eu Player stBan_KR_


WN8
1135
Recent WN8
1075
(1272 Battles)
Winrate
48.14%
Recent WR
49.84%
(1272 Battles)
Battles
50062
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 50062 4 39 422 1272
Avg Tier 7.93 6.0 6.67 7.56 8.07
Winrate 48.14% 50.0% 53.85% 53.32% 49.84%
Tanks spotted 1.04 0.0 0.05 0.73 0.82
Damage dealt 1051.52 370 706.21 840.07 1031.11
Defense points 0.36 0 0.0 0.11 0.23
Avg Experience 513.19 376 525.0 603.0 633.0
WN8 1135 396 853 973 (-2) 1075 (-2)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 113 8 3 130
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.74
Winrate 38.05% 25.0% 0.0% 36.15%
Tanks spotted 1.32 0.0 2.0 1.33
Damage dealt 1482 1129 245 1396.0
Defense points 2.57 0.0 0.0 2.23
Avg Experience 405 302 81 388.0
Avg Shots 8.21 6.13 3.67 7.84
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 45 39 38 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.26
Winrate 31.11% 48.72% 50.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 1.13 1.05 1.32 0.0
Damage dealt 1576 1240 572 0.0
Defense points 6.73 1.31 0.13 0.0
Avg Experience 479 463 327 0.0
Avg Shots 6.64 6.59 8.55 0.0
(WG Player ID: 598463824)
Loaded in 0.43s

Session stats


Toggle (27.10.2026 17:34:06 - 28.10.2026 11:00:01)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Hummel63702450.0%396.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/stBan_KR_.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=stBan_KR_][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/stBan_KR_.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Avarage
900+ WN8
67% (235 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Good
1250+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1105
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1136
(43744 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1041
(4557 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1186
(5510 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1144
(12400 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1155
(7249 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1126
(13318 Battles)

Tanks (318)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
SU-76G FT414577672100.0%4778.1
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D2371722748.15%73.0
BT-74108150666.67%349.7
53TP Markowskiego894061210447.12%922.4
Ikv 65 Alt II668235510851.85%1236.3
AT 77123656116657.23%2022.7
Panhard AMD 178B62994812171.43%870.5
T8031116678091656.25%1027.1
GSR 3301 Setter735947010744.86%584.3
Jagdpanzer E 100101733498175547.86%1213.0
Vz. 64 Blesk887670312648.41%1398.6
BDR G1 B555435125751.36%1098.0
StuG IV545034422950.22%1165.2
O-I66288581100.0%1089.4
Valentine AT43754621963.16%1319.2
MS-111071362839.29%366.8
BZ-5879306144042.5%959.4
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)31131695052.0%259.2
FSV Scheme A748048613941.01%449.6
AT 256326225856.9%1862.0
M40/M438113247538153.28%1296.6
VK 36.01 (H)65184429744.33%702.3
SU-1018111646928650.35%1299.1
K-9110163271491547.65%1226.9
P.43 bis633440912249.18%412.2
IS-381269530127550.67%1537.4
M5A1 Stuart41692794755.32%482.3
NC 70 Błyskawica1011365833735.14%549.6
T328124555020347.78%1404.1
M53/M559138443062146.22%1356.3
Jagdpanther774937428644.06%874.2
Ferdinand8129354435448.31%1341.2
Type 3 Chi-Nu55084891656.25%1445.4
T-50513225821050.0%280.1
AE Phase I914275543540.0%1013.9
SDP 58 Kilana898159521744.24%832.0
SU-544302505944.07%1029.9
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F252256001100.0%473.3
Manticore10106873130647.71%1135.4
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t86694405846.55%1201.2
M4A3E8 Sherman650132522744.93%854.4
T28814678442958.62%1684.6
BZ-58-291274707250.0%835.6
Ares 758107774610448.08%1108.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3120135812.5%124.5
Jagdpanzer IV643127720052.0%652.3
Strv m/4253673836750.75%874.1
UDES 15/1610187079152054.04%1485.0
121B1015697881457.14%1338.1
GSOR 3301 AVR FS975673217149.71%1054.6
IS-7101557512104544.4%1124.0
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10166553933045.45%1331.8
SU-85B43993165743.86%1007.3
M127124539346351.84%1903.8
Löwe81169556666.67%1555.4
Sturer Emil790551213350.38%1246.5
Matilda44553722166.67%1403.4
CS-6310171273622145.25%1259.3
SDP 57 Gowika778056111752.14%892.3
Strv 103B10170559770146.08%1111.1
Strv 107-1211183067639445.69%1027.7
M2 Light2613191100.0%261.0
Škoda T 25640144524846.37%561.2
AEC Armoured Car53583908459.52%698.7
M37432117710151.49%1103.9
Type 2597 Chi-Ha31832571553.33%559.8
Spähpanzer SP I C74835387537.33%674.0
SU-1823041652035.0%2132.4
M41 Walker Bulldog850839011945.38%721.4
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9142257835048.57%1429.8
SU-2631741414334.88%249.7
Lago M38330829020.0%587.6
Jagdtiger9186657331156.59%1698.6
Leo76884635836.21%832.5
Panther II878156211241.07%778.3
LPT-67 Šelma996170815552.9%1312.2
Pz.Kpfw. II278162837.5%67.4
KV-1547232030850.65%910.9
K-91-PT91527904475.0%1517.9
M48A5 Patton10161861859048.47%1259.8
Chrysler K GF88904982352.17%971.1
T-54 ltwt.968856265349.0%862.3
T-100 LT1082058361142.39%761.7
Centurion Mk. 7/19151381612954.26%1419.4
M5 Stuart4932005048.0%76.4
Renault NC-31111515410.0%404.3
B142642305234.62%604.9
T110E51013546271729.41%784.1
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4595120.0%0.0
Type T-3451702253447.06%244.3
Hummel653249512356.91%760.8
Object 41687195638645.35%702.6
43 M. Toldi III367146742.86%112.2
UDES 03876651517648.86%708.4
GSOR the TANK9358716281100.0%5615.1
LHMTV84095626342.86%497.3
FV601 Saladin862255017843.26%515.4
60G FT57764503641.67%1610.0
Object 430910908401861.11%1037.2
E 50 Ausf. M1013747704856.25%1083.0
M41593234134254.09%1858.5
Vickers Medium Mk. III33342721747.06%1528.4
Progetto M40 mod. 6510109064021843.12%644.2
Strv S181057579203746.05%882.4
60TP Lewandowskiego10152662928145.91%956.7
T25/2711746758248.78%1617.0
Lago4515466771.43%1834.7
SU-152783539310952.29%1187.2
Centurion Action X1015806722544.0%1013.6
Durchbruchswagen 242392212245.45%514.4
CS-53855953017445.98%518.0
Centurion Mk. I886560811759.83%1099.4
Strv 7465595067147.89%902.4
Hotchkiss EBR72654817944.3%336.9
SU-122A54913456947.83%1120.2
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2863604883958.97%799.6
LT vz. 352971251050.0%294.1
Marder 38T44503425058.0%1316.6
Pz.Sfl. IVc552931310247.06%1201.5
WZ-132A981571110650.94%1072.9
Tiger I7123761625148.21%1758.6
Strv 103-09128858634648.27%1010.8
Grille536932129646.62%601.3
T7 Combat Car211921044754.14%535.4
Progetto CC55 mod. 54888963210941.28%704.6
SU-14-1796540332050.0%1281.7
SU-100671937120749.28%1245.3
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.42403102638.46%664.6
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8134851294751.21%1422.7
FV217 Badger1015437263046.67%897.5
IS-2-II890859611348.67%877.3
Škoda T 2453423012055.0%785.7
Grille 1510154560731444.9%961.4
VK 30.02 (M)669251611652.59%1400.1
Ares 85916047931942.11%1312.8
Black Prince77856112040.0%746.1
T1E62135151450.0%529.8
50TP Tyszkiewicza91549647475.0%1515.8
14TP42252933145.16%626.2
VK 30.02 (D)75705706142.62%635.6
Marder II32481984456.82%723.6
Valentine II43056801100.0%985.3
T3 HMC2175220475.0%856.2
Sturmpanzer I Bison34172941855.56%1655.3
AT-12120140837.5%248.4
ST vz. 3942772502748.15%814.8
T-44892255746643.13%1147.0
Concept No. 5109485369737.11%379.0
BT-7 artillery311116515444.81%206.2
Lorraine 39L AM3204165540.0%517.3
Škoda T 1775495885450.0%1117.0
UDES 169139359232947.11%1312.6
Object 268 Version 410134858350348.31%817.2
Patton the Tank91480526616.67%1598.2
VK 30.01 (H)56094045064.0%1604.9
FV224 Chopper712588177153.52%1583.6
A-2051282193658.33%350.4
T-284651409746.39%63.8
Type 95 Ji-Ro650219730.0%506.7
ISU-1528120346725447.24%1153.6
L-60238143250.0%104.7
IS761935119845.96%670.4
Ikv 90 Typ B773636814047.86%931.9
45TP Habicha77126736459.38%886.4
T28 Prototype815287374250.0%1589.0
Sturmpanzer II42532083450.0%688.6
T25 AT79666036643.94%1126.7
T57 Heavy10144952527640.94%882.5
T-602315333250.0%1605.5
Type 4 Chi-To64124448045.0%578.7
M7 Priest338622020651.94%1161.5
MT-2564324384746.81%1288.3
Vickers Medium Mk. II21231661050.0%509.2
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9155156614154.61%1373.0
FV227 Conceiver810765821421.43%946.7
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H523023826453.03%486.3
25TP KSUST II54314124746.81%892.3
T71 DA761055025347.04%1178.4
T-150669235319545.13%1028.3
Type 97 Te-Ke2115165862.5%553.8
Tiger II8108950627749.1%1195.3
SU-85539728010050.0%861.1
E 509136170028950.17%1223.8
M3 Stuart3901815457.41%258.1
Type 1 Chi-He4219230250.0%477.7
T56 GMC3339504366.67%1319.6
Ikv 10355003088544.71%1229.6
Vz. 71 Tesák10118976427750.9%1263.6
7TP24202571758.82%1820.6
T-34-85666041296953.25%1396.6
T2163435569356.99%869.0
T-50-266376971100.0%2216.2
Cromwell663143211256.25%1277.7
T1 Heavy55793987748.05%1196.9
WZ-131759345242552.71%1159.3
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger8108610621100.0%1445.1
T-62A101553551170146.33%1277.9
T28 Concept7109754115050.0%1722.6
XM69 Hacker1119167244440.91%1073.7
T698115555225047.6%1557.6
KV-8564713061241.67%543.7
Windhund88718821100.0%954.9
T26E3 Eagle 771531872757.14%2546.0
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm2122461100.0%261.0
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)21531995858.62%774.4
Renault FT 75 BS2224187742.86%1460.8
T297114158918853.72%1531.6
T1 Cunningham16082520.0%104.9
SDP 44 Burza67115144553.33%1106.6
4TP11898250.0%78.7
Type 3 Ho-Ni III512806981100.0%3024.7
E 75911085615341.51%826.4
SDP 40 Zadymka55764274148.78%1115.7
T-4631061564052.5%320.9
Renault FT163156250.0%193.4
T-26298145475.0%506.1
T54E19147054821247.64%1371.0
SU-100M1794341819543.08%1215.5
FV215b (183)10137766123551.49%890.4
AMX 3831802331566.67%655.6
SU-76M42031642642.31%362.1
Sav m/4343403013060.0%990.4
AMX 13 75739038525147.41%632.4
HWK 12857463312849.22%832.9
Churchill I56864244753.19%1458.2
M-V-Y1018518585558.18%1369.2
WZ-132864446143548.28%1019.7
AT 15811054949343.01%1082.4
Churchill VII67765545060.0%1499.0
Nashorn67074816959.42%1284.7
LTG753765710251.96%1062.5
Semovente M4154633198145.68%835.7
Cruiser Mk. III379253966.67%335.7
M46 Patton9127156133453.89%1199.0
KV-2664822650.0%922.2
Vickers Mk. E Type B216811110.0%479.3
AMX 50 Foch (155)10134155626443.94%795.5
T 55A911825202653.85%1147.9
Pz.Kpfw. 55813779581369.23%1321.9
SU-122-540145546420846.15%1430.0
T-109149453840249.75%1440.3
AMX 4041721976346.03%499.2
Indien-Panzer811677385147.06%1523.4
KR-1111068643650.0%493.2
M8A142542941770.59%698.0
VK 28.016596528650.0%1893.7
T-549117070639949.37%1131.9
Renault Otsu1322341100.0%261.0
Panzerjäger I21421831080.0%593.1
Super Hellcat71010471333.33%1178.2
IS-6877620910.0%491.8
M7526226521552.09%889.1
Fantôme912149332100.0%1163.4
T26E4 SuperPershing81015604236446.53%1256.2
GSOR 1006 Scheme 7986857931141.8%521.5
Covenanter52122975947.46%556.8
59-16634142610445.19%810.0
Universal Carrier 2-pdr251148333.33%0.0
M10 Wolverine5584583683.33%1436.9
10TP33252521172.73%1339.8
Vickers Medium Mk. I12856311100.0%2328.5
Achilles65964875048.0%935.0
T92 HMC101388429174443.29%1138.2
M3 Lee42942672642.31%910.5
AMX 13 90965548252249.23%851.6
ARL 4465633546738.81%793.4
CS-44741945514843.24%352.9
Comet76926551752.94%968.4
T-3452912995749.12%659.5
T20777555328350.53%1195.7
D231721803633.33%481.4
M26 Pershing887158627845.32%967.7
FV215b1011915329642.71%706.8
T-43795757916350.92%1864.5
WZ-131G FT66834832152.38%1069.4
Panther777243412151.24%1125.6
CS-52 LIS84876822100.0%478.5
Leichttraktor1102169560.0%453.5
SU-14-28253384560.0%227.7
Black Prince II7119157310.0%1167.3
Carro d'assalto P.88765753810439.42%614.2
Type 5866695482347.83%1162.2
T3764334059848.98%1115.3
Semovente M43 Bassotto65874193740.54%675.1
Cruiser Mk. I161113250.0%128.0
M18 Hellcat66194307044.29%858.8
M24 Chaffee54544775558.18%1711.1
Tortoise9154367811237.5%999.6
T6754253845152.94%939.6
Object 2839103126420.0%644.3
40TP Habicha65404784143.9%819.5
Object 430 Version II9103653517847.75%850.4
Alecto45275552458.33%1961.6
M1039146851042048.81%1349.0
AT 8671054413853.62%1345.9
CS-67 Szakal11196585720760.39%1497.5
Object 2639155648526045.38%1336.3
D1275101837.5%77.8
AMX M4 1949 Liberte09534745844.83%1010.9
StuG III Ausf. G522720219747.72%346.6
CS-59912566756543.08%941.0
Crusader64493815251.92%1518.6
Staghound Mk. III66665626342.86%1048.8
T1 HMC2931171266.67%520.5
BV-1111121236314341.86%1429.3
AMX 12 t628528211847.46%612.2
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41671598647.67%242.0
SU-8665235315751.59%927.4
WZ-132-11012937499251.09%1356.8
Cruiser Mk. IV4233354850.0%661.9
LTTB840459214246.48%522.2
UDES 14 Alt 5889256218645.16%942.6
Renault FT AC2147127560.0%524.0
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9108462326144.44%680.0
B.U.G.I.65154329644.79%668.1
M668964298646.51%1498.0
AMX ELC 90163715941163.64%1097.0
M36 Jackson67105595853.45%1120.9

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved