| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 68107 | 11 | 11 | 179 | 707 |
| Avg Tier | 8.54 | 10.09 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.34% | 54.55% | 54.55% | 50.28% | 53.61% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.02 | 0.36 | 0.36 | 0.7 | 1.07 |
| Damage dealt | 1701.14 | 3070 | 3070.91 | 2919.36 | 2645.52 |
| Defense points | 0.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.19 |
| Avg Experience | 613.36 | 476 | 476.0 | 668.0 | 639.0 |
| WN8 | 1826 | 2315 | 9168 | 2976 (+3) | 2704 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 537 | 0 | 0 | 537 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 45.44% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45.44% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.91 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.91 |
| Damage dealt | 2113 | 0 | 0 | 2113.0 |
| Defense points | 0.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.64 |
| Avg Experience | 580 | 0 | 0 | 580.0 |
| Avg Shots | 9.18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.18 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 197 | 271 | 22 | 103 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.66 |
| Winrate | 42.13% | 44.28% | 45.45% | 41.75% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.13 | 0.97 | 0.5 | 0.83 |
| Damage dealt | 1737 | 1337 | 575 | 1902.0 |
| Defense points | 0.63 | 0.91 | 0.0 | 1.29 |
| Avg Experience | 482 | 545 | 438 | 439.0 |
| Avg Shots | 8.87 | 8.61 | 7.5 | 8.96 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3351 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3993.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3211 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 2235.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2149 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2392.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2585 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1204.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=swat9999107][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/swat9999107.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 600 | 399 | 31 | 45.16% | 927.4 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 107 | 119 | 3 | 33.33% | 225.3 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 476 | 191 | 1 | 0.0% | 395.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 66 | 140 | 31 | 54.84% | 143.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1247 | 758 | 89 | 51.69% | 1416.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 852 | 404 | 66 | 45.45% | 1180.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 580 | 366 | 123 | 52.03% | 1090.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1994 | 713 | 223 | 56.05% | 2380.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 879 | 525 | 434 | 53.92% | 1879.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1294 | 464 | 589 | 48.56% | 1524.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1520 | 590 | 538 | 50.74% | 1374.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2288 | 636 | 337 | 53.71% | 1684.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1875 | 614 | 436 | 54.59% | 1869.4 |
| M60 | 10 | 2627 | 850 | 202 | 57.92% | 2533.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 312 | 256 | 28 | 60.71% | 752.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 41 | 147 | 4 | 50.0% | 79.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 116 | 142 | 28 | 39.29% | 136.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1249 | 497 | 149 | 53.69% | 1391.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 224 | 252 | 44 | 38.64% | 588.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2042 | 736 | 188 | 51.6% | 1706.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2227 | 955 | 109 | 48.62% | 2217.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1238 | 784 | 105 | 62.86% | 2294.8 |
| 121 | 10 | 1962 | 683 | 319 | 52.98% | 1702.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1405 | 618 | 294 | 56.8% | 1703.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 94 | 175 | 6 | 66.67% | 421.2 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 611 | 363 | 305 | 40.66% | 689.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 503 | 333 | 98 | 50.0% | 696.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 883 | 484 | 104 | 55.77% | 1931.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 459 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 337.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 147 | 201 | 58 | 48.28% | 332.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 292 | 258 | 122 | 49.18% | 691.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 79 | 117 | 15 | 40.0% | 37.4 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2617 | 543 | 120 | 48.33% | 1836.0 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1392 | 796 | 18 | 55.56% | 1844.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 530 | 347 | 98 | 46.94% | 851.9 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1757 | 948 | 68 | 63.24% | 1841.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1957 | 683 | 178 | 53.37% | 1980.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1438 | 419 | 138 | 43.48% | 1044.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 884 | 565 | 607 | 55.52% | 2090.8 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2582 | 843 | 893 | 56.89% | 2318.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 590 | 398 | 99 | 52.53% | 1772.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 710 | 344 | 1150 | 48.96% | 801.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1635 | 779 | 1073 | 55.27% | 2073.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 879 | 592 | 169 | 44.97% | 1601.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2331 | 788 | 514 | 54.09% | 2002.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2814 | 866 | 1187 | 58.3% | 2243.6 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2949 | 961 | 6 | 66.67% | 2064.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 173 | 219 | 30 | 63.33% | 816.1 |
| Archer | 5 | 294 | 220 | 103 | 51.46% | 518.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1144 | 518 | 25 | 56.0% | 1215.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2960 | 998 | 159 | 64.15% | 3133.3 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2617 | 719 | 360 | 55.0% | 2178.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2307 | 760 | 133 | 53.38% | 2039.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 192 | 173 | 103 | 50.49% | 326.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1697 | 812 | 1372 | 57.43% | 2034.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 146 | 250 | 7 | 42.86% | 679.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 393 | 302 | 25 | 40.0% | 624.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 804 | 460 | 107 | 57.94% | 995.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 481 | 261 | 7 | 57.14% | 1056.8 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 151 | 119 | 1 | 0.0% | 131.0 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 36 | 136 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2446 | 818 | 375 | 57.87% | 2264.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 25 | 72 | 21 | 42.86% | 48.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1829 | 475 | 61 | 47.54% | 1275.8 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1382 | 603 | 90 | 44.44% | 1927.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 114 | 173 | 10 | 40.0% | 233.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 136 | 205 | 13 | 61.54% | 433.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 811 | 526 | 738 | 53.93% | 1708.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 84 | 134 | 7 | 71.43% | 498.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 2186 | 632 | 587 | 50.43% | 1934.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 170 | 174 | 38 | 52.63% | 483.9 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 83 | 179 | 1 | 100.0% | 297.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1366 | 516 | 129 | 47.29% | 1429.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 93 | 114 | 8 | 62.5% | 225.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 332 | 476 | 8 | 37.5% | 371.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1514 | 556 | 427 | 49.88% | 1436.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 135 | 222 | 23 | 56.52% | 504.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 412 | 312 | 283 | 50.88% | 751.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 47 | 175 | 24 | 58.33% | 171.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 321 | 323 | 181 | 45.86% | 930.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2206 | 734 | 125 | 49.6% | 1863.1 |
| M2 | 2 | 114 | 182 | 3 | 33.33% | 331.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 446 | 331 | 22 | 50.0% | 1343.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 20 | 82 | 7 | 42.86% | 19.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1590 | 749 | 5 | 40.0% | 1443.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 895 | 405 | 67 | 41.79% | 1352.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 72 | 212 | 48 | 54.17% | 128.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 227 | 373 | 1 | 100.0% | 638.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 128 | 186 | 10 | 60.0% | 416.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2788 | 871 | 525 | 56.76% | 2634.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2088 | 588 | 59 | 52.54% | 1498.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2081 | 778 | 231 | 54.55% | 1734.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 49 | 103 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1432 | 711 | 122 | 51.64% | 2064.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 184 | 233 | 15 | 46.67% | 855.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1548 | 649 | 226 | 48.23% | 1721.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1573 | 701 | 24 | 50.0% | 1339.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 193 | 308 | 8 | 87.5% | 1306.1 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 142 | 128 | 19 | 47.37% | 236.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2327 | 741 | 305 | 52.46% | 1972.7 |
| Lion | 10 | 2075 | 548 | 350 | 46.86% | 1704.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2884 | 908 | 222 | 61.26% | 2845.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1103 | 514 | 247 | 50.2% | 1486.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 459 | 450 | 43 | 41.86% | 1210.1 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 932 | 673 | 12 | 41.67% | 873.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2524 | 753 | 1071 | 55.65% | 2009.3 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1404 | 629 | 89 | 41.57% | 1819.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3187 | 637 | 45 | 55.56% | 2217.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2281 | 652 | 1023 | 53.37% | 2204.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 903 | 668 | 65 | 49.23% | 1091.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1316 | 569 | 178 | 53.37% | 1887.4 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 735 | 397 | 445 | 41.8% | 779.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2395 | 879 | 93 | 65.59% | 2524.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1940 | 963 | 41 | 63.41% | 1853.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 834 | 1007 | 1 | 100.0% | 1827.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 137 | 260 | 3 | 100.0% | 691.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 424 | 283 | 34 | 50.0% | 997.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1772 | 813 | 824 | 55.95% | 2290.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 799 | 480 | 724 | 52.21% | 1788.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1134 | 514 | 142 | 52.82% | 1533.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1715 | 493 | 26 | 42.31% | 1342.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1157 | 630 | 6 | 66.67% | 1539.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2134 | 532 | 7212 | 49.32% | 1728.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 639 | 569 | 40 | 60.0% | 1278.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 549 | 281 | 23 | 52.17% | 832.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2024 | 698 | 17 | 64.71% | 2842.5 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1228 | 1109 | 1 | 100.0% | 4085.1 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2717 | 866 | 248 | 51.61% | 2538.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1530 | 748 | 121 | 53.72% | 1771.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 560 | 341 | 98 | 45.92% | 1621.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2535 | 774 | 134 | 54.48% | 1932.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2575 | 711 | 314 | 53.18% | 1962.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1999 | 585 | 92 | 57.61% | 1877.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 537 | 307 | 324 | 41.98% | 708.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 439 | 326 | 63 | 61.9% | 1072.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 129 | 174 | 32 | 43.75% | 292.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2458 | 814 | 163 | 60.74% | 2284.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3087 | 1057 | 108 | 65.74% | 2858.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2138 | 654 | 1245 | 51.41% | 1911.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 293 | 219 | 2 | 50.0% | 1307.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 473 | 307 | 24 | 33.33% | 1061.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 45 | 114 | 9 | 66.67% | 217.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 226 | 249 | 48 | 50.0% | 540.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2059 | 653 | 67 | 44.78% | 1660.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 475 | 669 | 3 | 66.67% | 2205.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1754 | 608 | 83 | 45.78% | 1898.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1599 | 679 | 19 | 42.11% | 1700.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 624 | 376 | 225 | 52.44% | 1177.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 357 | 239 | 6 | 50.0% | 657.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 809 | 412 | 305 | 50.49% | 833.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 967 | 469 | 254 | 52.76% | 1582.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2332 | 671 | 2939 | 53.42% | 2272.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 169 | 221 | 103 | 50.49% | 452.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3300 | 801 | 134 | 44.03% | 2060.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 76 | 142 | 86 | 43.02% | 34.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2418 | 725 | 426 | 54.93% | 1994.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 948 | 451 | 29 | 51.72% | 790.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 583 | 424 | 8 | 37.5% | 1610.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 3497 | 1019 | 431 | 53.83% | 2723.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2444 | 730 | 70 | 48.57% | 2072.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 140 | 219 | 13 | 53.85% | 348.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1472 | 807 | 56 | 57.14% | 2158.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 840 | 472 | 157 | 47.77% | 1496.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2753 | 781 | 269 | 52.04% | 2431.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1012 | 521 | 260 | 57.69% | 1455.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 840 | 391 | 110 | 44.55% | 1091.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1850 | 570 | 551 | 56.26% | 1864.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1647 | 855 | 131 | 57.25% | 1957.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2773 | 890 | 664 | 58.58% | 2381.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2019 | 818 | 65 | 61.54% | 2217.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1379 | 714 | 1062 | 52.35% | 1978.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 20 | 88 | 3 | 66.67% | 231.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 647 | 349 | 34 | 52.94% | 794.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 163 | 200 | 10 | 60.0% | 632.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 165 | 161 | 2 | 50.0% | 338.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1318 | 628 | 1005 | 54.93% | 1647.0 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1310 | 978 | 5 | 80.0% | 2208.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 217 | 190 | 105 | 39.05% | 304.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2129 | 724 | 261 | 48.66% | 2076.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 66 | 165 | 14 | 57.14% | 173.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 633 | 352 | 29 | 51.72% | 784.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2117 | 709 | 151 | 50.33% | 1633.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 73 | 275 | 5 | 80.0% | 322.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1309 | 749 | 30 | 43.33% | 928.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1456 | 601 | 189 | 52.38% | 1360.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 288 | 336 | 145 | 60.0% | 1117.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 222 | 187 | 46 | 36.96% | 329.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1097 | 764 | 53 | 49.06% | 1460.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 680 | 717 | 2 | 50.0% | 1451.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 388 | 257 | 145 | 48.28% | 756.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1070 | 489 | 414 | 49.76% | 1199.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 182 | 197 | 98 | 48.98% | 519.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1622 | 886 | 79 | 51.9% | 2079.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 140 | 172 | 87 | 50.57% | 262.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 230 | 198 | 51 | 45.1% | 620.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 391 | 294 | 51 | 56.86% | 991.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1702 | 766 | 788 | 54.44% | 2308.1 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1057 | 253 | 5 | 0.0% | 1085.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 765 | 638 | 35 | 54.29% | 1614.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1365 | 518 | 153 | 45.1% | 1865.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 824 | 489 | 196 | 50.0% | 1802.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 863 | 514 | 73 | 50.68% | 834.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 66 | 114 | 2 | 50.0% | 145.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 220 | 140 | 37 | 27.03% | 512.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 954 | 581 | 117 | 52.99% | 1359.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2394 | 622 | 114 | 50.0% | 1881.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1062 | 644 | 54 | 44.44% | 1274.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 537 | 342 | 241 | 53.53% | 813.1 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1552 | 725 | 241 | 57.68% | 2266.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 151 | 260 | 6 | 66.67% | 888.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 75 | 85 | 5 | 20.0% | 133.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 275 | 327 | 104 | 53.85% | 684.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2139 | 720 | 24 | 50.0% | 2224.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 849 | 313 | 5 | 20.0% | 875.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3387 | 1081 | 337 | 59.64% | 2783.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 792 | 461 | 11 | 45.45% | 2453.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2396 | 849 | 76 | 50.0% | 2023.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 916 | 605 | 109 | 50.46% | 1642.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 95 | 142 | 67 | 49.25% | 228.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 287 | 278 | 47 | 48.94% | 1143.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 88 | 97 | 1 | 0.0% | 249.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 34 | 96 | 4 | 50.0% | 81.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 286 | 266 | 25 | 52.0% | 935.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1076 | 505 | 68 | 58.82% | 1803.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 783 | 506 | 70 | 54.29% | 1756.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 133 | 164 | 4 | 25.0% | 476.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1509 | 761 | 376 | 59.31% | 1975.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 122 | 117 | 14 | 35.71% | 370.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 306 | 300 | 134 | 59.7% | 1250.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 96 | 132 | 28 | 60.71% | 186.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 333 | 544 | 2 | 50.0% | 1178.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 798 | 523 | 198 | 51.01% | 1915.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 966 | 467 | 17 | 52.94% | 1674.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2199 | 720 | 590 | 54.92% | 1962.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 306 | 251 | 122 | 44.26% | 319.6 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 454 | 345 | 20 | 35.0% | 501.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 329 | 285 | 221 | 48.42% | 763.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 0 | 112 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3043 | 689 | 465 | 55.91% | 2369.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 822 | 481 | 523 | 54.3% | 1785.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 113 | 175 | 18 | 66.67% | 503.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1089 | 634 | 4 | 50.0% | 2992.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2401 | 681 | 873 | 51.66% | 2178.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2394 | 743 | 959 | 53.91% | 2201.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 117 | 171 | 12 | 58.33% | 434.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2141 | 670 | 678 | 54.87% | 1678.2 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 910 | 889 | 1 | 100.0% | 4573.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 603 | 401 | 680 | 54.41% | 1544.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1694 | 706 | 98 | 41.84% | 1531.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2026 | 668 | 47 | 57.45% | 2137.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3126 | 882 | 43 | 58.14% | 2195.4 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2008 | 798 | 56 | 46.43% | 1883.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1943 | 541 | 506 | 49.01% | 1578.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1362 | 772 | 14 | 42.86% | 2021.2 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2584 | 796 | 271 | 54.24% | 2427.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2822 | 882 | 286 | 51.75% | 2539.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 133 | 204 | 18 | 55.56% | 474.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 644 | 412 | 135 | 51.11% | 1268.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 58 | 549 | 1 | 100.0% | 282.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 915 | 447 | 228 | 53.07% | 1197.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 84 | 63 | 4 | 0.0% | 165.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 922 | 633 | 18 | 61.11% | 1327.1 |
| A-44 | 7 | 817 | 484 | 184 | 47.83% | 1333.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 601 | 421 | 68 | 57.35% | 1221.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1944 | 839 | 33 | 57.58% | 2299.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 318 | 247 | 30 | 36.67% | 674.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 728 | 528 | 57 | 57.89% | 1333.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 890 | 431 | 303 | 43.89% | 1016.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 72 | 45 | 2 | 0.0% | 222.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 139 | 92 | 5 | 0.0% | 375.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 162 | 136 | 4 | 25.0% | 213.4 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1792 | 963 | 14 | 50.0% | 2364.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 351 | 275 | 14 | 50.0% | 1472.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2075 | 826 | 208 | 52.88% | 1982.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 85 | 131 | 3 | 66.67% | 285.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 553 | 328 | 267 | 49.44% | 883.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 500 | 400 | 141 | 55.32% | 1411.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 336 | 302 | 16 | 62.5% | 1361.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1702 | 497 | 470 | 48.94% | 1652.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 956 | 577 | 234 | 54.7% | 1598.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 314 | 269 | 129 | 51.16% | 722.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 929 | 707 | 41 | 65.85% | 1381.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 130 | 219 | 9 | 55.56% | 402.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1073 | 498 | 155 | 45.16% | 1259.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 657 | 423 | 28 | 57.14% | 2012.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1374 | 492 | 220 | 43.18% | 1710.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1160 | 537 | 345 | 56.23% | 1706.4 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 37 | 139 | 9 | 66.67% | 227.9 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2421 | 670 | 195 | 57.95% | 1872.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1139 | 510 | 455 | 45.05% | 1794.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2775 | 653 | 104 | 47.12% | 1652.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1944 | 601 | 303 | 56.77% | 2151.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 569 | 339 | 40 | 42.5% | 372.8 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 930 | 894 | 1 | 100.0% | 1454.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1353 | 806 | 67 | 52.24% | 1591.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 129 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 394.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 431 | 305 | 335 | 46.57% | 659.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1466 | 765 | 1127 | 52.8% | 2007.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 781 | 621 | 169 | 55.03% | 1564.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 57 | 114 | 4 | 50.0% | 109.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 650 | 407 | 253 | 53.75% | 1152.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 333 | 310 | 22 | 59.09% | 1244.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1778 | 676 | 3659 | 52.15% | 2057.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1172 | 609 | 20 | 60.0% | 1146.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 716 | 461 | 6 | 66.67% | 1421.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 799 | 425 | 159 | 47.17% | 1023.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 86 | 55 | 1 | 0.0% | 145.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2518 | 713 | 90 | 51.11% | 1928.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2288 | 630 | 21 | 38.1% | 2016.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 53 | 111 | 8 | 50.0% | 85.4 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1414 | 850 | 232 | 50.0% | 1784.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 332 | 223 | 3 | 33.33% | 1113.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 2005 | 758 | 82 | 46.34% | 1562.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 399 | 314 | 72 | 54.17% | 1331.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 70 | 92 | 15 | 33.33% | 125.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 544 | 384 | 216 | 48.15% | 1600.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1717 | 591 | 247 | 49.39% | 1471.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 109 | 158 | 14 | 42.86% | 112.3 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1839 | 653 | 23 | 56.52% | 2132.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 66 | 168 | 59 | 40.68% | 15.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 685 | 646 | 19 | 47.37% | 599.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 57 | 36 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 631 | 405 | 33 | 60.61% | 1030.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 158 | 198 | 10 | 50.0% | 323.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 440 | 381 | 150 | 55.33% | 640.7 |