eu Player terminetor6


WN8
1070
Recent WN8
0
(17 Battles)
Winrate
47.7%
Recent WR
29.41%
(17 Battles)
Battles
10034

×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 10034 0 0 0 17
Avg Tier 6.29 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.65
Winrate 47.7% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 29.41%
Tanks spotted 0.96 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
Damage dealt 723.59 0 0.0 0.0 705.06
Defense points 0.55 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 426.16 0 0.0 0.0 515.0
WN8 1070 0 0 (-1) 0 (-1) 0 (+4)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 507508518)
Loaded in 0.28s

Session stats


Toggle (22.10.2026 16:52:09 - 27.10.2026 8:54:59)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/terminetor6.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=terminetor6][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/terminetor6.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Avarage
900+ WN8
48% (170 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Good
1250+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
535
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1083
(6964 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1133
(2402 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
948
(1424 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1048
(1988 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1242
(979 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
993
(171 Battles)

Tanks (187)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panther II86414962755.56%765.2
Carro d'assalto P.88710058541266.67%1565.9
T7868124952737.04%1003.8
Sexton I34083452642.31%1395.4
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K5408549475.0%1004.9
Object 703 Version II812227762755.56%1235.8
Caernarvon89976963250.0%1028.1
StuG IV512017310.0%0.0
Panzerwagen 39322821520.0%808.2
MS-113562633.33%0.0
AT 25471571771.43%1264.2
VK 36.01 (H)663135233447.31%1020.3
SU-122-4474833132433.33%353.6
T-602209182520.0%761.8
T-15065586421573.33%944.4
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro289159450.0%182.3
M4-855660794666.67%1794.0
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm2301402366.67%1841.1
T1 Cunningham18012310.0%238.4
AE Phase I915498422045.0%1458.7
Löwe8113756919946.73%1245.0
Vickers Medium Mk. II2187152850.0%827.1
VK 75.01 (K)810526322544.0%997.1
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F259189232100.0%1979.8
Panzer 58 Mutz8662636540.0%650.0
Matilda LVT49610010.0%0.0
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31141365147.06%177.6
AMX 383160223475.0%529.2
Strv m/4253063502853.57%771.7
Hotchkiss H3522252975761.4%1207.5
IS-2 shielded7852588837.5%863.1
P.43 ter75283681428.57%520.0
Strv fm/211198311250.0%1098.5
M16/43 Sahariano36776984100.0%2054.7
Gabler’s Destroyer58715910.0%0.0
T-26G FT2152156475.0%536.8
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B915497742157.14%1453.5
M2 Light2115156366.67%448.9
M3741642201650.0%397.8
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3180243650.0%542.6
Spähpanzer SP I C74123836546.15%605.7
SU-1821401531346.15%705.7
T-703470353333.33%2130.1
STG Guard88985242035.0%930.2
Pz.Kpfw. II21792715255.77%731.3
KV-1552037411345.13%1125.4
O-I65803563145.16%734.6
VK 16.02 Leopard52883026645.45%871.9
T26E5810206208036.25%1003.0
T2 Medium Tank2821341533.33%190.9
Chrysler K GF81032714944.44%1030.5
Pz.Sfl. IC4454510560.0%1563.2
M2 Medium Tank32332222450.0%867.0
Tiger II889541642740.52%839.5
L-602153278250.0%746.1
Leopard Prototyp A9131761313245.45%1034.1
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A89706014835.42%914.1
Vickers Medium Mk. I1120119728.57%455.9
M3G FT3328312683.33%1204.7
Object 430911626403141.94%874.6
E 50 Ausf. M101825695560.0%1461.1
M4152912711127.27%186.7
Progetto M35 mod. 468112664212352.03%1272.6
E 75 TS811426669844.9%1206.8
Lago42552453948.72%682.9
SU-15277414992544.0%877.3
Strv 7467025681266.67%1289.0
Vickers Medium Mk. III3180192450.0%524.4
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2863203771040.0%511.7
AMX M4 mle. 49810746977842.31%1174.5
Tiger I780841659245.78%929.8
AMR 35211310710.0%239.4
Progetto CC55 mod. 54810136122441.67%864.7
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4982093537.14%65.7
IS-2-II810035077930.38%909.8
Škoda T 2454804401050.0%1160.8
Type 91 Heavy362156955.56%162.1
VK 30.02 (M)66313929848.98%1194.9
Black Prince7591525616.67%505.4
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8103551618551.35%1010.0
E 10010140360412845.31%904.4
M22 Locust3282328837.5%1066.8
Marder II31691712369.57%535.3
T3 HMC22322051952.63%1044.0
Sturmpanzer I Bison32351702450.0%834.0
T-4487236122250.0%811.5
BT-7 artillery3210330650.0%649.8
Bretagne Panther67765974854.17%1402.3
Patton the Tank9566432333.33%254.9
Matilda43682913447.06%1043.0
A-2051962163834.21%449.7
T-2842662365257.69%815.7
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C326737712448.39%1462.3
M24E2 Super Chaffee63694442035.0%766.7
FV420288295864744.68%988.9
Tiger 1316956652955.56%1653.5
IS785141616943.79%1103.8
SU-100Y67373992326.09%1055.9
Sturmpanzer II43931834042.5%1367.4
T-34-85M673647519552.82%1232.6
MT-256191271633.33%288.0
IS-M88225612339.13%716.6
Renault FT156100366.67%289.8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H54633617948.1%1248.3
Object 430U1016876752445.83%1190.7
Maus1018347431450.0%1299.1
Conqueror914908072045.0%1431.8
Type 97 Te-Ke28713510.0%151.9
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs429134622646.46%1108.6
Valiant5613520666.67%1558.6
E 509129958414640.41%1077.2
Strv m/382184252333.33%562.9
T56 GMC3121116825.0%174.8
Mäuschen914477255844.83%1175.9
T-34-8564364291650.0%675.9
P.44 Pantera89745392638.46%1087.8
Leichttraktor11862085154.9%902.3
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)4327558742.86%707.1
Pvlvv fm/4229396520.0%114.3
KV-85672044223256.03%1280.2
Renault NC-311030425.0%0.0
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2171215560.0%917.4
Renault FT 75 BS22196810.0%1166.5
Wespe31371472759.26%435.4
T-50-263013842450.0%634.9
E 759147251654748.26%1349.2
T-4631851979148.35%704.8
T-2621901861225.0%817.7
Type 95 Heavy43633272055.0%1336.1
Covenanter51371748947.19%251.3
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo650135314753.06%940.6
T-293217301771.43%791.6
Pz.Kpfw. M 1534218052100.0%1863.4
T-11633214591957.89%1399.7
LTP3891471100.0%396.2
Sav m/4344112852142.86%1125.5
Churchill I54843426149.18%950.5
M4467575655660.71%1285.2
Churchill VII64564072540.0%575.2
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm660137941044.39%1062.5
Cruiser Mk. III31972315056.0%926.9
KV-2679447033449.7%1366.2
Convert. Medium Tank T33400719366.67%1507.5
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)85495824852.08%851.4
VK 28.01638735610849.07%1077.8
King Tiger (Captured)76534291428.57%543.7
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J422225910753.27%529.9
Panzerjäger I2195151837.5%545.8
Super Hellcat77555295054.0%1088.6
Grille54652536443.75%874.9
Pz.Kpfw. I2138234540.0%435.4
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71888051811250.89%1092.6
Nashorn6460420450.0%585.1
KV-377493784636.96%724.5
Universal Carrier 2-pdr22108610.0%640.5
Ikv 7232202391566.67%702.3
T7 Combat Car2687710.0%65.2
O-I Experimental56643803748.65%1257.1
Achilles6427486560.0%681.4
M4A1 Sherman547134833453.29%1393.1
Indien-Panzer810196585851.72%1294.4
M3 Lee42882235944.07%1000.3
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV531226725251.59%782.3
T6 Medium45534543450.0%1367.2
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)31321312437.5%226.7
T-3453273751540.0%664.4
P.43 bis65964511844.44%871.7
P.435266522683.33%660.1
Tiger (P)78515884252.38%1148.5
Sherman VC Firefly67745223339.39%1311.7
Panther771240318144.75%1017.7
T29787148017645.45%1025.9
VK 100.01 (P)812027099656.25%1393.1
T-452562768560.0%3536.2
M4A1 FL 1065773901136.36%608.5
Semovente M43 Bassotto67306301100.0%1062.5
SU-130PM812886187045.71%1194.4
Object 283972542010.0%371.1
StuG III Ausf. G54203025651.79%911.3
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3295528887.5%1429.6
Crusader61712181241.67%263.4
T1 HMC22081801060.0%1248.2
Strv m/40L31602301752.94%458.8
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer430821913552.59%755.6
Cruiser Mk. IV41291403943.59%175.6
Stuart I-IV302810.0%0.0
VK 30.01 (P)673941113852.17%1329.8

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved