| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17519 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 72 |
| Avg Tier | 7.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.81 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.62% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 43.24% | 50.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.76 | 0.54 |
| Damage dealt | 1734.12 | 0 | 0.0 | 2693.38 | 2685.1 |
| Defense points | 0.56 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 760.86 | 0 | 0.0 | 807.0 | 802.0 |
| WN8 | 2316 | 0 | 0 | 2683 (+1) | 1039 (-13) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 364 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 85 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=taur1s][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/taur1s.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1560 | 764 | 122 | 54.1% | 2220.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1783 | 1029 | 113 | 57.52% | 2409.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 314 | 435 | 4 | 50.0% | 2602.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1286 | 872 | 50 | 60.0% | 1803.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1632 | 688 | 185 | 59.46% | 1606.0 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 394 | 419 | 19 | 47.37% | 1350.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1013 | 835 | 128 | 55.47% | 2433.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1472 | 734 | 103 | 52.43% | 2216.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1626 | 639 | 60 | 50.0% | 1256.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1925 | 816 | 27 | 59.26% | 2251.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2731 | 981 | 108 | 55.56% | 2676.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 1022 | 655 | 48 | 52.08% | 1810.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 233 | 483 | 2 | 50.0% | 1503.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2433 | 1137 | 93 | 64.52% | 2936.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 926 | 485 | 208 | 51.92% | 1777.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2238 | 557 | 6 | 33.33% | 1325.5 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 1825 | 1859 | 1 | 100.0% | 9275.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 782 | 546 | 42 | 45.24% | 1317.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2035 | 966 | 447 | 56.82% | 2550.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 2020 | 778 | 92 | 54.35% | 2611.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 190 | 200 | 5 | 60.0% | 782.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 284 | 266 | 15 | 40.0% | 1199.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 882 | 545 | 62 | 50.0% | 1118.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1711 | 716 | 79 | 58.23% | 1991.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3013 | 904 | 60 | 51.67% | 2232.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1567 | 692 | 19 | 47.37% | 1826.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 137 | 238 | 5 | 40.0% | 666.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1313 | 813 | 85 | 63.53% | 2238.8 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 2122 | 1013 | 213 | 53.05% | 2564.4 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1260 | 677 | 356 | 51.97% | 2719.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1952 | 793 | 119 | 56.3% | 1917.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 2003 | 1064 | 53 | 64.15% | 2585.9 |
| Toro | 9 | 2578 | 1156 | 14 | 71.43% | 2716.9 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 103 | 140 | 2 | 50.0% | 191.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 805 | 436 | 245 | 55.1% | 2285.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 232 | 253 | 9 | 55.56% | 1072.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2002 | 928 | 51 | 52.94% | 2385.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2610 | 756 | 432 | 52.55% | 2332.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1614 | 851 | 51 | 68.63% | 3531.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 389 | 297 | 23 | 65.22% | 1134.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1182 | 758 | 38 | 52.63% | 2071.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 175 | 351 | 1 | 100.0% | 1097.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1610 | 875 | 139 | 56.12% | 2174.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1932 | 1176 | 15 | 60.0% | 2498.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1343 | 623 | 125 | 46.4% | 1953.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 959 | 431 | 157 | 45.22% | 2013.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 292 | 362 | 28 | 57.14% | 1826.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1013 | 554 | 112 | 61.61% | 1828.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2731 | 844 | 76 | 43.42% | 2367.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 158 | 257 | 3 | 33.33% | 510.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 219 | 231 | 12 | 41.67% | 691.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2024 | 840 | 75 | 50.67% | 2159.3 |
| Archer | 5 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1277 | 959 | 78 | 70.51% | 3181.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1151 | 744 | 95 | 52.63% | 1973.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2056 | 1023 | 81 | 64.2% | 2242.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1061 | 523 | 31 | 61.29% | 2713.3 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 2400 | 1134 | 18 | 61.11% | 2616.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 650 | 476 | 14 | 78.57% | 1569.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 550 | 423 | 51 | 62.75% | 1036.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2453 | 960 | 187 | 53.48% | 2601.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1570 | 815 | 92 | 47.83% | 2050.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 168 | 178 | 14 | 21.43% | 311.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 415 | 414 | 18 | 66.67% | 2313.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 311 | 395 | 15 | 73.33% | 1442.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1764 | 813 | 128 | 51.56% | 2263.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1746 | 913 | 60 | 45.0% | 2009.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1948 | 1070 | 55 | 61.82% | 2733.8 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1389 | 826 | 50 | 58.0% | 2088.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1982 | 720 | 207 | 59.9% | 2023.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 161 | 234 | 1 | 100.0% | 932.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1840 | 623 | 537 | 54.38% | 2277.6 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 254 | 402 | 6 | 50.0% | 512.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 612 | 598 | 31 | 45.16% | 1199.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3102 | 755 | 44 | 43.18% | 2220.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1881 | 840 | 79 | 58.23% | 3116.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1425 | 809 | 23 | 65.22% | 3810.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2270 | 847 | 75 | 46.67% | 2574.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2125 | 834 | 140 | 48.57% | 2070.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 663 | 751 | 37 | 56.76% | 4460.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2922 | 1136 | 83 | 62.65% | 2966.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1149 | 693 | 75 | 45.33% | 2809.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1807 | 993 | 38 | 71.05% | 3085.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1492 | 652 | 183 | 56.83% | 1736.5 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 882 | 693 | 53 | 54.72% | 2091.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1620 | 1026 | 20 | 75.0% | 3527.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 449 | 478 | 127 | 59.84% | 2175.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1875 | 751 | 132 | 57.58% | 2041.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1635 | 902 | 72 | 58.33% | 2119.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1531 | 726 | 235 | 49.79% | 1416.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1225 | 707 | 28 | 57.14% | 3009.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2878 | 741 | 38 | 44.74% | 2008.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3850 | 1187 | 56 | 66.07% | 3022.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2865 | 848 | 308 | 58.77% | 2524.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 479 | 369 | 3 | 100.0% | 1964.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2473 | 624 | 67 | 44.78% | 2016.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2962 | 971 | 164 | 59.15% | 2886.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2291 | 789 | 87 | 49.43% | 1901.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2157 | 992 | 89 | 56.18% | 2582.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 178 | 154 | 7 | 57.14% | 653.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1212 | 629 | 246 | 51.63% | 1669.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 497 | 620 | 27 | 59.26% | 2221.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2732 | 1204 | 7 | 71.43% | 3603.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2623 | 868 | 13 | 46.15% | 1856.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 744 | 571 | 15 | 46.67% | 1801.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1807 | 875 | 159 | 54.72% | 2424.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 747 | 709 | 19 | 63.16% | 1265.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 765 | 680 | 18 | 77.78% | 2698.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 375 | 518 | 31 | 64.52% | 1439.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 566 | 751 | 12 | 50.0% | 4433.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1702 | 761 | 94 | 47.87% | 1799.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2520 | 968 | 53 | 64.15% | 2200.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 919 | 747 | 53 | 62.26% | 1947.8 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2534 | 1019 | 90 | 55.56% | 2685.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1815 | 717 | 243 | 58.02% | 2289.9 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1840 | 1032 | 35 | 68.57% | 3305.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1525 | 845 | 97 | 62.89% | 2678.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2361 | 774 | 129 | 51.16% | 2375.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2431 | 842 | 154 | 52.6% | 2462.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2016 | 804 | 81 | 56.79% | 2476.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1734 | 874 | 74 | 55.41% | 2319.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 386 | 343 | 22 | 45.45% | 1229.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 328 | 338 | 1 | 100.0% | 2320.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 485 | 363 | 106 | 50.0% | 1208.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2522 | 876 | 109 | 55.05% | 2817.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 629 | 684 | 146 | 65.75% | 2622.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 3247 | 1016 | 177 | 53.11% | 2894.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 837 | 453 | 82 | 50.0% | 1430.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 233 | 549 | 1 | 100.0% | 1369.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 402 | 586 | 6 | 50.0% | 2428.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1593 | 861 | 107 | 52.34% | 1916.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4379 | 1314 | 41 | 58.54% | 3484.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 607 | 380 | 28 | 39.29% | 1247.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2317 | 952 | 166 | 64.46% | 2653.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 360 | 345 | 39 | 56.41% | 1554.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2767 | 977 | 95 | 57.89% | 2689.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3023 | 823 | 353 | 60.34% | 2634.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 363 | 232 | 11 | 54.55% | 1306.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 681 | 404 | 2 | 0.0% | 597.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 806 | 428 | 164 | 46.34% | 1619.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1657 | 757 | 85 | 57.65% | 2406.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1495 | 861 | 35 | 48.57% | 2131.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 281 | 698 | 1 | 100.0% | 2013.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 106 | 115 | 5 | 60.0% | 398.8 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 254 | 295 | 6 | 66.67% | 744.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1361 | 650 | 113 | 57.52% | 1787.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 827 | 437 | 99 | 54.55% | 1423.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 475 | 468 | 2 | 50.0% | 1744.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1244 | 627 | 103 | 52.43% | 2517.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1652 | 786 | 73 | 50.68% | 2255.5 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1043 | 722 | 29 | 62.07% | 2212.4 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 963 | 516 | 36 | 52.78% | 2472.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2736 | 785 | 110 | 57.27% | 2548.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2346 | 783 | 128 | 57.03% | 2514.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 328 | 438 | 12 | 25.0% | 1803.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 236 | 488 | 4 | 50.0% | 1358.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2286 | 798 | 124 | 59.68% | 2405.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 401 | 292 | 27 | 40.74% | 1295.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1663 | 807 | 32 | 65.63% | 3047.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 313 | 551 | 1 | 100.0% | 2384.7 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 553 | 517 | 9 | 55.56% | 2143.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 366 | 415 | 28 | 60.71% | 1718.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 328 | 272 | 13 | 61.54% | 1042.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 309 | 256 | 44 | 52.27% | 825.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 988 | 847 | 51 | 54.9% | 2441.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2942 | 870 | 22 | 45.45% | 2581.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 478 | 285 | 15 | 60.0% | 1361.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2168 | 795 | 15 | 53.33% | 1484.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 912 | 533 | 18 | 55.56% | 2923.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1049 | 709 | 55 | 60.0% | 2180.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 561 | 457 | 64 | 48.44% | 1075.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2448 | 795 | 197 | 50.76% | 2719.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1261 | 1081 | 22 | 68.18% | 3570.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 268 | 437 | 1 | 100.0% | 1440.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 512 | 500 | 7 | 85.71% | 2028.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 585 | 425 | 72 | 68.06% | 2133.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1808 | 955 | 117 | 59.83% | 2117.0 |
| A46 | 6 | 779 | 756 | 30 | 50.0% | 2937.0 |
| T-80 | 4 | 385 | 405 | 17 | 64.71% | 1825.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1226 | 620 | 216 | 60.19% | 1822.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 134 | 584 | 1 | 100.0% | 657.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1893 | 664 | 204 | 42.65% | 1895.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1403 | 868 | 52 | 61.54% | 2125.7 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2360 | 871 | 21 | 66.67% | 1759.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 365 | 205 | 12 | 41.67% | 971.1 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2083 | 961 | 318 | 56.29% | 2782.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 491 | 239 | 18 | 33.33% | 1169.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 589 | 457 | 21 | 66.67% | 1156.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 927 | 647 | 42 | 50.0% | 1735.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 584 | 406 | 61 | 49.18% | 1657.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 298 | 200 | 50 | 44.0% | 931.1 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1566 | 1039 | 25 | 68.0% | 3584.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 545 | 590 | 36 | 58.33% | 3039.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 498 | 353 | 71 | 43.66% | 1426.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1202 | 851 | 87 | 73.56% | 2071.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1322 | 632 | 132 | 49.24% | 1778.7 |
| Šotek | 8 | 2220 | 938 | 25 | 56.0% | 2785.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1753 | 928 | 74 | 55.41% | 2962.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1372 | 800 | 48 | 54.17% | 2620.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1524 | 864 | 31 | 61.29% | 2384.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2294 | 1000 | 132 | 59.09% | 2699.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2305 | 993 | 193 | 54.92% | 2494.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1890 | 837 | 149 | 51.68% | 2479.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 347 | 485 | 12 | 50.0% | 1584.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1253 | 797 | 40 | 67.5% | 3185.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1056 | 705 | 72 | 56.94% | 2683.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 244 | 261 | 3 | 66.67% | 1360.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1083 | 621 | 45 | 51.11% | 2190.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2561 | 1103 | 87 | 62.07% | 2401.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1541 | 737 | 15 | 73.33% | 6518.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1114 | 762 | 35 | 71.43% | 2561.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 728 | 463 | 36 | 75.0% | 2471.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1615 | 960 | 12 | 83.33% | 2693.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2331 | 956 | 57 | 49.12% | 2560.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1362 | 646 | 205 | 61.95% | 2274.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2731 | 1075 | 118 | 56.78% | 2805.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 507 | 289 | 67 | 49.25% | 1108.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1262 | 500 | 50 | 44.0% | 2383.3 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1958 | 1039 | 323 | 62.54% | 3316.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1034 | 791 | 47 | 55.32% | 4304.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 399 | 340 | 65 | 50.77% | 1070.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1758 | 804 | 84 | 61.9% | 2147.1 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2064 | 906 | 75 | 65.33% | 2665.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 162 | 235 | 14 | 71.43% | 610.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1700 | 843 | 120 | 60.0% | 2603.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2820 | 835 | 75 | 49.33% | 2322.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 1227 | 559 | 27 | 48.15% | 1949.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 903 | 544 | 87 | 57.47% | 1731.5 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1788 | 882 | 31 | 48.39% | 1926.2 |