| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19613 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 56 |
| Avg Tier | 7.08 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.05 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.58% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 61.9% | 48.21% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.48 |
| Damage dealt | 925.17 | 0 | 0.0 | 1530.19 | 1408.09 |
| Defense points | 0.54 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 482.62 | 0 | 0.0 | 581.0 | 483.0 |
| WN8 | 1177 | 0 | 0 | 2000 | 261 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 15 | 15.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=shadowsefa][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/shadowsefa.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 710 | 404 | 2 | 0.0% | 1496.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 890 | 609 | 14 | 64.29% | 1288.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 71 | 130 | 10 | 40.0% | 10.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1340 | 741 | 88 | 51.14% | 1700.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 881 | 598 | 58 | 50.0% | 1335.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 644 | 321 | 135 | 48.15% | 1047.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 1047 | 480 | 464 | 48.49% | 1121.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1666 | 685 | 128 | 53.91% | 1607.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 116 | 233 | 38 | 68.42% | 374.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 74 | 497 | 8 | 62.5% | 237.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 978 | 567 | 151 | 47.68% | 1161.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 110 | 154 | 28 | 50.0% | 228.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 225 | 265 | 43 | 58.14% | 741.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 337 | 268 | 126 | 44.44% | 495.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1143 | 690 | 102 | 50.0% | 1495.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 533 | 397 | 13 | 61.54% | 1311.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 732 | 424 | 90 | 57.78% | 1219.6 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 194 | 498 | 1 | 100.0% | 438.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2162 | 737 | 10 | 60.0% | 1422.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 72 | 120 | 13 | 46.15% | 171.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 807 | 601 | 38 | 44.74% | 1264.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 337 | 356 | 14 | 50.0% | 588.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 768 | 503 | 20 | 65.0% | 1310.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1028 | 581 | 71 | 47.89% | 958.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 671 | 393 | 201 | 53.73% | 1191.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 773 | 526 | 89 | 55.06% | 934.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1647 | 726 | 16 | 62.5% | 1364.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 953 | 461 | 290 | 50.34% | 959.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 741 | 451 | 62 | 51.61% | 816.6 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 869 | 543 | 100 | 56.0% | 1391.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 654 | 422 | 58 | 58.62% | 1148.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 231 | 188 | 4 | 25.0% | 889.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 718 | 334 | 188 | 45.74% | 804.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1037 | 396 | 284 | 40.49% | 848.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 591 | 361 | 14 | 50.0% | 1849.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 33 | 83 | 13 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 112 | 138 | 22 | 40.91% | 172.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1118 | 577 | 47 | 48.94% | 1456.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1222 | 746 | 69 | 57.97% | 1430.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 72 | 122 | 4 | 25.0% | 90.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1084 | 657 | 98 | 60.2% | 1410.5 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 171 | 175 | 2 | 0.0% | 273.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 565 | 583 | 205 | 50.73% | 994.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 400 | 350 | 28 | 50.0% | 613.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1525 | 660 | 55 | 40.0% | 1544.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 1007 | 1123 | 2 | 100.0% | 860.8 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1725 | 807 | 3 | 33.33% | 1649.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1908 | 667 | 67 | 46.27% | 1580.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 406 | 305 | 53 | 54.72% | 884.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2120 | 828 | 21 | 57.14% | 1867.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 965 | 472 | 240 | 49.17% | 962.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 264 | 177 | 15 | 33.33% | 537.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 717 | 461 | 38 | 42.11% | 669.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1577 | 829 | 8 | 62.5% | 1270.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 245 | 207 | 37 | 54.05% | 510.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 223 | 452 | 1 | 100.0% | 1473.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1162 | 601 | 132 | 45.45% | 1241.1 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 146 | 136 | 11 | 36.36% | 282.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 809 | 408 | 93 | 50.54% | 1121.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1030 | 362 | 2 | 0.0% | 526.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 575 | 318 | 143 | 53.85% | 1079.1 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 883 | 560 | 33 | 51.52% | 1064.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1984 | 669 | 54 | 51.85% | 1441.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 608 | 437 | 1 | 0.0% | 3435.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1115 | 484 | 253 | 48.62% | 1178.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 189 | 156 | 13 | 46.15% | 471.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1151 | 698 | 3 | 66.67% | 735.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1139 | 555 | 66 | 45.45% | 1010.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 841 | 497 | 124 | 58.06% | 1475.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 218 | 213 | 5 | 40.0% | 560.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 315 | 426 | 8 | 50.0% | 1247.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1476 | 840 | 49 | 59.18% | 1718.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1730 | 549 | 231 | 48.92% | 1421.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1398 | 764 | 45 | 57.78% | 1264.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 111 | 189 | 30 | 53.33% | 360.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 386 | 275 | 188 | 42.55% | 656.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 817 | 364 | 176 | 52.27% | 961.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 69 | 199 | 158 | 50.0% | 114.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 221 | 252 | 17 | 47.06% | 1012.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 156 | 140 | 8 | 37.5% | 646.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 976 | 620 | 79 | 46.84% | 1078.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 223 | 252 | 4 | 25.0% | 437.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 991 | 551 | 162 | 56.79% | 1246.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 132 | 173 | 24 | 50.0% | 339.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 250 | 283 | 48 | 52.08% | 698.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 130 | 232 | 9 | 66.67% | 437.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 281 | 274 | 4 | 50.0% | 637.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 375 | 281 | 48 | 52.08% | 913.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 868 | 336 | 116 | 54.31% | 1416.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1205 | 794 | 2 | 50.0% | 758.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1163 | 538 | 163 | 52.76% | 1250.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 19 | 54 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1912 | 719 | 191 | 50.79% | 2094.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1343 | 692 | 147 | 51.02% | 1551.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 846 | 817 | 2 | 100.0% | 830.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1500 | 766 | 2 | 50.0% | 810.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1189 | 594 | 27 | 37.04% | 844.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 172 | 290 | 11 | 36.36% | 279.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 765 | 453 | 67 | 50.75% | 973.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1438 | 652 | 40 | 55.0% | 1088.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 317 | 278 | 51 | 54.9% | 601.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 935 | 681 | 31 | 54.84% | 1184.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 851 | 686 | 2 | 50.0% | 2838.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 664 | 449 | 58 | 51.72% | 1241.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 280 | 443 | 41 | 53.66% | 447.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2006 | 397 | 3 | 0.0% | 1932.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1573 | 795 | 94 | 59.57% | 1431.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 326 | 290 | 18 | 66.67% | 888.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 1774 | 733 | 62 | 56.45% | 1533.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 451 | 225 | 66 | 34.85% | 769.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 536 | 384 | 89 | 47.19% | 886.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 851 | 432 | 225 | 51.56% | 1088.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1473 | 740 | 23 | 56.52% | 1632.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 259 | 330 | 2 | 100.0% | 1398.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 591 | 368 | 35 | 34.29% | 652.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1373 | 862 | 31 | 70.97% | 1595.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 752 | 430 | 53 | 45.28% | 1231.2 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 710 | 611 | 2 | 100.0% | 1297.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 133 | 206 | 70 | 51.43% | 304.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1431 | 567 | 148 | 47.3% | 1326.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1106 | 644 | 49 | 53.06% | 1143.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 370 | 318 | 46 | 63.04% | 1025.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1941 | 464 | 38 | 42.11% | 1213.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 779 | 603 | 103 | 50.49% | 955.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1437 | 637 | 309 | 55.34% | 1585.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 127 | 191 | 26 | 42.31% | 524.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 135 | 214 | 24 | 58.33% | 458.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 201 | 359 | 24 | 58.33% | 678.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1094 | 618 | 23 | 52.17% | 1807.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 160 | 146 | 32 | 46.88% | 330.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1561 | 628 | 127 | 48.82% | 1214.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1046 | 906 | 4 | 75.0% | 1850.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 106 | 129 | 16 | 56.25% | 264.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1111 | 615 | 359 | 52.65% | 1535.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2342 | 696 | 4 | 75.0% | 1722.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 83 | 125 | 8 | 25.0% | 190.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1351 | 657 | 121 | 49.59% | 1267.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 346 | 242 | 59 | 50.85% | 689.1 |
| T14 | 5 | 754 | 630 | 1 | 0.0% | 1848.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 924 | 504 | 23 | 30.43% | 813.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 969 | 611 | 51 | 54.9% | 1749.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1607 | 603 | 135 | 51.11% | 1154.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 288 | 233 | 54 | 44.44% | 632.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 109 | 161 | 62 | 46.77% | 129.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2112 | 713 | 38 | 42.11% | 1550.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 863 | 643 | 3 | 66.67% | 1084.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1257 | 585 | 137 | 53.28% | 1134.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1194 | 753 | 26 | 61.54% | 1244.5 |
| IS | 7 | 910 | 419 | 246 | 47.56% | 1147.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 373 | 526 | 2 | 100.0% | 1296.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1017 | 528 | 99 | 47.47% | 926.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 192 | 161 | 53 | 54.72% | 584.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 981 | 470 | 53 | 35.85% | 1111.4 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1059 | 737 | 43 | 60.47% | 1243.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 215 | 225 | 36 | 44.44% | 588.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 82 | 106 | 78 | 44.87% | 233.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 965 | 561 | 59 | 54.24% | 1299.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1720 | 823 | 58 | 58.62% | 1561.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1870 | 697 | 114 | 50.0% | 1669.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1080 | 571 | 47 | 42.55% | 1186.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 261 | 364 | 4 | 50.0% | 862.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1435 | 757 | 108 | 56.48% | 1713.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 217 | 222 | 216 | 52.31% | 428.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1722 | 1030 | 6 | 83.33% | 1507.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1643 | 649 | 22 | 54.55% | 1094.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1925 | 739 | 93 | 53.76% | 1697.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 408 | 342 | 31 | 41.94% | 839.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 1515 | 696 | 12 | 58.33% | 1262.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1531 | 722 | 142 | 53.52% | 1349.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 176 | 201 | 1 | 0.0% | 594.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 981 | 487 | 322 | 55.59% | 1110.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 192 | 191 | 44 | 38.64% | 271.7 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1487 | 765 | 142 | 55.63% | 1862.5 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 85 | 198 | 8 | 50.0% | 230.2 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 993 | 625 | 10 | 60.0% | 1063.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 294 | 301 | 4 | 50.0% | 687.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1198 | 643 | 72 | 45.83% | 1000.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 654 | 619 | 2 | 50.0% | 2647.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1523 | 729 | 117 | 56.41% | 1361.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 206 | 185 | 27 | 59.26% | 647.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 974 | 1008 | 3 | 100.0% | 1272.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 133 | 158 | 5 | 20.0% | 481.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 509 | 367 | 106 | 52.83% | 890.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 798 | 567 | 43 | 44.19% | 798.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 104 | 183 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 358 | 306 | 68 | 52.94% | 624.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 960 | 631 | 53 | 52.83% | 1194.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 29 | 129 | 13 | 61.54% | 185.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 45 | 346 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1035 | 585 | 69 | 55.07% | 1748.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 230 | 252 | 11 | 63.64% | 883.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1694 | 555 | 33 | 36.36% | 966.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 946 | 841 | 2 | 100.0% | 1806.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 527 | 346 | 222 | 53.15% | 867.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 430 | 253 | 2 | 0.0% | 1177.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 701 | 498 | 2 | 50.0% | 827.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1825 | 669 | 1 | 0.0% | 1985.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 509 | 698 | 2 | 100.0% | 2369.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 54 | 152 | 3 | 66.67% | 220.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 937 | 493 | 121 | 50.41% | 1162.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 322 | 272 | 28 | 57.14% | 1112.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 58 | 129 | 1 | 0.0% | 19.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1323 | 512 | 291 | 50.17% | 1103.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 162 | 195 | 38 | 63.16% | 703.4 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 70 | 144 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 13 | 72 | 8 | 50.0% | 82.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 134 | 140 | 9 | 22.22% | 479.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 851 | 468 | 139 | 49.64% | 1076.4 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1557 | 720 | 10 | 90.0% | 2158.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 202 | 273 | 25 | 60.0% | 629.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 243 | 283 | 2 | 50.0% | 1398.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1316 | 476 | 10 | 30.0% | 871.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 117 | 156 | 46 | 41.3% | 381.6 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 627 | 468 | 8 | 62.5% | 1914.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 523 | 450 | 9 | 66.67% | 2135.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 185 | 438 | 1 | 100.0% | 637.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 164 | 170 | 2 | 0.0% | 387.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1350 | 1032 | 3 | 100.0% | 1478.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 245 | 277 | 29 | 62.07% | 676.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 622 | 592 | 95 | 54.74% | 1491.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 408 | 335 | 48 | 45.83% | 662.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 187 | 255 | 2 | 50.0% | 967.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1337 | 659 | 147 | 53.74% | 1229.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1126 | 808 | 41 | 63.41% | 1266.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 605 | 405 | 99 | 49.49% | 1015.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 691 | 394 | 53 | 52.83% | 1112.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 410 | 384 | 100 | 52.0% | 685.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 116 | 132 | 6 | 50.0% | 351.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 578 | 370 | 148 | 51.35% | 902.6 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 153 | 164 | 1 | 0.0% | 196.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1339 | 717 | 89 | 50.56% | 1498.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 768 | 481 | 29 | 55.17% | 1057.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1590 | 591 | 163 | 45.4% | 1471.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 181 | 231 | 25 | 44.0% | 434.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1819 | 1314 | 1 | 100.0% | 1907.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 877 | 507 | 100 | 45.0% | 866.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1219 | 607 | 176 | 43.18% | 1206.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1926 | 767 | 10 | 40.0% | 1322.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 120 | 177 | 61 | 49.18% | 156.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 170 | 158 | 13 | 84.62% | 691.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 271 | 354 | 2 | 100.0% | 1715.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1052 | 567 | 44 | 45.45% | 1718.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 588 | 291 | 123 | 59.35% | 1466.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1005 | 565 | 94 | 51.06% | 1353.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 105 | 190 | 4 | 25.0% | 219.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1367 | 609 | 217 | 51.15% | 1356.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 760 | 509 | 38 | 52.63% | 1319.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 725 | 996 | 1 | 100.0% | 796.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1130 | 594 | 98 | 41.84% | 1104.9 |
| T-127 | 3 | 371 | 335 | 1 | 0.0% | 1088.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 270 | 215 | 11 | 45.45% | 703.9 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1481 | 679 | 17 | 52.94% | 1412.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 641 | 401 | 9 | 22.22% | 512.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 159 | 251 | 5 | 40.0% | 611.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 366 | 308 | 52 | 57.69% | 636.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 642 | 621 | 5 | 40.0% | 1370.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1247 | 646 | 61 | 44.26% | 1298.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 406 | 318 | 56 | 55.36% | 986.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 282 | 237 | 87 | 49.43% | 970.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 216 | 218 | 115 | 43.48% | 399.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 617 | 345 | 128 | 39.84% | 932.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 290 | 313 | 11 | 63.64% | 762.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 127 | 160 | 28 | 57.14% | 355.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 341 | 294 | 77 | 45.45% | 789.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 789 | 499 | 66 | 45.45% | 1466.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 44 | 125 | 18 | 55.56% | 120.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 858 | 552 | 112 | 45.54% | 926.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 566 | 501 | 28 | 39.29% | 1554.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 85 | 123 | 27 | 40.74% | 18.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1068 | 468 | 216 | 49.54% | 1588.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1666 | 715 | 111 | 54.95% | 1501.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 611 | 382 | 143 | 45.45% | 794.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 949 | 594 | 47 | 57.45% | 963.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 822 | 401 | 99 | 48.48% | 976.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1129 | 623 | 58 | 44.83% | 843.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 947 | 599 | 26 | 57.69% | 1535.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1656 | 616 | 78 | 51.28% | 1500.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1301 | 621 | 147 | 51.7% | 1628.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 125 | 311 | 5 | 100.0% | 619.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 549 | 423 | 108 | 64.81% | 1125.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 270 | 201 | 2 | 0.0% | 223.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 553 | 352 | 85 | 48.24% | 882.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 997 | 620 | 123 | 52.85% | 1134.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1204 | 672 | 27 | 48.15% | 771.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1670 | 611 | 1 | 0.0% | 1263.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1168 | 310 | 1 | 0.0% | 1054.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 553 | 343 | 20 | 45.0% | 907.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 843 | 490 | 57 | 47.37% | 981.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2068 | 650 | 199 | 54.27% | 1679.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1327 | 651 | 29 | 41.38% | 889.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 58 | 133 | 10 | 40.0% | 4.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 262 | 196 | 150 | 45.33% | 422.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 84 | 206 | 14 | 50.0% | 152.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 371 | 337 | 37 | 59.46% | 1169.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 197 | 153 | 61 | 57.38% | 1232.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 448 | 372 | 167 | 56.29% | 1298.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 293 | 230 | 261 | 44.83% | 675.2 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 839 | 563 | 137 | 49.64% | 1021.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 201 | 184 | 15 | 46.67% | 526.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 960 | 579 | 115 | 47.83% | 1091.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 856 | 656 | 49 | 57.14% | 1126.1 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1686 | 865 | 54 | 59.26% | 1481.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1016 | 601 | 71 | 54.93% | 1500.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 634 | 406 | 86 | 52.33% | 906.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 454 | 284 | 167 | 43.11% | 601.5 |