WN8
2242
Recent WN8
2227
(300 Battles)
Winrate
55.07%
Recent WR
52.0%
(300 Battles)
Battles
21121
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 21121 0 2 121 300
Avg Tier 6.74 0.0 6.5 9.43 9.45
Winrate 55.07% 0.0% 100.0% 53.72% 52.0%
Tanks spotted 1.08 0.0 0.5 0.38 0.66
Damage dealt 1281.07 0 1264.0 2345.02 2444.59
Defense points 1.28 0 0.0 0.68 0.71
Avg Experience 592.5 0 1267.0 882.0 907.0
WN8 2242 0 4317 2048 (-1) 2227 (+1)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 9 4 14
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.5
Winrate 0.0% 88.89% 50.0% 78.57%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.11 1.5 0.57
Damage dealt 0 357 623 407.0
Defense points 0.0 11.11 0.25 7.21
Avg Experience 0 273 226 259.0
Avg Shots 0.0 2.44 8.25 3.93
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 48 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 6.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 64.58% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.56 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 641 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 1.33 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 431 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 8.67 0.0
(WG Player ID: 598759152)
Loaded in 0.32s

Session stats


Toggle (28.10.2026 10:56:37 - 28.10.2026 11:51:58)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/zamka14.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=zamka14][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/zamka14.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
76% (342 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2234
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2402
(15424 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1931
(3604 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2520
(3892 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2516
(3870 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2856
(2023 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2416
(1878 Battles)

Tanks (230)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x688188094765.96%1771.3
FCM 362539020.0%0.0
Renault UE 5731541451241.67%256.2
BT-741051703354.55%243.5
Ikv 65 Alt II6863334520.0%1295.5
SU-866403347552.0%916.9
T8031124818772240.91%1432.8
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t89697422040.0%1722.1
T54E1920508634944.9%1831.5
BDR G1 B57044053243.75%1421.9
StuG IV5585295333.33%1130.9
Valentine AT41882083756.76%461.9
MS-11921592653.85%388.9
XM578212693910850.93%2160.6
AT 255493704250.0%1397.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A32141831100.0%721.5
VK 36.01 (H)68405197353.42%1556.8
Windhund816311041580.0%2160.4
Type 63807710.0%0.0
T2071113903683.33%2130.8
IS-38154957126253.05%1864.7
T-6021721951442.86%662.5
T328147563518758.29%1953.1
M3 Stuart31122301070.0%449.9
Wespe3280184742.86%863.7
Vickers Medium Mk. III3149153250.0%393.8
SU-543122244751.06%720.3
Panzer 58 Mutz813248482955.17%1924.4
S-51785739225353.36%1022.0
FV227 Conceiver818189744045.0%2576.0
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2891311258.33%358.7
T-293210227616.67%554.9
T67567544828758.54%1987.1
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H581157245162.75%3141.2
IS-710244288123154.55%2286.6
SU-85B42172104450.0%417.3
Sexton II31391334327.91%367.7
FV229 Contender9273110538051.25%2740.4
Gabler’s Destroyer57036612100.0%2141.0
Löwe8166083118849.47%2194.6
Sturer Emil7121261217550.29%1937.8
Matilda44983596555.38%1744.2
Jagdpanzer IV67634135362.26%1545.6
Hotchkiss H352126194862.5%541.2
D1283115742.86%148.5
T-43789849919755.84%1667.7
M3743172155846.55%1090.4
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3145137714.29%280.4
Spähpanzer SP I C7105762012859.38%2568.5
SU-182871061050.0%361.0
M2 Light22594062860.71%1280.8
Type 97 Chi-Ha31762201258.33%542.0
SU-26364983030.0%0.0
Pz.Kpfw. II21122371968.42%491.9
KV-1559142633653.87%1362.6
VK 16.02 Leopard53854215848.28%1427.5
LTP3314325666.67%1866.1
M-V-Y10246311123070.0%2116.5
Chrysler K GF814897939852.04%1845.1
M5 Stuart42292994250.0%571.2
Lorraine 40 t817218283743.24%2158.6
M2 Medium Tank31722791656.25%568.7
FV230 Canopener1025579707554.67%2014.8
B146365363164.52%2551.5
Type T-3456774767754.55%2521.4
Vickers Medium Mk. I182118450.0%259.8
Renault FT 75 BS22001961070.0%1460.2
M4154542628146.91%642.9
Panhard AMD 178B67535001464.29%2548.3
Strv S1815154843444.12%1641.6
60TP Lewandowskiego10323910225860.34%2682.2
Hotchkiss EBR7108210301662.5%3425.8
SU-122A55352999250.0%1291.8
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/286723420450.0%2051.0
Marder 38T43172604459.09%801.6
Pz.Sfl. IVc556532017448.85%1442.4
Škoda T 256113655514850.0%2848.3
Tiger I710795885341.51%1291.9
40TP Habicha69335921662.5%2248.0
Archer55543972548.0%1380.4
Object 14010262281633056.67%2542.5
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.42493173046.67%721.6
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8204972350455.56%2761.0
IS-2-II815238851850.0%1789.9
Škoda T 2457474674864.58%2725.3
Grille 1510286961848955.83%2762.5
VK 30.02 (M)69656563951.28%2441.6
Bishop55323056656.06%1331.2
AMX 4042142714551.11%769.2
Marder II31621754746.81%325.7
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9255573330058.67%2857.0
T3 HMC228631520559.51%1559.6
T2165434166048.33%1679.1
AT-12188147633.33%587.1
T-448122461729657.43%1937.3
Concept No. 510253782210850.0%2170.8
BT-7 artillery3325282540.0%1289.5
Lorraine 39L AM3811051136.36%3.1
T 55A9209995714658.9%2433.1
M754213305853.45%1573.4
A-205711887044.29%57.0
T-2842462186848.53%628.9
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C32003106155.74%1085.2
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31141432733.33%98.7
Tiger 13161489589933.33%3019.5
IS797549925050.4%1420.7
45TP Habicha71021491850.0%1247.7
TS-585007945100.0%442.3
M5A1 Stuart43303913865.79%1474.3
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)268119850.0%244.6
T110E51025079318248.78%2050.1
LT vz. 3834934671464.29%3218.8
M7 Priest32582282254.55%698.0
Vickers Medium Mk. II24661728.57%0.0
Renault FT171133366.67%388.1
KR-11123538886251.61%1587.0
Char Futur 49253910037851.28%2648.0
Crusader 5.5-in. SP775946510151.49%1061.9
25TP KSUST II5759589862.5%2121.6
T71 DA76446412065.0%1373.5
T-150610475488254.88%2274.1
T2 Medium Tank21061011827.78%309.6
Type 97 Te-Ke27170250.0%172.6
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs43073628151.85%1195.6
SU-8553722622060.0%793.8
Valentine34543672564.0%2126.7
50TP Tyszkiewicza9246610122948.28%2554.0
T56 GMC32332537556.0%799.6
Ikv 10356233873154.84%1816.6
TS-5481251833944.44%1323.6
T-34-85673943840754.79%1575.9
T-50-265946353158.06%1790.5
T1 Heavy560541610755.14%1450.6
A-4369365083839.47%1926.1
T25 Pilot Number 18154569911244.64%2317.1
leKpz Borkenkäfer1112658031947.37%1130.5
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger816217884854.17%2290.7
Pz.Sfl. IVb4414266757.14%1331.1
T28 Concept713185701752.94%2070.4
T69816087806341.27%2031.0
KV-85683945071653.35%1659.3
Renault NC-311868440.0%202.6
Object 252U818369121163.64%2296.9
Renault Otsu170153366.67%271.7
T297144462945058.22%2337.4
T1 Cunningham11171652142.86%518.8
M1039206377911255.36%2287.7
T-463901523850.0%207.8
T-2621031341637.5%281.6
AMX ELC bis551143426750.56%1979.0
Covenanter52703112254.55%901.6
BT-221872283447.06%925.6
AMX 3831202112462.5%352.7
SU-76M41151483951.28%155.2
Somua SM81099820250.0%1003.6
Sav m/4345083961850.0%1551.9
AMX 13 75710146339855.1%2881.3
SMV CC-64 Vipera810385821241.67%896.5
Churchill I5787612875.0%1845.6
KV-1S68856084376.74%2171.2
Jagdpanther II81459565728.57%1337.7
M4466863214047.5%1131.8
Nashorn671833814543.45%1130.1
Hirschkäfer1121597445450.0%1425.0
Cromwell6107760753462.55%2986.5
Cruiser Mk. III33243709458.51%2200.4
KV-2696153419558.46%1942.6
Vickers Mk. E Type B2504110.0%0.0
T2 Light Tank22052761258.33%930.2
FV304676440315159.6%1480.1
Vz. 60S Dravec10301710596552.31%2539.4
M8A143492835448.15%882.5
VK 28.0167625287452.7%2612.8
T-549222784746361.56%2947.7
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4117242757.14%196.0
Panzerjäger I21151331040.0%205.1
Super Hellcat79405441050.0%1371.6
Pz.Kpfw. I2411361050.0%111.4
Type 5 Ka-Ri81054789875.0%997.4
T928645334922.22%944.3
T-109238674230256.95%2902.0
Fantôme92050992862.5%2571.2
T-12735025257558.67%2705.1
KV-3711175623951.28%1628.5
Loyd Gun Carriage2991041729.41%454.5
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2831271861.11%274.6
Ikv 7231842781100.0%559.6
M10 Wolverine5730541560.0%1670.2
AMX Canon d'assaut 105817588268948.31%2236.7
T7 Combat Car22460250.0%111.3
T-7031091271241.67%167.9
Churchill III573263738555.58%1922.8
M4A1 Sherman580854213261.36%2956.7
M3 Lee42392148144.44%714.5
ARL 4467935021770.59%1474.6
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)31912171450.0%603.1
T-34560440220458.82%2097.6
Ares 75816839434650.0%2408.5
D2371112540.0%1.7
Birch Gun42241983148.39%718.2
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1014148148952.81%1816.7
Spähpanzer Ru 2519158872645659.43%3200.0
Leichttraktor11312241266.67%665.5
AMX Chasseur de chars81777761132354.04%3192.7
ELC EVEN 9088808238452.38%2116.4
Cruiser Mk. I11171552552.0%467.5
M18 Hellcat695052232054.37%2022.9
M24 Chaffee55106391758.82%2192.4
SU-130PM8186889516753.89%2093.4
FV1066 Senlac81957711100.0%304.6
Alecto42962755350.94%812.7
Cruiser Mk. II288108616.67%138.8
T-62A10270961613658.09%2928.2
FV224 Chopper7198712501275.0%3329.0
StuG III Ausf. G54412629549.47%957.0
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G370177862.5%203.6
FV215b (183)10228770218545.95%1745.4
Light Mk. VIC24698425.0%0.0
Crusader65163627357.53%1943.6
T1 HMC21571782272.73%1025.7
AMX 12 t659847210650.94%1602.1
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer424825814758.5%609.3
null029015453756.76%0.0
Cruiser Mk. IV41782091250.0%407.7
Chi-Ni283160742.86%172.6
T18 HMC3164206875.0%761.4
Renault FT AC21741801464.29%653.7
E 2571535742205959.74%3124.5
M6668746311352.21%1083.6
VK 30.01 (P)66563702334.78%929.2

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved