eu Player volkswagen19

[B-G-T] Go To Battle (History)


WN8
1301
Recent WN8
1373
(38 Battles)
Winrate
50.03%
Recent WR
50.0%
(38 Battles)
Battles
54476








×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 54476 0 15 25 38
Avg Tier 8.1 0.0 9.07 9.16 9.18
Winrate 50.03% 0.0% 40.0% 44.0% 50.0%
Tanks spotted 1.38 0.0 0.73 0.92 1.0
Damage dealt 1168.08 0 800.87 761.64 956.45
Defense points 0.4 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 509.84 0 350.0 419.0 403.0
WN8 1301 0 646 865 1373
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 35 62 2 99
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.67
Winrate 42.86% 48.39% 0.0% 45.45%
Tanks spotted 0.57 0.79 0.0 0.7
Damage dealt 1144 928 472 995.0
Defense points 0.0 0.94 0.0 0.59
Avg Experience 423 456 125 438.0
Avg Shots 5.97 5.44 4.0 5.6
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 35 348 314 124
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.2
Winrate 28.57% 41.67% 47.13% 41.13%
Tanks spotted 0.63 0.55 0.88 0.61
Damage dealt 1443 1047 520 1449.0
Defense points 0.03 0.69 1.39 0.19
Avg Experience 443 411 316 504.0
Avg Shots 6.23 5.95 6.53 7.01
(WG Player ID: 505149933)
Loaded in 1.36s

Session stats


Toggle (12.7.2024 15:20:41 - 12.7.2024 15:20:43)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/volkswagen19.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=volkswagen19][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/volkswagen19.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 100000 battles to play


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
14% (51 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1337
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1312
(51076 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1348
(6460 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1216
(3766 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1383
(18325 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1301
(10459 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1224
(12066 Battles)

Tanks (245)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Excalibur6948393333.33%1333.5
Sexton I311714720.0%111.7
T3481202566152651.77%1403.5
Object 2579167258710151.49%1628.8
Charioteer88404935945.76%723.4
Object 261101411450126748.46%1198.1
T54E19150051243346.65%1383.4
BT-741511806045.0%534.5
StuG IV52642372142.86%460.5
MS-11135212250.0%682.9
M40/M438132567310347.57%1486.1
Type 91 Heavy35887450.0%108.3
SU-1018109444837549.6%1199.8
T110E410167845438446.88%1183.0
LT vz. 3831401692339.13%331.8
Pz.Kpfw. I273208366.67%294.1
P.43 bis67435151643.75%1392.4
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo655541018049.44%1035.8
IS-381434572177855.4%1854.0
T3091635531161249.69%1442.1
AMX 13 F3 AM670134815446.75%1032.7
T328120553597752.1%1496.8
M53/M55914997798060.0%1684.9
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm251139944.44%64.2
T1 Cunningham11272556454.69%700.6
Vickers Medium Mk. II2981141233.33%220.9
SU-5453222412043.33%1443.6
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)85244726650.0%718.6
Prototipo Standard B9164258912445.97%1417.9
T37643838431652.22%1139.4
Lorraine 40 t8127763593953.46%1521.9
T288115353314456.94%1279.4
T-54 first prototype89706841100.0%1421.3
T-293333315580.0%1196.5
Strv m/4254143327459.46%1160.8
121B10149552722344.84%1019.5
AMX 50 100812845641947.37%1326.3
AC 1 Sentinel4273432771.43%1091.1
Strv fm/21155103250.0%106.0
M1279056605650.0%1021.6
Matilda43653213560.0%1175.0
AMBT88693471526.67%609.8
M2 Light Tank21562381100.0%653.3
M374255208933.33%656.6
Super Conqueror10153761114843.92%969.1
Spähpanzer SP I C7952734966.67%1850.3
SU-182179153742.86%1129.1
MKA2137187250.0%326.7
SU-2632471477143.66%571.4
Leo770738525141.43%915.2
ST-I914745354544.44%1242.2
Churchill I54293108151.85%838.8
KV-155063486752.24%1083.0
VK 16.02 Leopard54153647462.16%1510.9
M48A5 Patton10155658535647.75%1196.5
M2271200250.0%146.0
Conqueror9140864326945.35%1120.2
M5 Stuart41202074542.22%293.0
Pz.Sfl. IC404010.0%0.0
M2 Medium Tank32152342948.28%793.2
Type 2597 Chi-Ha32882431154.55%1096.4
Emil I8144556071854.18%1762.5
L-6021042431080.0%536.5
Leopard Prototyp A9571328911.11%203.6
Object 4168105854629157.39%1461.3
IS-41010895821947.37%602.1
Vickers Medium Mk. I1446810.0%0.0
Object 27710153554025246.03%1052.7
Object 4309185368831754.57%1906.7
Renault FT 75 BS201310.0%0.0
M41 HMC54463214858.33%739.3
Progetto M35 mod. 468125564471950.21%1361.3
60TP Lewandowskiego1015465706845.59%931.5
Kanonenjagdpanzer 10581203386425.0%1050.9
Strv 74662840914055.71%1203.6
Emil II9165755944854.02%1538.5
Tetrarch205410.0%0.0
TVP VTU Koncept881042626648.87%953.9
T959187660623259.05%1712.5
Škoda T 25662141163948.2%1149.3
Sherman Firefly66145412347.83%1139.4
FV4005 Stage II10133149126650.0%899.0
Cromwell B6984431425.0%1749.5
SU-14-1788836747648.74%1361.4
SU-100665235512552.8%1160.6
Object 14010138051829842.95%935.6
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.42242493253.13%649.4
Pz.Kpfw. T 2553122761163.64%714.2
Škoda T 2453232769844.9%715.6
Black Prince79596916046.67%1250.6
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8541216812.5%218.9
T1E621963841100.0%1234.6
14TP41921811241.67%533.5
Object 430U101873676119149.2%1509.7
T110E5101701576108049.07%1322.2
Valentine II49011320.0%20.6
7TP2172170837.5%447.1
T21616032911637.07%141.7
T-44892352619050.53%1236.2
Caernarvon8126073414148.94%1403.3
BT-7 artillery398185944.44%148.3
Bretagne Panther6267229616.67%146.1
Object 268 Version 410179158818745.45%1251.1
LT-432881761726255.34%1469.7
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D273181333.33%75.1
KV-4885948913754.01%912.1
Konštrukta T-34/100779740220047.0%1162.3
M752712997057.14%1020.5
A-2051201909550.53%277.3
T-2842662512842.86%667.8
Grant43533241241.67%1311.1
M24E2 Super Chaffee66955421662.5%2198.9
TOG II*691459435950.97%1749.1
Object 705A10167955620245.05%1123.7
IS7104255219253.65%1511.7
Škoda T 509141649750548.12%1194.3
TS-5815225801050.0%1243.8
Strv m/382118188540.0%327.8
Vz. 5510150354323642.8%846.7
M5A1 Stuart42582663545.71%837.1
Renault NC-3113772250.0%86.9
Object 70591091584333.33%694.6
M7 Priest301181100.0%261.0
MT-2563103366246.77%739.0
IS-M855728430.0%295.7
Leopard 110155554135546.48%1029.7
Renault FT160149333.33%90.8
Hotchkiss H3521432731100.0%747.4
Char Futur 49146555920448.53%1092.4
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC89125277644.74%1094.2
T71 DA748652147253.39%872.9
T-15065053466750.75%729.7
T2 Medium Tank21311561136.36%489.7
Type 97 Te-Ke2160137933.33%574.0
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs44053144751.06%1637.0
M3 Light32112262755.56%910.3
Valiant557522710.0%916.2
SU-85540829910158.42%948.9
VK 28.0164344174663.04%1364.2
M3 Stuart3671311353.85%132.5
T4043592674042.5%843.0
AMX 404109255475.0%448.8
T56 GMC31901851241.67%476.0
AMX 105 AM mle. 4742332401833.33%573.7
P.44 Pantera811026341650.0%1309.3
T1 Heavy Tank563843773856.37%1567.7
A-43652142630053.33%986.2
T25 Pilot Number 1895656913644.85%1152.1
Dicker Max6748376955.56%1339.2
Leichttraktor12302061100.0%1061.5
T28 Concept78764668250.0%1248.8
TVP T 50/51101460503125546.14%1016.9
Heavy Tank No. VI66594235855.17%1077.9
T698104759255152.09%1374.8
KV-85693247940856.37%1792.7
MTLS-1G14326117530.0%865.0
WZ-120-1G FT81439416425.0%1158.4
T499918512234347.33%1269.7
T297113252082750.67%1493.4
4TP1952791100.0%424.7
T-4632583291040.0%1064.9
AMX ELC bis534195333.33%0.0
Type 95 Heavy43253571747.06%1145.3
SU-100M1789546615860.13%1309.1
Lorraine 155 mle. 51898545731648.73%997.8
Fiat 300019714110.0%249.5
BT-221131501060.0%514.6
T-34 shielded5470360742.86%963.7
AMX 383801793050.0%169.7
IS-710183057283252.64%1588.5
LTP3161204333.33%559.3
M41 Walker Bulldog857241041349.39%917.3
SMV CC-64 Vipera88994392733.33%623.8
STB-110143452726944.98%943.6
P26/4042653131258.33%665.6
AMX 50 Foch (155)1015554616852.94%1007.2
M44666846219746.19%1107.8
Churchill VII64854584057.5%797.7
T145526579425.0%1089.6
LTG75013544047.5%855.2
WZ-111 model 5A1012274843253.13%801.3
T 55A915566018852.27%1552.0
T-34-85M67204793151.61%1164.9
ST vz. 3942382383855.26%708.5
43 M. Toldi III398188580.0%425.2
T-549110953970346.37%1050.8
Kranvagn10168257144546.52%1178.2
T-50-26489410333.33%1031.5
Kolohousenka1136137250.0%507.1
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5599225728956.18%836.4
Grille5416241728.57%629.0
A-44773440821548.37%1115.9
M10 RBFM5140224633.33%0.0
T928310500966.67%553.2
T-109141050892552.32%1344.9
T26E4 SuperPershing8113169217542.86%1392.9
T-12731452012548.0%339.5
KV-379544458247.56%1159.9
SU-86100335348450.21%1650.8
M10 Wolverine54482787745.45%908.3
T7 Combat Car239162771.43%261.0
T28 Prototype8110147344148.98%1173.1
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5054552749954.55%933.5
M4A1 Sherman54443136943.48%1149.6
M3 Lee424621712251.64%838.6
212A9112936757448.43%980.3
T-34532928929350.85%843.1
T20782459216448.78%1183.8
M26 Pershing893467725245.63%1137.2
P.4354506043100.0%1325.9
FV215b109793692138.1%457.1
Sherman VC Firefly6452416250.0%531.8
AMX 13 (FL 11)51113821100.0%302.6
Type 6389245368143.21%707.8
AMX Chasseur de chars81003520480449.73%1275.2
SU-14-28108437452547.24%1215.1
Progetto M40 mod. 6510178560161248.2%1312.2
Lago42452871369.23%823.1
T-452958730.0%180.8
M4A1 FL 106558541850.0%748.4
Stuart I-IV3165282742.86%480.0
XM551 Sheridan10116154634148.09%1252.7
Sherman III53252943046.67%691.6
T110E310169552836847.55%1107.0
M18 Hellcat658933814849.32%944.6
M24 Chaffee52613318853.41%787.3
Lorraine 155 mle. 50786838219648.98%1045.7
T25/2773043221952.51%948.4
Challenger710416536144.26%1568.0
M1039129953560947.95%1156.9
IS-681118579560.0%1299.6
T-62A10138847422547.56%1030.5
Object 2639148954132249.69%1280.2
AMX M4 1949 Liberte8110161218151.38%1323.0
Light Mk. VIC23774250.0%111.9
M46 Patton9123754242448.35%1158.4
T1 HMC227106580.0%261.0
Super Hellcat7599409633.33%565.8
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer43153152766.67%872.2
Type 64649436334844.83%1109.6
10TP31931821625.0%585.0
T92 HMC10155550730550.16%1371.1
T57 Heavy Tank10188452976148.36%1484.5
M66841481215254.6%1549.8
SU-130PM81460595156251.34%1523.2

Clan history


ClanWN8WN8XActionDate
[_NOP_] Najemny Oddział Pancerny11601412Joined6.5.2014
[_BAN_] BANICI12550Joined6.4.2014

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved