| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 80474 | 26 | 29 | 311 | 569 |
| Avg Tier | 7.91 | 8.12 | 8.0 | 8.9 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.47% | 46.15% | 44.83% | 49.2% | 52.9% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.01 | 1.0 | 1.14 | 0.88 | 0.85 |
| Damage dealt | 1468.05 | 1459 | 1421.34 | 1661.52 | 1546.59 |
| Defense points | 0.56 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.56 | 0.64 |
| Avg Experience | 752.44 | 690 | 709.0 | 782.0 | 797.0 |
| WN8 | 1916 | 1536 (-1) | 1963 | 1862 (-1) | 5104 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1254 | 240 | 92 | 1799 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.28 |
| Winrate | 47.85% | 55.0% | 52.17% | 47.97% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.48 | 0.32 | 1.07 | 0.62 |
| Damage dealt | 1874 | 1393 | 704 | 1655.0 |
| Defense points | 0.78 | 2.25 | 1.48 | 1.19 |
| Avg Experience | 697 | 712 | 538 | 674.0 |
| Avg Shots | 7.72 | 7.96 | 9.85 | 7.86 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 803 | 846 | 939 | 1335 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.85 |
| Winrate | 50.56% | 50.0% | 66.56% | 49.96% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.74 | 0.62 | 0.96 | 0.48 |
| Damage dealt | 1654 | 1139 | 697 | 1799.0 |
| Defense points | 2.12 | 1.14 | 1.71 | 0.85 |
| Avg Experience | 734 | 679 | 643 | 730.0 |
| Avg Shots | 8.07 | 7.5 | 9.72 | 8.48 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 829 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1563.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 705 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 812.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1374 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2938.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2101 | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 1224.0 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 586 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 644.0 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1541 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1884.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1938 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2475.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1325 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 2392.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1125 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2188.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1340 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1078.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 961 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 357.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=xsara14][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/xsara14.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 810 | 741 | 96 | 56.25% | 1595.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 980 | 689 | 172 | 55.81% | 1096.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 662 | 773 | 1 | 100.0% | 1868.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 719 | 770 | 33 | 75.76% | 1679.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1765 | 846 | 140 | 59.29% | 2599.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1214 | 851 | 266 | 59.4% | 2225.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1832 | 1032 | 97 | 63.92% | 2294.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1273 | 895 | 8 | 75.0% | 1399.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 703 | 610 | 41 | 60.98% | 1709.2 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 329 | 352 | 40 | 55.0% | 1090.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1384 | 812 | 95 | 51.58% | 1829.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2293 | 855 | 75 | 61.33% | 1972.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1270 | 769 | 556 | 57.73% | 2080.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 2288 | 873 | 25 | 56.0% | 2158.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 685 | 363 | 314 | 46.18% | 1086.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1092 | 571 | 248 | 56.05% | 1586.6 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1456 | 965 | 75 | 54.67% | 2239.5 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1664 | 962 | 42 | 54.76% | 2342.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 838 | 558 | 632 | 54.59% | 1599.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 486 | 550 | 62 | 50.0% | 1237.4 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 659 | 603 | 83 | 43.37% | 1376.9 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2316 | 883 | 84 | 50.0% | 1895.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 822 | 503 | 230 | 44.35% | 999.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1241 | 826 | 82 | 56.1% | 2210.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1345 | 793 | 1726 | 51.8% | 1724.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2546 | 974 | 149 | 62.42% | 2525.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2783 | 893 | 494 | 58.1% | 2477.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1202 | 859 | 59 | 52.54% | 2299.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 491 | 569 | 161 | 42.24% | 823.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2265 | 1042 | 103 | 61.17% | 2209.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1525 | 856 | 35 | 57.14% | 1893.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1223 | 829 | 90 | 55.56% | 2395.6 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1478 | 707 | 21 | 52.38% | 1503.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1219 | 616 | 5 | 20.0% | 342.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1387 | 809 | 239 | 50.63% | 2249.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 783 | 599 | 151 | 44.37% | 1145.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2162 | 872 | 125 | 48.8% | 1546.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 182 | 288 | 11 | 36.36% | 275.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 535 | 530 | 58 | 53.45% | 1614.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 743 | 328 | 239 | 48.12% | 1085.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2309 | 1076 | 85 | 71.76% | 2540.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1168 | 834 | 64 | 59.38% | 2581.9 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 841 | 723 | 5 | 60.0% | 1228.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2020 | 878 | 491 | 56.82% | 2518.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 657 | 701 | 236 | 55.08% | 1192.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 791 | 623 | 55 | 38.18% | 1492.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1628 | 966 | 84 | 58.33% | 2242.2 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 822 | 668 | 21 | 61.9% | 2854.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 1876 | 825 | 198 | 52.53% | 1682.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 945 | 457 | 288 | 47.92% | 1144.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2151 | 688 | 93 | 48.39% | 1728.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 863 | 617 | 102 | 61.76% | 1783.0 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1859 | 918 | 220 | 59.55% | 2221.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1787 | 866 | 173 | 61.85% | 2041.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1932 | 913 | 1672 | 57.66% | 2465.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1674 | 758 | 91 | 49.45% | 1218.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2181 | 828 | 281 | 52.31% | 2185.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2194 | 836 | 110 | 59.09% | 1803.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1588 | 708 | 21 | 57.14% | 1023.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1003 | 871 | 155 | 58.71% | 2192.4 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 964 | 792 | 35 | 60.0% | 1557.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1069 | 532 | 278 | 46.4% | 1170.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2268 | 726 | 26 | 46.15% | 1697.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 187 | 143 | 1 | 0.0% | 373.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1156 | 927 | 29 | 68.97% | 2270.1 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1751 | 843 | 36 | 63.89% | 1685.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1978 | 817 | 271 | 46.49% | 2016.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1423 | 967 | 35 | 65.71% | 2209.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1232 | 822 | 14 | 42.86% | 1353.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1513 | 836 | 36 | 55.56% | 1876.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 826 | 540 | 136 | 50.74% | 1328.8 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1418 | 776 | 46 | 54.35% | 1707.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2637 | 923 | 103 | 66.02% | 2349.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 932 | 567 | 179 | 50.28% | 1086.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1189 | 581 | 261 | 42.15% | 1321.7 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1326 | 909 | 8 | 50.0% | 1424.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 862 | 860 | 223 | 56.05% | 1979.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2190 | 828 | 167 | 56.29% | 1971.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 110 | 223 | 17 | 58.82% | 273.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 861 | 884 | 1 | 100.0% | 3090.6 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1284 | 301 | 3 | 0.0% | 591.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 187 | 468 | 17 | 58.82% | 936.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 256 | 186 | 111 | 44.14% | 483.7 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1456 | 899 | 9 | 44.44% | 1853.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 394 | 573 | 128 | 47.66% | 617.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 257 | 575 | 1 | 100.0% | 1338.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1978 | 769 | 10 | 30.0% | 1277.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2276 | 793 | 281 | 55.16% | 1883.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1293 | 730 | 197 | 45.18% | 1757.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 956 | 781 | 75 | 56.0% | 2191.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 1286 | 805 | 166 | 57.23% | 2080.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2021 | 992 | 27 | 62.96% | 2199.5 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1115 | 877 | 4 | 50.0% | 1544.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 304 | 210 | 77 | 37.66% | 932.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 209 | 420 | 156 | 54.49% | 568.8 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1502 | 959 | 47 | 70.21% | 2246.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 847 | 529 | 140 | 42.86% | 1072.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 108 | 191 | 6 | 66.67% | 408.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 186 | 278 | 14 | 14.29% | 740.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 413 | 800 | 1 | 100.0% | 1381.8 |
| T77 | 8 | 1920 | 999 | 26 | 57.69% | 2539.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1513 | 504 | 1 | 0.0% | 714.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2269 | 743 | 56 | 50.0% | 1763.9 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1461 | 913 | 178 | 64.04% | 2331.8 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 143 | 403 | 14 | 57.14% | 641.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2038 | 982 | 287 | 60.28% | 2394.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1118 | 681 | 79 | 45.57% | 1633.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1232 | 897 | 10 | 50.0% | 1317.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1362 | 784 | 189 | 50.26% | 1766.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 933 | 656 | 127 | 52.76% | 1225.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 0 | 218 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1466 | 858 | 54 | 48.15% | 2102.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 448 | 368 | 116 | 50.0% | 1184.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 512 | 467 | 36 | 50.0% | 1311.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1339 | 766 | 26 | 50.0% | 1131.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 423 | 415 | 113 | 46.9% | 1160.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1179 | 878 | 39 | 56.41% | 3065.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1332 | 783 | 14 | 57.14% | 1401.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1508 | 838 | 147 | 56.46% | 2305.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1310 | 764 | 203 | 49.75% | 1558.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 957 | 658 | 113 | 50.44% | 1314.1 |
| Pudel | 6 | 974 | 892 | 69 | 65.22% | 2124.7 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 492 | 550 | 38 | 60.53% | 1481.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1120 | 797 | 25 | 56.0% | 1423.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 910 | 645 | 114 | 57.02% | 1398.4 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1815 | 885 | 332 | 59.04% | 2124.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2499 | 880 | 172 | 54.07% | 2467.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 567 | 581 | 66 | 54.55% | 1161.5 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2401 | 759 | 18 | 44.44% | 2143.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 386 | 534 | 44 | 61.36% | 1316.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 138 | 137 | 3 | 33.33% | 570.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1739 | 637 | 389 | 49.36% | 1906.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 145 | 168 | 78 | 44.87% | 228.8 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1545 | 1038 | 46 | 69.57% | 2265.4 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1628 | 679 | 13 | 46.15% | 1223.2 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 709 | 684 | 353 | 55.81% | 1641.1 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1133 | 854 | 174 | 57.47% | 2337.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 364 | 277 | 351 | 50.71% | 938.5 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1674 | 861 | 274 | 61.31% | 2066.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1012 | 647 | 156 | 53.85% | 1336.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1105 | 699 | 214 | 49.53% | 1498.1 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2300 | 1039 | 11 | 72.73% | 2399.1 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1493 | 878 | 156 | 56.41% | 2205.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1940 | 737 | 273 | 47.99% | 1848.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2408 | 891 | 84 | 50.0% | 1846.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1715 | 835 | 138 | 56.52% | 2040.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 11 | 217 | 3 | 66.67% | 227.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1485 | 739 | 542 | 57.01% | 1874.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 883 | 518 | 133 | 45.86% | 1146.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1921 | 775 | 64 | 46.88% | 1301.3 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 1318 | 908 | 86 | 58.14% | 2284.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1678 | 894 | 14 | 50.0% | 1837.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1209 | 744 | 139 | 51.8% | 1394.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1569 | 758 | 287 | 52.26% | 1848.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2448 | 790 | 105 | 50.48% | 1670.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 499 | 492 | 69 | 60.87% | 1608.2 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1461 | 719 | 8 | 37.5% | 1522.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1552 | 804 | 89 | 47.19% | 2142.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1672 | 882 | 23 | 69.57% | 1859.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2159 | 866 | 103 | 54.37% | 1690.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2854 | 1011 | 114 | 61.4% | 2415.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1987 | 932 | 1393 | 58.51% | 2546.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 2406 | 923 | 68 | 60.29% | 2350.7 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 249 | 353 | 5 | 40.0% | 644.1 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 579 | 572 | 6 | 66.67% | 1705.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1431 | 729 | 18 | 44.44% | 1372.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2355 | 797 | 229 | 48.91% | 2045.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2190 | 846 | 21 | 47.62% | 1963.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1283 | 710 | 233 | 52.79% | 1314.4 |
| Archer | 5 | 580 | 474 | 45 | 51.11% | 1420.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1421 | 659 | 10 | 40.0% | 833.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 952 | 564 | 211 | 53.08% | 1347.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1796 | 863 | 48 | 58.33% | 1797.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 170 | 373 | 4 | 100.0% | 962.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1604 | 834 | 124 | 51.61% | 2200.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1752 | 1026 | 619 | 64.3% | 2509.6 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1442 | 901 | 18 | 61.11% | 1524.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1435 | 681 | 54 | 48.15% | 958.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 688 | 694 | 76 | 52.63% | 1112.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 71 | 138 | 22 | 77.27% | 393.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2750 | 957 | 12 | 58.33% | 2701.2 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1185 | 1021 | 2 | 100.0% | 1374.8 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1175 | 719 | 2 | 50.0% | 1437.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1037 | 659 | 103 | 54.37% | 1519.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1170 | 681 | 133 | 43.61% | 1621.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 891 | 759 | 77 | 62.34% | 2221.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 705 | 694 | 169 | 52.07% | 2105.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 494 | 458 | 60 | 46.67% | 1537.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 595 | 448 | 70 | 45.71% | 1386.7 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1871 | 1031 | 5 | 60.0% | 2474.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1928 | 773 | 35 | 54.29% | 1735.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 212 | 382 | 6 | 50.0% | 606.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2343 | 807 | 103 | 43.69% | 1691.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 930 | 757 | 96 | 58.33% | 1401.8 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2559 | 766 | 78 | 43.59% | 2799.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 585 | 455 | 84 | 48.81% | 1383.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 227 | 376 | 40 | 57.5% | 686.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2146 | 871 | 145 | 51.72% | 1860.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 4121 | 596 | 1 | 0.0% | 2356.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 307 | 464 | 149 | 51.01% | 680.2 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 1020 | 432 | 2 | 0.0% | 367.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2093 | 872 | 95 | 62.11% | 1734.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 533 | 327 | 293 | 50.17% | 1240.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 344 | 314 | 92 | 58.7% | 1339.9 |
| Loza's M4-A2 Sherman | 6 | 270 | 538 | 2 | 100.0% | 468.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 322 | 405 | 41 | 51.22% | 736.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1512 | 621 | 246 | 52.03% | 1638.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1038 | 629 | 236 | 54.66% | 1537.5 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1194 | 698 | 95 | 53.68% | 1845.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 694 | 553 | 96 | 47.92% | 1377.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1868 | 909 | 107 | 60.75% | 2153.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1809 | 816 | 170 | 61.18% | 1853.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 184 | 378 | 1 | 100.0% | 1024.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1431 | 971 | 103 | 60.19% | 2060.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2043 | 856 | 142 | 52.82% | 1526.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1754 | 780 | 181 | 48.62% | 1677.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1443 | 680 | 7 | 14.29% | 1563.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 297 | 366 | 19 | 47.37% | 1022.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 533 | 372 | 55 | 54.55% | 1658.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 128 | 290 | 31 | 51.61% | 359.8 |
| Object 244 | 6 | 1269 | 1217 | 1 | 100.0% | 2620.8 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1207 | 799 | 197 | 63.96% | 2584.9 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2015 | 936 | 17 | 64.71% | 2188.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 74 | 120 | 46 | 43.48% | 129.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1543 | 759 | 132 | 50.76% | 1727.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 886 | 691 | 771 | 61.74% | 2229.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1703 | 767 | 203 | 47.78% | 1640.9 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1886 | 805 | 57 | 49.12% | 1749.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1812 | 904 | 148 | 52.03% | 2333.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 786 | 540 | 67 | 46.27% | 1344.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1182 | 752 | 125 | 52.8% | 1640.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1557 | 704 | 17 | 35.29% | 968.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1428 | 733 | 2 | 50.0% | 912.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1086 | 947 | 3 | 66.67% | 2174.2 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1369 | 1002 | 4 | 75.0% | 1666.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 717 | 629 | 93 | 55.91% | 1577.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1487 | 783 | 50 | 54.0% | 1810.5 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1382 | 834 | 54 | 66.67% | 2241.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2042 | 935 | 172 | 66.28% | 2375.8 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 603 | 676 | 12 | 58.33% | 1818.1 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2060 | 816 | 52 | 48.08% | 1819.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 2164 | 1418 | 1 | 100.0% | 5559.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 263 | 322 | 3 | 33.33% | 1219.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2121 | 1053 | 20 | 60.0% | 2227.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 819 | 648 | 101 | 54.46% | 1577.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1597 | 697 | 230 | 46.96% | 1582.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 132 | 138 | 29 | 58.62% | 443.0 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 963 | 752 | 94 | 64.89% | 2223.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 258 | 483 | 84 | 47.62% | 536.6 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 621 | 549 | 56 | 41.07% | 1151.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1449 | 931 | 65 | 61.54% | 2224.7 |
| T92 | 8 | 950 | 727 | 12 | 33.33% | 1868.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1794 | 804 | 306 | 53.59% | 1887.4 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 515 | 562 | 8 | 50.0% | 1123.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1957 | 929 | 909 | 58.42% | 2439.6 |
| Grant | 4 | 284 | 324 | 4 | 50.0% | 793.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1301 | 794 | 361 | 55.68% | 1669.2 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1337 | 820 | 712 | 52.67% | 1707.1 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3423 | 766 | 2 | 50.0% | 2221.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1115 | 739 | 335 | 52.24% | 1703.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1820 | 958 | 102 | 58.82% | 2605.1 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 1919 | 784 | 36 | 55.56% | 1598.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 731 | 769 | 16 | 62.5% | 1023.9 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 620 | 836 | 32 | 71.88% | 1268.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1929 | 722 | 157 | 56.69% | 1501.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1335 | 869 | 110 | 60.0% | 2073.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1941 | 850 | 3 | 66.67% | 1300.4 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1820 | 1177 | 2 | 100.0% | 2121.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 480 | 267 | 240 | 50.42% | 1064.2 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1311 | 1008 | 13 | 84.62% | 2206.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 840 | 537 | 86 | 51.16% | 1495.6 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 503 | 867 | 1 | 100.0% | 317.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 706 | 584 | 38 | 50.0% | 1264.7 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1111 | 782 | 61 | 62.3% | 1371.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1334 | 872 | 2498 | 56.24% | 2346.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 171 | 240 | 12 | 66.67% | 541.4 |
| M60 | 10 | 2218 | 864 | 32 | 59.38% | 1982.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1011 | 654 | 52 | 50.0% | 2052.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 1897 | 766 | 11 | 36.36% | 957.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1888 | 853 | 317 | 53.94% | 1989.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2464 | 874 | 134 | 56.72% | 2236.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 648 | 696 | 6 | 83.33% | 2161.7 |
| Miel | 8 | 1797 | 1006 | 94 | 62.77% | 2462.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2010 | 821 | 209 | 52.15% | 2248.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 193 | 421 | 33 | 57.58% | 618.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 700 | 520 | 92 | 55.43% | 1150.4 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1915 | 908 | 10 | 70.0% | 1827.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 81 | 131 | 10 | 40.0% | 230.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 157 | 145 | 25 | 44.0% | 398.9 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1853 | 755 | 434 | 57.37% | 1831.7 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1428 | 953 | 13 | 76.92% | 1870.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2048 | 873 | 95 | 54.74% | 2234.5 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1458 | 895 | 197 | 56.35% | 2318.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1286 | 818 | 47 | 53.19% | 2088.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 125 | 158 | 45 | 57.78% | 310.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1129 | 817 | 176 | 56.25% | 2415.5 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2419 | 847 | 35 | 60.0% | 3075.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1157 | 394 | 2 | 0.0% | 776.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1422 | 722 | 167 | 55.09% | 1751.5 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 896 | 712 | 170 | 59.41% | 2096.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1866 | 869 | 219 | 57.99% | 2032.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 150 | 261 | 11 | 63.64% | 631.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1008 | 598 | 135 | 51.85% | 1471.7 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1366 | 814 | 239 | 55.65% | 2091.4 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1352 | 768 | 79 | 56.96% | 2126.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1701 | 909 | 58 | 67.24% | 2038.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2373 | 846 | 1137 | 52.95% | 2260.8 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 453 | 752 | 1 | 100.0% | 1021.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1544 | 729 | 261 | 50.96% | 1494.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 71 | 175 | 9 | 55.56% | 177.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 322 | 469 | 41 | 43.9% | 882.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2202 | 818 | 300 | 53.33% | 1905.5 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1007 | 770 | 16 | 50.0% | 1742.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1453 | 852 | 47 | 42.55% | 1987.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1259 | 794 | 66 | 53.03% | 2489.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1138 | 943 | 935 | 62.03% | 2790.2 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1462 | 940 | 159 | 61.64% | 2509.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1730 | 931 | 129 | 55.81% | 2466.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 343 | 195 | 1 | 0.0% | 2013.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1348 | 591 | 281 | 51.96% | 1402.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 433 | 380 | 51 | 54.9% | 666.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1810 | 986 | 140 | 62.86% | 2669.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3066 | 940 | 40 | 62.5% | 2827.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1538 | 779 | 293 | 55.29% | 1712.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2275 | 819 | 194 | 52.58% | 2056.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2123 | 1031 | 88 | 64.77% | 2509.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 114 | 235 | 2 | 50.0% | 385.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 710 | 680 | 31 | 58.06% | 1195.0 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1485 | 775 | 157 | 52.87% | 2353.3 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1549 | 842 | 16 | 43.75% | 1866.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1755 | 793 | 351 | 52.14% | 2120.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1725 | 948 | 20 | 60.0% | 2222.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2595 | 789 | 1221 | 56.67% | 2196.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 818 | 538 | 33 | 45.45% | 1555.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 202 | 296 | 1 | 0.0% | 825.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 184 | 180 | 116 | 53.45% | 449.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2696 | 876 | 1901 | 54.97% | 2589.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2259 | 957 | 64 | 64.06% | 1772.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2217 | 849 | 74 | 58.11% | 1948.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 88 | 151 | 5 | 20.0% | 192.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1903 | 890 | 70 | 58.57% | 2231.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1150 | 678 | 80 | 50.0% | 1922.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2117 | 789 | 175 | 50.86% | 2130.7 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1408 | 1026 | 54 | 70.37% | 2203.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1295 | 810 | 81 | 48.15% | 1866.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1528 | 777 | 121 | 55.37% | 1974.6 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1111 | 780 | 122 | 63.11% | 2246.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1390 | 908 | 121 | 57.85% | 2218.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 154 | 182 | 28 | 42.86% | 231.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 31 | 33 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1737 | 936 | 1023 | 56.7% | 2285.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2174 | 979 | 113 | 59.29% | 2381.7 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 963 | 735 | 69 | 55.07% | 1572.4 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 763 | 843 | 54 | 66.67% | 1791.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 138 | 145 | 1 | 0.0% | 406.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2441 | 906 | 7 | 42.86% | 1168.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 560 | 479 | 68 | 52.94% | 1345.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1728 | 671 | 359 | 54.6% | 2121.5 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 797 | 764 | 18 | 44.44% | 1509.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1441 | 804 | 95 | 55.79% | 2115.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 628 | 460 | 54 | 59.26% | 1324.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 976 | 692 | 136 | 52.21% | 1355.0 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1316 | 833 | 144 | 61.81% | 2035.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 681 | 481 | 104 | 48.08% | 1275.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 318 | 314 | 4 | 25.0% | 526.4 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 347 | 406 | 11 | 63.64% | 1050.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1295 | 830 | 184 | 55.43% | 2209.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 910 | 745 | 31 | 58.06% | 1709.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1498 | 829 | 140 | 45.71% | 2084.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1384 | 948 | 16 | 62.5% | 1570.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 180 | 396 | 2 | 50.0% | 861.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1539 | 758 | 205 | 50.73% | 1594.8 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1505 | 923 | 126 | 59.52% | 1925.1 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1599 | 813 | 85 | 50.59% | 1649.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 228 | 382 | 26 | 42.31% | 582.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1443 | 709 | 685 | 51.53% | 1902.0 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 560 | 665 | 1 | 100.0% | 1253.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1632 | 912 | 15 | 66.67% | 1795.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 613 | 385 | 228 | 47.37% | 1372.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 746 | 457 | 105 | 54.29% | 1386.2 |
| T14 | 5 | 494 | 633 | 57 | 57.89% | 1086.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 740 | 681 | 81 | 56.79% | 1688.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2155 | 794 | 18 | 44.44% | 1749.3 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2694 | 1403 | 4 | 100.0% | 3491.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 286 | 448 | 55 | 50.91% | 648.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 731 | 820 | 112 | 62.5% | 2452.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1584 | 699 | 241 | 46.47% | 1442.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 705 | 604 | 95 | 50.53% | 1010.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 888 | 473 | 281 | 56.58% | 1126.8 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1664 | 1149 | 3 | 100.0% | 1723.8 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1630 | 869 | 22 | 63.64% | 1655.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 55 | 134 | 2 | 50.0% | 112.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 524 | 499 | 24 | 45.83% | 957.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1740 | 692 | 49 | 51.02% | 1354.1 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 842 | 477 | 99 | 44.44% | 1577.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 289 | 351 | 5 | 40.0% | 579.4 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1876 | 935 | 641 | 57.41% | 2489.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2258 | 806 | 46 | 52.17% | 2014.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1105 | 692 | 88 | 45.45% | 1543.7 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 900 | 650 | 51 | 60.78% | 1782.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1684 | 817 | 184 | 57.07% | 1886.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 73 | 383 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 924 | 859 | 49 | 57.14% | 1911.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1337 | 721 | 55 | 50.91% | 1456.9 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 512 | 530 | 64 | 51.56% | 1509.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 691 | 408 | 168 | 48.21% | 1168.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 198 | 437 | 75 | 40.0% | 371.3 |
| M41D | 8 | 1137 | 866 | 7 | 71.43% | 2389.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 801 | 605 | 98 | 47.96% | 1029.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 58 | 286 | 5 | 60.0% | 184.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 227 | 418 | 15 | 66.67% | 1111.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2200 | 776 | 184 | 57.07% | 1810.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1737 | 994 | 3 | 33.33% | 2605.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1038 | 760 | 88 | 63.64% | 1787.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 813 | 762 | 772 | 54.02% | 2346.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 274 | 432 | 7 | 57.14% | 934.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 635 | 669 | 111 | 48.65% | 1111.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1655 | 798 | 249 | 56.63% | 1541.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1603 | 732 | 1184 | 53.29% | 1498.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 1174 | 823 | 220 | 59.09% | 1895.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1415 | 820 | 45 | 53.33% | 1834.0 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 1362 | 792 | 19 | 52.63% | 1793.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 1401 | 790 | 158 | 58.86% | 1763.2 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1752 | 949 | 11 | 45.45% | 1646.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 942 | 673 | 38 | 42.11% | 1068.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2096 | 982 | 22 | 50.0% | 2482.6 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1247 | 753 | 61 | 55.74% | 2013.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 988 | 782 | 173 | 54.91% | 2044.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 110 | 72 | 3 | 0.0% | 335.2 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 981 | 1185 | 3 | 100.0% | 2609.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 582 | 354 | 207 | 46.38% | 895.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1379 | 734 | 251 | 54.98% | 1672.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1586 | 787 | 7 | 57.14% | 1226.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 169 | 200 | 29 | 41.38% | 493.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 865 | 537 | 174 | 44.25% | 1108.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 319 | 180 | 61 | 52.46% | 1237.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 48 | 61 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 962 | 821 | 582 | 54.81% | 1903.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1221 | 672 | 183 | 53.55% | 1388.6 |
| Toro | 9 | 77 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1703 | 856 | 20 | 50.0% | 2071.5 |
| 112 | 8 | 1559 | 992 | 69 | 65.22% | 2118.6 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1512 | 987 | 81 | 64.2% | 2643.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1588 | 776 | 135 | 46.67% | 1981.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1856 | 759 | 258 | 50.0% | 1610.6 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1079 | 874 | 222 | 64.41% | 2476.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 544 | 300 | 255 | 44.31% | 863.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1499 | 748 | 47 | 46.81% | 1641.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2495 | 934 | 29 | 62.07% | 2297.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1728 | 739 | 2091 | 53.23% | 1639.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 609 | 675 | 142 | 57.04% | 1134.6 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1662 | 799 | 72 | 54.17% | 2017.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 546 | 351 | 271 | 53.87% | 1160.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 651 | 462 | 91 | 56.04% | 1622.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1884 | 661 | 84 | 45.24% | 1277.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 137 | 271 | 134 | 52.24% | 278.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 74 | 91 | 3 | 33.33% | 134.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 152 | 280 | 12 | 41.67% | 352.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 807 | 548 | 118 | 50.0% | 1614.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 209 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 809.8 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2121 | 969 | 49 | 57.14% | 2378.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1320 | 806 | 103 | 49.51% | 1697.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2208 | 850 | 524 | 54.77% | 2017.4 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 1107 | 1436 | 1 | 100.0% | 4954.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1800 | 1060 | 50 | 74.0% | 2461.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2605 | 802 | 53 | 56.6% | 2097.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 239 | 526 | 2 | 100.0% | 1271.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1260 | 680 | 209 | 52.15% | 1481.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1547 | 619 | 286 | 52.45% | 1747.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1875 | 859 | 194 | 56.7% | 1840.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 833 | 734 | 119 | 57.98% | 1962.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1520 | 866 | 89 | 60.67% | 2196.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1897 | 818 | 184 | 56.52% | 1756.3 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2770 | 1045 | 4 | 75.0% | 1662.1 |
| Lion | 10 | 2337 | 768 | 66 | 50.0% | 2036.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 447 | 582 | 9 | 55.56% | 1237.6 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 840 | 869 | 327 | 57.8% | 2315.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 767 | 702 | 89 | 55.06% | 1185.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2199 | 901 | 153 | 57.52% | 1913.2 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1845 | 732 | 75 | 44.0% | 1523.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 962 | 885 | 9 | 77.78% | 2027.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1986 | 1006 | 47 | 59.57% | 2211.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 423 | 325 | 111 | 53.15% | 1208.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 262 | 185 | 41 | 41.46% | 487.7 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1877 | 782 | 134 | 52.24% | 1966.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1446 | 690 | 191 | 51.83% | 1617.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 629 | 765 | 147 | 59.86% | 2054.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 924 | 653 | 59 | 49.15% | 1710.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1777 | 829 | 122 | 55.74% | 1990.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 800 | 500 | 138 | 45.65% | 896.4 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1299 | 709 | 5 | 60.0% | 1406.3 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1460 | 1013 | 10 | 60.0% | 2026.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 254 | 457 | 85 | 42.35% | 509.1 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1157 | 823 | 34 | 58.82% | 1986.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 403 | 620 | 27 | 66.67% | 1904.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1922 | 908 | 439 | 56.26% | 2521.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1346 | 709 | 254 | 47.24% | 1197.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1549 | 891 | 3 | 66.67% | 1280.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2019 | 847 | 118 | 51.69% | 2082.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 920 | 720 | 87 | 56.32% | 996.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 954 | 842 | 120 | 58.33% | 1576.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1610 | 909 | 406 | 56.9% | 2218.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 863 | 525 | 397 | 56.17% | 1696.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1766 | 936 | 315 | 60.0% | 2516.4 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1637 | 1184 | 2 | 100.0% | 2487.0 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1646 | 1104 | 3 | 66.67% | 2461.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2195 | 982 | 65 | 66.15% | 2358.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 107 | 145 | 47 | 42.55% | 226.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 209 | 189 | 8 | 62.5% | 1081.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2171 | 848 | 89 | 53.93% | 1676.8 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1881 | 989 | 27 | 51.85% | 3033.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2402 | 935 | 79 | 58.23% | 2007.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1896 | 807 | 331 | 51.06% | 1620.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1704 | 950 | 29 | 58.62% | 1987.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 1865 | 674 | 35 | 42.86% | 1482.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1024 | 793 | 20 | 60.0% | 1854.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1339 | 748 | 163 | 50.92% | 1511.4 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 575 | 126 | 1 | 0.0% | 53.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 0 | 150 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1432 | 714 | 12 | 33.33% | 1258.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1937 | 901 | 62 | 59.68% | 2124.7 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 530 | 370 | 2 | 0.0% | 159.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3209 | 878 | 1 | 0.0% | 2438.2 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1221 | 747 | 47 | 51.06% | 1376.1 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 2120 | 1094 | 8 | 62.5% | 3049.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2290 | 1046 | 35 | 65.71% | 2042.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1413 | 778 | 419 | 52.27% | 1581.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2449 | 880 | 103 | 50.49% | 2100.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 135 | 182 | 107 | 50.47% | 211.8 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1312 | 957 | 1 | 100.0% | 1078.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 538 | 285 | 254 | 53.54% | 1249.8 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1301 | 786 | 70 | 50.0% | 1863.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1893 | 751 | 659 | 56.6% | 2050.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1870 | 890 | 36 | 63.89% | 1839.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1140 | 748 | 415 | 49.16% | 1612.5 |
| null | 0 | 2311 | 677 | 120 | 43.33% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 158 | 186 | 1 | 0.0% | 471.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 616 | 384 | 147 | 60.54% | 1661.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1165 | 567 | 242 | 47.11% | 1592.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 881 | 560 | 56 | 39.29% | 1586.2 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1575 | 988 | 78 | 57.69% | 2535.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1293 | 813 | 17 | 52.94% | 1629.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1019 | 684 | 552 | 47.83% | 1504.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 809 | 656 | 94 | 46.81% | 1112.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1548 | 756 | 112 | 50.89% | 2057.2 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 204 | 669 | 1 | 100.0% | 838.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 400 | 386 | 11 | 36.36% | 811.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 742 | 407 | 274 | 49.27% | 1065.3 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1250 | 800 | 582 | 54.98% | 1873.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1268 | 576 | 283 | 45.23% | 1456.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2607 | 920 | 324 | 62.04% | 2483.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1854 | 883 | 13 | 61.54% | 1313.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 663 | 612 | 128 | 55.47% | 1375.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 217 | 171 | 6 | 33.33% | 679.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 634 | 710 | 63 | 60.32% | 1251.1 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 847 | 819 | 3 | 66.67% | 1800.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1824 | 875 | 231 | 61.9% | 1793.7 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1275 | 932 | 45 | 62.22% | 2050.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1628 | 794 | 130 | 52.31% | 1560.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1511 | 832 | 250 | 51.6% | 1930.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1867 | 689 | 31 | 38.71% | 1474.9 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 619 | 357 | 181 | 54.14% | 1212.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 61 | 222 | 15 | 46.67% | 128.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1975 | 901 | 153 | 58.82% | 2353.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 413 | 531 | 169 | 47.93% | 959.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1399 | 656 | 233 | 54.08% | 2091.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 974 | 727 | 481 | 61.95% | 1586.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1885 | 716 | 453 | 52.54% | 2130.4 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2053 | 1106 | 134 | 66.42% | 2562.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 89 | 220 | 35 | 48.57% | 105.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1506 | 911 | 60 | 68.33% | 2169.9 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1820 | 925 | 2 | 50.0% | 2816.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2083 | 778 | 47 | 44.68% | 1563.6 |