WN8
2302
Recent WN8
3142
(467 Battles)
Winrate
56.6%
Recent WR
64.03%
(467 Battles)
Battles
37778
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 37778 0 0 5 467
Avg Tier 8.67 0.0 0.0 8.8 9.3
Winrate 56.6% 0.0% 0.0% 100.0% 64.03%
Tanks spotted 1.4 0.0 0.0 0.4 1.17
Damage dealt 1926.35 0 0.0 2697.6 2839.19
Defense points 0.44 0 0.0 0.0 0.03
Avg Experience 900.03 0 0.0 1174.0 1086.0
WN8 2302 0 0 0 (-1898) 3142 (+11)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 19 0 0 19
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 57.89% 0.0% 0.0% 57.89%
Tanks spotted 1.53 0.0 0.0 1.53
Damage dealt 2154 0 0 2154.0
Defense points 1.37 0.0 0.0 1.37
Avg Experience 966 0 0 966.0
Avg Shots 6.95 0.0 0.0 6.95
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 976 125 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.77
Winrate 73.46% 51.2% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 1.17 1.26 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 2109 1182 0 0.0
Defense points 2.6 5.91 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 1087 732 0 0.0
Avg Shots 9.26 5.94 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 584850461)
Loaded in 0.82s

Session stats


Toggle (27.10.2026 1:50:34 - 27.10.2026 8:55:10)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/zHe666.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=zHe666][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/zHe666.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 2290 battles to play


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
89% (402 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2722
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2259
(36000 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1582
(1726 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1590
(1671 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1975
(12122 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2271
(5694 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2526
(13038 Battles)

Tanks (411)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6869364923647.46%1202.9
BT-42 Jatkosota HS5443574757.14%996.3
Object 2579171886816052.5%1771.5
AS-XX 40 t11236612321100.0%1916.2
GSR 3301 Setter78859582860.71%2735.7
Charioteer811936469944.44%1252.6
Object 703 Version II8157592831850.94%1822.4
EMIL 19518204410341668.75%2774.4
Kampfpanzer 50 t9245411716671.21%2831.0
Wz. 64GC Bzyg1031338963941.03%2458.5
K-911022848333652.78%1946.4
SU-122-44710407383865.79%1644.5
121103319991850.0%3264.8
T-15064404506946.38%519.1
Jagdpanther76965361650.0%774.2
Pz.Kpfw. Neu1129021025955.56%1920.5
AMX M4 mle. 498178310632759.26%2482.6
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r)5124610471100.0%2462.4
Object 90710247110198166.67%2366.5
S-5176854712528.0%640.1
GSOR 3301 AVR FS97209176464.06%1189.4
Löwe8118882252350.86%1384.4
T95/FV4201 Chieftain10303910352759.26%2221.7
Tiger II Kuromorimine717391041366.67%2684.8
Strv 103B1026709028158.02%2240.0
T7781489871862.5%1731.8
BZ-79114415125321361.97%3787.8
Jagdpanzer E 9092542962955.56%2301.2
KV-1S64225026756.72%632.0
T-54 ltwt.91468105717467.24%2807.3
Type 5 Chi-Ri79437143551.43%1643.0
FV230 Canopener103570120415167.55%3574.1
Hummel656148913846.38%686.8
Kampfpanzer 671027988772740.74%2181.3
AMX M4 mle. 519241011355261.54%2669.6
LHMTV891310574475.0%2018.6
T-70338124830.0%1214.9
Panther/M1078186593348.48%1227.9
BZ-72-110330011891060.0%3281.6
Panhard AMD 178B62644599744.33%558.4
Char Murat922927991330.77%2292.7
SU-122A5584348450.0%1167.9
Durendal10327010016154.1%2801.4
Tiger I713529166266.13%1944.1
WZ-120G FT924311052771.43%1956.2
BZ-166816169897468.92%2245.6
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8175284338753.23%2085.4
E 10010294699626859.33%2533.5
Valentine II45216723540.0%1716.3
T110E4103582102018860.64%3127.8
Ho-Ri 31026068981861.11%2051.8
Patton the Tank91419743540.0%1136.6
LT-432899489253357.97%2114.4
KV-48110274712050.0%1271.6
T-2843023172653.85%836.9
Tiger 131613089573259.38%2600.9
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK916018231060.0%1734.3
Kampfpanzer 07 RH81584101416960.95%2527.1
T26E58102981422451.79%1193.5
IS-M882862313043.85%709.4
KR-1113982120322157.47%3467.2
Gorilla11409610826857.35%3164.4
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7434407450.0%433.0
AMX 50 Foch B1024008612653.85%2254.2
Panther II817969162962.07%2667.0
Tiger II8121575410250.0%1394.8
Object 252U Defender81250717250.0%1134.1
Projet Louis9175211483470.59%3073.3
leKpz Borkenkäfer112676113318666.67%3898.1
Ares 90 C1128929734841.67%2154.9
AAT608215211021560.0%2594.1
AMX 50 B103824113018060.56%3914.7
T69813718012653.85%1692.4
M10 RBFM517361287425.0%6120.2
T4991929100031262.18%3787.4
Object 777 Version II9211910212958.62%2238.0
E 65 Zwilling8283814018670.93%3583.3
SFAC 10582606119228270.21%3392.8
E 759173486718954.5%1752.5
AMX ELC bis581583719462.89%4447.0
SU-100M1711296571936.84%1386.5
AMX 13 7579168554250.0%2571.1
Ho-Ri 19264511166767.16%2875.8
Leox92793113912165.29%3115.8
LTG79378464055.0%2269.2
T2 Light Tank22636271376.92%1346.5
T 55A9285211731361.54%3991.8
Pz.Kpfw. 558275013112161.9%3473.2
Kpz. 3 GST Turm8207965230.0%2626.7
Mäuschen914298147060.0%1256.5
Comet76886296845.59%985.8
T-3455995244351.16%1893.9
P.43 bis68926502744.44%1842.0
M26 Pershing812327176841.18%1596.2
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10185393612659.52%2577.4
Black Rock11385212201866.67%3220.6
leKpz M 41 90 mm0162613333100.0%4097.8
MBT-B1031279419956.57%2362.7
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29247310704765.96%2808.5
T25/2795764411050.91%1423.6
WZ-111G FT9283311167672.37%2852.1
Vickers Mk. E Type B2186221540.0%583.3
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9255010445966.1%2853.0
TBT929451163683.33%2646.0
AMX ELC 9016144069310.0%5699.6
VK 30.01 (P)67116861464.29%1215.8
Nergal8194310481553.33%2434.5
Charioteer Nomad815887594753.19%1766.5
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou582194620.0%1847.8
STA-18107072010148.51%1340.3
StuG IV5519534366.67%1225.1
Type 7110295410378961.8%2616.9
UDES 03817918478257.32%2235.3
XM578236811754868.75%2804.8
M40/M43812357765664.29%1327.8
Char de transition613209421100.0%2445.4
Object 7059105171220551.71%848.2
Chrysler MTC 2TC820239421353.85%2119.6
TS-58156189816352.15%1667.0
T-60296206850.0%237.9
T328212111356160.66%2887.5
WZ-113G FT103536105113364.66%3078.5
Type 3 Chi-Nu55003954238.1%1183.4
Chi-To SP720339241942.11%2887.6
Manticore10174797464960.86%2629.6
Type 5 Heavy104016129312972.87%3761.3
CS-63102646101112567.2%2635.9
SU-130PM81979101217367.05%2458.2
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K)530834510.0%350.2
P.43 ter713319214259.52%2574.6
SDP 58 Kilana820129675457.41%2768.3
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28613771195666.67%4948.1
E 50 Ausf. M10273310041764.71%2576.6
Strv 103-09204193010560.0%2135.4
Object 705A10203484668951.81%1665.5
G.W. Panther774459422152.04%806.0
KV-2 (R)613028592955.17%2358.1
T-100 LT101934103032764.83%3026.6
WZ-132810359184168.29%2256.3
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque81668101489260.2%2388.6
Object 590914788431656.25%1492.9
IS-410320410947258.33%2989.8
Object 27710298198344055.23%2797.8
Leopard 120 Verbessert113499106025956.76%3574.3
Object 430918928713647.22%1849.5
SU-2-12259446862100.0%2270.5
Vz. 64 Blesk87927223154.84%1364.1
Centurion Mk. I812668397951.9%1830.8
Hotchkiss EBR753363410954.13%1128.9
Type 689251612062369.57%3069.8
Nemesis8159010951580.0%2075.5
T-8328175310529564.21%2209.3
Object 1401030019956949.28%2749.6
DZT-1599236310219360.22%2618.8
FV217 Badger10380011669461.7%3606.0
Progetto CC55 mod. 54813496431533.33%1313.9
Bishop5318360250.0%543.9
Object 430U1030979923554.29%2788.7
Object 452K10275695610955.96%2544.3
SDP wz 66 Grom8192810253070.0%2475.1
ST-I917179206256.45%1719.6
Object 268 Version 4102565923862.5%2096.1
VK 30.01 (H)53623893745.95%695.7
Bisonte C458190511196063.33%2521.9
IS769062217552.0%822.1
E 779269812593675.0%3519.2
T25 AT712727773158.06%1923.4
Type 4 Chi-To64604433342.42%661.9
Gryphon10328611762572.0%3302.1
T309222489210452.88%2220.8
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC8131293517657.95%1974.2
Maus10264999313055.38%2289.2
Valentine32574771100.0%901.0
CC-46 Pancernik9282411885569.09%3397.6
Vz. 44-1712228784365.12%1807.7
VCS 6x6 TS 90915879832268.18%2755.6
WZ-111-1G FT8156810072580.0%1974.2
Fauteur11373312854170.73%3231.5
105 leFH18B257045769754.64%1416.8
Type 5 Ka-Ri82394109814465.28%3055.7
T297158610693865.79%2498.7
Churchill Crocodile6141511881100.0%2500.5
Pz.Kpfw. VII10324710467160.56%2868.3
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)10260110286564.62%2413.3
HWK 30811178428251.22%2344.1
SU-76M46434201942.11%1785.0
Centurion Mk. 7/1917298697450.0%1845.5
FV226 Contradictious8216310815764.91%2676.5
KV-2696268020655.34%1926.3
AMX 50 12093235117012959.69%3848.4
AMX 67 Imbattable114126114611861.86%3417.7
T-109194290617456.32%2086.3
LTTB88077307848.72%1488.6
114 SP21028198387958.23%2087.4
Spähpanzer Ru 251911209646371.43%2047.0
WZ-111 model 68219011092560.0%2390.0
FV4025 Contriver11361710133647.22%2647.7
Cavalier54083904141.46%795.4
M-VII-Y92314893450.0%1901.7
StuG III Ausf. B442733511547.83%972.1
Char Mle. 759157697217865.17%2669.7
Jagdpanzer E 10010306794515362.75%2684.0
Rinoceronte1027359414553.33%2445.1
StuG III Ausf. G55424205641.07%1136.4
Nashorn67925266352.38%1276.4
Renault Otsu1274306757.14%1287.2
Vz. 58 Medvěd92789875633.33%2183.6
WZ-132-11022558923953.85%2557.5
E 2579116385738.6%1263.4
Excalibur6827496812.5%1173.6
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t887084413654.41%1858.6
BT-531892051637.5%178.8
PTZ-7811424811958065.0%3518.1
UDES 15/16102823102321161.61%2930.4
FCM 2C36057801100.0%1739.2
M5A1 Stuart41573002152.38%392.3
Executor11370111228861.36%3355.3
HWK 1287538444156.1%1551.0
T1 Cunningham1347110.0%0.0
AE Phase I919258799253.26%1938.7
VK 75.01 (K)81796591100.0%261.0
Indien-Panzer8107466114048.57%1308.5
Prototipo Standard B9194589713055.38%2239.7
M4A3E8 Sherman611348714452.27%3182.4
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3200355771.43%641.3
T959207594712161.98%1993.6
Strv fm/2117610510.0%146.8
M12711337393050.0%1379.3
Sturer Emil7724617475.0%923.7
Ashbringer10342011681361.54%3047.5
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3451468450.0%1690.7
M15/423577469450.0%1876.8
TVP T 50/5110309195817852.81%3241.2
Škoda T 1779459093268.75%2358.5
Pz.Kpfw. II270151333.33%30.6
VK 16.02 Leopard581877512454.03%3718.5
M48A5 Patton1022669206163.93%2167.9
FV4005 Stage II10175060729641.89%1225.2
TNH 105/1000815578065250.0%2031.3
Cromwell B68217055750.88%1619.3
GSOR the TANK9198611751100.0%2209.5
M415699422922.22%950.6
Progetto M35 mod. 468156085751649.81%2004.9
M4A3(76)W Sherman61051757520.0%1919.6
60TP Lewandowskiego103158103517361.27%2814.5
Centurion Action X10294499027858.27%2957.9
Stridsyxa8232712244468.18%3391.6
Bofors Tornvagn8194510583868.42%2792.7
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8218295511563.48%2673.5
Grille 1510281385935158.97%2672.1
VK 30.02 (M)67226254652.17%1391.6
BZT-7010362211193063.33%3141.3
Leopard 1102433832133353.86%2261.4
BZ-7510304910258560.0%2843.4
Concept No. 510372911759271.74%3992.0
AM 39 Gendron-Somua23515001050.0%1317.7
AMX M4 mle. 54103267106312359.35%3054.5
FV4004 Conway915577386759.7%1461.1
Object 274a8132064210.0%1124.0
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV924399669066.67%2397.7
Renault FT19610830.0%294.3
Vz. 60S Dravec10327912284072.5%2723.7
Char Futur 49198598815160.26%2234.3
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)354368815448.7%1529.4
KV-220-25114511061457.14%2590.7
M24 Chaffee No. 5945209520583100.0%12838.6
Taschenratte114514132431657.91%3694.4
T-34-8566385374037.5%990.3
P.44 Pantera816389275356.6%2704.9
ShPTK-TVP 1008158988317455.17%1981.9
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)4106510853050.0%3618.7
FCM 36 Pak 4036086531275.0%1835.2
T28 Concept715611099560.0%3030.5
Object 252U8138281216450.61%1472.4
Type 95 Ha-Go2467487366.67%2987.0
M103921269128850.0%2144.5
STK-211376310124744.68%2697.9
T54E1923539455851.72%2506.9
UDES 16917348837754.55%1799.0
Fiat 300012682901100.0%1357.3
SMV CC-64 Vipera814839655569.09%2098.5
STB-110254192746354.21%2356.1
Cromwell65845783855.26%1134.8
WZ-111 model 5A1028249344459.09%2731.5
Convert. Medium Tank T3392241333.33%8.7
ASTRON Rex 105 mm817938323342.42%1909.5
T-34-85M697779019954.77%1712.7
UDES 03 Alt 392227979666.67%2369.5
VK 28.01655964812242.62%1820.8
Object 279 early10248497516259.26%1732.6
FV4201 Chieftain Proto9180985620151.74%1890.5
AMX Canon d'assaut 1058227411116660.61%3308.9
T57 Heavy103899115111163.96%3978.8
M36 Jackson611777383751.35%2246.1
M47 Iron Arnie8181410487656.58%2510.8
TNH T Vz. 51919499277759.74%1979.9
Sentinelle9274711061100.0%2004.5
Tiger (P)713788784247.62%2131.5
Carro da Combattimento 45 t1027639186650.0%2337.0
AMX 13 (FL 11)57219441346.15%3224.9
Leopard Prototyp A9190585422456.7%2025.1
VK 100.01 (P)814819346555.38%2030.6
ELC EVEN 908601796140155.25%1263.6
Cruiser Mk. I1216326366.67%1234.0
M18 Hellcat6108777910157.43%2283.5
Cruiser Mk. II2282226837.5%1077.2
FV215b (183)10219378320659.22%1850.5
Type 64698210152161.9%3226.9
Panhard EBR 10510156687794456.36%2267.8
T-44-1008129583940851.72%1715.2
M66172411961172.73%3789.0
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101528934366.67%1294.3
FCM 362134166425.0%342.0
BT-7439550012260.66%1693.4
BZ-17681887110737567.73%2295.7
MS-11307288425.0%1513.3
Prototipo 68250511893167.74%3151.2
VK 36.01 (H)66125615255.77%956.9
IS-38141781615248.68%1640.3
M53/M559131968631346.96%1249.1
GSOR 1010 FB816659281471.43%1958.2
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)8162011173063.33%3692.6
T28813387348346.99%1348.9
Toro924259161145.45%2483.9
Stinger1026669105352.83%2167.4
M14/4123774741100.0%1666.0
AMX 50 100815558073043.33%1789.5
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10262492715254.61%2572.8
M54 Renegade8146663010.0%1482.2
M16/43 Sahariano3758932366.67%2996.7
Jagdpanzer IV68985473342.42%1556.8
AMBT818919365651.79%2538.4
Super Conqueror103274110923662.29%3373.0
Chrysler K8797689366.67%843.1
Object 2611015466547042.86%1107.6
ISU-152K816567944052.5%1930.8
KV-1567457716753.29%1417.7
T110E310298196510757.94%2449.3
BZ-689245610675961.02%3079.5
Renault NC-311301383475.0%2020.9
M4465915133759.46%910.6
Kolohousenka14303991100.0%2742.7
Chieftain Mk. 610299210085056.0%2687.8
Yong Bing92153705633.33%1421.2
Škoda T 27812437152142.86%1711.7
DBV-15210341796436962.06%2896.1
AMX AC mle. 48815788066251.61%2075.3
SU-100I58559621100.0%1693.2
FV38059102249220.0%763.5
Coccodrillo10381911898668.6%3873.5
Škoda T 25611779033663.89%3118.3
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9192710344860.42%2531.5
VK 72.01 (K)1026238765554.55%1788.7
Lion1028569616060.0%2939.1
VK 30.02 (D)78296947553.33%1316.9
T110E5103083109711963.03%2984.1
Vickers MBT Mk. 31023198363151.61%2216.1
Type 5782316120510968.81%3235.2
OCP Peacekeeper9284111094858.33%2982.7
IS-3A8119678412648.41%1207.3
Škoda T 5682351115829464.97%2901.1
Matilda46585258563.53%2088.2
TOG II*614171009666.67%2638.7
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.261511963837.5%3439.6
Vz. 55103133101921458.41%2953.6
TS-54814679332951.72%1714.9
Lansen C813457541435.71%1532.1
Cobra919198159543.16%1800.2
Ares 9010287410308162.96%2650.3
BT-22130163616.67%364.0
Object 2601027289557855.13%2322.1
IS-710238195237660.37%2232.2
M41 Walker Bulldog85556001540.0%772.0
P26/4043583542157.14%969.2
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f)2264375450.0%642.3
KV-1SA5119710981070.0%3031.7
Lorraine 120 Alby82365903728.57%2495.8
Turtle Mk. I8176211214067.5%1930.3
Kunze Panzer919777182133.33%1759.2
TT-130M91608653728.57%1495.8
Ho-Ri 2811635321323.08%975.6
M48A2 Räumpanzer814081129785.71%1849.0
Concept 1B92548112513761.31%2524.1
Udarniy807041100.0%261.0
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J43603882245.45%833.9
4TP1283288650.0%1323.3
Charlemagne8180811021275.0%2038.5
Grille52492686253.23%393.5
Type 619158978412048.33%1567.4
Kpz. Erich Konzept I9297311607964.56%3579.4
M10 Wolverine57204752433.33%1481.9
Type 598151594316350.92%2313.0
AMX 50 Foch9225610045862.07%2437.3
AMX 13 909120995123260.78%2338.4
56TP818139611866.67%2105.7
T20714499844858.33%3126.4
AMX 13 10510170891618656.99%2480.1
P.435729598966.67%2025.6
Progetto M40 mod. 651025928566248.39%2272.8
Vz. 68 Squall8134192228354.06%3071.3
AMX 13 57795995917754.8%2413.2
Tortoise923399872958.62%1979.8
IS-68100269920249.5%993.0
T-62A10166577629453.4%1429.2
M46 Patton916717617744.16%1596.5
AMX 12 t65586944153.66%1765.8
G.W. Tiger (P)810287324257.14%1132.3
null02055833366.67%0.0
T92 HMC1014056127844.87%1149.2
Chimera8161510391764.71%2013.3
UDES 14 Alt 5813258525354.72%1884.6

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved