eu Player selbstzerstorerisch


WN8
2135
Recent WN8
1959
(210 Battles)
Winrate
53.91%
Recent WR
56.67%
(210 Battles)
Battles
20520
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 20520 0 0 0 210
Avg Tier 8.25 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.77
Winrate 53.91% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 56.67%
Tanks spotted 1.68 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.72
Damage dealt 1552.56 0 0.0 0.0 2014.49
Defense points 0.62 0 0.0 0.0 0.03
Avg Experience 746.21 0 0.0 0.0 904.0
WN8 2135 0 0 0 1959 (-2)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 2 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 6.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 50.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 568 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 306 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 12.5 0.0
(WG Player ID: 521642304)
Loaded in 0.35s

Session stats


Toggle (27.10.2026 2:08:40 - 27.10.2026 12:08:24)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/selbstzerstorerisch.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=selbstzerstorerisch][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/selbstzerstorerisch.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
52% (235 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2047
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2131
(18877 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
2317
(1557 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2183
(1404 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2201
(6085 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1983
(4384 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2070
(5085 Battles)

Tanks (138)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6884156527848.2%1621.8
Caernarvon8137980510552.38%1722.2
P.43 ter71098563650.0%1742.0
T80311300611093762.16%2271.9
AS-XX 40 t11321610637262.5%3192.4
GSR 3301 Setter77177526248.39%1771.1
STA-1814137437950.63%1989.0
T54E19161061320645.63%1365.8
UDES 03815726999657.29%1903.4
Prototipo 68232011098959.55%2507.5
Schwarzpanzer 588121468125544.31%1589.5
M127103254711848.31%1280.6
P.43 bis68056242441.67%1540.3
M53/M559156969060152.75%1626.2
Chi-To SP718989544656.52%2737.7
SU-100M17159410062166.67%2819.2
Manticore10162990345456.61%2184.1
M4A3E8 Sherman610305448251.22%2679.4
S-5177566222955.17%841.5
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF8101378310652.83%2104.8
T6759674769750.52%2679.4
AMX 30 B10182766115347.06%1462.8
121B10255485430251.66%2340.2
AMX 50 100815968282560.0%2045.3
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10262393325054.8%2654.7
SU-101816088383259.38%2126.0
Sturer Emil79416183964.1%1378.8
Strv 103B10243974843649.54%1892.2
Pz.Kpfw. T 25575349221058.57%2485.5
Super Conqueror1025188267444.59%1977.4
M41 Walker Bulldog8121866334156.89%2693.4
L6/4022393662100.0%1026.4
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9164463218747.59%1737.4
Super Hellcat710656058252.44%1708.5
M48A5 Patton10247587014749.66%2105.5
Centurion Mk. 7/19178084710653.77%1758.5
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque82191107690760.31%3148.8
Object 26010303398913854.35%2584.5
Emil I819179908652.33%2671.1
M44681241212848.44%1308.5
Concept 1B9251311296267.74%2218.8
AMX M4 mle. 51921279108349.4%1982.4
LHMTV88887867851.28%1752.1
Object 4309186779718151.38%1955.3
M4158094708757.47%1432.7
M15/423267302633.33%703.3
Valiant5893697540.0%2046.2
Centurion Action X1028279406254.84%2702.1
Centurion Mk. I8156057727159.41%2391.8
Strv 74612279082777.78%2824.5
Hotchkiss EBR76515437342.47%1292.8
AE Phase I92367100611762.39%2614.9
Emil II9258110069251.09%2834.6
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2868866183630.56%2451.6
Marder 38T44152942360.87%1116.2
Pz.Sfl. IVc569933914751.02%1700.0
WZ-132A9109467620257.43%1806.7
Strv 103-09194867715346.41%1847.0
T37693966511756.41%3041.7
M40/M438152058115651.92%1730.1
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8165674510054.0%1761.9
Grille 1510256673738952.44%1898.2
Object 430U10231684820356.65%1970.3
Marder II33632323938.46%1212.9
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV922807478551.76%1997.4
T3 HMC22812595250.0%1315.2
Ho-Ri 310316293412257.38%2354.9
BT-7 artillery33676472100.0%1319.7
Bretagne Panther610245881729.41%2230.0
Object 268 Version 410232591713164.12%1905.1
T26E5 Patriot8142682330754.72%1953.8
T-54 first prototype815729095650.0%2275.7
T110E51026699628650.0%2287.3
Leopard 11029948247542.67%2331.9
Ho-Ri 2820048823956.41%2387.1
Char Futur 492590102918355.74%2673.8
Maus1030269856250.0%2471.5
Conqueror92580100919853.03%2783.7
Type 97 Te-Ke2440494728.57%2484.6
Taschenratte1127699934351.16%1686.1
P.44 Pantera89064923450.0%922.6
leKpz Borkenkäfer11226395519050.53%2795.1
Panhard EBR 909109778924847.18%1934.0
T28 Concept71041817475.0%1821.1
T-4488075852142.86%858.2
AMX 50 B10281694911662.93%2374.6
XM69 Hacker1121238832055.0%1368.4
Panzerjäger I27446651100.0%5242.2
T499121555164049.38%1862.2
AMX ELC bis551044241957.28%1927.2
Covenanter54263744269.05%1754.9
T-293675689650.0%2727.1
T-116322621140.0%712.1
LTP32574121258.33%1485.5
AMX 13 757104457029657.77%2678.3
WZ-13177566027857.69%1873.1
Ho-Ri 1923528185147.06%1832.3
STB-110240180314348.95%2196.2
KV-1S611386781435.71%1987.2
WZ-132885050122249.55%1506.8
Cromwell6106961516558.18%2639.2
T 55A922148847856.41%2528.7
Ikv 90 Typ B713474994555.56%2170.0
AMX 50 120920468256546.15%1992.6
Vz. 60S Dravec10338310712454.17%2412.1
Kranvagn1023727676346.03%1853.4
T-50-2667260122858.33%2170.7
AMX 12 t659141715949.69%1544.8
T92879171651650.58%1614.4
T26E4 SuperPershing8199911277661.84%3106.1
T-127337348220664.08%1834.7
M4A1 Sherman577250310165.35%2806.9
Rheinmetall Skorpion8199087115651.28%2344.9
T57 Heavy1025528637456.76%2101.4
AMX 13 909132465860853.95%2238.0
Comet7132275520858.65%2721.9
T-345491523366.67%1382.6
T207126356121457.48%2340.4
AMX 13 1051016858441952.63%2131.2
M26 Pershing82563902100.0%274.7
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10213396010054.0%3092.9
Tiger (P)710568005459.26%1519.1
VK 100.01 (P)813046617639.47%1372.4
ELC EVEN 90892291898458.64%2182.5
XM551 Sheridan10139064322956.33%1635.6
M24 Chaffee56485539554.74%2698.2
SU-130PM8195884159252.7%2244.3
AMX 13 57 GF7148610792951.72%3561.6
Char Mle. 75915339222857.14%2309.1
WZ-111G FT922767715540.0%1825.3
Object 263921427704740.43%1722.7
AMX M4 1949 Liberte013328237758.44%1765.2
Crusader66894288966.29%2587.8
GSOR 3301 AVR FS990584410855.56%1355.5
Type 64684166447156.26%2531.5
WZ-132-110173789315052.67%2119.3
T92 HMC10163459724751.42%1358.5
Panhard EBR 10510149678183652.87%1959.8

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved