eu Player tymikor


WN8
2300
Recent WN8
3352
(173 Battles)
Winrate
52.9%
Recent WR
54.34%
(173 Battles)
Battles
5665
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 5665 0 0 27 173
Avg Tier 8.78 0.0 0.0 9.81 9.9
Winrate 52.9% 0.0% 0.0% 55.56% 54.34%
Tanks spotted 1.06 0.0 0.0 1.11 1.27
Damage dealt 2234.66 0 0.0 3250.52 3382.58
Defense points 0.49 0 0.0 0.0 0.2
Avg Experience 800.08 0 0.0 974.0 1045.0
WN8 2300 0 0 3386 (+5) 3352 (+34)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 34 34 6 87
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.76
Winrate 47.06% 76.47% 33.33% 49.43%
Tanks spotted 0.53 2.18 0.83 0.51
Damage dealt 1759 1197 306 2151.0
Defense points 5.62 6.26 0.0 0.02
Avg Experience 783 1001 202 861.0
Avg Shots 6.47 7.09 3.17 8.41
(WG Player ID: 513163361)
Loaded in 0.27s

Session stats


Toggle (15.10.2026 22:14:31 - 23.10.2026 11:56:02)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/tymikor.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=tymikor][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/tymikor.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 283 battles to play


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
88% (400 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2826
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2281
(5327 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1204
(478 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1032
(183 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2073
(1195 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1905
(509 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2619
(2385 Battles)

Tanks (121)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
BT-74292223333.33%785.5
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K5246364250.0%483.2
Ikv 65 Alt II67263731866.67%1397.3
Object 2579269010731450.0%2771.6
T-5054624211844.44%1767.9
WZ-111 model 1-4914636877450.0%1356.0
PTZ-7811365411028660.47%2554.8
UDES 0389943611233.33%784.9
UDES 15/1610288790836754.77%2671.4
Excelsior53993881346.15%679.8
IS-38217511162250.0%2925.9
NC 70 Błyskawica1022456773450.0%1560.4
M3 Stuart3688435475.0%3671.1
WZ-113G FT1028068726250.0%2262.2
STA-289775213946.15%1209.5
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)8149288226254.2%3365.3
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E310866462100.0%5656.1
T-28E with F-3045043984067.5%1481.2
Strv m/4254402281442.86%892.7
AMX 50 100818419385251.92%2505.1
Strv fm/2112495131100.0%1371.2
Ashbringer1030439851643.75%2467.1
Strv 103B10282289619556.92%2424.0
M2 Light23432611250.0%1436.8
Super Conqueror10293697720853.85%2649.2
MKA2182131425.0%429.9
Strv 103-09182855015149.01%1624.2
SU-2633392250.0%109.5
BZ-79114033114136261.05%3040.9
G.W. Panther78526403951.28%958.8
M5 Stuart44603061643.75%1387.3
M2 Medium Tank34582711520.0%2265.0
Cromwell B62595491100.0%422.7
L-602245710.0%0.0
Hummel62892901258.33%352.1
BDR G1 B527314320.0%237.3
DBV-15210328486631254.81%2376.3
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28610015061050.0%2856.2
LT vz. 35213411920.0%396.9
T-50-264693855749.12%1347.3
50TP prototyp81331395812.5%1249.4
Cruiser Mk. III3165347560.0%820.0
Bofors Tornvagn88228251100.0%773.5
Pz.Sfl. IVb49689333.33%23.6
Leopard 110312797335658.71%2920.2
Object 78010263989210750.47%2085.2
BZ-751028769267450.0%2476.6
BT-7 artillery338926910.0%1136.8
Bretagne Panther6838413633.33%1301.5
AM 39 Gendron-Somua21523865100.0%633.2
LT-432879374110549.52%1587.7
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D214517320.0%508.4
A-2053792431346.15%1309.1
Strv m/40L361843130.0%2716.4
M24E2 Super Chaffee69139321100.0%3243.6
TOG II*6528553560.0%827.3
Object 274a8197511265072.0%2938.7
Cavalier523110810.0%244.4
SU-100Y65353682944.83%669.0
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.267234851540.0%1160.3
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2066366.67%261.0
AMX 50 1209250910482356.52%3164.9
MT-2564724153831.58%1327.2
Vz. 60S Dravec103354106918756.68%2657.2
Char Futur 4920357748050.0%1876.2
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC810035111250.0%1225.5
STG Guard812485394240.48%1425.2
Object 252U Defender8134060531249.04%1480.8
Kanonenjagdpanzer 10581145412333.33%869.5
Valentine3523297425.0%1967.1
AMX 40455842210.0%2435.3
Ikv 1035196168425.0%206.9
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C32873714443.18%1597.3
Saryuda92002969955.56%2034.3
WZ-111-1G FT8212910615565.45%3028.1
FCM 36 Pak 4033963092850.0%1117.7
AMX 50 B103512100323152.81%3359.0
Pvlvv fm/4229116475.0%261.0
M10 RBFM5783542757.14%1806.3
ARL 446506432650.0%681.9
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4608431366.67%2050.6
Wespe351336510.0%2632.2
Cobra9292111054254.76%3152.8
UDES 16915768197448.65%1653.2
AMX 3831394101100.0%454.2
IS-710301399510152.48%2970.4
T-1163901561100.0%349.7
Sav m/434124167520.0%57.1
1131019126986259.68%1671.0
Churchill I51482681100.0%281.8
AMX 50 Foch (155)1017776732751.85%1221.5
LTG76944811947.37%1371.6
AMR 352262110.0%0.0
WZ-111 model 5A1032769394447.73%2500.2
Turtle Mk. I81399862850.0%1249.8
Ikv 90 Typ B7429216944.44%352.8
T-34-85M68104735738.6%1143.6
KR-1113033890633.33%1778.0
Caernarvon Action X813156052842.86%1542.9
110811345968048.75%1245.4
AMX 67 Imbattable113679104912352.85%2951.8
Renault Otsu1299325450.0%1307.0
IS-276414214645.65%690.1
Grille52862922250.0%435.2
T26E4 SuperPershing810416196561.54%1437.9
Ikv 7232483854100.0%773.4
WZ-131G FT69275481241.67%1339.7
Carro da Combattimento 45 t10239250520.0%1587.9
AMX M4 mle. 45724430810.0%21.2
E 65 Zwilling8258612392060.0%2886.9
Lago44072561266.67%1480.8
Type 5864422934143.9%633.0
M24 Chaffee56984453100.0%2699.7
WZ-111G FT925199454252.38%2126.9
M-IV-Y8113232210.0%816.9
Super Hellcat78625105754.39%1243.9
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4772911100.0%264.1
Type 64652939817048.82%1335.5
IS-2 shielded711105381258.33%1644.2
LTTB82802171020.0%184.0
UDES 14 Alt 58948417837.5%982.8

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved