eu Player xXxDerFloxXx


WN8
2764
Recent WN8
3001
(1240 Battles)
Winrate
58.04%
Recent WR
59.35%
(1240 Battles)
Battles
21254
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 21254 45 45 573 1240
Avg Tier 8.8 6.62 6.62 9.16 9.12
Winrate 58.04% 75.56% 75.56% 60.73% 59.35%
Tanks spotted 1.34 1.73 1.73 1.21 1.13
Damage dealt 2318.62 2295 2295.6 2701.53 2745.62
Defense points 0.63 0 0.24 0.4 0.57
Avg Experience 976.75 1115 1115.0 1048.0 1048.0
WN8 2764 2294 2798 2908 (+4) 3001 (+15)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 288 0 0 288
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 56.25% 0.0% 0.0% 56.25%
Tanks spotted 1.46 0.0 0.0 1.46
Damage dealt 1926 0 0 1926.0
Defense points 0.28 0.0 0.0 0.28
Avg Experience 884 0 0 884.0
Avg Shots 8.14 0.0 0.0 8.14
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 464 368 102 329
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.78
Winrate 81.47% 50.27% 58.82% 35.87%
Tanks spotted 1.19 0.84 1.04 0.9
Damage dealt 2535 1302 804 1709.0
Defense points 3.48 1.99 2.47 0.31
Avg Experience 1257 738 642 615.0
Avg Shots 9.97 8.05 6.39 7.15
(WG Player ID: 550754726)
Loaded in 0.63s

Session stats


Toggle (24.10.2026 22:32:16 - 27.10.2026 12:14:19)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Ashigaru10324011100.0%2629.0
Jagdpanzer E 909469511100.0%4874.0
WZ-120G FT93145010.0%2604.0
null011886966.67%1244.0
Vickers MBT Mk. 310239411100.0%1636.0
Predatore9262011100.0%2550.0
leKpz Borkenkäfer1110441250.0%952.0
AMX 50 Foch (155)1028033475.0%2375.0
WT auf E 100 Phönix103138010.0%2077.0
null0352633100.0%4550.0
VCS 6x6 TS 90911681250.0%1745.0
KJPZ TIII Jäger9272022100.0%2933.0
Lätt Stridsfordon 12092006010.0%1898.0
Char Mle. 75912751250.0%1360.0
TVP T 50/5110286322100.0%2565.0
Grille 1510505111100.0%5186.0
Concept No. 510333311100.0%3719.0
Strv 107-121126051250.0%1303.0
null0208333100.0%2421.0
Lion10171011100.0%1180.0
Hirschkäfer11242111100.0%1387.0
WZ-21911248533100.0%3399.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/xXxDerFloxXx.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=xXxDerFloxXx][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/xXxDerFloxXx.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 28620 battles to play


Rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8
75% (414 / 550 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2882
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2707
(20717 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
2540
(773 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2343
(1212 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2681
(6349 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2661
(3678 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2832
(7715 Battles)

Tanks (475)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6810298287549.33%2380.7
Caernarvon820091251977.78%2935.5
Object 2579237911105068.0%2763.5
AS-XX 40 t1127549511553.33%2247.7
IS-3A817139596058.33%2091.2
Charioteer819789534067.5%2661.7
Object 703 Version II81982109924656.5%2600.5
ISU-122-28217311374772.34%2669.3
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar927401192560.0%3198.6
WZ-1209225310912470.83%2528.9
Wz. 64GC Bzyg103606968944.44%2996.0
FSV Scheme A713309992955.17%2795.5
K-9110315410251050.0%3152.5
SU-122-447231213051181.82%4457.9
12110285910522564.0%3044.3
T-1506123710081485.71%2639.4
Jagdpanther7166110445100.0%2328.2
Pz.Kpfw. Neu1125861047757.14%1806.6
KV-5812719272860.71%1600.2
S-51710145571216.67%1237.6
Ashigaru1030999235756.14%2539.4
CS-63102954101812160.33%3208.3
Tiger II Kuromorimine7187512261369.23%3282.0
Strv 103B10279288818458.15%2330.1
EMIL 195181096615250.0%888.9
T-437131513681100.0%2740.8
T778186510051776.47%2244.9
Leo78976648847.73%1299.4
Object Kust8233291211252.68%2686.5
BZ-7911362310169547.37%2204.6
Jagdpanzer E 909252010912277.27%2192.4
Buryan9342914335676.79%4094.6
Leox9313915802100.0%3803.7
Type 5 Chi-Ri710588152171.43%1844.3
Windhund813238632100.0%1216.1
FV230 Canopener10286310573056.67%2657.3
Type T-34514141151683.33%5483.4
Kampfpanzer 6710350711914866.67%3602.3
AMX M4 mle. 519269711653461.76%3094.2
BZ-58712698702161.9%1778.6
BZ-72-11025548072842.86%2294.2
Panhard AMD 178B66427373568.57%2513.5
Strv S1815757116740.3%1686.4
Strv 7464905563063.33%889.9
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J386979510.0%2749.1
SU-122A54933421822.22%948.6
T959269211012968.97%2832.4
Tiger I7161510016358.73%2927.7
WZ-120G FT921957481030.0%1598.6
SU-100617261013580.0%3777.7
Vz. 63P11387413202576.0%3131.4
Forest Spirit81608878366.67%1715.0
40TP Habicha64666411100.0%789.2
113 Beijing Opera10292610118457.14%2898.9
Type 4 Heavy9224910504965.31%2433.1
E 100103111105024763.16%3018.1
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV920737367245.83%1830.9
T110E410332696115160.26%2920.4
Ho-Ri 31034239668359.04%2807.1
BV-1111128691271666.67%2490.0
Patton the Tank9208695010957.8%2519.7
LT-4328113993024752.23%2819.8
KV-4813317622544.0%1585.9
T-2842876151100.0%1036.0
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK926828401040.0%2511.9
null012999391353.85%0.0
Škoda T 50919628794553.33%2175.3
Kampfpanzer 07 RH8198911934080.0%3528.9
Type 6382253121823461.11%3470.8
T-34-85M6151110652352.17%3486.4
IS-M818401136875.0%2824.2
KR-11122728751442.86%1320.6
Gorilla11367710682060.0%2634.3
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71202672333.33%1353.1
AMX 50 Foch B1030208322839.29%2310.0
Panther II81357854742.86%1687.1
Tiger II815678106140.98%2023.7
Kanonenjagdpanzer 28280810772657.69%3456.4
E 75 TS818229771464.29%2596.3
Object 704928148823348.48%2331.3
Vickers MBT Mk. 31026089412065.0%2295.0
CS-52 LIS82131108518258.24%3273.5
Type 95 Ji-Ro611687021353.85%2083.2
Predatore9298212336867.65%3328.6
Saryuda927249401154.55%2449.0
leKpz Borkenkäfer11233310737361.64%3255.7
Ares 90 C1128129973046.67%2321.6
AAT608212410838161.73%3035.2
AMX 50 B10298295914454.86%2686.7
XM69 Hacker11293510513161.29%2536.9
T69816198332147.62%2236.6
M10 RBFM52403171010.0%5836.6
E 65 Zwilling8257913572070.0%3261.9
SDP 40 Zadymka58925721060.0%2080.3
E 7592553103518254.4%2752.2
Object 279 early1031101189580.0%2450.9
AMX ELC bis5101086410467.31%5563.2
SU-100M1713858502955.17%2222.2
Pike91688820944.44%1295.8
AMX 13 7579578492755.56%2641.2
Ho-Ri 19294711415664.29%3380.3
KV-1S6781619757.14%1375.0
AMX 50 Foch (155)10306910492070.0%2799.6
Char Murat923629201258.33%2536.4
Semovente M415734371425.0%1799.1
Pz.Kpfw. 558254314951782.35%3128.7
Kpz. 3 GST Turm8188758020.0%1389.3
110820901094757.14%3217.0
M-III-Y8200910982762.96%2846.1
IS-2715479842860.71%2337.1
FV224 Chopper7202012691968.42%3433.2
T6 Medium43943361513.33%870.8
XM578218810383852.63%2530.4
P.43 bis67186442770.37%1405.2
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10187195710059.0%2723.9
Black Rock1137921114757.14%2844.0
Tiger-Maus9276311029461.7%3080.0
Semovente M43 Bassotto612289954100.0%2623.4
MBT-B107064155310.0%6055.8
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29197610191963.16%2207.6
Type 4 Chi-To69898331172.73%2429.4
Object 430 Version II918038784757.45%1970.0
WZ-111G FT9337611562466.67%3384.5
CS-67 Szakal11342611431866.67%3246.3
SPHT9321612174658.7%3162.6
Toro92341906450.0%2341.7
59-166780568742.86%2143.9
IS-2 shielded714799582958.62%2275.3
WT auf E 100 Phönix1031939387762.34%2471.7
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9275510676261.29%3164.2
Vz. 58 Medvěd935191243757.14%3758.4
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)81376883366.67%1505.7
STA-1811797455743.86%1544.9
null033431070666.67%0.0
Jagdtiger9279212071973.68%3002.7
Type 711026649102650.0%2335.7
UDES 03823729342152.38%3577.8
M40/M43813868038159.26%1563.7
Char de transition619621287560.0%4929.1
M12710056765848.28%1162.4
AMX M4 mle. 5410394613444684.78%4178.6
T32817259563265.63%2481.7
Ferdinand8210310882665.38%2711.7
WZ-113G FT1036061170771.43%2747.8
Type 3 Chi-Nu51056859475.0%4121.7
Chi-To SP7191511352263.64%2886.2
Manticore10165595713362.41%2694.3
XM66F8204811212867.86%2870.5
Type 5 Heavy10375811484763.83%3257.5
LTG7113020121100.0%3488.4
SU-130PM82459102418158.56%2802.6
121B103120102514261.97%3362.5
null022671207966.67%0.0
P.43 ter711598483655.56%2309.6
Pawlack Tank611789351346.15%2194.4
FV229 Contender925379962250.0%2854.7
SDP 58 Kilana8246411545862.07%3935.5
E 50 Ausf. M1027578826547.69%2618.3
ST-II10317110853060.0%3038.3
Strv 103-0923729033354.55%2401.5
null031038591553.33%0.0
Object 705A103441963540.0%2709.9
Ambassador921641003757.14%1793.2
KV-2 (R)614758813053.33%2664.6
T-100 LT101030851250.0%949.2
WZ-13287118471668.75%1413.5
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque82056107545659.21%3058.1
Object 590925891050650.0%2706.9
Type 1 Ho-Ni II46887381100.0%1341.0
Versuchspanzer 579290312852560.0%3670.0
Concept 1B9323613024772.34%3157.0
Headshaker9309111115054.0%3262.2
Object 277102966102824961.04%3144.0
Leopard 120 Verbessert1127849157250.0%2371.1
Object 4309268912452065.0%3575.1
Vz. 64 Blesk89357422445.83%1910.8
Centurion Mk. I822691227366.67%4073.3
Hotchkiss EBR75867045655.36%1286.4
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2861256983966.67%4425.0
Marder 38T46365953265.63%2227.9
Pz.Sfl. IVc57195003855.26%1790.3
Object 432U11292210825957.63%2617.4
Object 140102607105211667.24%2626.5
DZT-1599283611212060.0%3369.9
FV217 Badger10323310912867.86%2798.7
Progetto CC55 mod. 54816829725457.41%2247.7
null028509331233.33%0.0
Pz.Sfl. IC46117801100.0%2686.4
Object 430U10307613731100.0%3595.4
Object 452K1024311001875.0%2046.9
SDP wz 66 Grom834081471683.33%4702.9
Object 78010360411983271.88%3252.5
Škoda T 17710769868259.76%3281.7
Object 268 Version 41026188572955.17%2021.2
VK 30.01 (H)5861749666.67%2492.7
Bisonte C458207310593455.88%2745.0
G.W. Tiger911816633043.33%1090.4
IS710857472556.0%1564.1
E 77940371276250.0%5558.3
SU-122V925691169666.67%2762.3
Gryphon1029279061040.0%2593.5
T309273510441968.42%2600.9
Ho-Ri Shugo1133858851338.46%2360.0
FV227 Conceiver816059733455.88%2064.2
Maus10307611463369.7%3278.2
Conqueror916008185556.36%1510.8
Caliban81555813450.0%1823.3
VK 168.01 (P)8169850610.0%1451.6
AMX 404132295475.0%485.6
CC-46 Pancernik92246903250.0%1541.4
M-VI-Y9236510903560.0%3005.7
VCS 6x6 TS 909158310241656.25%3052.6
Fauteur11333912631172.73%2601.7
Type 5 Ka-Ri8256711116056.67%3097.5
WZ-120-1G FT81493855955.56%1783.8
FV4025 Contriver1132329772544.0%2496.3
HWK 3086126401450.0%994.4
Terrifiant9316814372100.0%2479.1
G.W. E 10010989639560.0%792.5
SU-76M4472368366.67%1390.7
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger716269091963.16%2872.0
TNH 105/10008187010131241.67%2849.5
M4 Improved5305303333.33%509.5
KJPZ TIII Jäger928249281050.0%2748.7
SDP 57 Gowika7198110572055.0%3428.5
FV226 Contradictious8219810675048.0%2715.2
KV-2612947072634.62%2423.3
M8A146764151136.36%1844.7
AMX 67 Imbattable11375911144261.9%2739.3
CAV mod. 711133081008742.86%3176.7
Serpente9295411085064.0%2873.1
T-10916828298547.06%1775.7
IS-3-II9289311911764.71%3279.0
SMV CC-678177310153863.16%2590.9
GSOR 1006 Scheme 7919568152441.67%1909.2
Carro d'assalto P.88712868623141.94%2036.7
Rheinmetall Skorpion82270102413461.19%2965.5
Lätt Stridsfordon 1209288811061866.67%2961.0
114 SP210315791316356.44%2521.4
Spähpanzer Ru 251910858464250.0%1889.3
WZ-111 model 6833371629875.0%5340.0
T29714048904156.1%1932.6
Black Prince II7289118541100.0%4302.1
Šotek8272811682055.0%4010.6
M-VII-Y9302412474266.67%3061.2
Char Mle. 75911037582646.15%1366.8
Jagdpanzer E 10010322888310951.38%2924.4
Rinoceronte1031499617153.52%3115.0
M-IV-Y81592819742.86%1795.1
Nashorn67305033953.85%1234.0
Staghound Mk. III68157131457.14%1576.4
WZ-132-11020831182977.78%3035.1
E 25714958836050.0%2431.6
T80311374011803458.82%3129.6
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t877268710545.71%1431.5
WZ-111 model 1-4925551092560.0%3309.7
Ares 859260912481973.68%3233.3
PTZ-7811430711344757.45%3601.8
UDES 15/1610271593118757.75%2605.4
Object 2681036459193056.67%2873.7
Executor1128777792133.33%2128.9
HWK 12894210502568.0%2115.3
T1 Cunningham1388720.0%3.1
GSOR 100881576721633.33%1731.8
Prototipo Standard B9194783310850.0%1988.8
Panzer 58 Mutz8229512711266.67%4281.4
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E34066361100.0%1606.8
AMX 30 B10209439130.0%1321.9
M-II-Y715109244845.83%2510.1
SU-101817588143542.86%2132.5
Sturer Emil710836278254.88%1494.0
Object 4168243211582462.5%3904.1
M15/4237813030.0%2.3
null028761006366.67%0.0
TVP T 50/5110284495111855.08%2920.8
StuG IV5850741887.5%2360.5
ST-I9266611682263.64%2824.4
M48A5 Patton10302410655160.78%3191.0
FV4005 Stage II10272182429759.6%2432.0
Centurion Mk. 7/19232010134153.66%2684.3
Pz.Kpfw. VII1030951011862.5%2776.6
Emil I815199018361.45%1875.2
212A915168852065.0%1327.6
Progetto M35 mod. 4682034107841958.0%3080.0
60TP Lewandowskiego103726112513165.65%3754.6
Type 61918679387557.33%2165.6
Centurion Action X1024418272240.91%2109.3
CS-53815209292564.0%2738.9
AE Phase I92182842933.33%2267.9
SDT-58 Vlkodav9235211191070.0%2611.4
Bofors Tornvagn8174310971675.0%2031.4
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8159772415151.66%1699.2
IS-2-II823321322475.0%3746.5
Grille 1510279979259355.82%2350.4
BZ-166814528163046.67%1668.9
BZT-7010369811452070.0%2938.9
Leopard 1103351101741060.24%3592.4
BZ-751032139523246.88%2636.2
Concept No. 510277194711761.54%2550.9
UDES 169200589212750.39%2248.4
FV4004 Conway9272110491250.0%2710.8
Object 274a8219512192161.9%3545.1
FV420289948282259.09%1395.8
T 54D9248410812755.56%2926.9
122 TM816628761145.45%1842.2
Vz. 60S Dravec1044031392580.0%4055.5
Char Futur 49227910346669.7%2452.4
T-34-17144110691361.54%3089.6
25TP KSUST II511689271154.55%3935.2
KV-220-2531251250.0%84.7
Taschenratte11348211455651.79%2330.6
Udarniy827101372757.14%3608.5
P.44 Pantera814168499154.95%2073.9
T1 Heavy57715932441.67%1682.7
T-34-28208310361450.0%3313.6
Panhard EBR 90912229296659.09%2418.1
ShPTK-TVP 10082138104113154.96%3016.3
T28 Concept719021012366.67%3694.9
T-448192310462751.85%3367.1
Ziqiang9235711545060.0%2781.1
Heavy Tank No. VI6173175910.0%3291.0
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm216322810.0%579.6
T34 B822391332988.89%4108.2
DS PZInż5944893757.14%2978.4
STK-211342910964562.22%2814.8
T54E19240710301861.11%2585.0
Eclipse91540900250.0%1554.0
Fiat 3000116518310.0%746.2
Husarz8268112451457.14%4033.7
STB-110295098416057.5%3154.7
WZ-111 model 5A10343611042661.54%3287.9
T-1310352211365066.0%2892.2
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K)813249973863.16%3041.7
Progetto C50 mod. 66920719757955.7%2535.0
VK 28.0165598153100.0%1639.0
T-50-26130911752171.43%5992.1
FV225 Collector91678746250.0%1046.4
KV-3715989054045.0%2320.2
FV4201 Chieftain Proto92750116612062.5%3545.8
T57 Heavy1033489292842.86%2968.6
M47 Iron Arnie8358519501100.0%8199.8
TNH T Vz. 519282211714362.79%3414.3
Sentinelle95595177610.0%7756.8
Tiger (P)710567182045.0%1351.6
Carro da Combattimento 45 t1033611143650.0%3077.2
Leopard Prototyp A925119026440.63%2760.0
ELC EVEN 9089638731050.0%1872.9
XM551 Sheridan1019291014666.67%2261.1
M18 Hellcat612877762356.52%2418.8
FV215b (183)10251179913160.31%2057.5
Type 64690085117158.48%2895.9
Panhard EBR 10510184992940755.77%2821.2
AMX 50 Foch9269810994761.7%3027.6
B.U.G.I.611358701770.59%2488.6
M661723953850.0%3088.0
A25 Harry Hopkins I42415062100.0%709.5
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101458955887.5%1305.3
Object 168 German820411136580.0%2722.8
FV601 Saladin814418384143.9%2230.0
O-I61428983862.5%3542.5
MS-111642151100.0%1025.9
Prototipo 68262812141369.23%3008.6
VK 36.01 (H)611039201580.0%2222.2
IS-38149286811351.33%1884.6
NC 70 Błyskawica10316910483961.54%2724.5
M53/M559163079510251.96%1722.2
GSOR 1010 FB86389861100.0%678.2
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)8112985323253.88%2310.6
P.435183300944.44%245.3
Ares 75818169624445.45%2599.6
Strv m/4253653501850.0%921.8
M14/4121993422100.0%737.0
M-V-Y10284010751163.64%2869.2
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1025219187855.13%2455.1
M54 Renegade81997109531960.5%2777.6
M16/43 Sahariano36238822100.0%1899.2
AMBT82451116616458.54%3562.5
Strv 107-1211317810383767.57%2411.1
Super Conqueror103300107634059.71%3247.2
null032981316955.56%0.0
Object 2611018578062759.26%2037.1
ISU-152K821458877350.68%2547.0
KV-158167252065.0%2059.1
CS-599225010453568.57%2469.7
T110E310335510587665.79%3125.4
BZ-689304112414568.89%3614.1
Lorraine 40 t819321013450.0%2583.0
M4468616694660.87%1541.2
Spähpanzer SP I C78767432548.0%2200.6
Chieftain Mk. 61029111147966.67%2151.3
Kame9257411592962.07%3264.9
DBV-1521033519327659.21%2683.9
AMX AC mle. 488211011332080.0%3222.4
SU-100I59817791566.67%2141.3
FV3805913766961741.18%1216.3
Emil II9193497111565.22%2094.5
Coccodrillo1030041090580.0%2421.4
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP921189711861.11%2677.7
VK 72.01 (K)10386510991275.0%2653.5
Lion1035859381050.0%3460.1
ARMT5199218061100.0%7849.6
T110E510291398117353.76%2671.9
Projet Louis911178951338.46%1607.4
Škoda T 5682592122617862.92%3257.3
Matilda49627141662.5%3474.5
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3471590666.67%3239.5
TOG II*611471020887.5%2087.7
Durendal1024498752657.69%1986.6
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.26147611394067.5%3810.2
Vz. 55103234105217561.14%3068.1
K-91-PT9394616281100.0%4955.4
null032959101258.33%0.0
Stitch81067678250.0%1012.3
SMV CC-567149310221866.67%2839.9
Kanonenjagdpanzer 1058989467520.0%832.0
E 509282512333568.57%3953.0
Object 7529231410612157.14%2245.4
Vz. 71 Tesák1017729701764.71%2628.9
TS-548154254720.0%1318.7
SZDV Vz. 50825731162862.5%3120.6
KV-8568067054568.89%1514.5
T26E3 Eagle 77250198220.0%4284.8
Krazownik8279612845058.0%3153.9
T-46322529410.0%793.9
Ares 901026169697152.11%2572.3
AltProto AMX 308280417511100.0%4542.6
Object 26010355310876857.35%3361.3
T-293183248450.0%498.0
IS-7103338118210970.64%3247.2
WZ-1317120210662572.0%3526.6
null030078991656.25%0.0
P26/4043155331100.0%913.6
AT 158170711121776.47%2077.9
Hirschkäfer11357294311861.02%2702.5
KV-1SA510279611662.5%2816.3
Lorraine 120 Alby8276413585271.15%3485.7
Turtle Mk. I82366122711356.64%2957.8
TT-130M91994602520.0%1449.6
Ho-Ri 2815738353056.67%1772.1
IS-41037351152250.0%2735.7
T-549226110532458.33%2722.9
Kranvagn10284796633456.29%2818.2
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4358348250.0%830.6
CS-44714219131850.0%2270.8
Conqueror Gun Carriage101283758666.67%1019.6
Kpz. Erich Konzept I9269411265867.24%3119.6
T26E4 SuperPershing811146782642.31%1318.5
FV20781058695955.56%1093.9
Achilles6155550310.0%2289.1
T-44-1008220213831283.33%3269.3
AMX 13 909143311142268.18%3175.2
T20715519431963.16%2477.4
AMX 13 1051018878896250.0%2665.9
PGZ-709312812495064.0%3916.8
Panther7162510991060.0%3474.1
AHT-710364210095062.0%2953.2
SU-14-2815069003470.59%1760.1
Progetto M40 mod. 6510268692917060.0%2614.8
Controcarro 3 Minotauro1029109692853.57%2455.6
Type 5861351867944.44%3220.3
Vz. 68 Squall89548164254.76%1991.3
M22 Locust3619805366.67%3377.8
AMX 13 577141812463754.05%4423.7
Chi-Go7432120431100.0%9646.3
Tortoise9314313682378.26%3457.4
SFAC 105820879486560.0%2383.3
WZ-21911200410745558.18%2561.7
Object 263927219655545.45%2781.8
SDP 44 Burza610936902352.17%2012.9
AT-FV230 Breaker1133181017742.86%2468.2
M46 Patton9235610205657.14%2584.7
AMX 12 t610178482161.9%3823.7
G.W. Tiger (P)816158031266.67%1979.9
T92 HMC1018576695749.12%1770.7
UDES 14 Alt 5811196919546.32%1376.0

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved