| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2005 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 5.31 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 62.69% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.85 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 794.91 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 1.33 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 616.73 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 2532 | 0 | 0 (-1) | 0 (-2) | 0 (-5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=yolofoxik][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/yolofoxik.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2813 | 1294 | 3 | 100.0% | 2465.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 973 | 728 | 4 | 75.0% | 4266.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1220 | 778 | 148 | 51.35% | 2104.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2096 | 946 | 52 | 46.15% | 2716.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 726 | 828 | 92 | 66.3% | 3229.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 360 | 533 | 28 | 75.0% | 1539.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 171 | 215 | 3 | 66.67% | 952.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 856 | 940 | 5 | 60.0% | 3109.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 221 | 282 | 6 | 50.0% | 1322.3 |
| T-127 | 3 | 577 | 574 | 13 | 61.54% | 3217.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 554 | 519 | 81 | 65.43% | 3084.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 288 | 691 | 2 | 100.0% | 2375.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 243 | 220 | 6 | 50.0% | 1283.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 740 | 522 | 85 | 60.0% | 1985.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1239 | 931 | 13 | 76.92% | 4200.9 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 821 | 684 | 3 | 66.67% | 2067.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 241 | 291 | 30 | 60.0% | 1145.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 484 | 501 | 15 | 60.0% | 730.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 699 | 928 | 8 | 62.5% | 4982.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1044 | 591 | 96 | 66.67% | 2790.1 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1265 | 754 | 18 | 50.0% | 2467.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1127 | 643 | 36 | 44.44% | 1667.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 544 | 495 | 27 | 62.96% | 2061.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 736 | 734 | 149 | 69.8% | 3070.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 676 | 434 | 32 | 62.5% | 1171.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 280 | 368 | 12 | 75.0% | 1971.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 409 | 358 | 1 | 0.0% | 2708.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 430 | 795 | 1 | 100.0% | 3770.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 508 | 589 | 4 | 50.0% | 1948.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1110 | 538 | 113 | 62.83% | 2388.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 776 | 589 | 166 | 65.66% | 2851.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 429 | 361 | 15 | 60.0% | 2014.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1075 | 620 | 14 | 64.29% | 2551.4 |
| T-80 | 4 | 497 | 637 | 80 | 63.75% | 2626.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1067 | 658 | 20 | 45.0% | 1859.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2223 | 1155 | 2 | 100.0% | 2172.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 920 | 602 | 4 | 50.0% | 897.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 746 | 822 | 11 | 36.36% | 3799.3 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 812 | 276 | 5 | 20.0% | 954.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 602 | 529 | 71 | 66.2% | 2925.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 704 | 509 | 41 | 60.98% | 1640.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 177 | 288 | 1 | 100.0% | 809.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 588 | 521 | 2 | 100.0% | 2735.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1487 | 587 | 6 | 33.33% | 829.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 264 | 293 | 7 | 42.86% | 1150.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 421 | 534 | 92 | 66.3% | 2818.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 339 | 506 | 56 | 64.29% | 2136.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 697 | 514 | 29 | 55.17% | 1988.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1287 | 891 | 10 | 70.0% | 2601.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 69 | 263 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1005 | 712 | 164 | 63.41% | 2580.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 341 | 427 | 54 | 64.81% | 2477.2 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 285 | 544 | 48 | 72.92% | 1844.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 366 | 507 | 20 | 85.0% | 2133.6 |