| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17915 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 7.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 54.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 1669.59 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 838.23 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 2241 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+3) | 0 (+44) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 96 | 17 | 5 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.54 |
| Winrate | 61.46% | 58.82% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.71 | 0.88 | 0.4 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 2123 | 1651 | 97 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 4.15 | 1.35 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 986 | 871 | 21 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 7.02 | 6.35 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=toxic_behavixr][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/toxic_behavixr.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1243 | 818 | 112 | 50.0% | 2668.7 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1578 | 947 | 26 | 50.0% | 2687.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 79 | 125 | 15 | 40.0% | 28.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2888 | 1149 | 107 | 59.81% | 2606.3 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2195 | 1133 | 119 | 55.46% | 2492.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 15 | 116 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1315 | 849 | 13 | 30.77% | 2771.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1190 | 830 | 11 | 63.64% | 1454.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2222 | 1148 | 241 | 56.02% | 2918.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 500 | 182 | 1 | 0.0% | 897.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1804 | 960 | 15 | 40.0% | 2259.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 304 | 280 | 11 | 45.45% | 699.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1699 | 1070 | 47 | 63.83% | 2973.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2522 | 1091 | 67 | 52.24% | 2570.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 379 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 792.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 129 | 206 | 14 | 71.43% | 444.5 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1502 | 936 | 76 | 55.26% | 2352.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 867 | 669 | 16 | 56.25% | 1563.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 273 | 278 | 131 | 45.04% | 540.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 97 | 150 | 30 | 50.0% | 229.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2659 | 1066 | 267 | 55.06% | 3007.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1822 | 851 | 524 | 52.86% | 1897.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1846 | 962 | 13 | 61.54% | 2340.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 202 | 219 | 71 | 39.44% | 529.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 640 | 428 | 191 | 48.69% | 830.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 841 | 576 | 22 | 27.27% | 1237.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 167 | 354 | 10 | 80.0% | 723.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 151 | 157 | 6 | 33.33% | 329.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2049 | 993 | 179 | 60.34% | 3152.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 458 | 366 | 4 | 25.0% | 952.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 123 | 216 | 7 | 71.43% | 425.8 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2186 | 1003 | 183 | 56.83% | 2841.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2630 | 1149 | 50 | 66.0% | 2944.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2473 | 1019 | 211 | 56.4% | 2797.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 345 | 315 | 113 | 50.44% | 493.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1069 | 923 | 10 | 70.0% | 3669.2 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2050 | 1060 | 85 | 60.0% | 3057.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1402 | 734 | 10 | 30.0% | 1389.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 119 | 202 | 38 | 52.63% | 248.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 587 | 466 | 49 | 42.86% | 887.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 3243 | 1472 | 3 | 66.67% | 4652.2 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 114 | 138 | 8 | 37.5% | 164.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2281 | 832 | 125 | 51.2% | 2011.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2014 | 1091 | 39 | 69.23% | 2735.5 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2448 | 1225 | 20 | 60.0% | 3149.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2372 | 879 | 103 | 57.28% | 2116.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2298 | 1172 | 165 | 63.03% | 3202.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 271 | 286 | 2 | 50.0% | 1712.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1460 | 727 | 5 | 40.0% | 1308.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1933 | 992 | 79 | 55.7% | 2374.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 257 | 226 | 4 | 25.0% | 1133.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 963 | 784 | 14 | 57.14% | 1513.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 190 | 294 | 13 | 69.23% | 837.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 826 | 826 | 198 | 58.59% | 2066.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2880 | 1162 | 140 | 63.57% | 3597.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2330 | 1029 | 37 | 51.35% | 3128.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2070 | 779 | 107 | 43.93% | 1614.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 131 | 166 | 20 | 60.0% | 300.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 47 | 160 | 18 | 66.67% | 236.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 160 | 241 | 8 | 100.0% | 641.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1791 | 833 | 202 | 51.49% | 1939.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 906 | 647 | 26 | 50.0% | 1341.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 989 | 707 | 174 | 52.87% | 1607.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 58 | 184 | 12 | 41.67% | 11.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2789 | 1026 | 62 | 53.23% | 2861.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 727 | 657 | 41 | 46.34% | 2591.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2867 | 984 | 52 | 57.69% | 2473.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 520 | 1128 | 1 | 100.0% | 4806.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2579 | 1018 | 79 | 56.96% | 2767.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1615 | 883 | 99 | 47.47% | 2269.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 49 | 190 | 62 | 46.77% | 62.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 467 | 519 | 4 | 50.0% | 1708.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 377 | 343 | 170 | 61.18% | 1655.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3754 | 1161 | 3 | 66.67% | 3348.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 217 | 261 | 15 | 73.33% | 660.1 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2148 | 966 | 75 | 56.0% | 2455.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 481 | 645 | 2 | 50.0% | 1843.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 256 | 218 | 144 | 43.75% | 472.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3214 | 1167 | 45 | 66.67% | 3658.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 86 | 110 | 4 | 25.0% | 174.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 106 | 168 | 2 | 50.0% | 465.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 148 | 169 | 10 | 30.0% | 281.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 502 | 381 | 8 | 50.0% | 715.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2017 | 1047 | 402 | 55.22% | 2876.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 957 | 815 | 31 | 77.42% | 3446.7 |
| Valiant | 5 | 530 | 597 | 1 | 100.0% | 1249.9 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1202 | 720 | 9 | 33.33% | 2693.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1048 | 858 | 60 | 55.0% | 2164.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 153 | 200 | 6 | 16.67% | 166.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1496 | 752 | 37 | 43.24% | 2201.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 715 | 437 | 190 | 39.47% | 688.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 804 | 666 | 87 | 47.13% | 1850.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2212 | 1015 | 171 | 60.82% | 2275.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2802 | 1144 | 181 | 62.43% | 3267.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 132 | 196 | 5 | 20.0% | 477.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 63 | 104 | 7 | 42.86% | 55.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 288 | 172 | 2 | 0.0% | 436.4 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2492 | 1038 | 286 | 56.64% | 2770.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 25 | 39 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 904 | 713 | 131 | 55.73% | 1963.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1067 | 759 | 26 | 50.0% | 1495.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 73 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 56.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 95 | 281 | 1 | 0.0% | 196.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 718 | 548 | 10 | 50.0% | 1238.3 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1952 | 1013 | 157 | 52.23% | 2603.6 |
| Lion | 10 | 3030 | 1076 | 14 | 71.43% | 3005.9 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1038 | 1120 | 9 | 88.89% | 3530.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2917 | 1145 | 44 | 54.55% | 3136.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1771 | 946 | 165 | 54.55% | 2465.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 304 | 382 | 19 | 52.63% | 712.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2329 | 1037 | 48 | 50.0% | 3322.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 676 | 630 | 35 | 57.14% | 1247.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1332 | 1040 | 5 | 60.0% | 2451.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1868 | 885 | 326 | 53.07% | 2236.6 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 158 | 251 | 20 | 65.0% | 490.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1440 | 890 | 22 | 50.0% | 2378.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2932 | 952 | 53 | 56.6% | 2539.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 42 | 73 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2457 | 1145 | 30 | 60.0% | 3262.6 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3274 | 1125 | 20 | 65.0% | 3066.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 125 | 160 | 46 | 43.48% | 138.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2273 | 1272 | 27 | 66.67% | 3998.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 403 | 592 | 18 | 44.44% | 1918.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1852 | 1051 | 179 | 60.34% | 2205.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2610 | 1218 | 445 | 63.15% | 3164.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1224 | 990 | 109 | 60.55% | 2946.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 615 | 535 | 37 | 56.76% | 1713.6 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2578 | 1091 | 29 | 68.97% | 3298.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 339 | 265 | 35 | 28.57% | 213.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 220 | 274 | 111 | 52.25% | 662.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 118 | 156 | 52 | 42.31% | 168.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 445 | 452 | 5 | 80.0% | 1453.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1940 | 1060 | 28 | 53.57% | 2352.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 860 | 723 | 11 | 63.64% | 1944.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1088 | 733 | 165 | 47.88% | 1356.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1371 | 937 | 16 | 50.0% | 2861.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1675 | 1040 | 16 | 62.5% | 2774.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1751 | 779 | 426 | 46.95% | 1695.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1190 | 907 | 38 | 52.63% | 2333.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3028 | 955 | 341 | 51.91% | 2707.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1814 | 972 | 263 | 50.19% | 2939.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 146 | 398 | 1 | 100.0% | 858.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 555 | 429 | 4 | 75.0% | 1663.8 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3524 | 1025 | 22 | 50.0% | 2553.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2140 | 1003 | 75 | 56.0% | 2677.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2015 | 1040 | 177 | 59.32% | 2830.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2113 | 1098 | 122 | 58.2% | 3019.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2196 | 964 | 102 | 53.92% | 2203.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 754 | 638 | 23 | 56.52% | 1601.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3342 | 1301 | 60 | 70.0% | 4467.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 318 | 361 | 3 | 66.67% | 2149.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1520 | 854 | 237 | 51.48% | 1887.7 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 996 | 642 | 279 | 45.52% | 1235.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2065 | 941 | 16 | 43.75% | 2694.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 479 | 321 | 8 | 25.0% | 912.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1943 | 922 | 187 | 57.22% | 2122.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 347 | 251 | 6 | 16.67% | 1042.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2800 | 1124 | 70 | 58.57% | 2595.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 80 | 125 | 5 | 40.0% | 96.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 127 | 155 | 11 | 36.36% | 116.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1872 | 1211 | 15 | 73.33% | 3565.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2424 | 1268 | 99 | 57.58% | 3413.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1583 | 870 | 137 | 48.18% | 2343.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 802 | 617 | 284 | 52.46% | 1670.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 659 | 568 | 21 | 52.38% | 1246.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1153 | 810 | 35 | 45.71% | 1312.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 704 | 483 | 10 | 50.0% | 1148.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 192 | 335 | 5 | 40.0% | 950.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3059 | 1027 | 82 | 59.76% | 2763.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 281 | 255 | 8 | 37.5% | 626.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 61 | 275 | 8 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1733 | 886 | 28 | 50.0% | 2038.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2075 | 1033 | 676 | 56.21% | 2828.7 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 660 | 514 | 10 | 40.0% | 1010.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 149 | 243 | 1 | 100.0% | 598.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1977 | 1015 | 26 | 61.54% | 2752.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 0 | 123 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 557 | 622 | 6 | 83.33% | 579.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2632 | 1016 | 4 | 50.0% | 2475.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1731 | 1053 | 114 | 59.65% | 2639.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 123 | 120 | 4 | 25.0% | 382.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2721 | 985 | 102 | 56.86% | 2492.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2711 | 1077 | 48 | 56.25% | 3257.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 82 | 139 | 33 | 21.21% | 77.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 575 | 766 | 2 | 100.0% | 1393.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 51 | 115 | 3 | 66.67% | 263.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 221 | 244 | 2 | 50.0% | 1092.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 557 | 612 | 11 | 63.64% | 2552.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 74 | 120 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 410 | 396 | 113 | 46.9% | 1366.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 58 | 205 | 6 | 50.0% | 105.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 104 | 98 | 3 | 0.0% | 286.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 74 | 126 | 8 | 37.5% | 101.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 98 | 243 | 5 | 80.0% | 359.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 484 | 374 | 13 | 61.54% | 1484.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 437 | 652 | 7 | 57.14% | 2257.5 |
| T77 | 8 | 2158 | 1010 | 55 | 54.55% | 2910.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2006 | 899 | 50 | 42.0% | 2343.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 233 | 287 | 22 | 72.73% | 690.5 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1252 | 937 | 40 | 55.0% | 2624.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1666 | 1163 | 6 | 83.33% | 3710.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 29 | 44 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1447 | 606 | 9 | 22.22% | 1636.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 91 | 152 | 12 | 33.33% | 170.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 845 | 768 | 6 | 66.67% | 2164.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3251 | 1013 | 94 | 53.19% | 3270.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 65 | 103 | 8 | 12.5% | 24.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1672 | 921 | 158 | 56.96% | 2134.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2562 | 1073 | 100 | 55.0% | 3093.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2433 | 1038 | 125 | 61.6% | 2994.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2330 | 1050 | 37 | 64.86% | 2724.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 60 | 109 | 12 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2098 | 1521 | 2 | 100.0% | 3089.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 1720 | 989 | 35 | 65.71% | 2171.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1410 | 896 | 10 | 60.0% | 2229.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1729 | 999 | 71 | 56.34% | 2237.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 92 | 212 | 4 | 50.0% | 90.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 790 | 703 | 23 | 69.57% | 1057.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 891 | 882 | 117 | 63.25% | 3230.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 460 | 412 | 48 | 52.08% | 903.7 |
| M60 | 10 | 2718 | 911 | 27 | 55.56% | 2626.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 808 | 803 | 32 | 65.63% | 2006.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 730 | 668 | 4 | 75.0% | 2321.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3119 | 1221 | 57 | 59.65% | 3774.4 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 88 | 174 | 4 | 25.0% | 136.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 98 | 137 | 3 | 66.67% | 385.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 236 | 244 | 7 | 42.86% | 610.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 217 | 206 | 4 | 50.0% | 222.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 736 | 693 | 16 | 56.25% | 1484.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 265 | 217 | 257 | 39.3% | 422.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 160 | 197 | 23 | 34.78% | 300.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 507 | 476 | 12 | 66.67% | 1449.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 542 | 506 | 114 | 50.88% | 729.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 213 | 204 | 89 | 39.33% | 285.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 722 | 433 | 254 | 55.12% | 1042.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1049 | 903 | 11 | 63.64% | 3616.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 723 | 461 | 173 | 46.82% | 730.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 267 | 376 | 27 | 55.56% | 611.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2261 | 1144 | 48 | 66.67% | 2575.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 736 | 625 | 34 | 50.0% | 1019.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2003 | 1007 | 230 | 53.48% | 2793.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2227 | 1154 | 165 | 58.18% | 2860.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3311 | 1564 | 13 | 69.23% | 3883.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1288 | 822 | 8 | 50.0% | 2066.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2574 | 873 | 131 | 51.15% | 2178.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2059 | 1127 | 16 | 68.75% | 2547.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 160 | 213 | 50 | 52.0% | 699.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 475 | 369 | 111 | 53.15% | 818.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2852 | 1154 | 22 | 63.64% | 2967.7 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 696 | 513 | 10 | 40.0% | 1610.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1308 | 943 | 259 | 56.37% | 3232.2 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1232 | 1136 | 23 | 65.22% | 3605.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 158 | 153 | 4 | 50.0% | 665.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 686 | 610 | 21 | 52.38% | 1298.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1892 | 1059 | 121 | 62.81% | 3385.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 114 | 152 | 12 | 41.67% | 288.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2760 | 956 | 45 | 55.56% | 2769.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2109 | 1074 | 174 | 58.62% | 2920.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 303 | 293 | 7 | 42.86% | 439.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 2027 | 984 | 34 | 55.88% | 3164.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 126 | 186 | 46 | 43.48% | 120.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 561 | 398 | 19 | 15.79% | 202.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 72 | 172 | 3 | 33.33% | 93.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2175 | 989 | 34 | 55.88% | 2440.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 574 | 579 | 102 | 50.0% | 1652.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2621 | 1106 | 46 | 67.39% | 3171.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 148 | 165 | 16 | 31.25% | 245.7 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 141 | 258 | 6 | 83.33% | 492.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 58 | 196 | 5 | 40.0% | 18.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 50 | 191 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 879 | 637 | 4 | 50.0% | 1285.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 2978 | 1187 | 59 | 61.02% | 2882.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 128 | 176 | 9 | 44.44% | 176.5 |