| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 33623 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 690 |
| Avg Tier | 7.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.98% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 53.68% | 51.59% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.17 | 1.38 |
| Damage dealt | 976.14 | 0 | 0.0 | 1295.24 | 1290.43 |
| Defense points | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.02 |
| Avg Experience | 620.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 761.0 | 740.0 |
| WN8 | 1180 | 0 | 0 | 1515 (+1) | 2276 (+17) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=stavan][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/stavan.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 318 | 318 | 4 | 25.0% | 232.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 127 | 229 | 6 | 33.33% | 29.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 998 | 538 | 2 | 50.0% | 786.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 878 | 667 | 9 | 66.67% | 960.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 955 | 745 | 2 | 100.0% | 1101.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 344 | 262 | 3 | 0.0% | 206.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 390 | 510 | 2 | 100.0% | 458.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 556 | 343 | 122 | 40.16% | 518.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 681 | 850 | 7 | 71.43% | 1235.2 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 251 | 260 | 12 | 41.67% | 676.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 838 | 668 | 137 | 48.91% | 846.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1601 | 767 | 119 | 52.94% | 1156.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1912 | 710 | 78 | 46.15% | 1318.4 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 631 | 584 | 3 | 100.0% | 1660.3 |
| T77 | 8 | 1250 | 580 | 8 | 37.5% | 1081.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 470 | 455 | 93 | 52.69% | 583.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 812 | 329 | 1 | 0.0% | 292.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 669 | 839 | 16 | 68.75% | 968.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 0 | 198 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 938 | 660 | 6 | 50.0% | 889.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 913 | 413 | 1 | 0.0% | 280.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 287 | 257 | 118 | 46.61% | 673.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1955 | 582 | 1 | 0.0% | 1214.1 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1081 | 786 | 838 | 52.98% | 1879.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1502 | 717 | 139 | 53.96% | 1644.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 367 | 287 | 123 | 45.53% | 473.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1578 | 819 | 272 | 58.09% | 1829.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 2073 | 854 | 9 | 44.44% | 1788.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 650 | 361 | 259 | 46.33% | 679.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1390 | 602 | 666 | 46.7% | 943.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 909 | 718 | 8 | 75.0% | 1862.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 132 | 332 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 460 | 290 | 5 | 40.0% | 198.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2612 | 1080 | 1 | 100.0% | 1728.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1807 | 742 | 146 | 54.11% | 1519.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 580 | 472 | 9 | 33.33% | 445.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1242 | 290 | 1 | 0.0% | 845.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 552 | 606 | 345 | 45.22% | 787.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 141 | 229 | 10 | 60.0% | 429.5 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1772 | 1080 | 4 | 100.0% | 2021.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 622 | 490 | 23 | 39.13% | 268.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1059 | 731 | 4 | 50.0% | 1141.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1154 | 797 | 24 | 50.0% | 1432.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 484 | 596 | 19 | 57.89% | 602.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 529 | 550 | 64 | 51.56% | 531.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 567 | 362 | 283 | 43.82% | 419.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 402 | 309 | 11 | 0.0% | 194.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 170 | 134 | 45 | 37.78% | 363.1 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 691 | 531 | 14 | 42.86% | 1091.7 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 599 | 471 | 364 | 45.05% | 559.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1567 | 756 | 47 | 48.94% | 929.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1306 | 920 | 17 | 76.47% | 1587.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 445 | 579 | 23 | 39.13% | 336.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 880 | 576 | 2 | 50.0% | 547.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1145 | 657 | 8 | 37.5% | 698.6 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 690 | 499 | 16 | 68.75% | 1745.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 804 | 636 | 112 | 47.32% | 540.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 163 | 175 | 76 | 31.58% | 274.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1514 | 970 | 8 | 62.5% | 2976.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 133 | 307 | 1 | 100.0% | 598.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 346 | 440 | 55 | 43.64% | 463.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 723 | 455 | 202 | 47.03% | 590.8 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 289 | 423 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 185 | 228 | 9 | 33.33% | 106.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 710 | 595 | 39 | 53.85% | 831.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 533 | 358 | 278 | 42.45% | 385.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1270 | 620 | 5 | 40.0% | 789.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 632 | 372 | 188 | 43.09% | 637.1 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1150 | 701 | 214 | 45.33% | 1471.0 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 1826 | 1044 | 1 | 100.0% | 1889.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 213 | 203 | 163 | 52.76% | 749.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 637 | 776 | 2 | 100.0% | 1259.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 995 | 690 | 7 | 42.86% | 1057.9 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 578 | 669 | 27 | 59.26% | 2216.5 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1025 | 849 | 1817 | 58.12% | 2184.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2200 | 1017 | 6 | 66.67% | 2118.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 930 | 402 | 4 | 25.0% | 528.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 373 | 314 | 28 | 42.86% | 261.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 715 | 630 | 84 | 53.57% | 1426.4 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2127 | 743 | 3 | 33.33% | 1206.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 442 | 656 | 27 | 70.37% | 1347.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 86 | 151 | 87 | 50.57% | 103.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 963 | 270 | 2 | 0.0% | 406.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 361 | 510 | 2 | 50.0% | 704.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 87 | 145 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1332 | 708 | 49 | 53.06% | 1307.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1411 | 800 | 23 | 52.17% | 1320.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1358 | 747 | 10 | 50.0% | 1973.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1212 | 561 | 57 | 36.84% | 796.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1348 | 761 | 23 | 73.91% | 1421.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 650 | 535 | 7 | 42.86% | 782.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 893 | 509 | 22 | 40.91% | 710.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 862 | 575 | 22 | 45.45% | 959.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2382 | 1154 | 1 | 100.0% | 1825.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 0 | 56 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 124 | 232 | 11 | 54.55% | 392.3 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1013 | 687 | 14 | 57.14% | 1105.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 550 | 232 | 188 | 50.53% | 1488.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 805 | 659 | 36 | 38.89% | 677.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1467 | 882 | 3 | 66.67% | 974.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 740 | 729 | 43 | 58.14% | 701.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 287 | 216 | 149 | 46.31% | 451.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 1332 | 717 | 71 | 50.7% | 978.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 927 | 853 | 123 | 58.54% | 2199.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 949 | 709 | 50 | 50.0% | 1462.2 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 262 | 383 | 5 | 60.0% | 529.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 144 | 115 | 36 | 55.56% | 764.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 947 | 634 | 28 | 46.43% | 748.3 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1548 | 963 | 20 | 75.0% | 1604.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 931 | 656 | 5 | 40.0% | 875.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1210 | 774 | 520 | 53.08% | 1370.4 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1518 | 536 | 5 | 0.0% | 967.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 921 | 446 | 7 | 28.57% | 333.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1557 | 857 | 62 | 56.45% | 1481.5 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 439 | 309 | 4 | 25.0% | 729.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 961 | 701 | 45 | 51.11% | 1004.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 280 | 552 | 23 | 52.17% | 314.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1160 | 779 | 256 | 55.47% | 1585.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 492 | 578 | 21 | 52.38% | 929.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 483 | 608 | 259 | 55.6% | 1184.7 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1012 | 725 | 35 | 51.43% | 896.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 197 | 130 | 128 | 46.88% | 408.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1283 | 695 | 202 | 52.48% | 937.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 167 | 186 | 100 | 49.0% | 409.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1247 | 735 | 14 | 35.71% | 933.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1940 | 766 | 75 | 50.67% | 1230.3 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1132 | 748 | 41 | 51.22% | 1163.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 135 | 252 | 11 | 45.45% | 142.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 781 | 707 | 9 | 66.67% | 1173.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1554 | 721 | 126 | 46.83% | 1062.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1185 | 723 | 5 | 60.0% | 1110.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 68 | 35 | 7 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1706 | 823 | 14 | 57.14% | 1117.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 282 | 321 | 29 | 41.38% | 447.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1395 | 789 | 40 | 47.5% | 1468.7 |
| IS | 7 | 321 | 268 | 53 | 39.62% | 159.8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 982 | 717 | 16 | 56.25% | 1411.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 186 | 175 | 3 | 33.33% | 511.3 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1369 | 814 | 8 | 50.0% | 1714.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 271 | 403 | 7 | 57.14% | 767.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1096 | 798 | 34 | 50.0% | 1547.1 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 234 | 248 | 20 | 50.0% | 217.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 100 | 189 | 6 | 50.0% | 347.4 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 403 | 602 | 6 | 50.0% | 350.6 |
| Felice | 9 | 1155 | 691 | 40 | 50.0% | 958.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 371 | 456 | 2 | 50.0% | 1749.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 141 | 156 | 20 | 45.0% | 400.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1090 | 722 | 40 | 52.5% | 1242.2 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 219 | 298 | 17 | 41.18% | 295.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 923 | 756 | 22 | 59.09% | 1917.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1138 | 798 | 6 | 66.67% | 1174.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 113 | 155 | 20 | 40.0% | 107.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 207 | 211 | 30 | 40.0% | 284.8 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1112 | 403 | 2 | 0.0% | 1163.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1207 | 723 | 34 | 55.88% | 1177.9 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 394 | 456 | 33 | 51.52% | 636.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1173 | 629 | 13 | 38.46% | 1087.2 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 621 | 840 | 2 | 100.0% | 684.3 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1005 | 784 | 36 | 50.0% | 1440.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 348 | 212 | 96 | 43.75% | 555.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1274 | 694 | 577 | 50.78% | 1305.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 364 | 366 | 274 | 50.36% | 485.2 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 527 | 770 | 9 | 66.67% | 1174.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1149 | 760 | 18 | 61.11% | 1435.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 469 | 560 | 14 | 42.86% | 379.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1755 | 688 | 72 | 51.39% | 1198.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1973 | 822 | 4 | 50.0% | 1393.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1168 | 749 | 4 | 50.0% | 1328.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 341 | 248 | 86 | 54.65% | 722.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1379 | 725 | 8 | 75.0% | 2403.4 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 834 | 737 | 25 | 60.0% | 1691.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 349 | 307 | 68 | 44.12% | 385.6 |
| 10TP | 3 | 669 | 697 | 2 | 100.0% | 4332.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 814 | 571 | 2417 | 49.81% | 1086.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 755 | 537 | 26 | 38.46% | 958.2 |
| M60 | 10 | 1628 | 725 | 77 | 49.35% | 1270.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 1340 | 761 | 13 | 46.15% | 645.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 186 | 367 | 14 | 35.71% | 25.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 820 | 576 | 136 | 45.59% | 555.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1392 | 725 | 94 | 54.26% | 1042.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1723 | 721 | 452 | 51.55% | 1290.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 220 | 201 | 68 | 47.06% | 596.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 533 | 318 | 121 | 47.11% | 682.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 439 | 706 | 9 | 44.44% | 555.7 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 710 | 859 | 2 | 100.0% | 649.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 22 | 44 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1303 | 779 | 49 | 51.02% | 1188.2 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1105 | 909 | 19 | 73.68% | 1265.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 646 | 648 | 165 | 49.09% | 1607.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1719 | 823 | 98 | 58.16% | 1722.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 0 | 527 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 263 | 345 | 2 | 50.0% | 815.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 140 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 582.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1508 | 807 | 46 | 63.04% | 1964.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 943 | 821 | 5 | 80.0% | 1445.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 207 | 197 | 121 | 47.11% | 656.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 471 | 446 | 3 | 33.33% | 290.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 607 | 792 | 37 | 64.86% | 1343.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 134 | 173 | 9 | 22.22% | 272.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1433 | 696 | 230 | 52.17% | 1092.1 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 616 | 668 | 15 | 53.33% | 1763.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 422 | 464 | 16 | 31.25% | 527.4 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1451 | 539 | 1 | 0.0% | 1511.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 32 | 83 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1341 | 679 | 95 | 45.26% | 872.5 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 144 | 129 | 1 | 0.0% | 399.4 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 248 | 226 | 20 | 30.0% | 22.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1388 | 855 | 23 | 60.87% | 1498.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1102 | 650 | 6 | 50.0% | 1036.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1160 | 578 | 62 | 59.68% | 1155.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 449 | 404 | 1 | 0.0% | 470.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1331 | 796 | 2217 | 52.95% | 1556.8 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 920 | 727 | 129 | 51.16% | 1549.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1044 | 806 | 24 | 54.17% | 1183.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1509 | 887 | 35 | 65.71% | 1518.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1001 | 644 | 39 | 51.28% | 1308.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 896 | 560 | 17 | 29.41% | 509.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 124 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 323.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1220 | 657 | 5 | 40.0% | 1307.7 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 680 | 312 | 239 | 41.84% | 834.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1525 | 745 | 58 | 58.62% | 1679.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1595 | 671 | 184 | 50.54% | 1067.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 436 | 511 | 42 | 64.29% | 823.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 946 | 696 | 17 | 35.29% | 286.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 32 | 55 | 17 | 17.65% | 0.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 973 | 647 | 7 | 42.86% | 644.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 109 | 89 | 3 | 0.0% | 223.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1739 | 694 | 839 | 47.79% | 1290.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 97 | 127 | 21 | 47.62% | 237.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1419 | 587 | 10 | 30.0% | 771.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 76 | 127 | 14 | 42.86% | 157.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 824 | 588 | 68 | 42.65% | 548.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 359 | 407 | 33 | 36.36% | 251.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 717 | 489 | 13 | 38.46% | 370.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1290 | 759 | 37 | 43.24% | 1487.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 888 | 716 | 617 | 53.16% | 1130.6 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1307 | 795 | 54 | 55.56% | 1190.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 914 | 534 | 10 | 30.0% | 777.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1283 | 804 | 47 | 53.19% | 1342.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 193 | 217 | 137 | 51.82% | 345.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1785 | 937 | 40 | 70.0% | 1783.6 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 418 | 519 | 27 | 62.96% | 749.8 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 430 | 588 | 123 | 50.41% | 1149.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 345 | 303 | 1 | 100.0% | 692.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 622 | 647 | 4 | 75.0% | 1877.6 |
| 7TP | 2 | 700 | 309 | 1 | 0.0% | 2850.5 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 321 | 310 | 32 | 75.0% | 1295.9 |
| IMT | 8 | 1076 | 661 | 3 | 33.33% | 959.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 831 | 497 | 7 | 28.57% | 841.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 400 | 564 | 16 | 56.25% | 452.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1207 | 718 | 239 | 51.05% | 1204.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 450 | 501 | 352 | 55.68% | 1243.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1289 | 806 | 133 | 60.15% | 2008.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 137 | 198 | 1 | 0.0% | 484.8 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 871 | 536 | 5 | 20.0% | 2200.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 723 | 515 | 155 | 46.45% | 615.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 393 | 368 | 1 | 100.0% | 2315.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1232 | 658 | 17 | 41.18% | 1138.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1539 | 736 | 258 | 50.39% | 1135.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1331 | 680 | 144 | 44.44% | 877.7 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1441 | 669 | 21 | 28.57% | 1369.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 232 | 373 | 39 | 56.41% | 506.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 335 | 583 | 2 | 50.0% | 128.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 91 | 147 | 1 | 100.0% | 451.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 2158 | 797 | 1 | 0.0% | 5563.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1126 | 796 | 105 | 64.76% | 1380.7 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1047 | 735 | 27 | 51.85% | 1606.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 835 | 368 | 4 | 0.0% | 391.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 503 | 511 | 92 | 51.09% | 501.7 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 332 | 580 | 98 | 56.12% | 1058.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1392 | 745 | 264 | 53.03% | 1294.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 161 | 187 | 25 | 44.0% | 304.7 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 479 | 638 | 1 | 100.0% | 701.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 570 | 671 | 607 | 49.09% | 966.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 443 | 288 | 266 | 47.74% | 602.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1307 | 721 | 850 | 53.29% | 1304.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1124 | 697 | 152 | 49.34% | 1023.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1177 | 780 | 4 | 50.0% | 1838.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1481 | 721 | 57 | 43.86% | 1269.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1013 | 703 | 666 | 54.5% | 1572.4 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 471 | 378 | 1 | 0.0% | 975.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 996 | 772 | 8 | 62.5% | 1308.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1126 | 743 | 458 | 51.75% | 1438.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 219 | 435 | 1 | 100.0% | 326.5 |
| T78 | 6 | 1095 | 782 | 904 | 56.64% | 1816.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 954 | 847 | 15 | 60.0% | 908.3 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1081 | 804 | 17 | 58.82% | 1487.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 27 | 64 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 433 | 321 | 134 | 48.51% | 623.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1792 | 903 | 14 | 50.0% | 2340.6 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 933 | 747 | 46 | 54.35% | 1536.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1255 | 806 | 19 | 57.89% | 1113.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1512 | 742 | 16 | 43.75% | 1568.2 |
| Toro | 9 | 2813 | 1509 | 1 | 100.0% | 3784.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 303 | 262 | 71 | 43.66% | 621.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 434 | 428 | 2 | 100.0% | 2079.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 246 | 396 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1549 | 681 | 106 | 41.51% | 1124.9 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 101 | 135 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.7 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 425 | 570 | 29 | 55.17% | 1256.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 390 | 268 | 100 | 47.0% | 508.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1299 | 829 | 43 | 62.79% | 1496.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1227 | 1124 | 2 | 100.0% | 857.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 0 | 432 | 2 | 50.0% | 131.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1118 | 657 | 53 | 58.49% | 975.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1426 | 764 | 272 | 58.46% | 1814.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 326 | 304 | 81 | 46.91% | 522.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1405 | 718 | 24 | 54.17% | 858.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 21 | 100 | 2 | 50.0% | 85.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 2158 | 990 | 1 | 100.0% | 2865.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 244 | 285 | 4 | 75.0% | 1592.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1551 | 753 | 85 | 56.47% | 1212.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1701 | 562 | 15 | 26.67% | 843.1 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 593 | 591 | 6 | 83.33% | 953.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1475 | 717 | 5 | 40.0% | 1060.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1730 | 911 | 26 | 65.38% | 1305.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 560 | 481 | 64 | 43.75% | 926.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1001 | 656 | 5 | 40.0% | 962.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1752 | 764 | 18 | 55.56% | 1643.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 232 | 306 | 20 | 60.0% | 519.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 315 | 153 | 3 | 0.0% | 850.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 692 | 686 | 23 | 56.52% | 1001.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1225 | 775 | 9 | 55.56% | 898.9 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 934 | 978 | 1 | 100.0% | 1970.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1580 | 883 | 23 | 56.52% | 1623.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 699 | 375 | 126 | 46.03% | 775.6 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 936 | 608 | 25 | 48.0% | 876.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 182 | 276 | 129 | 48.84% | 332.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1234 | 642 | 59 | 40.68% | 1224.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1121 | 669 | 68 | 47.06% | 853.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 374 | 219 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 723 | 834 | 22 | 63.64% | 806.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 958 | 685 | 16 | 43.75% | 836.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 337 | 270 | 265 | 45.28% | 359.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1762 | 882 | 23 | 65.22% | 1773.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1814 | 832 | 131 | 52.67% | 1667.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 155 | 170 | 123 | 51.22% | 576.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 120 | 134 | 17 | 23.53% | 422.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1004 | 772 | 25 | 56.0% | 642.2 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 765 | 639 | 13 | 46.15% | 695.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 222 | 244 | 117 | 53.85% | 749.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1655 | 737 | 34 | 47.06% | 1112.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 254 | 464 | 15 | 40.0% | 164.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 961 | 373 | 2 | 0.0% | 1493.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 329 | 180 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 517 | 579 | 22 | 54.55% | 926.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 89 | 132 | 26 | 53.85% | 265.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1369 | 859 | 42 | 64.29% | 1345.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1514 | 774 | 2 | 50.0% | 1884.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 648 | 559 | 142 | 42.25% | 398.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1779 | 687 | 9 | 33.33% | 1105.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 169 | 353 | 4 | 75.0% | 470.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 214 | 263 | 1 | 100.0% | 1059.6 |
| STG | 8 | 960 | 656 | 216 | 53.7% | 1148.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1194 | 830 | 16 | 62.5% | 1952.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 350 | 178 | 9 | 11.11% | 463.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 238 | 183 | 43 | 39.53% | 426.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 561 | 611 | 40 | 50.0% | 544.9 |
| null | 0 | 1481 | 658 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 605 | 500 | 9 | 44.44% | 1367.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 961 | 739 | 22 | 59.09% | 1481.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 751 | 694 | 95 | 55.79% | 1018.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 670 | 576 | 15 | 60.0% | 887.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 778 | 737 | 61 | 60.66% | 840.7 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 881 | 719 | 139 | 53.24% | 1638.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 599 | 538 | 42 | 45.24% | 739.4 |
| DZT-159 Dragon's Soul | 9 | 1214 | 523 | 10 | 40.0% | 682.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 888 | 386 | 388 | 48.45% | 954.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1653 | 720 | 233 | 49.79% | 1197.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 451 | 326 | 250 | 47.6% | 760.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 518 | 625 | 53 | 49.06% | 726.2 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 487 | 592 | 8 | 50.0% | 1999.8 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 662 | 716 | 82 | 47.56% | 1233.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1109 | 546 | 2 | 0.0% | 612.7 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 881 | 692 | 156 | 48.72% | 1100.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1118 | 750 | 19 | 52.63% | 1197.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1354 | 586 | 26 | 34.62% | 867.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1774 | 899 | 29 | 65.52% | 1772.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 218 | 376 | 6 | 66.67% | 563.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1486 | 818 | 81 | 61.73% | 1612.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 785 | 335 | 293 | 50.85% | 1145.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 625 | 527 | 57 | 42.11% | 491.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2203 | 919 | 6 | 66.67% | 1690.9 |