WN8
2222
Recent WN8
2536
(652 Battles)
Winrate
54.78%
Recent WR
57.52%
(652 Battles)
Battles
56192
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 56192 165 165 295 652
Avg Tier 8.2 9.71 9.71 9.79 9.55
Winrate 54.78% 58.18% 58.18% 61.02% 57.52%
Tanks spotted 1.23 1.17 1.17 1.53 1.41
Damage dealt 1747.2 2801 2801.29 2674.21 2594.44
Defense points 0.57 0 0.02 0.13 0.08
Avg Experience 736.38 988 988.0 1004.0 994.0
WN8 2222 0 (-2025) 0 (-2025) 2586 (+2) 2536 (+5)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 55 0 0 57
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.93
Winrate 70.91% 0.0% 0.0% 68.42%
Tanks spotted 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.39
Damage dealt 1872 0 0 1833.0
Defense points 3.13 0.0 0.0 3.05
Avg Experience 611 0 0 593.0
Avg Shots 10.84 0.0 0.0 10.63
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 1 29 28 2
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.07
Winrate 0.0% 34.48% 57.14% 100.0%
Tanks spotted 4.0 0.55 0.36 0.5
Damage dealt 0 1176 449 873.0
Defense points 0.0 3.79 2.07 0.0
Avg Experience 78 565 445 490.0
Avg Shots 2.0 7.52 7.18 5.0
(WG Player ID: 595099511)
Loaded in 0.67s

Session stats


Toggle (22.10.2026 19:12:33 - 27.10.2026 10:58:40)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
CS-63101750020.0%934.0
Strv 103B10296333100.0%2437.0
Buryan9214861060.0%1643.0
Kampfpanzer 671028452366.67%2595.0
Strv S1837911100.0%330.0
T110E4101502010.0%664.0
Ho-Ri 31027411714.29%1772.0
M10 RBFM598222100.0%2531.0
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen103498020.0%6438.0
Type 711025081333.33%2064.0
AMX M4 mle. 541029502633.33%1792.0
WZ-113G FT103295264065.0%2638.0
Type 5 Heavy10421211100.0%3748.0
FV217 Badger10384211100.0%2406.0
Maus101465010.0%695.0
Terrifiant9317222100.0%2876.0
UDES 15/16102877172568.0%2669.0
ShPTK-TVP 100820922450.0%2452.0
T57 Heavy10525022100.0%5203.0
SU-130PM814832825.0%1228.0
Vz. 551029754757.14%2846.0
IS-7102745213461.76%2410.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/sema320.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=sema320][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/sema320.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 38670 battles to play


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
71% (322 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2379
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2249
(51789 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1769
(3191 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1952
(5308 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2425
(17662 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2085
(9987 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2352
(15589 Battles)

Tanks (487)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6861554116048.75%991.3
Caernarvon8147971622352.91%2140.0
SARL 4244875252958.62%1956.3
Charioteer816589424770.21%2407.4
Excalibur61344501100.0%261.0
Object 703 Version II816668731233.33%1699.2
T54E19210180529758.59%2392.3
BDR G1 B58015265362.26%2175.4
Sexton I33994482055.0%1516.7
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8180982711056.36%2488.7
BZ-587193011813262.5%3713.1
K-911028348581741.18%2497.7
1211021748633060.0%1866.3
T-15068296498655.81%1485.3
STA-2815389152962.07%2280.1
KV-581692837183655.34%2525.6
FV304688154710449.04%1908.5
S-5176072302326.09%454.1
Löwe81138727333.33%1166.3
CS-631022638686558.46%2107.4
Strv 103B1026998165752.63%1972.5
T-43776749417750.28%1172.4
Kampfpanzer 50 t924229571435.71%1985.0
Leo78856424252.38%1322.2
BZ-7911379215361100.0%2657.1
Buryan920919001250.0%1492.4
T-54 ltwt.99938319952.53%1573.4
Type 5 Chi-Ri7110169410756.07%1960.5
Windhund8165023910.0%1570.5
FV230 Canopener10288710037861.54%2451.9
B142882642860.71%848.9
Type T-3455493985858.62%1782.4
Hummel6108438625653.13%1896.8
Kampfpanzer 671026649171546.67%2111.8
AMX M4 mle. 51918096914643.48%1617.5
LHMTV87487785648.21%1331.7
T-703145133333.33%277.3
Panhard AMD 178B65184918151.85%1706.5
Strv S1817697745349.06%1904.5
TS-609224911481100.0%2107.1
Strv 7466534102540.0%985.9
GSOR 10088209496418555.68%2633.0
T959188575912752.76%1629.9
Tiger I7144363911948.74%2188.8
FV4005 Stage II10218167737750.93%1852.4
SU-1006112856620059.5%2626.8
40TP Habicha66845802259.09%1355.1
Type 4 Heavy9161583911560.0%1715.0
E 1001022298708057.5%1956.6
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9231361132058.44%2491.2
T110E410241665522152.94%2199.1
Ho-Ri 31027977652437.5%1771.7
Patton the Tank9174913041100.0%2222.8
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D27011210.0%58.9
KV-48151268716052.5%2040.4
A-205691656241.94%35.1
Strv m/40L3365486580.0%1728.9
AT 8684845810556.19%1670.4
Škoda T 50919117906949.28%1836.1
Object 430U10281197349957.72%2775.1
Kampfpanzer 07 RH822741337988.89%3649.3
Type 638216711135858.62%2862.4
IS-M816409408357.83%2255.5
Crusader 5.5-in. SP77246412548.0%873.0
STG Guard816507684047.5%2414.7
AMX 50 Foch B10262883410760.75%2197.1
Panther II8128254016944.38%1782.4
Tiger II8160372116955.62%2258.3
TVP VTU Koncept894152511042.73%1131.2
E 75 TS82074112619161.78%3032.0
Object 7049237171536552.33%2429.7
T56 GMC390981225.0%42.6
Ikv 10353423461758.82%848.4
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C32764148053.75%1584.5
T2165416167864.1%1708.8
Pvlvv fm/4221653383100.0%712.8
AMX 50 B10273985636652.19%2311.2
T698150875418051.11%2203.0
A466393389333.33%1094.0
M10 RBFM57577651258.33%1549.7
T499102478913354.14%1548.3
Object 777 Version II930031489683.33%4435.3
AMX M4 mle. 49816219884254.76%2561.3
E 759203066420452.94%2130.8
AMX ELC bis53863216544.62%1257.6
SU-100M1710746329558.95%1636.8
AMX 383531352556.0%144.5
LTP33554651100.0%2092.6
Sav m/4343183392250.0%826.8
AMX 13 75768553319051.58%1458.4
Leox92560102128455.63%2584.9
AMX 50 Foch (155)1015086711963.16%1144.7
T 55A9191981825756.03%2213.8
Pz.Kpfw. 558241212043956.41%2868.4
Ikv 90 Typ B79725123847.37%1384.7
Caernarvon Action X8163010121361.54%2240.8
Mäuschen917657435850.0%1717.0
IS-2711626733545.71%1577.3
FV224 Chopper7209812441752.94%3373.3
Ikv 7232702181361.54%798.1
Comet77677171952.63%1337.9
T-3452273179545.26%387.7
P.43 bis69695762657.69%1860.8
Birch Gun43792465343.4%1466.9
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1021441241862.5%3414.4
WZ-114920419351338.46%2122.5
Tiger-Maus92519102316254.94%2691.9
AMX 65 t86954461741.18%524.1
Controcarro 1 Mk. 2918499922958.62%1891.6
T25/27123449319256.77%2178.6
Object 430 Version II918438008847.73%1977.1
WZ-111G FT923308427054.29%2026.2
Crusader63323811361.54%1002.5
T1 HMC22081561844.44%1261.6
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559157758840351.86%2076.0
IS-2 shielded712137823759.46%2019.0
VK 30.01 (P)664842113855.8%1194.2
Charioteer Nomad81376682850.0%1381.0
AT 779785863050.0%1135.8
Centurion Mk. 7/1921839366550.77%2487.2
STA-18154673425556.47%2762.2
T-22 medium101571878666.67%1363.2
Jagdtiger9216358037551.73%2031.3
Type 711024167943243.75%1925.8
UDES 03817437538343.37%2080.5
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3651094839.58%0.0
M40/M438137560526154.41%1703.7
M127117452033455.39%1861.4
LT vz. 3831691791741.18%506.7
TNH T Vz. 519256811357867.95%3002.6
AMX M4 mle. 541022218655653.57%1755.2
TS-5815938905862.07%1940.8
T-6022973354165.85%1836.3
T328169886317546.86%2504.6
Ferdinand8183460831056.45%2360.8
WZ-113G FT1030749677061.43%2435.8
Type 3 Chi-Nu57054234151.22%2394.4
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9196068518249.45%2147.0
Manticore1015717679047.78%1943.6
XM66F82226107839861.81%3056.9
Type 5 Heavy1018297465145.1%1244.1
T6755314027753.25%1224.1
P.43 ter79366443243.75%1281.9
SDP 58 Kilana817137621233.33%1767.3
E 50 Ausf. M10223482310455.77%2008.7
ST-II10282710394360.47%2804.2
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9175461524454.1%1957.1
Archer57725661361.54%1789.1
Object 705A10254886213056.92%2304.8
G.W. Panther7146456446455.17%2257.4
K-91-PT922348743043.33%2373.3
T2 Medium Tank258170757.14%177.8
AMX M4 mle. 457107250812055.0%1592.9
T-100 LT10133482810350.49%1785.2
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque820451096152561.64%3079.2
Object 260103030101531560.95%2726.0
Versuchspanzer 579297513151172.73%3638.9
IS-41024828863458.82%2149.9
Vickers Medium Mk. I1154207366.67%896.5
Object 27710278491832254.35%2763.7
Object 4309204375910450.0%2265.4
M15/4236648193100.0%2764.4
VK 100.01 (P)814218386852.94%1694.7
SU-1527124849220057.5%2330.3
Centurion Mk. I813459613265.63%2030.5
Hotchkiss EBR75665396953.62%1241.3
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28614213710.0%39.4
Marder 38T43342565954.24%838.8
T-8328203010651668.75%2815.6
SU-2631331891050.0%217.5
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.41652535942.37%334.8
FV217 Badger1021468081560.0%1571.2
Progetto CC55 mod. 548194110496256.45%2665.5
Škoda T 245439407875.0%1173.1
Black Prince712405978956.18%2062.1
Bishop56283225048.0%1612.1
Type 1 Chi-He43653533650.0%1165.4
Pz.Sfl. IC4681577540.0%2476.1
Sturmpanzer II42101335343.4%486.1
Object 452K1018738961070.0%1396.2
Sturmpanzer I Bison33082243458.82%1180.7
Lorraine 39L AM36612744348.84%3271.2
Škoda T 17713779882254.55%4400.1
Object 268 Version 41020657419851.02%1521.7
M755155485547.27%2270.4
Bisonte C4582168115739257.4%2949.3
G.W. Tiger9129350413251.52%1407.9
IS782360222350.22%1070.9
TL-79246754420.0%2252.0
Type 4 Chi-To68076207350.68%1698.5
Object 705921449706160.66%2626.9
T309214377330857.79%2333.6
FV227 Conceiver815771034450.0%1791.7
Hotchkiss H35296131540.0%203.8
Maus10242892312063.33%2217.8
Conqueror9188969024556.73%2037.7
Caliban8160888611850.0%2001.8
Alecto45212924546.67%1761.1
Valentine32993801435.71%1103.3
AMX 4042052552254.55%775.3
UDES 16918839149555.79%2053.0
Vz. 44-1713748562245.45%1916.9
M-VI-Y919288604247.62%2090.1
Leichttraktor11012501154.55%398.8
WZ-111-1G FT812705796642.42%1296.2
Type 5 Ka-Ri836461218250.0%4746.1
WZ-120-1G FT8185792220361.58%2444.6
ARL 4467796134944.9%1489.7
T297142574917159.65%2305.6
Terrifiant934111193450.0%3240.9
T-103815018761464.29%1804.9
SU-76M41461364141.46%156.2
T-11633905993100.0%2076.3
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger716278495056.0%3100.8
WZ-13287947402147.62%1295.7
Cruiser Mk. III31601872147.62%638.8
KV-269937176654.55%2205.1
AMX 50 120920888227352.05%2052.0
M8A142021884257.14%425.8
Panzerjäger I2282221757.14%1078.2
O-Ni711657546858.82%1674.5
T-109167664250848.62%1674.8
IS-3-II92260100910652.83%2559.6
SMV CC-67817206362744.44%1857.3
Loyd Gun Carriage2266245966.67%2240.9
IS-6 B81977100517060.59%2722.1
Carro d'assalto P.88714809343256.25%2354.7
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50566334812744.88%1643.8
Rheinmetall Skorpion82270102971561.12%3057.2
WZ-1118166876578757.56%2493.0
D231491781435.71%331.3
Spähpanzer Ru 251992079411952.1%1476.7
CS-52 LIS8189586228054.29%2608.9
Black Prince II71043604250.0%1293.0
Char Mle. 7591710689837.5%1989.8
Jagdpanzer E 10010240168455758.89%2172.8
Rinoceronte1022507503740.54%1600.1
Nashorn691639512154.55%1847.8
10TP3534665366.67%3172.6
E 257132968632855.18%2396.9
SU-76G FT45363821540.0%1098.5
Renault UE 5732142141952.63%643.0
Ikv 65 Alt II610015953348.48%1872.0
T80311324710875160.78%2647.4
WZ-111 model 1-4915726836036.67%1267.5
Ares 85920069088655.81%2144.8
UDES 15/161026609988260.98%2443.6
AT 255794563961.54%1632.4
Object 26810268965839358.27%2429.8
AMX 30 1er prototype9200977420260.89%2390.4
M5A1 Stuart42723653351.52%946.3
AMX 13 F3 AM6110448814543.45%1866.4
T1 Cunningham1184181540.0%1068.4
VK 75.01 (K)819029423847.37%2468.7
Prototipo Standard B919797355446.3%2071.2
45TP Habicha714218823855.26%2369.7
AMX 30 B10189359512553.6%1907.6
SU-85B43112594660.87%796.2
Sexton II32251471428.57%846.7
Strv fm/211391411100.0%261.0
SU-1018140358722257.21%1769.7
Sturer Emil7110843521050.48%1713.5
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3278278683.33%1164.4
Object 416810587454257.14%1398.3
T-34-2G FT712616954346.51%1980.5
Type 97 Chi-Ha34263514560.0%1921.4
L6/40290185425.0%53.6
TVP T 50/5110278490850455.56%2721.5
StuG IV56254042360.87%1906.9
ST-I9182775014861.49%1928.9
Pz.Kpfw. II232842010757.94%1874.7
VK 16.02 Leopard53914152744.44%1204.1
M48A5 Patton10240083311753.85%2048.7
Chrysler K GF814908627553.33%1933.5
TNH 105/10008188410444555.56%2810.5
Pz.Kpfw. VII10205375910855.56%1752.6
Emil I817008053638.89%1955.3
43 M. Toldi III3212490580.0%1211.1
212A99878291764.71%928.6
Renault FT 75 BS229928722163.8%2464.1
M4156093467254.17%1067.4
60TP Lewandowskiego10264787911757.26%2369.1
Centurion Action X103408105718958.73%3864.1
CS-53813328095858.62%1949.8
AE Phase I920119282657.69%1966.6
LT vz. 352216222560.0%1043.5
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8194559829253.42%2442.3
IS-2-II815977081827.78%1723.8
Grille 15102616688110353.67%2335.2
BZ-16681772908850.0%2096.4
T1E624526011100.0%3008.1
Strv m/3821892944100.0%894.7
Marder II32642412050.0%760.5
Leopard 11025278808856.82%2156.2
T3 HMC21981701526.67%816.2
BZ-751026408869053.33%2098.5
Concept No. 51025259237064.29%2350.4
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2861223941.03%205.1
AM 39 Gendron-Somua284512801100.0%4512.3
Konštrukta T-34/1007105052113462.69%1862.8
FV4004 Conway9229787412450.81%2383.2
FV4202810645801250.0%1452.1
T28 Prototype8167563529754.55%2196.3
T 54D9252413183100.0%2825.0
T-54 first prototype875411821100.0%1043.3
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)21471391250.0%888.7
M7 Priest33061862650.0%830.2
Renault FT13562250.0%84.1
Ho-Ri 281979986955.56%2424.9
Char Futur 4923679752857.14%2386.1
25TP KSUST II54604361952.63%1151.7
T71 DA798976212454.03%2379.3
Type 97 Te-Ke22803881100.0%1567.2
Škoda T 27817229004845.83%2456.1
SU-8556953658961.8%1969.9
7TP2207367366.67%845.3
T-34-85664254425757.2%1297.1
P.44 Pantera812686663030.0%1471.2
T1 Heavy57074795056.0%1568.4
T-34-28131484813459.7%2265.8
ARL V39676543911656.03%1611.9
ShPTK-TVP 1008208194839261.99%3070.2
T28 Concept71044614742.86%1411.2
T-448122670935253.13%1987.6
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm243545620.0%2980.9
Object 252U81320795450.0%1078.1
M1039180681326154.41%1981.5
ISU-122-281239679742.86%1066.3
Type 95 Heavy43863952263.64%1487.9
Covenanter54844761741.18%1787.7
Lorraine 155 mle. 518149849129552.54%1979.3
Fiat 300010921100.0%261.0
Churchill I55804644738.3%1162.2
Churchill VII687059718062.22%1917.3
Cromwell64714843259.38%953.4
WZ-111 model 5A1026078624450.0%2229.3
Convert. Medium Tank T33704691333.33%2549.0
WZ-1209137961119238.54%1280.1
Progetto C50 mod. 669232611407768.83%2694.0
VK 28.0164966062857.14%1386.2
Object 279 early10302497633864.5%2421.3
Pz.Kpfw. I254410.0%0.0
KV-3711227036352.38%1612.9
AMX Canon d'assaut 1058172376021656.94%2127.0
T7 Combat Car216625210.0%675.4
O-I Experimental55154063551.43%951.8
T57 Heavy10277070178555.03%2572.5
Ares 75815948661752.94%2239.7
Tiger (P)7136771028859.38%2351.2
WZ-131G FT68515333151.61%1431.5
Leopard Prototyp A921719167751.95%2287.4
Lago43443231625.0%1004.5
M4A1 FL 10612129107657.89%2671.3
ELC EVEN 90886185335059.14%2096.1
XM551 Sheridan1013766563948.72%1417.6
M18 Hellcat69216548170.37%2098.2
SU-130PM8196384687055.63%2427.2
Object 2839218510678663.95%2920.0
Challenger77355952458.33%1009.5
CS-59921989895855.17%2615.0
T-28416117011144.14%277.6
Type 64611177963551.43%3731.9
Cruiser Mk. IV4251297580.0%793.5
Panhard EBR 105101733862115856.82%2534.6
Chi-Ni2181198825.0%840.4
AMX 50 Foch9207668218951.32%2070.5
M6610195705658.93%1979.5
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810156853118552.97%1616.0
FCM 362198384333.33%847.0
BT-74901255740.35%50.7
53TP Markowskiego8204210385561.82%3291.4
T348170178541352.3%2399.7
BZ-17682239108319058.95%2627.1
FV601 Saladin8147666610.0%1892.3
O-I66844277152.11%1163.0
MS-112793837.5%0.0
VK 36.01 (H)69976684862.5%2128.0
IS-38135049436950.14%1587.3
T-34-17109269011954.62%1984.4
M53/M559155454335453.95%1857.9
AMX AC mle. 467105745010752.34%1526.7
GSOR 1010 FB815998491855.56%2175.2
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)896182330558.69%1980.2
Renault R352120245633.33%327.9
T288153856713551.85%1835.2
Toro91264555333.33%915.8
122 TM819049864057.5%2518.1
Strv m/4253684701266.67%1076.2
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H541932615749.04%1005.9
AMX 50 100814698329058.89%1791.4
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10229071569652.87%2189.5
M54 Renegade817949223348.48%1964.1
M3743602458262.2%1549.8
Super Conqueror10213379511151.35%1682.4
T71 CMCD782459411149.55%2141.5
ISU-152K818918676855.88%2352.8
KV-1538238718750.8%663.4
S35 CA57053556353.97%1698.1
T110E31021557347447.3%1564.5
M5 Stuart41693664860.42%418.4
Renault NC-31111710220.0%404.5
M2 Medium Tank387066122158.37%4823.1
M4469474788856.82%2144.3
Spähpanzer SP I C789050214153.19%1817.7
Kolohousenka174164450.0%201.2
T-34-382024109818857.98%3051.9
STB-110252580548351.97%2346.0
SU-18286872634.62%250.2
Renault G155735192564.0%1921.3
AMX 13 57 GF7126711668467.86%3749.6
AMX AC mle. 488132056324052.5%1520.0
Emil II919389323360.61%1933.1
Škoda T 2569946999656.25%2359.0
50TP prototyp8182597810257.84%2564.0
Strv 103-0920237967853.85%1923.3
14TP4308390540.0%1079.4
VK 30.02 (D)75644802250.0%769.7
T110E510246272484253.56%2293.6
AT-121481401450.0%459.6
BT-7 artillery316816740.0%399.7
Bretagne Panther6676503650.0%988.6
Škoda T 5682161110410067.0%2560.4
Matilda466832610.0%1511.2
Somua SAu 4041511411442.86%170.3
ISU-1528182771130855.52%2281.2
M24E2 Super Chaffee62295362100.0%557.3
Vz. 5510283085112948.06%2172.1
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs42803982972.41%1328.1
E 50917336799347.31%1669.4
Object 752922399393145.16%1825.6
50TP Tyszkiewicza922049923164.52%2646.5
Vz. 71 Tesák101247605728.57%1040.9
TS-54816519831450.0%2305.2
Panhard EBR 90910659599168.13%2035.0
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger825220710.0%0.0
Somua S3534035121145.45%1183.3
KV-85656347715545.81%791.0
Lorraine 40 t8192192741453.38%2868.2
Cobra921049622762.96%2228.6
T-463991474959.18%323.7
T-2621511605347.17%650.5
Ares 901025569676957.97%2274.8
AltProto AMX 3081979105032558.46%3052.7
BT-22188209757.14%987.6
T-2939611710.0%50.4
IS-710232476361653.73%2132.3
M41 Walker Bulldog860751817247.67%976.9
P26/404258310742.86%495.3
KV-1SA554836620.0%899.6
Vickers Mk. E Type B2163220450.0%661.6
Turtle Mk. I816871024666.67%1800.8
Kunze Panzer9137851720.0%862.3
Vz. 60S Dravec10257612253100.0%1945.7
T-549172972729060.0%2262.6
Kranvagn10293089061151.55%2715.9
Renault Otsu11001971100.0%471.3
4TP1106200250.0%335.1
CS-447149910341855.56%3045.6
Grille562126916248.15%1319.6
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71813418051650.0%1844.6
T26E4 SuperPershing814519942955.17%2118.8
WZ-132-11013819212657.69%1720.7
FV207811378104944.9%1186.9
Achilles6815680966.67%1631.8
M3 Lee41951952050.0%522.6
AMX 13 909106961680151.94%1812.7
AMX 13 10510198287254953.92%2816.1
P.4355325211050.0%1495.7
Sherman VC Firefly68808104100.0%1749.5
Panther7108056612455.65%2105.8
Progetto M40 mod. 6510267092038556.88%2659.7
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10284295616657.83%2512.7
Type 58676156110646.23%1651.1
Renault FT AC2253320666.67%1222.8
Lorraine 155 mle. 507103637924744.94%1424.5
T-62A10227770791453.17%2273.0
Object 263916367177951.9%1461.4
SDP 44 Burza6920574650.0%1725.7
Light Mk. VIC2204337250.0%1140.2
M46 Patton92223101617757.63%2589.5
AMX 12 t66025048251.22%1826.8
Type 619200883324452.87%2322.2
null0271670415358.17%0.0
T92 HMC10166158121747.0%1386.0
T-50591182650.0%128.7
UDES 14 Alt 5812788613669.44%1877.1
IS-5 (Object 730)815648982055.0%2207.8

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved