eu Player weisser_teufel


WN8
1690
Recent WN8
2678
(133 Battles)
Winrate
52.15%
Recent WR
57.89%
(133 Battles)
Battles
33922
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 33922 33 58 78 133
Avg Tier 7.68 7.03 6.66 7.04 7.83
Winrate 52.15% 51.52% 63.79% 61.54% 57.89%
Tanks spotted 1.95 1.67 1.67 1.68 1.8
Damage dealt 1195.51 1876 1751.5 1724.67 1905.31
Defense points 0.31 0 0.0 0.0 0.25
Avg Experience 687.35 1135 1135.0 1090.0 1047.0
WN8 1690 2627 (+2) 2863 (+2) 2667 (+3) 2678 (+5)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 212 15 0 227
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.87
Winrate 56.13% 6.67% 0.0% 52.86%
Tanks spotted 4.22 3.27 0.0 4.15
Damage dealt 1292 575 0 1245.0
Defense points 0.52 0.0 0.0 0.49
Avg Experience 847 193 0 804.0
Avg Shots 5.94 5.73 0.0 5.93
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 573 1384 1786 286
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.35
Winrate 58.12% 54.99% 51.12% 43.71%
Tanks spotted 1.83 2.2 1.59 2.83
Damage dealt 2196 1195 744 1347.0
Defense points 5.06 1.74 2.49 0.84
Avg Experience 949 753 537 673.0
Avg Shots 8.4 8.1 11.18 7.62
(WG Player ID: 543158223)
Loaded in 0.56s

Session stats


Toggle (20.10.2026 15:47:28 - 27.10.2026 14:23:52)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
CS-631019011250.0%1171.0
Tiger II Kuromorimine717206875.0%2588.0
Tiger (P) Leoponsan6207391752.94%3226.0
Miel81042010.0%724.0
T110E5104036010.0%2414.0
T4992015020.0%2704.0
ELC EVEN 9080010.0%0.0
FV215b (183)10011100.0%261.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/weisser_teufel.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=weisser_teufel][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/weisser_teufel.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 9157 battles to play


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
30% (90 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2184
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1736
(29320 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1612
(6181 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
888
(1689 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1851
(8639 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1770
(4507 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1856
(8187 Battles)

Tanks (315)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Carro da Combattimento 45 t1027019011752.94%2103.0
Renault UE 57385281666.67%237.6
BT-741582722360.87%533.8
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K54015632100.0%1012.9
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou599095634461.63%2708.6
FCM 36212510820.0%300.6
T80311294910582560.0%2102.6
White Dragon818239885657.14%2715.2
T78612798783056.67%2355.8
Object 703 Version II8162510023855.26%1912.5
Somua SM815249134156.1%1722.6
BDR G1 B524724219951.26%312.7
Sexton I31323332100.0%420.6
StuG IV53213082035.0%516.4
O-I611558524065.0%2535.0
Valentine AT4113221366.67%288.9
MS-11171338966.67%1099.2
XM57819609192650.0%1740.5
CS-6310177175862849.52%1448.9
FSV Scheme A77866561030.0%1042.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A31021562236.36%90.2
M40/M4388517093164.52%883.4
VK 36.01 (H)616868621457.14%4916.3
Gryphon1027879237448.65%2143.4
Type 4 Chi-To66218071100.0%1071.2
AMX M4 mle. 541026109763966.67%2449.6
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo670969811861.02%1555.2
IS-3811856858852.27%1265.7
M5A1 Stuart456154425.0%0.0
AMX 13 F3 AM62933554245.24%239.6
NC 70 Błyskawica1022318064245.24%1777.7
T-1506179413333100.0%3759.9
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro274183366.67%257.1
M53/M559349279425.0%35.0
Jagdpanther757833861349.43%595.0
Ferdinand840422820.0%106.8
Strv m/4252362891330.77%333.9
GSOR 1010 FB8151976824650.0%1979.3
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm21001872931.03%296.0
Wespe3671462568.0%261.0
Vickers Medium Mk. III343143650.0%81.6
FV3046187336580.0%297.5
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)8954731143250.63%1891.1
T-34 with L-11413823520.0%185.3
T3769747781353.85%3340.4
Renault R35211721110.0%289.2
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28699877416357.06%2972.1
S-5172733311833.33%32.9
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31031711850.0%166.3
T-2932393091145.45%742.5
T6755274925360.38%1236.3
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H514508951450.0%5195.8
UDES 15/16103220107521267.92%3321.5
T7 Combat Car22994702948.28%1834.6
AMX 50 100815437981338.46%1623.6
IS-71023499343151.61%2123.4
Churchill I52262645040.0%206.6
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10245491130554.1%2457.8
Strv fm/2111679540.0%0.4
Pz.Sfl. IVc542221666.67%261.0
T-26G FT2123720.0%3.1
Jagdpanzer IV636327424244.63%430.9
Tiger II Kuromorimine713519263366.67%1840.4
Hotchkiss H35297298250.0%281.0
M2 Light21222451643.75%321.7
AEC Armoured Car557625320.0%1096.4
M374118199450.0%228.9
Super Conqueror1019448453066.67%1561.0
T71 CMCD756053424646.75%1192.8
E 50 Ausf. M1017498681369.23%1371.3
M15/423200384771.43%638.0
Type 97 Chi-Ha31463711100.0%494.1
L6/402473031100.0%261.0
MKA2311583580.0%1465.7
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP916497792642.31%1697.0
TVP T 50/51101702704728.57%1273.2
AMX 4041162174344.19%219.0
Cruiser Mk. II22172911338.46%1005.5
Object Kust815346652441.67%1395.9
Pz.Kpfw. II281182560.0%252.9
Jagdpanzer E 90970116810.0%223.0
VK 16.02 Leopard511023115651.28%197.4
M48A5 Patton10173873018546.49%1384.1
M4464603905844.83%556.1
P26/404241267450.0%483.9
T110E310226376611045.45%1644.7
Fantôme92698970850.0%2983.8
Projet Louis91243700333.33%1391.4
T-100 LT1013257141040.0%1497.9
M5 Stuart4801995651.79%109.9
MTLS-1G1431464401100.0%571.2
M2 Medium Tank31181901163.64%386.4
B141532106847.06%239.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs415825919349.22%453.4
Type T-3453804101947.37%889.7
Kolohousenka1153193250.0%650.9
M3 Stuart3751722236.36%30.7
XM551 Sheridan10116062930647.39%1271.5
LHMTV83717032045.0%468.6
BT-7 artillery324136313154.2%944.9
M3G FT3361463100.0%261.0
Object 277102121825116251.98%1839.5
Großtraktor - Krupp33704795242.31%1420.4
SU-182124240757.14%689.4
M41557151520.0%0.0
M3 Light3331801100.0%261.0
Panhard AMD 178B62624067749.35%609.7
Strv S1814457121643.75%1405.0
60TP Lewandowskiego1028689592360.87%2264.8
Ares 75813999422263.64%1805.4
Executor1131639763560.0%2580.7
Lago432628820.0%842.9
Centurion Action X10285395024957.03%2810.5
CS-53813007569551.58%1979.6
Pz.Kpfw. T 2552814281764.71%732.0
Grille 151022867424158.54%1790.3
Lansen C820589783046.67%2900.2
AE Phase I9296112322759.26%3764.3
Tetrarch25376616.67%0.0
Marder 38T41451875841.38%111.4
T95916797624544.44%1377.4
Tiger (P) Leoponsan6212914051957.89%3463.5
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2111342100.0%261.0
Škoda T 256670440742.86%1164.7
Cromwell B61327106511258.93%3133.6
Stridsyxa816059972060.0%1838.3
Object 14010194581659650.84%1674.9
DZT-1599219310049461.7%2515.0
Pz.Sfl. IVb42131655050.0%507.4
Type 91 Heavy3852642100.0%272.9
VK 30.02 (M)6979900757.14%2352.5
Ares 8591313798540.0%1169.3
Black Prince7622759580.0%834.8
Panhard EBR 105101046711165451.81%1268.5
E 1001019787492544.0%1367.7
E 759208810132070.0%2181.2
VK 30.02 (D)713218215100.0%2219.3
Marder II31452184454.55%329.1
Valentine II41382721040.0%206.9
T3 HMC257215580.0%261.0
SDP wz 66 Grom8225210808563.53%2706.5
T21637533156148.48%1004.5
AT-1269116666.67%229.8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D41531781540.0%194.2
Ikv 1035138268250.0%152.1
Concept No. 510304291615058.67%2499.1
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)203710.0%0.0
Bretagne Panther6362431540.0%329.4
Škoda T 568178294132657.98%1911.5
Object 268 Version 410247987656155.26%1989.0
Patton the Tank9145647910.0%1536.8
LT-432898882737054.86%2082.2
M7522725622346.19%678.2
A-2051352061637.5%177.1
T-2842062741957.89%574.1
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C322638745151.22%1268.1
M47 Iron Arnie8174394512850.78%2496.5
TOG II*61115888450.0%2058.9
KV-154194803265.63%926.0
Object 274a811947802236.36%1351.4
IS78955183522.86%1029.8
TS-58170612133100.0%1670.7
Strv m/38212414230.0%277.1
Miel81933114323264.66%2950.8
T57 Heavy10230883750651.58%1907.6
Kampfpanzer 07 RH8145186931255.77%2181.8
Renault NC-311236286250.0%1317.5
T110E5103135107426360.08%3143.8
LT vz. 383124148955.56%388.1
M7 Priest31281871030.0%86.0
XM66F815758533652.78%1699.2
MT-25650158112357.72%1725.7
Vickers Medium Mk. II271140333.33%83.4
Leopard 110270288248860.04%2512.7
Renault FT14897333.33%10.9
Type 1 Ho-Ni II418524510.0%93.8
Char Futur 4917427938055.0%1671.2
T71 DA751342233347.75%941.3
T2 Medium Tank21242611100.0%640.3
Type 97 Te-Ke25856331100.0%4483.3
Caliban8139279817852.25%1684.9
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat.55286781100.0%1115.3
M24 Chaffee No. 594532626310.0%526.2
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105818449254153.66%2528.6
Durchbruchswagen 24154211366.67%410.1
E 50915868253354.55%1496.8
Object 75292340927650.0%1879.1
Jagdpanzer E 100102922730540.0%1861.6
T56 GMC3991332025.0%72.4
T-5497336002040.0%486.4
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII655647450650.59%984.0
T-54 ltwt.98446469653.13%1189.4
Panhard EBR 9098036401952.63%1130.7
Leichttraktor1631571353.85%162.8
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)48521058580.0%2607.7
Somua S35363129010.0%1597.3
Felice91826950475.0%2159.8
AMX 50 B1026619812962.07%2604.3
Pvlvv fm/42243901127.27%0.0
T54E19139269328447.54%1293.6
T69875860626547.55%800.4
KV-8564334345549.09%594.3
M10 RBFM5205395666.67%376.7
T4991155720314352.59%1789.1
Object 777 Version II9163390510758.88%1492.7
T2975395701776.47%638.4
4TP1135390366.67%724.3
HWK 308103173350250.8%2085.8
T-463128175944.44%310.2
T-26237125450.0%81.9
AMX ELC bis53544446454.69%1262.7
Covenanter51142014557.78%263.2
Ares 90101931845650.0%1551.4
T1453366051100.0%637.9
BT-22148213366.67%684.1
VK 30.01 (D)63394394047.5%489.4
AMX 383027510.0%0.0
SU-76M4103122333.33%12.9
T-116330019430.0%1034.4
LTP342247410.0%2793.1
Sav m/434102177850.0%101.0
M41 Walker Bulldog850754929646.62%774.6
STB-110252192618257.14%2429.9
KV-1S63304245345.28%400.8
L-602791801942.11%213.3
T-34-85M689571383554.49%1648.4
Churchill VII64774601435.71%562.8
D1245281366.67%233.2
LTG760558212646.03%1199.1
Cruiser Mk. III35194933.33%3.1
KV-2659154711847.46%926.4
Vickers Mk. E Type B278108450.0%154.1
T2 Light Tank22123848441.67%972.3
XM69 Hacker11351911154957.14%2546.3
T-10912647267648.68%1168.4
Kunze Panzer9206289012046.67%2494.5
Indien-Panzer89526864047.5%1080.1
KR-11133401094850.0%2462.1
M8A143894711100.0%984.3
VK 28.01615181540.0%27.3
Centurion St. Gloriana71103950475.0%1832.9
ShPTK-TVP 1008127878612355.28%1469.9
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41712884858.33%364.6
Panzerjäger I21121361643.75%207.4
Object 279 early10259499810959.63%1960.7
Super Hellcat7673521366.67%946.8
Grille52472355549.09%347.7
Pz.Kpfw. I2741761643.75%112.0
Type 5 Ka-Ri8217995016552.12%2514.5
T92871668559248.31%1334.6
Matilda42542475848.28%549.1
Kpz. Erich Konzept I92547100110364.08%2599.6
T1 Cunningham151127633.33%51.6
Ikv 7231131572050.0%170.5
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2196239250.0%690.7
Lorraine 40 t87324671233.33%480.4
T-602187326333.33%687.0
Vickers Medium Mk. I161160250.0%145.9
Cromwell6748651113154.29%1708.7
M4A1 Sherman558559545457.71%1881.0
M3 Lee4269357560.0%980.9
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV53253696041.67%700.3
ARL 4461262741050.0%115.7
T6 Medium4144610771100.0%4580.8
Comet74624549653.13%612.6
T-345350582580.0%1085.3
T2077596147252.78%1095.1
D23631851952.63%96.3
M26 Pershing88506306448.44%925.9
FV226 Contradictious81330710540.0%1217.8
Panther77126972100.0%1005.0
CS-52 LIS8159288217249.42%2121.3
Type 63812767333141.94%1195.9
Leopard Prototyp A918079574472.73%1928.9
SU-14-28749556955.56%657.7
BT-42 Jatkosota HS59198553464.71%2698.8
Sherman Firefly Saunders6167811742180.95%3508.6
T-452260240450.0%1140.5
Cavalier5654072100.0%261.0
Tiger-Maus918188665455.56%1625.6
Stuart I-IV32087425.0%0.0
ELC EVEN 90877786217652.84%1722.9
Vz. 68 Squall8837663633.33%1478.6
Hotchkiss EBR715323250.0%116.2
AMX 13 5777446846949.28%1358.0
M18 Hellcat65084292944.83%708.4
Progetto M35 mod. 468133075361546.99%1579.1
Stinger10368613728100.0%3072.1
StuG III Ausf. B411718412245.9%79.0
Char Mle. 7599256461040.0%1174.9
Alecto43112882142.86%648.1
SDP 40 Zadymka5698535966.67%1513.2
A-436103680151258.4%2692.7
M-IV-Y8102134210.0%709.9
StuG III Ausf. G521819028838.54%232.0
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G31171751127.27%208.7
FV215b (183)10148459212145.45%935.9
Churchill Gun Carrier66594653545.71%1153.2
Light Mk. VIC2323772100.0%261.0
Crusader634436830853.25%979.1
M46 Patton915457757447.3%1570.1
Renault Otsu1553891100.0%261.0
T1 HMC2090250.0%105.9
AMX 12 t64875385062.0%1439.4
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer433132817142.69%759.0
Type 64666664776052.11%1907.1
Cruiser Mk. IV41301801844.44%180.5
LTTB876162714151.06%1366.8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque81604896149152.25%2145.6
T-5053974175349.06%1366.6
T18 HMC3122661100.0%261.0
Renault FT AC203231100.0%261.0
KV-1 shielded5868846250.0%1804.0
M221032263351.52%351.7
VK 30.01 (P)6187311865576.36%4485.7

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved