eu Player serGo1210


WN8
1976
Recent WN8
2172
(1153 Battles)
Winrate
53.43%
Recent WR
53.77%
(1153 Battles)
Battles
18835
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 18835 79 82 311 1153
Avg Tier 8.35 9.87 9.84 9.53 9.34
Winrate 53.43% 55.7% 56.1% 51.77% 53.77%
Tanks spotted 1.36 1.35 1.35 1.26 1.24
Damage dealt 1734.78 2785 2749.56 2566.42 2385.43
Defense points 0.23 0 0.0 0.31 0.22
Avg Experience 844.76 931 931.0 941.0 938.0
WN8 1976 0 (-3045) 0 (-3045) 2446 (+9) 2172 (+15)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 566 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 61.66% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.64 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 2134 0 0 0.0
Defense points 4.49 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 944 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 7.13 0.0 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 618698657)
Loaded in 0.65s

Session stats


Toggle (22.10.2026 18:25:13 - 27.10.2026 10:58:27)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
AMX M4 mle. 54102546152853.57%1999.0
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91479010.0%951.0
T110E310255544100.0%2111.0
Kampfpanzer 6710878010.0%293.0
Grille 151014732366.67%918.0
BZ-791153471250.0%3805.0
Object 430U1020063837.5%1665.0
AMX 50 B103555172665.38%3850.0
Type 5 Ka-Ri821242450.0%1684.0
Turtle Mk. I82725010.0%2170.0
AMX 50 Foch91321010.0%988.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/serGo1210.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=serGo1210][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/serGo1210.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 100000 battles to play


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
16% (76 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2074
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1958
(18099 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1541
(1175 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1680
(1447 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1917
(7498 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2061
(3526 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2148
(3914 Battles)

Tanks (329)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6858362012853.91%984.5
T25 AT755546514346.15%533.6
T78677839130.0%926.8
UDES 15/1610231487413252.27%1896.5
53TP Markowskiego8239011772766.67%3622.4
Ikv 65 Alt II610286854951.02%2099.9
Charioteer Nomad81262740366.67%1184.5
Object 2579271211323655.56%3487.3
T80311355412183259.38%2744.1
White Dragon813949131060.0%2117.4
STA-1815508724652.17%2345.8
Jagdpanzer E 10010285186311354.87%2243.1
T6 Medium47636551662.5%2309.5
FV601 Saladin817268643946.15%2269.0
AMX ELC bis52825015761.4%996.9
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar923318831154.55%2174.9
Caernarvon815269129455.32%2008.9
StuG IV52114491100.0%467.5
O-I66405911100.0%973.1
Type 711026468711050.0%1747.8
Jagdtiger Prototype82169979475.0%2115.2
Wz. 64GC Bzyg1028168361241.67%1899.8
XM57821229819958.59%2108.8
Prototipo 6821769261844.44%2115.5
FSV Scheme A712949322166.67%2402.1
AT 255814812045.0%1342.6
M36 Jackson64534337248.61%568.7
M40/M43811716959046.67%1151.4
VK 36.01 (H)68586493444.12%1327.3
M1277065764746.81%755.0
T110E410262383112453.23%1995.2
TNH T Vz. 519170588810259.8%1742.5
T20711847715745.61%1878.5
AMX M4 mle. 541025228607250.0%2054.1
TS-58152489524251.24%1618.5
T-6021943643100.0%902.1
Strv 746138610901566.67%3456.2
T328219111267456.76%3160.8
M53/M55911507607657.89%1030.0
Jagdpanther711366894440.91%1520.6
Ferdinand815979242060.0%2110.7
AMX AC mle. 467238712651080.0%4815.0
GSOR 1010 FB8200496613160.31%2759.5
Type 3 Chi-Nu5783585955.56%2195.7
Chi-To SP7193011482965.52%3001.7
T 55A9103650410.0%781.3
M26 Pershing818209401650.0%2723.0
Indien-Panzer885856511237.5%810.3
Sturer Emil711708161872.22%1817.4
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t867279113558.52%1313.1
M4A3E8 Sherman67846283056.67%1538.5
T28878562915749.04%663.9
45TP Habicha7179910731560.0%3276.8
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3463912100.0%261.0
P.43 bis67646144252.38%1492.7
T95/FV4201 Chieftain1029749875349.06%2120.7
Strv m/425672553977.78%1918.2
ShPTK-TVP 1008180794417357.23%2325.0
SPHT9236110361060.0%2064.6
M15/4231893592100.0%585.2
AMX 50 100817448836352.38%2017.7
IS-710291010949963.64%2798.7
Char Futur 49516398333.33%123.0
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1023578803056.67%2057.0
T959125676117052.94%934.1
M54 Renegade81957105310757.94%2466.5
FV229 Contender9239310424560.0%2431.0
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92186937450.0%1942.9
CS-631026889958058.75%2607.8
Strv 103B10266183011653.45%2162.8
M2 Light27988083100.0%5321.0
AEC Armoured Car5129010262100.0%4401.5
T778257412861100.0%3105.5
Vercingétorix91688834475.0%1641.0
Spähpanzer SP I C713009584757.45%3317.3
Spähpanzer Ru 25197738156261.29%1182.0
E 50 Ausf. M1020788051145.45%1474.6
T-43711617833148.39%2141.9
25TP KSUST II52673081100.0%593.7
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP920108995455.56%2273.7
TVP T 50/511026039163154.84%2417.0
Jagdtiger921848967354.79%2014.6
Leo714547643534.29%2400.8
ST-I9242110829260.87%3027.6
Pz.Kpfw. II2429040.0%0.0
Jagdpanzer E 90919678914057.5%1594.3
VK 16.02 Leopard5767795771.43%3792.2
Buryan923216711323.08%1382.7
M10392741110811457.89%3296.6
P26/4044033492035.0%875.1
T110E310231980036248.9%1696.2
Fantôme91856773425.0%1388.4
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8194610823357.58%2711.8
Type 5 Chi-Ri714819234153.66%2739.7
M5 Stuart44194242035.0%1211.2
Windhund8350015931100.0%6889.6
FV230 Canopener10262910431464.29%2208.5
Super Conqueror1027329745356.6%2315.1
Concept 1B927141321887.5%2565.4
M4465114155839.66%597.4
Leopard Prototyp A9149475110751.4%1373.1
Kampfpanzer 671020928071040.0%1407.3
Versuchspanzer 57923039886154.1%2166.7
IS-410306510473863.16%2926.1
MS-11951681100.0%509.6
AMX M4 mle. 519213610433666.67%2076.6
T-7032182061136.36%572.4
T28 Prototype810206287548.0%987.5
Object 27710307510401650.0%3280.4
Object 4309259011684965.31%3308.1
M4152693185149.02%268.8
Progetto M35 mod. 4681845100921660.65%2580.0
Yong Bing9215810216666.67%2051.5
60TP Lewandowskiego10336210186753.73%2872.0
WZ-120G FT9274310597553.33%2474.8
DBV-1521024868204050.0%1805.6
SU-152711126583240.63%1589.2
Centurion Action X10294010075962.71%2940.6
Centurion Mk. I814717973844.74%1979.4
AMX AC mle. 48817159473860.53%2259.5
Hotchkiss EBR73665628653.49%680.4
Stridsyxa815948865156.86%1707.9
Type 689286211742568.0%3667.4
Durendal1026498793751.35%2238.0
SDT-58 Vlkodav91808957366.67%1997.1
Škoda T 2566485596549.23%1198.4
Tiger I712097329136.26%1457.3
Strv 103-09250688012447.58%2600.1
M48A5 Patton1024719685259.62%2143.6
FV4005 Stage II10201972814252.11%1659.2
Chrysler MTC 2TC819857772825.0%1814.7
VK 72.01 (K)103214101718956.61%2507.8
Object 1401026488896546.15%2304.5
Object 7529279211989165.93%2818.1
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger817698184158.54%2032.6
Vz. 63P1125799153447.06%1542.7
FV217 Badger1020728132147.62%1356.0
40TP Habicha611787431136.36%2343.7
Škoda T 2455345451361.54%1603.9
Grille 151023077364852.08%1709.4
VK 30.02 (M)65324978847.73%803.9
T-34-85M698045620.0%1424.9
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8141076058453.25%1552.3
E 10010242589317358.38%2138.3
AMX 40407110.0%0.0
FCM 36225418720.0%961.6
VK 30.02 (D)763457510648.11%815.5
T110E5103110107610157.43%3104.6
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV921238077254.17%1895.5
SDP wz 66 Grom81119620250.0%987.0
Type 57818248492638.46%1841.0
Churchill I59147481471.43%2442.8
BZ-7510316110017858.97%2542.2
T-448143180410250.0%1968.3
Concept No. 51021958053850.0%1696.6
Bretagne Panther69308192373.91%1774.9
Škoda T 5682197104822155.2%2551.6
UDES 16923719545347.17%2554.1
Ikv 10356954943551.43%1770.4
Vz. 58 Medvěd9261810122857.14%2656.6
LT-4328103894112361.79%2251.6
VK 30.01 (H)54394155145.1%874.7
ST vz. 3943053001936.84%764.5
TS-5481605101515556.77%2034.7
Konštrukta T-34/10078656815060.0%1374.1
FV224 Chopper7167111052360.87%2516.0
BZ-79113704110113555.56%2657.9
T-28424217820.0%530.5
Type 95 Ji-Ro612057032352.17%2475.8
ISU-152820419296159.02%2450.8
AMX 65 t817038732744.44%2160.3
KV-1512678092055.0%3439.4
Alembic81079564825.0%879.4
Škoda T 509197883415351.63%1883.2
IS-38213310665655.36%3234.2
TL-7915097144438.64%1129.2
Vz. 5510270791617951.4%2219.6
Ambassador92087890955.56%1755.5
Type 4 Chi-To613649391560.0%3200.7
Type 6381976108027157.56%2719.5
T30917657309445.74%1407.8
XM66F820009609453.19%2482.6
Panhard EBR 10510123980725357.31%1582.1
Leopard 110242578818745.45%1960.2
FV227 Conceiver816449453360.61%2075.6
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H55745001346.15%1421.1
Gorilla11307910214965.31%2155.1
SMV CC-56712529034868.75%2094.3
Object 430U1026569752962.07%2568.9
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC8112778913848.55%1354.2
Maus10276297119953.27%2445.0
T-150612339042070.0%2580.8
Conqueror92460109313962.59%2864.7
Panther II815599493262.5%2417.1
Tiger II898170313649.26%979.2
TVP VTU Koncept89585829640.63%1039.8
Taschenratte11304510498454.76%1881.1
E 509272510825759.65%3416.8
Object 704921829076357.14%2001.2
50TP Tyszkiewicza925839255945.76%2619.2
T-54920649197749.35%2393.1
STG Guard81514692633.33%1797.4
Dicker Max69106525356.6%1741.8
T-34-8567507253369.7%1626.7
T1 Heavy56494581233.33%1108.9
Vz. 44-179957364553.33%1291.8
M56 Scorpion769037810.0%791.5
leKpz Borkenkäfer1111897034839.58%1088.2
Panhard EBR 90992479917857.3%1404.8
Leichttraktor124421010.0%1373.6
VCS 6x6 TS 9099938542560.0%1537.5
AAT60816237853141.94%1741.9
Ho-Ri 31028919039454.26%2268.6
AMX 50 B1030488879747.42%2660.0
XM69 Hacker1124408852653.85%1566.6
T54E19200387510658.49%1979.1
T69810646955950.85%1241.3
Type 5 Ka-Ri82273102021754.84%2492.0
Type 5 Heavy103301111510366.99%2834.0
TNH 105/1000811557425455.56%1342.9
T297232513813764.86%4543.3
BV-1111125881048771.43%1942.7
KR-111266011171566.67%2018.8
SFAC 105819889553060.0%2528.9
Type 3 Ho-Ni III511596271250.0%2909.4
E 759147776015247.37%1221.1
M3 Stuart3684623666.67%3776.0
Terrifiant926781144366.67%2276.5
IS-3A8146191312260.66%1709.6
ISU-122-28188496310558.1%2391.8
T-1038134274832648.16%1444.3
Object 2681022369481100.0%1374.4
SU-76M4169304580.0%475.5
Husarz8144543440.0%1306.7
Sav m/434591390250.0%1397.1
AMX 13 7576116697550.67%1341.7
HWK 12810088408056.25%2036.3
Ho-Ri 1926669624955.1%2602.1
Object 703 Version II81729102814560.0%2120.5
Leox917139072065.0%1579.3
Centurion Mk. 7/1923729776251.61%2715.4
Churchill VII69476812343.48%1753.1
Cromwell B64155491553.33%625.4
50TP Resilient8187010714264.29%2543.3
Cromwell613048682646.15%3085.9
Semovente M4154965732100.0%1061.9
KV-26100865311743.59%1848.8
Lorraine 120 Alby82457985250.0%2251.3
Turtle Mk. I8207610612250.0%2212.6
Pz.Kpfw. 558202110533655.56%2011.3
KV-4815849064660.87%1993.8
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)817668256145.9%2273.2
Ikv 90 Typ B710526803850.0%1543.3
Kunze Panzer9238350610.0%2418.5
AMX 50 120920808554250.0%2030.3
Ho-Ri 2821289174738.3%3035.7
M8A143823095747.37%851.5
VK 28.0167438211872.22%3122.7
Mäuschen915929542466.67%1502.0
Predatore918438354654.35%1576.6
UDES 038175774410045.0%2111.3
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41443143265.63%347.3
4TP1281424250.0%1701.7
STG815427492740.74%1859.9
T57 Heavy1018747702347.83%1314.2
TS-69255613202100.0%3192.5
Matilda4376392366.67%1031.8
Kpz. Erich Konzept I921158837052.86%1965.7
SMV CC-67815737796241.94%1703.6
KV-3711827943661.11%1674.8
FV4201 Chieftain Proto9442568250.0%231.3
M10 Wolverine53663687052.86%708.7
Carro d'assalto P.8876826063050.0%777.0
GSOR 1008820059536854.41%2291.0
Achilles610398292572.0%2510.1
M4A1 Sherman53913884238.1%814.7
T-44-100816408493438.24%2389.6
AMX 13 909113987411354.87%2017.6
FV4004 Conway921609525066.0%2307.3
Chimera8233514102100.0%2773.6
Charioteer8196310015174.51%2759.7
Comet712427903141.94%2052.4
Ares 75812268014551.11%1387.9
AMX 13 1051015687834151.22%1963.2
Sentinelle9154152710.0%856.7
Jagdpanzer IV69056222839.29%1650.2
Šotek815268662055.0%1636.2
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10128178615050.67%1496.3
Tiger (P)7155610564170.73%2710.3
WZ-131G FT6928561742.86%1448.3
Panther710146803740.54%1469.1
CS-52 LIS8165689010557.14%2160.3
Vz. 62 Jasan9271513264100.0%2893.1
AMX M4 mle. 457187111601861.11%3736.7
Black Rock1125569813452.94%1726.5
AE Phase I99665301827.78%555.9
VK 100.01 (P)816329119048.89%2081.8
Cavalier57474961637.5%1822.4
Tiger-Maus9245810258751.72%2739.5
ELC EVEN 90862377941753.48%1208.6
Vz. 68 Squall86596821963.16%1242.0
Semovente M43 Bassotto610076891957.89%1923.7
M18 Hellcat66805314660.87%1138.5
M24 Chaffee51119830.0%74.2
Tortoise914857443441.18%975.0
SU-130PM8190289724751.42%2137.2
T25/278926205855.17%1195.4
P.4355444883342.42%1514.6
FV1066 Senlac874272611146.85%1355.7
Challenger715569912676.92%2623.6
Cobra929531103862.5%3363.0
AT 86960769837.5%1543.3
CS-67 Szakal1128429756956.52%2497.2
Panhard AMD 178B62624618551.76%637.2
Ho-Ri Shugo112828786633.33%1764.6
StuG III Ausf. G59855342524.0%2535.4
FV215b (183)1021118292962.07%1769.5
Nashorn61052744977.78%2119.6
Staghound Mk. III6103310868100.0%2641.8
AMX 12 t63834946546.15%945.3
Type 61979533540.0%395.3
null01313506425.0%0.0
56TP814417922646.15%1474.8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque82078103313253.79%2732.0
UDES 14 Alt 5818019773262.5%2678.7
AMX 50 Foch918147691838.89%1448.2
M66182311041450.0%4047.4
VK 30.01 (P)612499012556.0%2675.3
Vz. 60S Dravec10308910284346.51%2283.7

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved