eu Player stapuy_pes


WN8
3791
Recent WN8
3669
(529 Battles)
Winrate
62.7%
Recent WR
62.0%
(529 Battles)
Battles
8384
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 8384 19 19 173 529
Avg Tier 8.62 9.47 9.47 9.76 9.71
Winrate 62.7% 68.42% 68.42% 61.27% 62.0%
Tanks spotted 1.36 1.11 1.11 1.2 1.36
Damage dealt 2940.5 4049 4049.58 3760.42 3544.06
Defense points 0.75 0 0.0 0.28 0.53
Avg Experience 1205.46 1260 1260.0 1178.0 1150.0
WN8 3791 4158 (+2) 4271 (+2) 3851 (+2) 3669 (-8)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 680764796)
Loaded in 0.26s

Session stats


Toggle (25.10.2026 18:49:54 - 27.10.2026 17:07:57)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
AMX M4 mle. 54104668101471.43%4463.0
Progetto M35 mod. 46817002450.0%2314.0
SDP wz 66 Grom8477711100.0%7266.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/stapuy_pes.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=stapuy_pes][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/stapuy_pes.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Maximum WN8 rank achieved!


Rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8
100% (3791 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum++







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
3730
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
3795
(8309 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
4236
(121 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
3713
(176 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
3987
(4283 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
3620
(1389 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
3532
(2250 Battles)

Tanks (148)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6814839763666.67%3152.1
Vz. 5510404311505655.36%3983.3
Charioteer Nomad82883115916053.75%4204.1
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8143610703158.06%3780.3
FV601 Saladin8197810252755.56%2884.8
Jagdtiger9360711932958.62%3923.1
O-I614759112055.0%2965.5
Type 7110415612885166.67%4338.3
Jagdtiger Prototype83005139011469.3%4270.9
Prototipo 68277213288969.66%3636.9
FSV Scheme A7155512551369.23%3512.6
T110E410377610366357.14%2978.5
SU-122-4471243714250.0%1808.6
AMX M4 mle. 54104192119316365.64%4521.6
IS-38261613253063.33%4257.9
T328286613252254.55%5085.1
M53/M559135674912354.47%1247.7
Ferdinand8299012373060.0%3649.0
Chi-To SP7261914561080.0%4376.2
KV-58244613589767.01%3632.4
Manticore102327108716867.26%3978.2
S-5178106561145.45%757.0
Type 5 Heavy10307610532157.14%2241.6
AMX 50 1008229110753458.82%3058.3
Gonsalo82817140711871.19%4180.1
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10344111026361.9%3711.6
Pawlack Tank616301090366.67%3446.6
FCM 50 t8255713037459.46%4059.2
Strv 103B10401111104868.75%3621.6
T-43714149401353.85%2519.9
Panhard EBR 909175211014065.0%3112.0
Versuchspanzer 579346713603271.88%3833.0
ST-II10395312162466.67%3861.1
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9305811723548.57%4066.7
TVP T 50/511037901056955.56%3648.4
SMV CC-64 Vipera8273413608171.6%4076.4
T71 DA715711161757.14%3618.5
Jagdpanzer E 9093119110010956.88%3386.7
P26/40411839102100.0%3667.9
BZ-689350012434557.78%4531.5
FV230 Canopener103997118311560.0%3713.7
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger8275914057664.47%5037.7
AMX M4 mle. 519341812832572.0%3760.3
LHMTV8105710082864.29%2518.6
KV-4 KTTS8233610818650.0%3078.3
Object 4309280311764757.45%3602.5
Progetto M35 mod. 468261812414759.57%3972.3
VK 168.01 (P)8245511421560.0%3706.3
AMX 13 57 GF7187613061963.16%5145.5
SU-152715968181952.63%2479.1
Ares 859298612605957.63%3788.5
AE Phase I934131493875.0%4661.4
O-Ho8347914861776.47%5497.2
Strv 103-0927018993748.65%2602.6
Object 26110160274114348.25%1324.4
Object 14010340110924562.22%3451.3
DZT-15993181125813371.43%3596.5
Forest Spirit82477108718959.79%3142.3
IS-2-II8307914832770.37%6132.6
BZ-1668242912031566.67%3780.6
Type 4 Heavy9441015632759.26%6993.3
BZT-7010368410498253.66%2871.9
Object 430U10366510773961.54%3139.1
SDP wz 66 Grom82625116810763.55%3518.1
BZ-75103868114012362.6%3709.9
T-448259213344065.0%4825.7
Concept No. 510337797321457.01%3381.7
T 55A9155346110.0%1353.0
LT-4328168211913873.68%4357.2
ISU-152821948633040.0%2502.5
KV-151424906540.0%3977.6
Object 274a830191194650.0%3763.5
IS7297717021070.0%6344.8
E 7793476130615162.91%4208.8
Miel82935138924567.76%4507.5
T57 Heavy1046431200837.5%4386.6
T309356212312857.14%3987.8
T26E58203211422560.0%2665.4
ShPTK-TVP 10082544117620457.35%3965.1
Char Futur 49329812273452.94%3626.2
Maus10432812041457.14%3619.7
Taschenratte11437713869065.56%3541.7
Object 7049362612112669.23%4098.7
Mäuschen9384614562382.61%4840.8
TS-548313016168068.75%4996.1
T-34-85615541103683.33%4500.9
M-VI-Y9325513852875.0%4827.7
VCS 6x6 TS 90920921303683.33%4269.1
AAT6082364113111461.4%3362.8
Ho-Ri 31033709386759.7%2658.9
AMX 50 B104095111911558.26%3911.0
Type 5 Ka-Ri83081126919962.81%4215.6
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79291210364153.66%3293.7
E 65 Zwilling8321315178568.24%3933.1
Cobra9221210831464.29%2449.0
Škoda T 5682946139723568.94%3778.7
K-28285114409769.07%4555.0
Ares 9010359511985261.54%3962.0
AltProto AMX 308336920011100.0%6747.2
Somua SM8277312777353.42%4157.0
AMX 13 757157411911275.0%4092.5
Ho-Ri 19359712713174.19%3949.2
KV-1S6233013671060.0%5509.0
Semovente M41517871096366.67%7271.9
KV-26170910184456.82%3739.7
Turtle Mk. I82955147812466.94%4251.1
Pz.Kpfw. 558315114861877.78%3586.2
ASTRON Rex 105 mm827961521977.78%4106.0
AMX 50 1209299211093655.56%3450.5
T-34-85M6190913631973.68%4742.0
Ho-Ri 28232710882369.57%3436.6
M6A2E18261313482277.27%4436.9
T-549354213472770.37%4678.5
M-III-Y8328015741275.0%7016.3
AMX 12 t612801209683.33%4533.8
O-Ni7247213322466.67%3821.7
Rambo9277212041070.0%3269.1
IS-3-II9369114713073.33%5856.7
SMV CC-678238711962864.29%3337.7
GSOR 10088300113189963.64%4430.6
Type 5982604138313860.87%4756.8
Rheinmetall Skorpion8286111985062.0%4289.0
T-44-1008253411926256.45%4196.9
XM5783112129214558.62%3925.1
Toro9313312571471.43%3530.3
FV215b10385512497371.23%4524.6
Tiger (P)7264915931989.47%5171.0
114 SP210368010148957.3%3176.6
CS-52 LIS8245410992055.0%3456.8
VK 100.01 (P)8236612561872.22%3412.2
Controcarro 3 Minotauro104034119211366.37%4027.4
ELC EVEN 9081135105911960.5%2956.7
Vz. 68 Squall812658555451.85%2649.4
Semovente M43 Bassotto623531369785.71%6970.9
AMX 65 t8240312112466.67%4504.8
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29292011893565.71%3393.7
Char Mle. 75915158071250.0%2357.0
Jagdpanzer E 100104038108812267.21%3908.0
Alembic82754133520063.5%3840.7
T-62A10348811219758.76%3908.2
FV215b (183)1028449416566.15%2570.3
Škoda T 509310412132568.0%3609.5
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9153511096867.65%3292.2
null0416810446567.69%0.0
T92 HMC101668630837.5%1128.5
SMV CC-567172110421764.71%2745.8
VK 30.01 (P)620571204650.0%5037.5
Nergal8300314599670.83%4743.4

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved