| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22083 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 172 |
| Avg Tier | 7.87 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 58.52% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 28.57% | 52.91% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.61 | 0.5 |
| Damage dealt | 1754.45 | 0 | 0.0 | 3032.89 | 2739.2 |
| Defense points | 0.98 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.23 |
| Avg Experience | 866.65 | 0 | 0.0 | 797.0 | 926.0 |
| WN8 | 2545 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 3322 (+1) | 2604 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 440 | 121 | 58 | 674 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.04 |
| Winrate | 76.82% | 67.77% | 65.52% | 73.89% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.82 | 0.33 | 0.38 | 0.71 |
| Damage dealt | 1842 | 1450 | 675 | 1624.0 |
| Defense points | 0.96 | 2.21 | 0.02 | 1.09 |
| Avg Experience | 996 | 850 | 620 | 930.0 |
| Avg Shots | 8.72 | 7.69 | 11.48 | 8.81 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 659 | 525 | 107 | 103 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.84 |
| Winrate | 70.86% | 79.05% | 80.37% | 64.08% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.58 | 0.46 | 1.21 | 0.55 |
| Damage dealt | 1938 | 1322 | 665 | 1788.0 |
| Defense points | 0.58 | 0.91 | 2.03 | 1.76 |
| Avg Experience | 972 | 955 | 719 | 557.0 |
| Avg Shots | 9.96 | 8.36 | 10.61 | 8.5 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=yordo][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/yordo.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 653 | 664 | 42 | 52.38% | 1245.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 55 | 171 | 20 | 30.0% | 2.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1635 | 997 | 38 | 68.42% | 2173.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2896 | 1220 | 83 | 67.47% | 2761.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1058 | 717 | 48 | 54.17% | 2166.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1058 | 917 | 24 | 45.83% | 2516.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1404 | 757 | 54 | 53.7% | 1605.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 451 | 635 | 51 | 54.9% | 1937.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2181 | 921 | 130 | 58.46% | 2303.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2060 | 1043 | 112 | 61.61% | 3313.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2385 | 908 | 220 | 56.82% | 2581.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 327 | 390 | 12 | 66.67% | 1107.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 120 | 153 | 4 | 25.0% | 445.8 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 2026 | 1188 | 12 | 58.33% | 3681.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2612 | 857 | 8 | 50.0% | 2231.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1786 | 1153 | 17 | 70.59% | 3591.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 637 | 647 | 38 | 63.16% | 2035.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1315 | 893 | 44 | 68.18% | 2904.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1093 | 861 | 8 | 75.0% | 1146.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 278 | 356 | 5 | 40.0% | 806.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2462 | 1003 | 65 | 50.77% | 2521.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 295 | 393 | 11 | 45.45% | 1274.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 2023 | 1208 | 18 | 66.67% | 4071.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2564 | 1032 | 243 | 65.02% | 3338.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 958 | 820 | 64 | 62.5% | 2574.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1618 | 868 | 197 | 56.85% | 2227.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 504 | 626 | 23 | 60.87% | 2149.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 917 | 634 | 18 | 38.89% | 1451.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1381 | 976 | 65 | 67.69% | 2962.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1861 | 1083 | 121 | 69.42% | 2980.4 |
| Executor | 11 | 2534 | 860 | 7 | 42.86% | 1699.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 426 | 646 | 6 | 50.0% | 2562.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1989 | 886 | 229 | 60.26% | 2641.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 336 | 639 | 18 | 44.44% | 2955.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1590 | 900 | 11 | 63.64% | 2187.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1543 | 1018 | 123 | 69.11% | 2925.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 451 | 835 | 1 | 100.0% | 3179.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 957 | 706 | 9 | 55.56% | 1405.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1797 | 894 | 21 | 61.9% | 1759.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1966 | 1005 | 157 | 61.78% | 2852.9 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2953 | 983 | 13 | 46.15% | 2618.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2094 | 1159 | 29 | 62.07% | 3157.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 361 | 662 | 9 | 88.89% | 1430.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3712 | 1128 | 27 | 62.96% | 3100.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 703 | 692 | 47 | 65.96% | 2589.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 210 | 254 | 3 | 33.33% | 992.9 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2321 | 910 | 28 | 60.71% | 2996.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1906 | 955 | 243 | 60.91% | 2766.4 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2000 | 1048 | 100 | 53.0% | 2395.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2563 | 974 | 179 | 63.69% | 2918.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1918 | 1003 | 334 | 58.98% | 3196.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 205 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 1069.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 953 | 664 | 20 | 50.0% | 1501.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 942 | 697 | 15 | 53.33% | 1268.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1512 | 792 | 114 | 57.02% | 2870.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 629 | 653 | 21 | 66.67% | 2447.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 575 | 465 | 71 | 53.52% | 1048.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2901 | 960 | 50 | 64.0% | 2404.8 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1306 | 842 | 105 | 59.05% | 1905.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 264 | 446 | 3 | 66.67% | 1244.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1195 | 911 | 25 | 68.0% | 2987.1 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 796 | 728 | 7 | 71.43% | 2359.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 609 | 854 | 5 | 80.0% | 3587.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1889 | 1011 | 174 | 56.32% | 3472.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3137 | 1242 | 9 | 77.78% | 2993.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2785 | 1018 | 25 | 60.0% | 2623.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 851 | 733 | 97 | 50.52% | 1602.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2246 | 943 | 196 | 54.08% | 2965.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2758 | 878 | 43 | 44.19% | 2484.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 346 | 473 | 28 | 67.86% | 1802.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1320 | 868 | 113 | 63.72% | 2560.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2141 | 947 | 190 | 54.74% | 2518.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 195 | 314 | 3 | 33.33% | 747.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2825 | 1029 | 35 | 60.0% | 2680.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1436 | 619 | 150 | 50.67% | 2045.6 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1014 | 389 | 3 | 0.0% | 1272.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 175 | 313 | 2 | 50.0% | 736.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2702 | 1057 | 50 | 58.0% | 2871.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1713 | 890 | 132 | 51.52% | 3418.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1620 | 892 | 111 | 57.66% | 2677.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 317 | 712 | 10 | 90.0% | 1235.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 33 | 31 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 196 | 273 | 18 | 44.44% | 580.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2802 | 993 | 28 | 50.0% | 2146.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 313 | 559 | 12 | 83.33% | 1163.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2484 | 966 | 10 | 70.0% | 2137.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1130 | 741 | 49 | 57.14% | 2119.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2253 | 1150 | 126 | 61.11% | 3207.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 922 | 848 | 45 | 66.67% | 3770.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 943 | 460 | 146 | 46.58% | 1471.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2485 | 867 | 100 | 59.0% | 2139.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1572 | 916 | 29 | 55.17% | 2010.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 50 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 2.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 566 | 533 | 29 | 55.17% | 1012.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2005 | 1039 | 179 | 59.78% | 2794.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 748 | 683 | 24 | 50.0% | 2510.9 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1944 | 1021 | 70 | 62.86% | 2855.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3618 | 840 | 14 | 35.71% | 2370.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 536 | 274 | 2 | 0.0% | 436.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2994 | 1320 | 61 | 67.21% | 3759.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1209 | 898 | 66 | 60.61% | 3111.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 909 | 791 | 44 | 52.27% | 2450.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 456 | 496 | 3 | 66.67% | 2437.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2188 | 954 | 89 | 53.93% | 2373.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 282 | 588 | 1 | 100.0% | 1349.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 668 | 584 | 24 | 54.17% | 2081.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 2346 | 923 | 231 | 63.2% | 2268.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 903 | 738 | 33 | 69.7% | 3028.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 669 | 563 | 107 | 51.4% | 1140.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 805 | 608 | 180 | 49.44% | 1009.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2611 | 906 | 96 | 52.08% | 2598.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1891 | 639 | 23 | 39.13% | 1286.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 759 | 607 | 21 | 52.38% | 1565.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 969 | 988 | 94 | 65.96% | 3859.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1200 | 812 | 98 | 57.14% | 3051.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2155 | 1045 | 250 | 55.2% | 2927.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 74 | 195 | 78 | 43.59% | 33.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2194 | 1022 | 152 | 72.37% | 3065.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1369 | 685 | 64 | 40.63% | 1444.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 569 | 538 | 16 | 56.25% | 1800.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2876 | 870 | 97 | 63.92% | 2657.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1163 | 913 | 54 | 68.52% | 3004.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2416 | 930 | 235 | 64.68% | 2570.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2035 | 944 | 258 | 59.3% | 2730.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 124 | 244 | 2 | 50.0% | 506.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2223 | 919 | 72 | 47.22% | 2310.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 505 | 467 | 12 | 50.0% | 2170.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1330 | 1059 | 82 | 67.07% | 2800.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 204 | 203 | 36 | 55.56% | 556.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2927 | 1084 | 210 | 71.9% | 3633.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1292 | 869 | 37 | 59.46% | 1896.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 184 | 336 | 6 | 66.67% | 890.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2388 | 1038 | 93 | 64.52% | 2999.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 173 | 219 | 12 | 58.33% | 568.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3237 | 1088 | 51 | 64.71% | 2640.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1131 | 839 | 190 | 61.58% | 1859.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3343 | 975 | 153 | 58.17% | 3145.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 70 | 157 | 22 | 45.45% | 155.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1457 | 854 | 20 | 45.0% | 1533.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1815 | 869 | 53 | 56.6% | 1844.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 735 | 638 | 45 | 55.56% | 2293.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 964 | 828 | 13 | 69.23% | 2931.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 588 | 603 | 8 | 75.0% | 3127.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2397 | 888 | 223 | 60.09% | 2254.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2005 | 1230 | 18 | 83.33% | 2792.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2854 | 1142 | 3 | 66.67% | 1734.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 288 | 338 | 42 | 52.38% | 813.1 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1049 | 549 | 8 | 25.0% | 1593.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2033 | 833 | 65 | 52.31% | 1979.9 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 739 | 528 | 3 | 33.33% | 1043.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 629 | 577 | 175 | 54.29% | 1574.8 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1636 | 673 | 233 | 54.51% | 1739.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1913 | 896 | 92 | 55.43% | 2240.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 805 | 691 | 46 | 69.57% | 1789.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2132 | 994 | 145 | 62.07% | 2274.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2061 | 901 | 93 | 53.76% | 2479.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 243 | 289 | 38 | 63.16% | 846.2 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1562 | 956 | 110 | 67.27% | 3110.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2939 | 972 | 222 | 63.06% | 3070.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 475 | 607 | 18 | 66.67% | 2107.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2696 | 926 | 85 | 60.0% | 2867.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 742 | 728 | 51 | 52.94% | 2633.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1994 | 1059 | 78 | 66.67% | 3341.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2796 | 796 | 130 | 51.54% | 2666.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 73 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 423 | 421 | 331 | 51.66% | 1136.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2823 | 1116 | 72 | 58.33% | 2977.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2387 | 904 | 29 | 55.17% | 2222.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 691 | 649 | 11 | 45.45% | 2171.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2923 | 989 | 28 | 50.0% | 2724.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 875 | 710 | 107 | 59.81% | 1749.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2861 | 1079 | 206 | 63.59% | 3753.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1865 | 991 | 96 | 57.29% | 2878.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1166 | 661 | 218 | 47.25% | 1333.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 272 | 503 | 3 | 66.67% | 1433.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3645 | 1086 | 21 | 52.38% | 2091.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 545 | 533 | 11 | 54.55% | 1696.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2745 | 1036 | 162 | 61.11% | 3228.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2673 | 681 | 58 | 44.83% | 2117.5 |
| T40 | 4 | 505 | 574 | 23 | 69.57% | 1504.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3063 | 827 | 173 | 54.91% | 2762.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 262 | 335 | 7 | 57.14% | 836.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2246 | 909 | 53 | 47.17% | 2177.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2101 | 1156 | 6 | 66.67% | 3058.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 773 | 659 | 101 | 59.41% | 1756.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 857 | 700 | 31 | 51.61% | 1891.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1114 | 928 | 56 | 64.29% | 3348.8 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1275 | 791 | 20 | 50.0% | 2790.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1589 | 802 | 61 | 47.54% | 1522.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 34 | 103 | 15 | 53.33% | 111.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 139 | 292 | 3 | 100.0% | 557.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1388 | 897 | 5 | 80.0% | 2002.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2486 | 844 | 233 | 59.66% | 2383.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2579 | 1044 | 167 | 61.68% | 3170.2 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1449 | 641 | 248 | 52.02% | 2000.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 117 | 137 | 8 | 50.0% | 274.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 546 | 633 | 10 | 80.0% | 1096.4 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 3101 | 1107 | 44 | 52.27% | 3666.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1553 | 888 | 278 | 51.08% | 2603.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 578 | 746 | 15 | 46.67% | 2344.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1902 | 1110 | 138 | 68.84% | 3083.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3032 | 1183 | 23 | 69.57% | 2138.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2379 | 1007 | 9 | 55.56% | 2511.7 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 1214 | 755 | 3 | 66.67% | 3895.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1813 | 809 | 244 | 51.23% | 1942.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 125 | 183 | 27 | 33.33% | 278.8 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 985 | 732 | 8 | 75.0% | 2684.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 112 | 115 | 9 | 22.22% | 368.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1578 | 943 | 92 | 64.13% | 2573.7 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1753 | 799 | 3 | 33.33% | 1940.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2761 | 863 | 37 | 43.24% | 2116.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2080 | 1044 | 55 | 56.36% | 2372.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1767 | 616 | 140 | 42.14% | 1495.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 257 | 251 | 4 | 50.0% | 1401.6 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 1202 | 1021 | 35 | 68.57% | 3572.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 127 | 273 | 11 | 63.64% | 441.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2793 | 997 | 163 | 58.9% | 2681.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2550 | 1223 | 10 | 70.0% | 3423.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 550 | 604 | 19 | 47.37% | 1825.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 676 | 768 | 131 | 51.91% | 1558.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1400 | 1064 | 86 | 61.63% | 3713.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 684 | 651 | 47 | 51.06% | 1700.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 958 | 751 | 59 | 55.93% | 1893.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1090 | 831 | 81 | 60.49% | 2704.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 130 | 433 | 4 | 100.0% | 673.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2981 | 721 | 6 | 33.33% | 2286.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1022 | 692 | 162 | 67.9% | 2106.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 510 | 816 | 1 | 100.0% | 3741.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2119 | 969 | 33 | 51.52% | 2745.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1288 | 771 | 187 | 55.08% | 1698.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1330 | 749 | 61 | 49.18% | 2321.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2385 | 975 | 217 | 61.29% | 2922.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3298 | 1148 | 49 | 67.35% | 2560.0 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2792 | 1096 | 197 | 55.84% | 3138.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1685 | 946 | 60 | 58.33% | 2381.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1971 | 1014 | 349 | 63.32% | 2740.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1429 | 842 | 49 | 46.94% | 1696.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1842 | 816 | 117 | 58.12% | 2611.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 979 | 739 | 98 | 52.04% | 1313.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 288 | 621 | 1 | 100.0% | 2074.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 619 | 796 | 3 | 66.67% | 2127.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 157 | 440 | 1 | 100.0% | 929.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1522 | 863 | 15 | 46.67% | 2474.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 478 | 319 | 65 | 40.0% | 929.4 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1362 | 969 | 91 | 63.74% | 3096.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2727 | 1156 | 94 | 78.72% | 3582.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1932 | 993 | 23 | 69.57% | 1934.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1048 | 693 | 106 | 50.94% | 1565.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 101 | 293 | 41 | 36.59% | 72.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 191 | 312 | 6 | 50.0% | 733.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 272 | 394 | 10 | 70.0% | 910.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 860 | 685 | 65 | 60.0% | 2448.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1844 | 943 | 164 | 71.34% | 2350.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 431 | 623 | 6 | 83.33% | 1792.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2667 | 1117 | 179 | 59.22% | 2737.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1352 | 839 | 12 | 50.0% | 2910.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 730 | 774 | 41 | 75.61% | 2697.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1832 | 1027 | 169 | 65.68% | 3233.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 445 | 501 | 49 | 63.27% | 2073.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 690 | 735 | 36 | 63.89% | 2781.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 116 | 287 | 3 | 100.0% | 461.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 144 | 202 | 53 | 54.72% | 426.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 674 | 648 | 101 | 55.45% | 2416.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1748 | 1267 | 7 | 71.43% | 5436.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 233 | 389 | 14 | 64.29% | 1033.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2895 | 906 | 37 | 56.76% | 3207.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1126 | 773 | 257 | 55.64% | 1739.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 406 | 465 | 145 | 53.1% | 601.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1471 | 949 | 99 | 58.59% | 3045.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 671 | 620 | 42 | 52.38% | 1671.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1334 | 834 | 110 | 54.55% | 2113.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2647 | 795 | 2 | 50.0% | 1478.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2472 | 995 | 219 | 68.04% | 3030.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2066 | 1063 | 59 | 57.63% | 2818.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1127 | 931 | 101 | 69.31% | 2944.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1072 | 967 | 208 | 55.77% | 2738.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 369 | 971 | 1 | 100.0% | 2449.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1310 | 873 | 18 | 66.67% | 1853.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 695 | 886 | 46 | 63.04% | 3828.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1440 | 800 | 60 | 53.33% | 2504.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1458 | 778 | 15 | 46.67% | 2663.1 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2243 | 1035 | 372 | 63.98% | 2975.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 672 | 671 | 17 | 76.47% | 2411.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 2412 | 1016 | 229 | 64.19% | 2977.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1374 | 830 | 117 | 57.26% | 2290.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 3160 | 1038 | 52 | 73.08% | 3310.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 352 | 373 | 45 | 57.78% | 782.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1511 | 1000 | 29 | 62.07% | 4290.7 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1491 | 1072 | 4 | 75.0% | 3727.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 613 | 758 | 105 | 58.1% | 2113.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 335 | 331 | 66 | 50.0% | 845.5 |
| null | 0 | 3169 | 841 | 46 | 56.52% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 386 | 535 | 4 | 50.0% | 1962.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 1206 | 826 | 2 | 50.0% | 7052.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1247 | 923 | 72 | 54.17% | 3202.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1452 | 840 | 29 | 55.17% | 1921.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2925 | 927 | 99 | 58.59% | 2596.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1362 | 959 | 39 | 56.41% | 2581.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 200 | 540 | 1 | 100.0% | 1092.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1368 | 974 | 595 | 59.66% | 2880.4 |