918452850.0%2001.1
Panhard AMD 178B66086497252.78%2107.4
O-I Experimental55245992669.23%1112.7
Achilles611068365168.63%2588.3
Type 598163610095160.78%2464.6
Rheinmetall Skorpion818538588953.93%1962.7
T-44-1008175097611955.46%2511.8
M36 Jackson611267222365.22%2396.2
Panhard EBR 105101815936444060.38%2957.3
212A9179779514751.02%1850.5
T-3455645095841.38%1564.4
P.43 bis69618005766.67%2236.3
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10165190134856.03%2310.4
Tiger (P)714788694057.5%2480.5
Carro da Combattimento 45 t10255596014758.5%2430.5
WZ-111 model 6815628851850.0%1534.2
Black Rock11256710012450.0%1898.9
E 65 Zwilling81241721333.33%801.5
SU-14-28163186313060.77%1982.1
Progetto M40 mod. 65102745898152655.9%2716.2
Controcarro 3 Minotauro1023738787560.0%1835.8
Tiger-Maus920569404257.14%2251.9
ELC EVEN 908882916173657.37%2143.3
Vz. 68 Squall8100883414858.78%2307.1
XM551 Sheridan1010777132454.17%1157.1
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza919898823857.89%1765.3
AMX 65 t84916411100.0%491.2
Tortoise9293010181957.89%2921.1
T25/2711416671553.33%1744.6
Char Mle. 7591292762757.14%1567.3
Challenger715758786966.67%2628.7
SFAC 1058212894937257.8%2595.7
Rinoceronte10261387412148.76%2422.6
Object 263924778897248.61%2662.9
StuG III Ausf. G510999441100.0%3449.4
Type 61922129758158.02%2933.6
CS-599175782811851.69%1929.6
T 55A918438771060.0%2136.9
HWK 30899081212855.47%2045.4
E 77929431002540.0%2533.0
AMX 12 t68477384062.5%3090.0
Conqueror Gun Carriage10186875156958.0%1802.2
null01666651944.44%0.0
T92 HMC10162370586854.84%1462.4
Chimera814348457050.0%1504.7
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810141069821250.94%1191.3
T57 Heavy10292310061855.56%2405.7
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)8115188469757.1%2531.3
VK 30.01 (P)68717961866.67%1901.7
Vz. 5510258795214057.86%2254.9

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved