WN8
1221
Recent WN8
1432
(755 Battles)
Winrate
49.17%
Recent WR
49.54%
(755 Battles)
Battles
82406
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 82406 77 77 409 755
Avg Tier 8.36 8.52 8.52 8.46 8.55
Winrate 49.17% 57.14% 57.14% 51.1% 49.54%
Tanks spotted 1.03 0.9 0.9 1.05 1.09
Damage dealt 1251.32 1758 1758.05 1601.83 1542.66
Defense points 0.32 0 0.05 0.01 0.01
Avg Experience 615.41 884 884.0 821.0 788.0
WN8 1221 1724 1688 1558 (+2) 1432 (+2)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 354 33 1 392
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.81
Winrate 47.18% 54.55% 0.0% 47.7%
Tanks spotted 0.85 0.55 0.0 0.84
Damage dealt 1504 1225 431 1470.0
Defense points 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.36
Avg Experience 667 520 70 652.0
Avg Shots 6.12 6.52 7.0 6.18
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 1981 590 52 140
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.47
Winrate 52.95% 56.1% 61.54% 56.43%
Tanks spotted 0.79 0.64 1.19 0.59
Damage dealt 1722 1040 480 1414.0
Defense points 3.89 2.43 1.0 0.02
Avg Experience 823 690 457 687.0
Avg Shots 6.26 5.07 5.31 6.49
(WG Player ID: 595772134)
Loaded in 0.67s

Session stats


Toggle (19.10.2026 0:11:47 - 23.10.2026 8:53:15)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
XM5782017142850.0%1913.0
SU-130PM81366010.0%1195.0
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque81690192867.86%2063.0
UDES 15/161010693742.86%618.0
Vz. 551013966966.67%922.0
Progetto M40 mod. 651025302450.0%1914.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/sergio_ungvar.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=sergio_ungvar][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/sergio_ungvar.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 13131 battles to play


Rank:
Avarage
900+ WN8
91% (321 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Good
1250+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1326
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1210
(78582 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1121
(2888 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1077
(5285 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1224
(32450 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1240
(14023 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1214
(23675 Battles)

Tanks (445)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6849841645544.62%695.1
Caernarvon8111872612445.97%1189.7
AS-XX 40 t111799870862.5%1497.5
Charioteer8100862216448.78%1002.5
Object 703 Version II899974510249.02%954.7
EMIL 1951813909231275.0%1738.7
Kampfpanzer 50 t913608089253.26%1111.6
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8110163320345.32%1281.7
K-9110120251813546.67%760.4
SU-122-4471008592126252.06%1473.1
T-150656635321745.16%785.8
T-5051603798845.45%363.2
KV-58410581250.0%268.8
FV30465614334450.0%871.3
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2866145415952.54%1411.7
S-51773137022244.59%714.8
Löwe81133619707151.31%1365.0
T95/FV4201 Chieftain101420949580.0%855.0
Strv 103B10153869114349.65%966.3
T-43758853322752.42%858.2
AMX 13 7576006296850.0%1239.0
BZ-791116258101855.56%841.5
T-54 ltwt.963046326047.69%748.6
Type 5 Chi-Ri768352813442.54%904.5
Windhund8452441333.33%144.2
FV230 Canopener10161576611349.56%977.8
L-602249432714.29%1354.3
AMX M4 mle. 51913188003060.0%1084.7
Panhard AMD 178B6189257540.0%236.8
Strv S18112658238342.82%976.8
GSOR 10088134775368250.88%1404.2
TVP VTU Koncept873758113245.45%773.2
T959166884025555.69%1434.9
Tiger I79887202050.0%1431.0
FV4005 Stage II10140159755244.93%938.1
SU-100673840661751.05%1363.6
Type 4 Heavy9113569811651.72%932.5
Rheinmetall Skorpion G81118556136151.07%1139.1
E 10010175073428546.67%1256.1
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9158665028946.37%1390.9
T110E410189366089444.74%1318.2
Ho-Ri 31017597501957.89%1210.8
Patton the Tank911436317643.42%1024.8
LT-43285875572744.44%857.2
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D2157309560.0%730.9
A-205851936552.31%134.6
T-2842222037443.24%541.2
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK9920750475.0%853.4
Škoda T 509152675534247.66%1408.3
Sturmpanzer II41711806960.87%519.7
Kampfpanzer 07 RH888567416649.4%1002.9
Type 6381236828757.14%1208.2
IS-M879641832542.15%758.2
KR-11118997908542.35%1080.4
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7564771100.0%261.0
AMX 50 Foch B10175175024153.53%1254.6
Panther II86496622263.64%820.9
Tiger II88756433351.52%857.8
M3 Light3801411533.33%85.7
AMX 13 57 GF73666321172.73%660.8
Object 70491889664102148.78%1706.7
T56 GMC32413372360.87%915.7
AAT608688552450.0%540.6
AMX 50 B101717640150147.97%1322.9
XM69 Hacker112088914757.14%1370.3
T698128579915958.49%1842.3
M10 RBFM5247218250.0%310.6
Object 777 Version II912417081850.0%989.3
E 65 Zwilling811717353452.94%910.8
E 75911107316650.0%867.7
SU-100M1787442614553.1%1207.1
T-34 with L-114312453250.0%954.5
LTP32472882733.33%929.5
T77811537621656.25%1276.3
Cromwell B6542479540.0%670.3
M-V-Y1012006903243.75%737.2
AMX 50 Foch (155)101937650100650.0%1504.2
Škoda T 2789586563551.43%1072.6
T 55A9918672650.0%640.3
Kpz. 3 GST Turm81478944580.0%1527.9
XM5781673837323052.66%1567.3
T-3452433188851.14%513.5
P.43 bis658039320057.0%1088.3
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen109856741947.37%986.8
AMX Canon d'assaut 10589786161050.0%832.8
Chieftain/T958630556450.0%590.1
leKpz M 41 90 mm0285542366.67%457.1
Tiger-Maus911228481100.0%833.7
Semovente M43 Bassotto65074646650.0%685.4
MBT-B1022298972665.38%1580.8
AMX 65 t88106624650.0%867.3
Controcarro 1 Mk. 2912317299051.11%998.2
T25/278914533240.63%1045.6
Object 430 Version II9101442443442.86%814.7
A-43646734612847.66%791.6
AMX M4 1949 Liberte095956333952.21%1069.4
AMX ELC 9016494462250.0%1316.0
VK 30.01 (P)63914066046.67%479.8
Nergal89997181450.0%939.7
Charioteer Nomad810245442934.48%830.3
AT 7796476111857.63%1317.4
SU-85B424321016250.62%492.4
STA-1893349837748.28%1166.8
Jagdtiger917208182161.9%1394.7
Type 7110148275510050.0%938.6
Char de transition61017720540.0%1559.5
Object 7059136648944848.88%1209.2
AMX M4 mle. 5410156468736145.15%982.6
TS-5812147958851.14%1185.6
T32810316893452.94%1227.8
WZ-113G FT10185977411053.64%1203.0
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm2284490560.0%1605.3
Sturer Emil78995715248.08%1173.3
Manticore107336088444.05%652.7
BZ-58-29270511881100.0%2059.1
XM66F88545933748.65%661.1
Type 5 Heavy1020467499443.62%1270.6
CS-5998976651952.63%724.3
CS-6310136471913547.41%894.8
SU-130PM8124569846549.03%1186.6
P.43 ter768538825250.0%969.0
Pawlack Tank67556166650.0%1197.1
FV229 Contender915317942352.17%1310.0
E 50 Ausf. M101434579333.33%725.6
ST-II10187110921100.0%1621.8
Strv 103-09176710733100.0%1754.0
Object 705A10176558619249.48%1379.7
G.W. Panther77304973633.33%611.4
K-91-PT98556921752.94%678.1
AMX M4 mle. 4576604886549.23%740.7
T-100 LT105305461145.45%376.0
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque81257734142647.27%1333.1
Object 590910617025450.0%846.1
IS-410156960122646.46%1140.7
Object 2771018367006154.1%1451.2
KV-4 KTTS85934951040.0%361.9
Object 4309134049961453.58%1242.3
SU-152768932577450.39%908.1
Centurion Mk. I8990692366.67%1253.1
Hotchkiss EBR728533512045.83%381.0
Nemesis812077632254.55%1387.4
T-832813137744450.0%1220.8
Object 14010145060485246.01%1088.9
DZT-1599130272222647.79%970.6
FV217 Badger10163471415245.39%1058.6
Progetto CC55 mod. 548122369115350.98%1368.7
Black Prince78316573743.24%948.5
Pz.Sfl. IC486711191100.0%4558.8
Object 430U10146162148446.69%1009.7
Object 452K10162169410241.18%998.3
SDP wz 66 Grom811086577245.83%1011.8
Sturmpanzer I Bison31731583050.0%494.5
Object 7801020908061850.0%1729.6
Lorraine 39L AM32552593946.15%843.3
Object 268 Version 410160071911855.08%1230.4
Bisonte C458110574514749.66%1057.2
IS769751846251.52%886.5
E 779143474718748.13%1165.6
TL-79137379211850.0%1189.2
Type 4 Chi-To6546456450.0%924.8
Gryphon102165814966.67%1332.8
T309143061323249.14%1194.9
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC891368611747.86%1019.2
Maus10169170070047.57%1284.1
Conqueror9137673514149.65%1102.6
Caliban810187335455.56%1055.0
Valentine31602541100.0%555.2
T4043903653938.46%933.0
CC-46 Pancernik915077416546.15%1290.8
Vz. 44-179566638743.68%1119.7
M-VI-Y998933420.0%543.5
Leichttraktor158994643.48%44.5
VCS 6x6 TS 9095226128946.07%506.5
Felice91516840560.0%1490.0
MTLS-1G1433413921100.0%1543.2
WZ-120-1G FT813638151154.55%1587.1
ARL 4463844382254.55%552.0
FV4025 Contriver11136037870.0%472.5
Churchill Crocodile6645544333.33%617.3
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)1019839081457.14%1781.2
K-289327211947.37%802.5
T-1038107168136448.9%1060.2
SU-76M41221676053.33%200.3
T-11633865091540.0%1844.1
Emil I8130074510452.88%1341.2
Centurion Mk. 7/191392696955.56%1255.5
FV226 Contradictious810886771952.63%944.8
KV-266616201968.42%1247.7
AMX 50 1209177472327050.0%2044.5
AMX 67 Imbattable1116337561450.0%928.3
O-Ni79787231952.63%1269.4
Type 5 Ka-Ri812447244461.36%1171.5
T-109143462282046.46%1418.6
IS-3-II91675828450.0%1279.1
SMV CC-678110170310543.81%1038.2
Carro d'assalto P.88785850715851.27%1102.8
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5053553141250.0%703.5
WZ-1118967556200549.73%1076.5
LTTB843837730345.87%574.4
D23222182540.0%600.4
Lätt Stridsfordon 120917019792100.0%1642.9
CS-52 LIS87065873351.52%678.8
Char Mle. 7597216619050.0%883.5
Jagdpanzer E 1001016326983847.37%1087.3
Rinoceronte1018667462352.17%1216.3
M-IV-Y811437077549.33%1163.3
Nashorn68176003467.65%1465.5
Excalibur61008616450.0%1365.5
T8031114338891266.67%806.2
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t856439748052.71%927.3
PTZ-781115905941030.0%580.2
UDES 15/1610151368243345.03%1004.3
AT 257512510.0%0.0
Object 26810170857128448.94%1162.7
AMX 30 1er prototype994740443941.46%677.9
M5A1 Stuart4912950.0%0.0
AMX 13 F3 AM681949816352.76%1462.6
M4-8554867041100.0%1016.4
Lorraine 50 t912947239846.94%1116.5
T1 Cunningham1601521668.75%339.9
G.W. E 10010624662862.5%479.6
Indien-Panzer88546884862.5%1100.4
Prototipo Standard B9129948350647.83%1134.8
45TP Habicha77116037350.68%821.2
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E319923011553.91%591.5
AMX 30 B1012735068748.28%976.9
Gonsalo810736758641.86%893.3
M-II-Y79497778860.23%1305.6
Strv fm/211346255633.33%1999.3
SU-1018100044247049.57%1056.3
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9129458234644.22%1228.6
M2 Light2159396366.67%668.5
Object 416884242938049.47%953.2
MKA22102371100.0%772.6
TVP T 50/5110119460915240.79%702.5
Lago M383684696450.0%1946.2
StuG IV52432193050.0%455.6
Pz.Kpfw. II21872531172.73%958.6
M48A5 Patton10139669012944.19%914.0
Chrysler K GF89356855950.85%914.2
TNH 105/10008102163021935.62%1067.0
Pz.Kpfw. VII1016158701471.43%1095.8
Valentine AT448319030.0%1138.4
GSOR the TANK91724952475.0%1715.4
212A9119844760050.0%1083.0
Renault FT 75 BS2861261838.89%239.3
Progetto M35 mod. 4689546429854.08%1030.8
60TP Lewandowskiego1016507337451.35%1097.7
Brennos81241565333.33%956.7
Centurion Action X10243212421100.0%2018.3
CS-5388166316650.0%926.4
AE Phase I917349921172.73%1663.5
Bofors Tornvagn811507542055.0%1143.8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8135070818255.49%1536.1
Grille 1510163747984047.98%1151.0
VK 30.02 (M)603121100.0%261.0
T1E62385410.0%0.0
Projekt ION812407481154.55%956.3
Leopard 110136563756144.39%874.7
T3 HMC247145450.0%82.4
BZ-7510167373811742.74%1039.4
Concept No. 510137365616350.92%852.7
UDES 169985769757.14%913.5
Konštrukta T-34/10075064947644.74%556.4
H39166610625100.0%1421.7
FV4004 Conway9136164234744.67%1082.8
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R279312172100.0%3352.6
T28 Prototype8165068111855.93%1932.8
T 54D918331107683.33%2131.7
Renault FT11186720.0%423.2
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H536040312050.0%891.4
Char Futur 49162377813050.77%1471.0
Type 97 Te-Ke2101230475.0%521.7
Taschenratte1121058429841.84%1041.0
SU-85548627130855.84%1173.3
T-34-85639145712050.83%614.7
P.44 Pantera887440446644.64%946.2
Panhard EBR 90962867320951.2%817.0
ShPTK-TVP 10088807041457.14%851.1
T28 Concept77414126844.12%878.9
T-44879851247849.79%997.8
Object 252U812287693658.33%1283.9
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41182774060.0%226.1
50TP Resilient811177362450.0%1117.2
IS-3A812468833360.61%1409.4
T54E19154875823752.32%1468.0
Type 95 Heavy4146289250.0%328.0
Lorraine 155 mle. 518126553132244.41%1533.1
Fiat 300012752421127.27%1343.3
SMV CC-64 Vipera8118173724249.17%1226.5
STB-110161060817755.93%1322.5
Lansen C81119743666.67%1328.5
WZ-111 model 5A10292212332100.0%2965.6
Convert. Medium Tank T337769861100.0%2851.9
ASTRON Rex 105 mm8113872527347.62%1104.3
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K)87265571250.0%1046.7
UDES 03 Alt 3913047491154.55%1194.1
T-50-26261335666.67%651.1
A-44764940617943.58%850.0
Rambo915689071163.64%1528.7
Fantôme9156855520.0%1358.7
FV4201 Chieftain Proto91035701666.67%940.7
WZ-114914007687950.63%1294.4
T7 Combat Car274219366.67%362.7
O-I Experimental55655396456.25%1138.7
T57 Heavy10177866558449.83%1343.1
M36 Jackson65954599154.95%952.4
M47 Iron Arnie810117165549.09%1084.7
TNH T Vz. 519140075924249.59%1211.4
Tiger (P)76955965253.85%859.9
Carro da Combattimento 45 t10175674221250.0%1232.3
AMX 13 (FL 11)5019710.0%0.0
Leopard Prototyp A97276154850.0%507.3
ELC EVEN 90852662061847.9%892.6
XM551 Sheridan1011447462860.71%1339.4
Cruiser Mk. I15335251100.0%3123.4
M18 Hellcat66704382642.31%1022.4
Object 283913317771353.85%1287.4
Challenger77585547448.65%928.4
AT 868827726360.32%1789.2
FV215b (183)10159768120449.51%1053.2
Obsidian8902726666.67%988.5
Super Hellcat76895103756.76%873.4
Panhard EBR 105107526747550.67%743.7
AMX 50 Foch9172977428846.53%1559.8
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101427507141248.09%1375.3
ISU-122-28108758711435.96%842.2
T7869326939755.67%1441.7
BT-74821474548.89%103.1
53TP Markowskiego8106171213651.47%1156.6
BZ-1768141085473350.75%1358.6
O-I67164863151.61%1189.7
MS-11721374351.16%224.6
VK 36.01 (H)63784423946.15%431.4
IS-38112464361047.54%1314.9
NC 70 Błyskawica1014436872250.0%939.3
M3 Stuart31393251764.71%532.7
GSOR 1010 FB8708505450.0%616.8
Progetto C50 mod. 669138374328150.89%1268.4
T28811977559551.58%1241.4
Toro9154681513650.0%1440.6
122 TM812787507250.0%1384.0
Cruiser Mk. II21072251100.0%481.1
AMX 50 1008124060040153.37%1462.6
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101651672279748.77%1415.5
M54 Renegade899455413647.79%892.4
AMBT8129273939147.57%1414.7
Vercingétorix92016930366.67%1942.6
Object 26110120148639946.87%931.3
ISU-152K813167174454.55%1456.2
KV-1541627017252.33%770.0
Valiant5754677450.0%2005.5
T110E310161069612146.28%994.6
BZ-689142882410158.42%1334.9
M5 Stuart417193616.67%0.0
Renault NC-3114093250.0%84.9
Super Conqueror10184271517843.82%1295.8
AT 15810677686453.13%1098.7
Chieftain Mk. 61016597551250.0%1314.5
E 75 TS8116471242845.56%1190.9
DBV-15210153262712347.15%830.7
T-4522933241100.0%1375.5
AMX AC mle. 488111563525152.59%1247.3
SU-100I53204262100.0%524.3
FV380598946703050.0%701.6
Emil II9157480810851.85%1482.2
Škoda T 2566215257850.0%1078.6
O-Ho88896519245.65%900.5
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9119469826955.02%1344.0
Lion10743609560.0%507.4
T110E510156764486246.64%1166.5
Type 5789917291353.85%903.2
AT-121421532352.17%450.5
BT-7 artillery32893082733.33%892.1
Škoda T 568131976440848.28%1141.4
Somua SAu 404228221450.0%443.2
ISU-1528112153846848.5%1186.0
M24E2 Super Chaffee63784881464.29%1049.3
Durendal10668492540.0%186.0
Vz. 5510162975413351.13%1104.8
MT-25622056019758.38%584.9
AT 15A77956992755.56%1092.6
SMV CC-5678175775738.6%871.6
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105810726371040.0%866.1
E 5091460819560.0%1584.2
Object 75291784921966.67%1626.2
50TP Tyszkiewicza9131475519051.05%1073.1
Vz. 71 Tesák108476962045.0%708.7
TS-548106572733145.32%985.2
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger81143519366.67%1252.9
Lorraine 40 t8106566310650.0%1183.3
Cobra9154176733348.05%1335.5
T-4631782097655.26%727.6
Ares 9010147274417047.65%1007.6
BT-221231668750.57%490.6
T-293200176560.0%639.7
IS-7101764675130050.08%1535.0
Somua SM8123276839247.7%1173.6
1131015638701060.0%1359.0
Hirschkäfer11107631420.0%413.4
AMR 352821411100.0%359.1
KV-1SA5731746366.67%1626.5
Vickers Mk. E Type B21048510.0%191.2
Turtle Mk. I8126977812245.9%1177.9
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)89625242828.57%809.4
Kunze Panzer9200211612100.0%2124.6
TT-130M911626881450.0%879.0
Vz. 60S Dravec1020478174450.0%1234.7
M6A2E188366122045.0%712.0
M48A2 Räumpanzer8154410571573.33%2097.3
Concept 1B9149380610748.6%1060.6
T-5491277717104851.53%1370.2
Kranvagn10149067821241.98%930.3
Renault Otsu1397448250.0%1871.5
4TP1303352837.5%1440.5
STG89915425350.94%1032.4
CS-4476915621353.85%936.0
Grille52492425538.18%290.4
Conqueror Gun Carriage109596176055.0%740.2
Kpz. Erich Konzept I9617621366.67%450.6
T26E4 SuperPershing893371944953.45%1219.5
M10 Wolverine54383745246.15%881.0
FV20787736581457.14%863.4
Achilles6201263633.33%56.6
T-44-10088496766450.0%833.3
AMX 13 90973368530352.15%1051.9
AMX 13 105107796102142.86%637.4
P.4352262425955.93%487.7
Panther79307271250.0%1491.1
SU-14-2896342147848.12%912.2
Progetto M40 mod. 6510161554662446.63%1185.6
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10169773719748.22%1105.5
Renault FT AC218122250.0%75.9
Vz. 68 Squall84525417047.14%642.8
Tortoise9144377318549.73%1098.2
Lorraine 155 mle. 507101755322750.22%1435.3
IS-68702317250.0%542.0
T-62A101492616161246.4%1195.5
Object 2639136156333849.7%1172.7
AMX 12 t650137139651.52%1444.1
Type 619137564435346.46%1282.3
null02023613112548.09%0.0
T92 HMC10109859333248.19%879.1
UDES 14 Alt 58926775366.67%1046.2
IS-5 (Object 730)88016691442.86%730.2

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved