WN8
921
Recent WN8
1354
(61 Battles)
Winrate
47.78%
Recent WR
39.34%
(61 Battles)
Battles
2189

×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 2189 0 6 33 61
Avg Tier 7.15 0.0 9.17 8.82 8.36
Winrate 47.78% 0.0% 16.67% 27.27% 39.34%
Tanks spotted 0.89 0.0 0.67 0.97 1.31
Damage dealt 816.87 0 1265.33 1623.03 1363.34
Defense points 0.27 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 547.16 0 328.0 680.0 732.0
WN8 921 0 (-1) 743 (-1) 1291 (+7) 1354 (+15)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 526454936)
Loaded in 0.27s

Session stats


Toggle (24.10.2026 6:41:34 - 24.10.2026 12:11:47)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/smerfik64pl.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=smerfik64pl][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/smerfik64pl.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 6925 battles to play


Rank:
Avarage
900+ WN8
6% (21 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Good
1250+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1137
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
940
(1761 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
876
(410 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
945
(306 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
926
(512 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
969
(258 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1031
(194 Battles)

Tanks (101)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Object 257912367168242.68%991.8
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t85345903145.16%801.0
BT-532512891338.46%375.0
MS-11234191333.33%1055.4
BZ-58711347743043.33%1381.2
VK 36.01 (H)610297112751.85%1802.9
IS-3876549514848.65%704.3
M5A1 Stuart41932811442.86%468.3
T-34-175014282227.27%451.4
M3 Stuart3870746366.67%5730.3
GSOR 100889225792846.43%719.6
Type 5 Heavy1017686591931.58%1015.9
SU-130PM812576826544.62%1169.4
M14/412539436250.0%3265.4
121B10692569540.0%253.1
CS-631012267085745.61%816.5
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3259266742.86%784.2
M15/423450256540.0%1406.4
Type 97 Chi-Ha3813651100.0%267.3
Pz.Kpfw. II2882301100.0%366.9
KV-155414534738.3%947.2
P26/4043632353040.0%825.5
BZ-68915477296338.1%1172.5
Windhund89327771100.0%851.5
M446253314933.33%122.0
Kolohousenka116211110.0%555.6
GSOR the TANK912627130.0%0.0
M41540418210.0%347.0
Panhard AMD 178B6216452966.67%607.6
CS-5386575819450.0%736.0
Stridsyxa814228842766.67%1545.6
LT vz. 3521502401100.0%704.6
Škoda T 2563854124057.5%632.6
Tiger I713839072147.62%1915.7
Cromwell B64645511040.0%622.0
BZ-166812378124459.09%1517.4
BZT-70102058758540.0%982.8
E 1001024638861250.0%1858.9
14TP41552113357.58%486.3
T110E51013147542850.0%871.3
7TP2411741100.0%261.0
OCP Peacekeeper91923883366.67%1634.4
BZ-7510133817620.0%570.8
Black Prince7301404250.0%217.3
Bretagne Panther6951575650.0%1933.3
Patton the Tank9748446540.0%433.3
FV201 (A45)7769523922.22%968.1
Matilda42112501968.42%564.7
T-2843293551250.0%926.8
M24E2 Super Chaffee6731505250.0%1669.1
Jagdpanzer E 909100508250.0%131.1
IS74333546942.03%319.6
Kampfpanzer 07 RH8567469333.33%446.2
Renault FT126815620.0%1381.9
Tiger II812118833369.7%1438.5
Caernarvon Action X862431720.0%434.0
Valentine31192045100.0%413.2
AMX 4042173711450.0%738.6
Projet Louis9633721250.0%744.6
TS-548342599250.0%178.2
Vz. 44-1712318671650.0%1789.5
Dicker Max66384351050.0%999.0
Leichttraktor165548120.0%4174.0
AAT608010210.0%0.0
Heavy Tank No. VI65844321030.0%724.8
Renault NC-3111118410.0%339.7
E 75916309721764.71%1736.3
DS PZInż53292693154.84%631.1
AMX ELC bis52122724647.83%521.3
CS-4476974659149.45%868.8
BT-22378291714.29%2030.2
AMX 383108120616.67%91.2
IS-71015598636653.03%1215.9
AMX 13 7576726872650.0%1500.7
Churchill I55035542157.14%1033.2
KV-1S63763876346.03%442.5
TNH 105/10008998513812.5%951.6
Type T-3453273203754.05%810.2
Churchill VII66054825954.24%953.4
Lansen C87836482100.0%893.2
Semovente M415189162540.0%135.7
VK 30.01 (H)56785431258.33%1490.2
KR-11117588618149.38%1023.1
M8A14326305650.0%656.9
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41652391833.33%174.8
4TP1128116250.0%486.1
Super Hellcat76796002065.0%997.0
T6 Medium4620543862.5%1692.5
Type 5866805384753.19%1287.9
ELC EVEN 9083665522147.62%507.6
Cruiser Mk. I11757110.0%632.4
Primo Victoria8395523250.0%332.2
Object 2839503287520.0%182.7
Cruiser Mk. II21082143100.0%476.4
CS-59910105727244.44%726.2
AMX 12 t64133915545.45%916.4
10TP3266126714.29%762.6
B.U.G.I.65494116145.9%745.9
TBT91485503333.33%884.2
AMX ELC 901607420.0%0.0
Vz. 58 Medvěd9134725510.0%702.6

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved