eu Player spale99

[ENZYM] ENZYM Gaming Community (History)


WN8
1658
Recent WN8
0
(0 Battles)
Winrate
52.21%
Recent WR
0.0%
(0 Battles)
Battles
8476
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 8476 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 7.31 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winrate 52.21% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 1.14 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 1209.92 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Defense points 0.57 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 609.34 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
WN8 1658 0 0 0 (+1) 0 (+2)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 57 57 11 125
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.74
Winrate 35.09% 47.37% 54.55% 42.4%
Tanks spotted 1.33 0.56 0.27 0.89
Damage dealt 1397 1134 669 1213.0
Defense points 0.44 1.09 0.18 0.71
Avg Experience 583 632 390 589.0
Avg Shots 6.02 7.0 7.27 6.58
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 343 296 827 493
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.34
Winrate 46.06% 41.55% 50.91% 60.85%
Tanks spotted 1.55 0.53 0.98 1.43
Damage dealt 1621 1167 579 1603.0
Defense points 1.97 1.08 0.89 0.92
Avg Experience 701 595 419 836.0
Avg Shots 7.92 7.04 8.07 7.99
(WG Player ID: 508888335)
Loaded in 0.32s

Session stats


Toggle (13.4.2024 20:00:04 - 13.4.2024 20:00:05)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/spale99.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=spale99][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/spale99.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
19% (58 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
829
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1737
(7022 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1237
(1530 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1451
(955 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1893
(2073 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2080
(988 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1993
(1476 Battles)

Tanks (129)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x689957666752.24%1952.6
FCM 3622375251100.0%1384.4
Renault UE 573534110.0%0.0
BT-741952441127.27%816.5
IS-3A81761101510558.1%2289.6
Charioteer813896764740.43%1353.8
Caernarvon816519692263.64%2051.0
MS-11108102742.86%368.9
IS-38132864028354.42%1634.4
T-1506622497850.0%826.2
M3 Stuart31591931346.15%509.0
T1 Cunningham1126200771.43%822.6
FV3046444470683.33%781.7
Indien-Panzer814777496149.18%1853.0
STA-1813167093948.72%1707.0
Strv m/425793739366.67%3073.7
SU-76M41942063060.0%597.5
SU-85B42081795743.86%328.9
Sexton II31572101346.15%505.9
Strv fm/2112216111100.0%1573.4
M2 Light Tank21082061100.0%454.0
G.W. Tiger (P)8117270311753.85%1414.5
Super Conqueror10271387427248.53%2386.5
SU-1821521611662.5%1082.3
T-43710568373562.86%1978.2
TVP T 50/511020618377960.76%1795.5
Leo712578561662.5%2414.0
Pz.Kpfw. II21752521145.45%678.1
KV-1535127230847.08%596.1
G.W. Panther7104265310153.47%1274.2
Churchill I5622536850.0%1258.1
Type 5 Chi-Ri712477433644.44%2138.2
M5 Stuart4203241742.86%614.5
Lorraine 40 t815876656561.54%2265.2
Emil I816728107037.14%1933.6
L-6021254602100.0%689.3
Hummel659638412954.26%840.0
Kolohousenka1220212825.0%1127.2
Vickers Medium Mk. I1821391650.0%271.9
Object 27710222682310452.88%1800.9
Matilda IV55686291947.37%1429.5
Object 430920259053655.56%1970.1
Progetto M35 mod. 468183910269863.27%2647.8
Panhard AMD 178B64865437051.43%1435.9
Strv S1812215933946.15%996.0
Strv 7469727243855.26%1995.0
Hotchkiss EBR77836886358.73%1846.9
Vickers Medium Mk. III31091741650.0%250.9
LT vz. 3521342791100.0%701.1
Škoda T 25667247811250.89%1348.3
FV4005 Stage II1016006442343.48%1024.4
Object 14010211683413956.83%1826.9
IS-2-II816879044254.76%2500.1
Škoda T 245227240714.29%371.0
Black Prince710557671656.25%1467.0
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8191688721254.72%2326.9
Sturmpanzer II42121689945.45%524.9
Marder II31611811136.36%277.9
Leopard 110275378422446.43%2343.2
T3 HMC21451941266.67%649.9
Sturmpanzer I Bison31251063036.67%186.4
AT-121131271241.67%235.4
T-448158489824454.92%2383.8
BT-7 artillery313019410.0%189.9
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D257205333.33%1.7
Konštrukta T-34/100777242514049.29%1238.2
A-2051102591346.15%238.2
T-2841602028357.83%406.9
FV4004 Conway916876421030.0%1308.2
G.W. Tiger914547145754.39%1500.6
IS787645839655.56%1208.2
Škoda T 509202787311053.64%2137.1
Object 430U1020778261060.0%1652.6
Vz. 551019396072025.0%1084.2
LT vz. 3831351981435.71%300.6
Vickers Medium Mk. II28468922.22%142.9
Leopard Prototyp A9257596014553.79%2853.2
Conqueror921129971650.0%2091.6
TVP VTU Koncept811377377058.57%1643.4
Strv m/38220920410.0%694.3
King Tiger (Captured)714479395657.14%2196.4
T-34-8567045853652.78%1446.3
M56 Scorpion712057582157.14%1910.7
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger81585829837.5%1797.0
Leichttraktor158127633.33%6.1
105 leFH18B25518438862.5%995.7
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque819459679754.64%2601.0
KV-85648031930946.6%641.9
T-463951362759.26%317.5
T-2621011332360.87%440.6
Covenanter510918213946.76%209.8
G.W. E 1001013506383444.12%988.5
BT-221241823751.35%542.8
AMX 383123191520.0%256.2
IS-710189756918944.44%1581.8
STB-11018628333759.46%1583.6
Churchill VII67106381942.11%1140.9
Cromwell675753349058.57%1747.4
Cruiser Mk. III3711314045.0%150.5
VK 30.01 (H)51071673742.86%2701.1
ST vz. 3942074191163.64%736.2
43 M. Toldi III3232920.0%0.0
T-549181587914457.64%2015.6
Kranvagn1022908032544.0%1781.8
Renault Otsu1105227812.5%380.8
Panzerjäger I2112100333.33%184.9
Grille541324711846.61%834.9
T-109178478947057.02%1942.8
Loyd Gun Carriage2196186560.0%1389.5
M10 Wolverine583045420.0%2300.4
FV20788076601553.33%787.8
M41D81048723650.0%1975.7
Comet72604002100.0%361.7
T-3452601841118.18%413.7
AMX Chasseur de chars898957636150.97%1288.0
VK 100.01 (P)81172830366.67%1314.5
ELC EVEN 9082386901100.0%387.4
Challenger713038752871.43%2006.1
AMX M4 1949 Liberte8153251810.0%1311.4
StuG III Ausf. G54533634953.06%991.6
Light Mk. VIC22740425.0%0.0
Crusader63102769250.0%804.5
Super Hellcat7175268610.0%2993.1
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer44333835158.82%1336.5
Type 64646748821951.14%1100.7
Cruiser Mk. IV41311684654.35%339.0
Panhard EBR 10510157078232049.69%2151.3
E 2579167204456.82%1318.4
VK 30.01 (P)6735449250.0%1195.7

Clan history



Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved