WN8
1551
Recent WN8
1720
(458 Battles)
Winrate
51.04%
Recent WR
52.84%
(458 Battles)
Battles
59872
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 59872 100 0 258 458
Avg Tier 8.66 10.02 0.0 9.97 9.79
Winrate 51.04% 51.0% 0.0% 54.65% 52.84%
Tanks spotted 1.07 1.9 0.0 1.83 1.48
Damage dealt 1486.55 1815 0.0 1731.8 1777.19
Defense points 0.46 0 0.0 0.02 0.03
Avg Experience 673.08 771 0.0 833.0 828.0
WN8 1551 1368 (+1) 0 1660 (+1) 1720 (+2)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 486 1 0 487
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 45.68% 0.0% 0.0% 45.59%
Tanks spotted 0.79 0.0 0.0 0.79
Damage dealt 1843 1455 0 1842.0
Defense points 1.94 0.0 0.0 1.93
Avg Experience 743 442 0 743.0
Avg Shots 7.92 8.0 0.0 7.92
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 2248 263 5 586
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.77
Winrate 46.44% 43.73% 40.0% 57.0%
Tanks spotted 1.1 0.81 2.4 1.06
Damage dealt 1835 1028 537 2072.0
Defense points 4.86 1.17 0.0 0.6
Avg Experience 773 593 248 935.0
Avg Shots 8.23 5.65 7.6 12.24
(WG Player ID: 595035039)
Loaded in 0.62s

Session stats


Toggle (11.10.2026 6:37:17 - 23.10.2026 8:57:23)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
FV4005 Stage II1017864580.0%1603.0
E 10010767010.0%236.0
T110E410275711100.0%2643.0
AMX 50 B10291422100.0%2553.0
M-V-Y101066010.0%425.0
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1011974850.0%1357.0
Black Rock113086010.0%1886.0
MBT-B109821250.0%509.0
Manticore107783560.0%910.0
Type 5 Heavy1020913475.0%1539.0
T-100 LT1048561442.86%310.0
Object 26010236011100.0%2173.0
IS-41028541333.33%2035.0
Maus10194222100.0%1425.0
Jagdpanzer E 1001032694666.67%2503.0
G.W. E 100101724020.0%1212.0
Grille 151020801520.0%1198.0
Concept No. 51033371250.0%2537.0
Taschenratte11423622100.0%3297.0
FV215b (183)1024072366.67%1924.0
Panhard EBR 105105091333.33%254.0
Object 26110134622100.0%1056.0
T110E31018161333.33%1075.0
DBV-15210232241040.0%1403.0
VK 72.01 (K)101649010.0%801.0
T110E51034091250.0%3132.0
Vz. 551028191250.0%2310.0
Cobra91609010.0%977.0
IS-710916010.0%353.0
Vz. 60S Dravec10189511100.0%1069.0
T92 HMC1015992450.0%1351.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/xamstil.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=xamstil][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/xamstil.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 24448 battles to play


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
86% (301 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1635
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1515
(56096 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1226
(2862 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1486
(4483 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1519
(11710 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1479
(9753 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1560
(26950 Battles)

Tanks (441)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x683155194742.55%306.8
Caernarvon813837857247.22%1675.2
Charioteer812716917147.89%1391.0
Object 703 Version II8136086051149.71%1511.5
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar918879223661.11%1662.3
Sexton I3212272875.0%704.0
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A814608471060.0%1810.0
K-9110182274612450.0%1407.1
12110206878410848.15%1734.1
T-15067374513655.56%1227.7
Jagdpanther787945518749.2%1205.5
FV304666044010045.0%1158.7
T3764023654751.06%969.6
Matilda LVT4676742683.33%1634.8
Object 90710222790045256.42%1904.5
S-5179506306152.46%1316.1
GSOR 3301 AVR FS97987903056.67%1287.9
Löwe810194542842.86%951.7
CS-6310196283015756.69%1695.8
Strv 103B10205369939448.48%1494.9
T-43774849823650.85%1259.4
Kampfpanzer 50 t9171785430954.37%1510.3
Leo710767632356.52%2040.8
BZ-79112287745837.5%953.1
M221051471233.33%259.3
T-54 ltwt.9113464427150.18%1919.0
Type 5 Chi-Ri78947012661.54%1473.2
Windhund810657833100.0%974.9
FV230 Canopener10253989631249.68%1921.9
L-6021323041861.11%767.8
Hummel660729428446.13%889.9
Kampfpanzer 671016178801070.0%1206.6
LHMTV88659089454.26%1870.1
T-7031421831957.89%463.8
Panhard AMD 178B64816122065.0%1685.8
SU-122A54032915754.39%898.6
T95919909444055.0%1792.9
Tiger I716519976360.32%2647.9
FV4005 Stage II101920679161350.59%1519.9
SU-10069566108160.49%1947.8
40TP Habicha63634131747.06%470.7
BZ-16681353968771.43%1762.7
E 10010221878130447.37%1752.4
Valentine II450158710.0%1604.2
T110E410233581840256.47%1840.3
Ho-Ri 310228873918852.66%1629.2
Patton the Tank91234575540.0%1206.1
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D281354560.0%298.0
KV-48118473416554.55%1409.9
A-205531795332.08%2.1
T-2841611689654.17%368.6
Tiger 131680756710153.47%1485.8
AT 869377743060.0%1836.9
Škoda T 509147674213345.11%1400.9
Type 63814078966357.14%1604.4
IS-M8139578612655.56%1865.2
Crusader 5.5-in. SP794954514556.55%1432.5
STG Guard8124568313548.15%1486.9
AMX 50 Foch B1021697807452.7%1707.2
Panther II89256267145.07%1038.7
Tiger II811657517156.34%1499.3
TVP VTU Koncept811597786759.7%1761.2
E 75 TS8146882431949.84%1739.8
Object 7049204177723354.51%1936.8
Ikv 10353224431376.92%852.2
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer420519114449.31%396.4
Saryuda920379681266.67%1935.1
AMX 50 B10235678728347.7%1834.9
XM69 Hacker1117276661442.86%906.1
T69815868892850.0%2170.0
M10 RBFM55994031758.82%1268.6
T4995375694946.94%522.2
Object 777 Version II916927842540.0%1427.7
E 65 Zwilling816079492857.14%1398.8
SFAC 105813916842951.72%1170.5
E 759168372911053.64%1680.1
AMX ELC bis523735723953.97%726.5
SU-100M1710735748755.17%1576.8
AMX 383255515366.67%1013.4
LTP3931521154.55%305.7
AMX 13 75753147516446.34%1057.7
Cromwell B6907744250.0%1825.4
Ho-Ri 1915766402147.62%1164.3
M-V-Y1021879139553.68%1796.3
Jagdpanther II8132959524449.59%1501.4
T 55A9143671112547.2%1320.6
Pz.Kpfw. 558214011122552.0%2094.7
Ikv 90 Typ B711086383151.61%1742.1
Indien-Panzer811176864742.55%1283.7
Caernarvon Action X8123177216248.77%1397.0
110810717975561.82%1312.0
Mäuschen914118078957.3%1344.3
M-III-Y810077931450.0%1043.1
IS-2711458542568.0%1687.0
Comet77845629536.84%1190.9
T-3452352402454.17%522.2
P.43 bis66925333336.36%1307.2
M26 Pershing88636743852.63%1036.3
Birch Gun43112041618.75%979.4
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1099670628749.13%1020.4
Black Rock1124808074136.59%1493.7
MBT-B10278092023054.78%2087.6
Controcarro 1 Mk. 2915847488248.78%1352.0
T25/2712457425949.15%2104.9
Object 430 Version II917398838356.63%1901.4
Crusader62774183253.13%751.3
Bat.-Châtillon 155 55912357625453.7%1260.8
Vickers Mk. E Type B243711533.33%0.0
Nergal816077331233.33%1438.7
SU-85B43973271546.67%945.6
STA-1811078095160.78%1620.1
Jagdtiger9169370325050.8%1529.1
Type 7110212682810449.04%1569.3
UDES 0389606172548.0%910.8
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)31461712657.69%440.2
Char de transition663633920.0%713.1
LT vz. 383224372850.0%919.9
AMX M4 mle. 5410247394618959.26%2105.3
T-60260112850.0%76.4
T32810146891361.54%1235.7
WZ-113G FT10214573618247.8%1430.5
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm230829110.0%1693.7
SU-542842454247.62%617.2
Manticore1084977123251.72%969.5
BZ-58-2917567263633.33%1444.0
XM66F811985823315.15%992.1
Type 5 Heavy10285296715355.56%2291.4
IT-34700727250.0%2701.1
T6756756213754.05%1829.3
P.43 ter710316538058.75%2019.7
SU-182601051668.75%349.7
ST-II1017948081855.56%1397.4
Strv 103-0919077788452.38%1897.1
Object 705A10207174534845.98%1676.6
G.W. Panther783335123749.79%999.6
K-91-PT9987659944.44%668.2
T2 Medium Tank2123155650.0%484.8
T-100 LT1090066758846.94%960.1
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8133583333551.64%1706.2
Object 26010222185333852.07%1726.8
IS-410234289224753.04%2006.5
Vickers Medium Mk. I167983043.33%122.6
Object 27710190474119851.52%1568.3
Großtraktor - Krupp338143510.0%1352.9
Leopard 120 Verbessert1119548233554.29%1331.5
Object 430918389304562.22%2007.8
SU-2-12253104782100.0%627.3
SU-152710225979160.44%1605.5
Centurion Mk. I897468516350.31%1186.0
Hotchkiss EBR76557123256.25%1510.4
Type 68917159993669.44%1681.3
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/286278559366.67%603.6
Marder 38T45244924948.98%1567.2
Pz.Sfl. IVc55944824047.5%1371.1
SU-263881451866.67%264.1
Object 14010175568232944.07%1378.9
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4921803743.24%73.2
FV217 Badger10207472812242.62%1356.7
Black Prince78557238457.14%1205.6
Bishop54793745246.15%921.4
Type 1 Chi-He45104201346.15%1503.2
Object 430U10204381631552.7%1745.5
Sturmpanzer I Bison3053333.33%0.0
Object 78010236279710543.81%1878.2
Object 268 Version 410210378621452.34%1658.4
Object 265T922831061757.14%2097.8
VK 30.01 (H)57585922343.48%1941.7
Bisonte C458148984118140.88%1561.6
G.W. Tiger9132746670550.78%1314.8
IS792648086051.51%1303.7
Object 7059180374315257.89%1970.4
T30918657599448.94%1770.4
Hotchkiss H35210814810.0%281.1
Maus10203688732255.9%1714.5
Conqueror9165863222846.05%1485.4
AMX 4042682943759.46%1086.8
Dicker Max67784772552.0%1297.7
M-VI-Y911997391643.75%958.2
Leichttraktor1431181040.0%1.2
WZ-111-1G FT812296552835.71%1084.8
105 leFH18B258895906357.14%2130.6
MTLS-1G143429725450.0%2299.3
WZ-120-1G FT8138674124051.25%1505.3
T29712146684358.14%1622.6
Churchill Crocodile6143611012100.0%2389.7
T-1038143974321052.86%1613.5
SU-76M4261284862.5%733.6
T-11631209820.0%212.4
TNH 105/1000812277666850.0%1492.2
Cruiser Mk. III31151498952.81%392.1
KV-2661443415152.98%1079.9
AMX 50 120915328441758.82%1544.2
ST vz. 3941652181136.36%242.4
King Tiger (Captured)714259164358.14%2111.4
AMX 67 Imbattable1128128772544.0%1779.5
T-8041822231145.45%557.7
T-109145164353649.63%1407.2
IS-3-II915768502445.83%1276.1
SMV CC-67813538053354.55%1612.9
T-127333145929151.55%1425.2
Loyd Gun Carriage287124250.0%424.0
Cruiser Mk. IV4971652365.22%258.4
LTTB880274417453.45%1706.7
Conqueror Gun Carriage10172167087250.92%1502.2
CS-52 LIS812437588056.25%1477.0
Jagdpanzer E 100102294709123652.99%1909.9
IS-271182646122354.29%1697.3
Rinoceronte1027529266654.55%2526.7
T3E2 Medium Tank331033310.0%970.3
M-IV-Y811627384151.22%1231.1
StuG III Ausf. G525125015053.33%480.0
Nashorn69266154360.47%1760.1
Excalibur69876872762.96%1967.0
Ikv 65 Alt II68505635547.27%1837.6
T8031121488714643.48%1314.4
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t89349552673.08%2080.6
WZ-111 model 1-4914717978952.81%1373.4
UDES 15/161018918256355.56%1548.6
FCM 2C363150010.0%1553.7
Object 26810218562524748.58%1742.7
AMX 30 1er prototype9148571728050.71%1529.3
T1 Cunningham1841521435.71%273.9
Vickers Medium Mk. III31231553458.82%384.1
G.W. E 100101763590149948.77%1643.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2545737210.0%716.5
Prototipo Standard B9155867017946.37%1401.6
45TP Habicha710067902466.67%1575.2
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31412031662.5%416.2
AMX 30 B1011514991533.33%642.2
M-II-Y7686621955.56%780.4
Sexton II3672810.0%1.4
Strv fm/2112583312100.0%1686.5
SU-1018104866112252.46%1192.9
Sturer Emil7101854614645.21%1445.6
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3126165771.43%452.0
Object 416811688832161.9%1610.5
HWK 1286657012532.0%1110.7
Type 97 Chi-Ha31371661442.86%242.8
MKA2285420366.67%1277.6
TVP T 50/5110193374940351.12%1723.7
Lago M38342430810.0%816.1
StuG IV539533010447.12%905.6
ST-I9180272018748.13%1761.5
Pz.Kpfw. II21331862100.0%564.7
M48A5 Patton10206576235647.19%1576.6
Chrysler K GF814688419847.96%1658.8
Centurion Mk. 7/19161069723247.84%1680.9
Pz.Kpfw. VII10254988712751.97%2045.2
Emil I812778393551.43%1372.6
43 M. Toldi III31344443100.0%640.7
GSOR the TANK91685724742.86%1640.4
212A9162872514248.59%1528.1
Renault FT 75 BS20893100.0%261.0
M4154803304252.38%769.9
M4A3(76)W Sherman6153113842100.0%3144.5
60TP Lewandowskiego10214182035152.14%1683.5
Centurion Action X10192677571452.24%1631.2
CS-53810056078740.23%1187.0
AE Phase I9165082423454.27%1605.0
Tetrarch2119282333.33%386.5
Chrysler MTC 2TC81707960450.0%1820.3
Pz.Sfl. IVb433223610755.14%1196.5
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8150963918849.47%1543.0
IS-2-II81070565922.22%909.5
Grille 15102189675123350.53%1644.4
VK 30.02 (M)69378641573.33%2270.1
Leopard 110194973656050.71%1601.1
T3 HMC21411491145.45%477.9
BZ-7510209680817147.37%1462.9
Concept No. 510203376127651.45%1614.4
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2881391250.0%297.9
UDES 16916037618548.24%1561.5
Konštrukta T-34/10079526375248.08%1459.1
FV4004 Conway915697447754.55%1472.7
T28 Prototype813947766953.62%1611.8
T-54 first prototype89827313844.74%1127.5
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)22492862.5%233.5
M7 Priest32633591291.67%756.5
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9158756524546.12%1328.8
Renault FT16892633.33%133.8
Ho-Ri 2810796223946.15%1067.4
Char Futur 49183385113156.49%1807.5
Type 97 Te-Ke236160333.33%0.0
Taschenratte113054105914548.97%1972.9
SU-8555924832962.07%1564.0
T-34-85658837715549.68%1123.2
P.44 Pantera8131072110255.88%1731.4
T-34-2811547771656.25%1622.6
Panhard EBR 90952461511350.44%598.1
T28 Concept79975359244.57%1389.6
T-44886249930655.23%1219.7
Object 252U815178431450.0%1734.0
Renault Otsu11802351258.33%896.3
M103913367086245.16%1136.1
T54E1915837315745.61%1404.5
AM 39 Gendron-Somua22234241361.54%965.1
Covenanter513518413645.59%236.3
Fiat 3000115410610.0%512.7
Churchill I54525202948.28%901.1
Churchill VII67305515749.12%1311.5
Cromwell66304886058.33%1451.8
WZ-111 model 5A10205181111549.57%1520.8
Convert. Medium Tank T33101014821100.0%6265.7
ASTRON Rex 105 mm814827804546.67%1519.7
T-50-264595462944.83%1224.0
Object 279 early10208783311947.9%1187.8
Pz.Kpfw. I2107104333.33%207.7
Fantôme91415629333.33%922.5
KV-3711196548156.79%1760.3
T7 Combat Car2132146520.0%414.5
T57 Heavy10198873913243.94%1427.1
TNH T Vz. 51915888163751.35%1391.2
Carro da Combattimento 45 t1021048285352.83%1535.0
Leopard Prototyp A9146765110638.68%1256.8
VK 100.01 (P)811717966952.17%1350.1
M4A1 FL 1068027032560.0%1472.7
ELC EVEN 90857373336753.41%1108.7
XM551 Sheridan10113264811943.7%1099.5
M18 Hellcat67826732466.67%1552.0
M24 Chaffee53003566353.97%928.7
SU-130PM8167682014858.11%1733.1
Object 28391852677616.67%1675.0
Challenger713307344944.9%1884.7
FV215b (183)10208072220950.24%1565.2
Obsidian810517781553.33%1306.0
D12113148450.0%373.7
Super Hellcat710066239251.09%1491.3
Matilda Black Prince5382465250.0%715.1
Panhard EBR 10510785678162648.22%809.6
Chi-Ni2059250.0%82.5
KV-1 shielded5705903475.0%1640.7
M6622621840.0%50.5
A25 Harry Hopkins I476975210.0%2571.7
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810126471012056.67%1115.3
T78625313810.0%62.3
BT-74801626547.69%83.9
53TP Markowskiego815278474156.1%1988.4
T3481305700120349.79%1584.0
MS-1191154875.0%515.1
IS-381346597151852.7%1635.5
NC 70 Błyskawica1015496763148.39%918.9
M53/M559144075842053.1%1345.3
Wespe31411653865.79%540.0
Vickers Medium Mk. II24497955.56%139.8
T28814559092665.38%1861.7
Stinger1023928864650.0%1701.1
ShPTK-TVP 1008167290527359.34%2065.3
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10175374545851.09%1497.6
Jagdpanzer IV641728214847.3%584.0
M3743592552356.52%1408.1
Vercingétorix91587724425.0%1392.6
Object 261101735725123252.44%1546.4
ISU-152K8144173239751.13%1646.9
KV-1547233746252.6%998.4
CS-59917348856258.06%2034.5
T110E310228578731851.26%1653.8
BZ-68918618851464.29%1710.4
M5 Stuart41202422548.0%142.2
Renault NC-31136791145.45%44.9
M2 Medium Tank32351981225.0%700.4
Super Conqueror10206679840148.13%1604.3
Kolohousenka1120151616.67%421.9
T-34-3815179001163.64%1816.7
STB-110198079137551.47%1699.1
E 50 Ausf. M10179472025649.61%1387.8
Valiant5709547633.33%1545.3
DBV-15210288484131055.16%2008.6
T-452159354862.5%820.4
AMX AC mle. 48812256315743.86%1186.8
FV38059105657026048.46%929.1
Emil II918459367156.34%1762.9
Škoda T 2568466773548.57%1827.2
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9135467425054.4%1527.6
VK 72.01 (K)10265190936555.89%1884.5
T110E510207581423149.78%1598.4
AT-121382061442.86%384.2
BT-7 artillery31812984772.34%737.0
Bretagne Panther6853497616.67%1188.7
Matilda43513819645.83%904.9
ISU-1528139264421049.52%1507.7
M24E2 Super Chaffee6897827366.67%2984.4
WZ-12098476712157.14%686.8
Vz. 5510231784220751.21%1804.9
T26E5 Patriot811246567941.77%1274.5
MT-2563094309550.53%797.4
Stitch81256545425.0%963.9
E 50911967067949.37%986.6
50TP Tyszkiewicza921339256053.33%2293.3
Vz. 71 Tesák108976247748.05%835.8
TS-54813267771442.86%1228.5
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger88356403253.13%831.5
KV-85670238994650.32%1247.6
T26E3 Eagle 7793130810.0%892.0
Cobra9181977428349.12%1658.9
T-4631061394047.5%258.7
T-26237841850.0%81.8
Ares 9010214284211951.26%1741.4
BT-2243891450.0%84.6
T-2933413011145.45%1175.8
IS-710187466189746.93%1489.1
Somua SM8165091828154.45%1893.7
M41 Walker Bulldog8304446825.0%256.6
AMR 352361981100.0%261.0
KV-1SA5798755666.67%1798.0
TS-60917107992445.83%1597.5
Turtle Mk. I8691547250.0%465.7
Kunze Panzer916638178758.62%1761.8
Vz. 60S Dravec1026509785156.86%1732.5
Concept 1B9198186631848.43%1572.2
T-549136367056351.69%1422.5
Kranvagn10208882312846.88%1594.0
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J451181757.14%154.0
4TP1219292250.0%1123.2
Grille555530417054.12%1341.8
Type 61913077713958.97%1278.4
Kpz. Erich Konzept I919029311968.42%1716.1
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2141113728.57%414.5
FV207886253420046.5%988.8
Achilles68986253253.13%1824.8
AMX 50 Foch9235410023969.23%2603.6
AMX 13 90980662472050.69%1252.3
AMX 13 10510118165421453.74%1380.9
P.4354203944452.27%1068.6
Panther79657504163.41%1747.7
AMX Chasseur de chars894665751052.75%1280.8
SU-14-2814128159161.54%1733.2
Progetto M40 mod. 6510196276149052.04%1711.1
Controcarro 3 Minotauro1019738018349.4%1362.0
Chi-Go7163576210.0%2432.6
Tortoise920047966142.62%1616.2
T-62A10162162916646.99%1313.5
Object 263916838049864.29%1645.8
AT-FV230 Breaker1122149292454.17%1484.0
Light Mk. VIC240139366.67%261.0
M46 Patton911156374337.21%771.1
AMX 12 t648146813454.48%1315.3
G.W. Tiger (P)8114141664951.16%1494.5
null016926151643.75%0.0
T92 HMC10158366677650.26%1297.0
Chimera815638374454.55%1700.7
Renault FT AC2172116333.33%478.1

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved