WN8
1255
Recent WN8
1914
(412 Battles)
Winrate
50.33%
Recent WR
52.67%
(412 Battles)
Battles
16542
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 16542 0 6 149 412
Avg Tier 8.6 0.0 10.0 8.89 9.13
Winrate 50.33% 0.0% 66.67% 55.7% 52.67%
Tanks spotted 1.07 0.0 1.67 0.99 1.03
Damage dealt 1352.04 0 2648.0 2142.33 2116.27
Defense points 0.18 0 0.0 0.19 0.09
Avg Experience 713.2 0 987.0 934.0 904.0
WN8 1255 0 2219 2034 (+7) 1914 (+17)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 528733160)
Loaded in 0.22s

Session stats


Toggle (26.10.2026 0:41:12 - 27.10.2026 9:57:02)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/wladox.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=wladox][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/wladox.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 18176 battles to play


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
1% (5 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1584
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1244
(16151 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
793
(1200 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
863
(1017 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1366
(4674 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1213
(4031 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1316
(4838 Battles)

Tanks (112)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Vz. 5510176273952248.08%1215.1
Object 257998866160945.81%751.7
White Dragon89607727562.67%1250.0
Type 7110228688812149.59%1643.0
MS-1132146475.0%261.3
Comet78117706168.85%1409.1
Prototipo 68179392936654.1%1917.5
VK 36.01 (H)614881102875.0%3193.6
TNH T Vz. 519114469824744.94%875.1
AMX M4 mle. 5410202882026851.49%1491.6
IS-3878958449246.34%708.0
Indien-Panzer86675742245.45%645.5
Prototipo Standard B9106463359744.56%793.0
M4A3E8 Sherman614871093977.78%4108.7
FV226 Contradictious8169595414558.62%1836.1
P.43 bis648639513850.0%757.2
M14/412146200771.43%542.9
Gonsalo86077422100.0%540.1
P.43 ter757443816146.58%694.4
M-II-Y79527412548.0%1239.0
CS-631020528249252.17%1580.2
M15/4231251253231.25%125.1
Jagdpanzer E 90915148471266.67%1178.0
Buryan9234710009257.61%1894.0
P26/4041711866839.71%213.0
T-54 ltwt.960867212152.89%771.6
T-100 LT10103580516949.11%1172.1
Centurion Mk. 7/1914627575046.0%1299.5
Kolohousenka1235259250.0%1165.7
AMX M4 mle. 51915408486155.74%1368.6
Object 4309135471612346.34%1100.9
Progetto M35 mod. 468151986730656.54%1907.8
SU-152759041824942.57%581.7
Centurion Action X10186578727452.92%1485.2
Centurion Mk. I89787059950.51%1198.9
AE Phase I9115971439349.11%920.6
Type 68915278647157.75%1356.0
LT vz. 352809450.0%110.5
Coccodrillo10211080716048.75%1488.2
Škoda T 2564755184165.85%872.1
Tiger I710237722360.87%1339.3
SU-100656535268350.37%864.0
Object 14010199583912950.39%1670.4
Škoda T 2454143811752.94%998.4
VK 30.02 (M)66745812560.0%1323.1
BZT-7010249388810853.7%1677.5
E 1001022818898654.65%1683.2
VK 30.02 (D)77566616956.52%1140.9
Leopard 110185876011252.68%1489.2
SDP wz 66 Grom89086202142.86%677.7
Type 57813228735362.26%1517.6
T-44812467668247.56%1607.1
Škoda T 568180193265655.79%1879.8
VK 30.01 (H)56094861450.0%1299.6
T-2841441857142.25%207.5
KV-151682147241.67%83.5
IS765355324348.15%725.2
Object 430U1020608778156.79%1800.5
Miel8136579829652.7%1474.2
M48A5 Patton1019627844353.49%1453.2
MT-2562924052556.0%751.4
KV-1S634634010435.58%363.4
Tiger II812247548848.86%1324.5
Projet Louis912023110.0%0.0
P.44 Pantera862448437542.93%558.0
Vz. 44-176806445657.14%807.3
M-VI-Y98776773452.94%636.2
AMX 50 B1020408758561.18%1608.2
KV-85635535113436.57%298.4
ARL 4465594361931.58%699.1
Cobra911975461030.0%781.8
E 759175985510550.48%1536.3
T-463972571266.67%388.4
T-262121258666.67%621.0
Fiat 300011102803100.0%608.4
AltProto AMX 308136085139552.15%1702.7
IS-710178883323152.38%1415.0
M-V-Y10194083122253.15%1545.1
TNH 105/1000876056210740.19%649.6
LTG73755675060.0%750.0
TT-130M9182911593100.0%1603.0
ST vz. 394176174728.57%276.2
T-549216710804165.85%2694.1
M-III-Y88196809051.11%811.5
AMX 67 Imbattable11253989611852.54%1725.5
T-50-26103361510.0%2977.8
FV225 Collector91234935475.0%855.0
Rambo9123781610756.07%1108.6
Kpz. Erich Konzept I9196086098854.05%1729.1
Type 4 Ju-To711087663455.88%1543.0
M4A1 Sherman59466301145.45%2708.5
T6 Medium4386381366.67%999.4
XM578149977542250.47%1244.3
Type 3 Ju-Nu68895501233.33%1076.7
T20715219782060.0%2797.0
M26 Pershing816169266457.81%2364.9
P.4352453265743.86%423.6
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10119974212142.98%1258.2
CS-52 LIS8119376423256.9%1359.1
Vz. 62 Jasan918048574953.06%1496.3
AMX M4 mle. 4578586112646.15%1052.4
Leopard Prototyp A9137276317157.31%1271.9
Progetto M40 mod. 65101541701194648.51%1130.0
ELC EVEN 90863176011553.91%1138.4
Vz. 68 Squall83875285048.0%480.2
AMX 65 t88776173748.65%828.7
CS-67 Szakal11218680927345.42%1545.5
SDP 44 Burza61866351100.0%272.1
FV215b (183)1014216646852.94%1049.6
M46 Patton918389335462.96%1958.5
LTTB84155408445.24%534.0
TBT922659688855.68%2110.9

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved