WN8
1767
Recent WN8
2040
(46 Battles)
Winrate
53.58%
Recent WR
54.35%
(46 Battles)
Battles
3128

×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 3128 0 0 0 46
Avg Tier 7.83 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.89
Winrate 53.58% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 54.35%
Tanks spotted 0.87 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.72
Damage dealt 1402.63 0 0.0 0.0 1484.91
Defense points 0.53 0 0.0 0.0 0.11
Avg Experience 631.25 0 0.0 0.0 777.0
WN8 1767 0 0 0 2040 (+3)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 0 17
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 47.06%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.41
Damage dealt 0 0 0 1320.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 650.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.06
(WG Player ID: 531499181)
Loaded in 0.16s

Session stats


Toggle (15.10.2026 2:15:29 - 28.10.2026 10:56:54)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/titi2025.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=titi2025][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/titi2025.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 2972 battles to play


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
55% (167 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1903
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1705
(2852 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1412
(322 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1661
(346 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1729
(1079 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1743
(680 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1842
(425 Battles)

Tanks (99)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
FCM 3627277471100.0%3883.3
BT-742723991346.15%835.8
Object 2579178169814062.14%1981.4
STA-189206002356.52%1133.0
BT-5314641220250.0%5873.8
BDR G1 B5373325425.0%444.3
O-I68376581560.0%1532.1
T-345178443683.33%442.9
Char de transition6932605475.0%1362.9
K-91102405711250.0%1729.5
Object 705917676568851.14%1686.1
Object 2681023416865961.02%1947.3
IS-38133669818058.33%1660.8
T-602880535250.0%5446.2
AMX 13 F3 AM61008604333.33%1472.6
T-150685138150.0%1161.0
M53/M55914025768647.67%1392.3
Type 3 Chi-Nu56964792673.08%2449.2
T1 Cunningham1261381100.0%261.0
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3261398250.0%842.9
Type 5 Heavy1032298641662.5%2897.6
Stinger1020276091464.29%1371.2
Cruiser Mk. II2107410521100.0%9717.9
121B1016855902259.09%1348.7
IS-710215675216248.77%1944.7
Strv fm/2118668521100.0%8228.9
M12793249710744.86%1210.0
Ashbringer10246439720.0%1962.3
Object 416812305978654.65%1619.5
M15/4232443391100.0%731.1
Type 97 Chi-Ha3468467366.67%1993.9
Pz.Kpfw. II2325378366.67%1526.7
KV-15158411551478.57%5254.5
Panzerwagen 3932656021100.0%1368.9
M48A5 Patton1018076884151.22%1318.4
KV-1S69217452454.17%1833.5
Type 5 Chi-Ri711016076048.33%1918.6
Windhund81496630966.67%1716.4
B147047883100.0%2610.8
M4465513748346.99%794.6
Kolohousenka12464621100.0%1247.8
M3 Stuart31264931250.0%9488.1
GSOR the TANK918064901729.41%1943.0
T-703729568250.0%3082.1
SU-152710266444353.49%1557.6
AE Phase I920208071566.67%2131.5
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/286479451475.0%1231.8
M40/M43811166319149.45%1254.8
Škoda T 2457033811040.0%2222.2
AMX 40402061100.0%261.0
Strv m/3829449201100.0%5021.9
Patton the Tank910208331580.0%1120.9
Matilda46495022065.0%2137.2
T-2841746872650.0%8514.1
ISU-1528143658518955.03%1597.2
M24E2 Super Chaffee64865072941.38%1274.5
Object 705A1025398574463.64%2261.8
IS711656749651.04%1879.0
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)8150765140349.88%2021.4
StuG III Ausf. B41228110.0%24.6
LT vz. 383274338250.0%1069.3
IS-M813387347757.14%1617.8
Renault FT15585851100.0%5912.1
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5624473933.33%1645.8
Valentine35426642100.0%2621.2
Object 7049213369917952.51%1859.3
Type 1 Chi-He46174153548.57%2287.9
7TP2248190250.0%744.2
T-34-8565514313345.45%864.8
Leichttraktor18387621100.0%6451.1
Somua S3531403981100.0%400.3
Renault Otsu110589481100.0%10319.8
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5560357742.86%1092.5
AMX ELC bis54033983154.84%1686.6
Covenanter52804521100.0%882.1
Fiat 300012102791100.0%1060.4
BT-227817111100.0%4706.4
SU-76M4412273540.0%955.2
Sav m/434568347757.14%1910.1
P26/404554410.0%0.0
Type 95 Ha-Go210258971100.0%6234.8
KV-269286687360.27%1847.9
ST vz. 394220274333.33%412.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4592463633.33%1657.1
4TP12873421100.0%1420.5
A-44711617144057.5%2073.0
T6 Medium4361390560.0%945.6
Type 3 Ju-Nu67116412100.0%1085.1
Chaffee Camouflaged544956310.0%1102.8
ELC EVEN 9087346072161.9%1484.9
Cruiser Mk. I112097321100.0%12652.6
Type 4 Chi-To69317781770.59%2312.1
Object 430 Version II9160264214048.57%1608.5
M14/4124495571100.0%2433.8
A-4367996222962.07%1969.4
FV215b (183)1020066006350.79%1536.8
10TP36765161100.0%2607.1
Cruiser Mk. IV44153222065.0%1529.6
AMX ELC 901677946810.0%2146.5

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved