WN8
1623
Recent WN8
1987
(396 Battles)
Winrate
50.73%
Recent WR
52.53%
(396 Battles)
Battles
52004
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 52004 20 0 28 396
Avg Tier 8.19 10.4 0.0 10.0 10.0
Winrate 50.73% 50.0% 0.0% 50.0% 52.53%
Tanks spotted 0.84 0.5 0.0 0.61 0.68
Damage dealt 1486.03 2391 0.0 2464.46 2302.38
Defense points 0.42 0 0.0 0.0 0.59
Avg Experience 719.89 893 0.0 896.0 872.0
WN8 1623 1588 (+1) 0 3162 (+1) 1987 (+4)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 358 38 43 459
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.18
Winrate 48.32% 60.53% 46.51% 49.02%
Tanks spotted 0.61 0.82 0.47 0.66
Damage dealt 1810 978 471 1593.0
Defense points 0.3 0.68 0.51 0.38
Avg Experience 753 756 378 712.0
Avg Shots 6.06 7.26 7.91 6.4
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 1041 1070 380 1318
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.07
Winrate 50.91% 53.27% 57.63% 55.08%
Tanks spotted 0.72 0.75 0.94 0.67
Damage dealt 1673 1182 522 1844.0
Defense points 0.96 0.96 1.07 0.5
Avg Experience 737 678 495 831.0
Avg Shots 6.98 6.58 7.47 7.56
(WG Player ID: 511427576)
Loaded in 0.98s

Session stats


Toggle (9.10.2026 7:20:04 - 25.10.2026 1:57:53)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Vz. 63P112467010.0%1349.0
KR-11118541520.0%878.0
Black Rock11315411100.0%2198.0
Ashigaru1037462450.0%2501.0
Ho-Ri Shugo11161511100.0%1031.0
PTZ-781129781250.0%2097.0
FV4005 Stage II103422010.0%2436.0
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8263111100.0%3265.0
Grille 151010823475.0%725.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/secutorek.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=secutorek][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/secutorek.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 100000 battles to play


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
7% (23 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1805
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1625
(47853 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1500
(4629 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1286
(3215 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1718
(15925 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1623
(9129 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1638
(14637 Battles)

Tanks (463)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Object 257919179085855.17%2084.5
AS-XX 40 t1128701267580.0%2604.1
Charioteer8157881312056.67%1987.5
Excalibur61324742366.67%2059.5
Object 703 Version II8141584420043.5%1448.7
ISU-122-2815499253464.71%1693.9
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A814779603070.0%1762.0
K-911016456614636.96%1191.1
SU-122-44797464415750.32%1310.8
1211020298418556.47%1759.7
T-15066475605556.36%1138.1
Jagdpanther77915717749.35%1000.0
Pz.Kpfw. Neu11171853320.0%905.8
STA-28108874416749.7%1497.2
FV30465714829549.47%967.5
T3764775576750.75%1250.8
Matilda LVT411310110.0%0.0
S-51776852127355.31%948.8
Löwe810577022450.0%1096.4
CS-631019817418047.5%1551.9
Strv 103B1020307194751.06%1389.5
T-4376655962850.0%958.8
BZ-791124849032343.48%1586.4
Jagdpanzer E 90920857905343.4%1609.3
Leox923219589056.67%2425.7
T-54 ltwt.912618343748.65%2142.8
Type 5 Chi-Ri79856975350.94%1550.1
Windhund818028491361.54%2136.7
FV230 Canopener10234491810553.33%1847.3
Type T-3454624895757.89%1481.6
Hummel65013723138.71%512.0
Kampfpanzer 671045042910.0%15.8
T-7031071777244.44%177.3
Panhard AMD 178B64765083444.12%1352.5
M41 Walker Bulldog86927054456.82%1338.4
Lansen C8131786516354.6%1705.3
GSOR 10088183087768654.81%2002.3
T959187680317554.86%1601.7
Tiger I713297558939.33%1771.1
WZ-120G FT922577484738.3%1482.1
SU-1006117174021058.57%2377.5
Vz. 63P1125678723141.94%1533.7
Type 4 Heavy9172782412955.81%1638.7
Rheinmetall Skorpion G81612808220952.65%1911.9
E 10010229580418248.9%1923.1
Valentine II43125502462.5%1243.7
T110E410231579675955.73%1868.0
Ho-Ri 310263480249752.11%1947.6
Patton the Tank929271077560.0%4121.5
T145641616250.0%1064.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D21053874100.0%494.9
KV-486986191855.56%740.6
T-28427430143351.5%795.1
Škoda T 509169680615952.2%1697.7
Kampfpanzer 07 RH811916581435.71%1190.3
T26E5821291104366.67%2887.0
IS-M812297986556.92%1499.8
Gorilla1129299394252.38%2052.0
Crusader 5.5-in. SP782361110853.7%1228.5
AMX 50 Foch B10229983617456.32%1814.7
Panther II811447317542.67%1538.0
Tiger II8122266725447.64%1449.5
Object 252U Defender81692759837.5%1653.0
E 75 TS817999699555.79%2602.9
Object 7049193278614053.57%1782.3
T56 GMC394252683.33%321.2
Ikv 10354374363050.0%983.6
Object 268 Version V10238980116953.85%1803.3
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3101251643.75%40.7
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer43363524042.5%754.2
Saryuda923079534562.22%2195.7
WZ-13176565732334.78%1181.6
leKpz Borkenkäfer11864727450.0%804.8
Ares 90 C11238310741369.23%2099.3
AAT60817938644847.92%1993.4
AMX 50 B1019516803743.24%1389.0
XM69 Hacker11340311781471.43%2657.5
T69895062944942.32%1153.5
M10 RBFM57486833158.06%1815.8
T499100569653248.87%1407.5
Object 777 Version II920379294452.27%2325.3
E 65 Zwilling8216311062962.07%2204.6
SFAC 1058171681714454.17%1749.4
M3 Lee4391246837.5%1431.4
Object 279 early102079934757.14%1259.2
AMX ELC bis521437633446.71%527.1
SU-100M1797366411456.14%1403.8
AMX 38345175955.56%142.1
AMX 13 7573255229947.47%490.1
Cromwell B6988796757.14%1752.8
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2813896821346.15%1169.4
Jagdpanther II8140867944447.3%1527.5
T2 Light Tank21574111546.67%563.2
T 55A916128184057.5%1681.5
Ikv 90 Typ B79996163740.54%1211.6
KR-11116797581338.46%828.2
Caernarvon Action X81219992771.43%1545.4
1108109570620046.5%1218.9
IS-27932778580.0%1201.8
Comet78477891963.16%1399.3
M26 Pershing813999632770.37%2132.7
Birch Gun42882263053.33%1122.3
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1097976215751.59%1092.5
AMX M4 mle. 4578816386752.24%1123.4
Black Rock11244513099100.0%1604.7
Chieftain/T95812548552040.0%1752.4
leKpz M 41 90 mm080071412953.49%1533.2
MBT-B1026218942250.0%1797.1
T25/2710326948048.75%1663.5
WZ-111G FT919157467943.04%1556.0
AMX M4 1949 Liberte0114280713550.37%1492.3
Crusader62002725032.0%330.3
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5598736501060.0%829.4
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza918548236352.38%1601.4
TBT9219610633568.57%2026.3
Nergal8187857640.0%1582.9
STA-1811437763754.05%1594.9
Jagdtiger9197780917850.0%1891.2
Type 711022168756648.48%1622.9
UDES 038134767210050.0%1442.7
XM57817328342352.17%1591.4
M40/M438124060336145.15%1397.4
M1277694962445.83%835.9
AMX M4 mle. 5410242083520042.5%1850.6
TS-5813045491020.0%984.2
T-602441533237.5%1.9
T32812147828848.86%1390.0
WZ-113G FT10260685818852.13%1886.1
Ashigaru1023827448338.55%1536.5
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B917167725248.08%1602.4
Manticore10114880020051.0%1393.8
BZ-58-2916507552240.91%1391.8
XM66F815797838251.22%1658.1
Type 5 Heavy10203986819160.73%1546.2
CS-59918807888344.58%1873.7
T6755004925152.94%1163.9
FV229 Contender918419514158.54%1864.7
SDP 58 Kilana814788655062.0%1835.2
E 50 Ausf. M10188775410048.0%1577.3
ST-II1021878604548.89%1847.1
Strv 103-09181774811852.54%1582.3
Object 705A1019517379940.4%1456.5
G.W. Panther778052316355.21%996.5
K-91-PT91670826666.67%1640.9
T-100 LT1010478149851.02%1273.6
WZ-132812398442857.14%2467.2
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque81592934104855.82%2119.4
Object 590919159562962.07%1946.7
IS-410225888013051.54%1908.4
Vickers Medium Mk. I153136850.0%99.5
Object 27710196678812652.38%1603.6
Object 430917838629351.61%1854.0
SU-1527118870912056.67%1755.1
Centurion Mk. I812647263138.71%1758.6
Hotchkiss EBR74135903366.67%938.5
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2868767302948.28%2473.7
Marder 38T43963832646.15%907.5
T-8328157310023164.52%1887.3
Object 432U1123929692556.0%1838.5
SU-2636886825.0%3.1
Object 14010184075344148.75%1629.7
DZT-15992025100412465.32%2096.5
FV217 Badger1021307571844.44%1444.9
Bishop501561100.0%261.0
Object 430U10197078713250.76%1516.6
Object 268 Version 410213782919855.56%1727.7
VK 30.01 (H)54724761850.0%1027.8
M752933072748.15%1075.1
Bisonte C45818089605545.45%2077.7
G.W. Tiger9135470117854.49%1391.1
IS782962435050.57%1052.2
SU-122V91822867650.0%1515.3
TL-79200394729055.52%1992.7
Object 705917499046159.02%1794.8
T309162071928251.42%1401.4
Ho-Ri Shugo1126949121758.82%1935.2
FV227 Conceiver81116632425.0%1064.0
Maus1020548502951.72%1504.3
Conqueror9168380412447.58%1593.4
Caliban8139080819949.75%1532.0
Alecto43453895250.0%862.0
Valentine3203240450.0%550.5
AMX 4041162482050.0%270.3
Vz. 44-17158310122560.0%2537.0
Dicker Max612887892245.45%2776.7
Leichttraktor11122742552.0%436.5
Fauteur1118188791560.0%1220.5
105 leFH18B256094377644.74%1211.9
WZ-120-1G FT8174790718256.04%2010.4
ARL 4466095246949.28%981.1
FV4025 Contriver111928643922.22%880.9
Pz.Kpfw. VII1018927272157.14%1655.1
G.W. E 1001016327056854.41%1371.2
SU-76M4851204540.0%8.7
Emil I815729024562.22%2110.9
TNH 105/1000814809313063.33%2030.8
KJPZ TIII Jäger923139889057.78%2562.8
SDP 57 Gowika71440948966.67%2551.7
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm612039402360.87%3000.6
KV-2684164627052.22%1495.9
AMX 50 1209188489110664.15%2100.1
King Tiger (Captured)712447043043.33%1586.8
T-8041492403554.29%467.5
CAV mod. 7111237413032100.0%1847.7
59-166270595580.0%673.8
VK 30.01 (D)62683244839.58%248.8
O-Ni710887966465.63%1462.7
T928396444922.22%399.4
T-109123362234246.49%1051.9
IS-3-II917668024944.9%1576.7
D23182192714.29%517.7
Spähpanzer Ru 25197156675244.23%937.4
CS-52 LIS8154887716651.2%2023.0
T297104369014452.78%1386.1
M-VII-Y922189062944.83%1722.2
Char Mle. 7598567991560.0%1290.0
Jagdpanzer E 10010207967852948.2%1560.0
Rinoceronte1016225331020.0%874.7
StuG III Ausf. G552143138451.04%1298.8
Nashorn68635706852.94%1524.3
Renault UE 5732272681952.63%680.7
Ikv 65 Alt II67485995058.0%1402.6
T80311228110221070.0%1496.0
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t85967261776.47%1130.0
WZ-111 model 1-49161678721152.61%1606.8
PTZ-781124538251650.0%1432.7
UDES 15/1610187276411651.72%1428.1
AT 253594004544.44%717.0
Object 26810218574068053.68%1612.8
AMX 30 1er prototype919268498351.81%2002.2
M5A1 Stuart483248922.22%9.1
AMX 13 F3 AM67084731442.86%906.0
Executor1127857932544.0%1962.4
T1 Cunningham1792217058.57%389.6
AE Phase I9210197312755.91%2173.4
45TP Habicha77725981942.11%826.9
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31103262100.0%339.3
AMX 30 B1018116565836.21%1332.2
SU-85B417018310945.87%225.6
Strv fm/21128216810.0%1293.4
SU-101812227477753.25%1406.9
Sturer Emil7101054617850.56%1482.9
T-34-2G FT713448702669.23%2279.8
TVP T 50/5110209575047347.15%1773.3
StuG IV54363933250.0%925.6
ST-I9149975513348.12%1354.3
VK 16.02 Leopard53324684346.51%1008.4
M48A5 Patton1015836674445.45%1125.8
FV4005 Stage II101904650106645.87%1456.6
Centurion Mk. 7/1918068521650.0%1796.0
Chrysler MTC 2TC816797741942.11%1514.7
Valentine AT42183471573.33%675.0
GSOR the TANK983710791100.0%768.7
212A9134858331648.73%1267.8
M4155804385455.56%1055.5
Progetto M35 mod. 468147483178451.66%1854.5
60TP Lewandowskiego10237383857055.79%1890.9
Brennos8155759110.0%1270.0
Type 61915347517048.57%1478.4
Centurion Action X10216482911156.76%1897.3
CS-53812827866053.33%1916.7
Stridsyxa8193310374663.04%2186.9
Tetrarch21692962638.46%681.3
WZ-132A9896686742.86%1040.0
Bofors Tornvagn816079681464.29%1939.4
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81555703164748.76%1680.0
Grille 1510213168482749.46%1662.2
BZT-701024368277343.84%1469.3
Marder II32042072653.85%535.4
Leopard 110242080735451.13%2096.7
T3 HMC22264321100.0%1011.7
BZ-7510241786921649.54%1983.3
Concept No. 510237482518553.51%2044.8
UDES 16914297404546.67%1343.8
Konštrukta T-34/100710347286352.38%1754.3
H3928461135560.0%3372.0
FV4004 Conway9174176911557.39%1722.2
AMR P.103267210131100.0%4166.7
Object 274a815069024961.22%2095.7
FV4202810556964942.86%1234.6
T28 Prototype8121262913247.73%1262.2
SU-100Y69907222958.62%1804.5
T-54 first prototype810858208063.75%1522.9
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2057450.0%113.8
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9214079252951.23%1977.8
122 TM81143781560.0%1294.8
ShPTK-TVP 1008158083040950.86%1762.3
Char Futur 49207588721648.61%2047.0
T-34-178446158846.59%1283.5
T71 DA765967912551.2%1364.1
Taschenratte11259110021442.86%1538.3
SU-8553443207350.68%696.6
M53/M559132255932648.16%1409.8
T-34-8568176935050.0%1624.8
T1 Heavy56436581861.11%1602.3
T-34-289766965453.7%1412.5
ARL V3965924283641.67%914.0
T28 Concept79135422138.1%1026.0
T-448194811297058.57%3518.9
Heavy Tank No. VI67056071752.94%1085.6
KB-52922391116977.78%2254.7
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41483092657.69%294.7
M1039149474519650.0%1433.3
T34 B812847487858.97%1672.9
IS-3A8131981619853.54%1514.7
T54E19130470913550.37%1151.6
Covenanter52153782445.83%586.9
Lorraine 155 mle. 5189626577643.42%923.5
SMV CC-64 Vipera815887913844.74%1704.8
STB-110174266511838.98%1154.0
LT-43287438027759.74%1450.8
Cromwell677170513961.15%1822.6
WZ-111 model 5A1018476643938.46%1269.4
WZ-120921789922268.18%2530.0
T-34-85M6110687411158.56%2232.5
UDES 03 Alt 3915587161154.55%1264.2
VK 28.0163304402240.91%746.2
E 759118161120943.06%952.8
Pz.Kpfw. I2361341643.75%53.5
Rambo91358770742.86%886.6
Fantôme91368632933.33%1032.6
KV-377915052540.0%841.4
FV4201 Chieftain Proto917388631758.82%1679.5
AMX Canon d'assaut 1058162882611555.65%1942.1
O-I Experimental54475252766.67%956.2
T57 Heavy10185770845550.11%1414.9
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV53894478848.86%1128.2
M47 Iron Arnie816559144257.14%2081.5
TNH T Vz. 51919518628346.99%1804.7
Tiger (P)710856723148.39%1458.0
Carro da Combattimento 45 t1025017962740.74%1992.0
Leopard Prototyp A9144370614446.53%1237.0
M4A1 FL 1065275671100.0%776.3
ELC EVEN 90859072731145.34%1099.5
XM551 Sheridan1012396242638.46%1347.3
M18 Hellcat64634216147.54%622.0
M24 Chaffee5251500944.44%723.5
SU-130PM816848134951.02%1759.3
Object 28391099784366.67%1105.0
Challenger710786106045.0%1363.2
FV215b (183)10195067020344.33%1383.2
Super Hellcat712487296448.44%1785.5
Type 6466576617248.61%1705.5
Matilda Black Prince5131811911100.0%5498.9
Panhard EBR 1051062157810238.24%438.3
AMX 50 Foch9181481712857.81%1690.1
AMX 50 Foch (155)1020076819946.46%1391.9
M66833696475.0%1518.1
Bat.-Châtillon 155 581011026886953.62%917.2
T78612288291346.15%1857.4
53TP Markowskiego812317695255.77%1516.3
Object 168 German811076702040.0%1185.1
FV601 Saladin81065769450.0%1211.9
ISU-122S76694971050.0%742.3
O-I68056805962.71%1450.7
MS-1135871241.67%5.6
VK 36.01 (H)66296004456.82%1177.0
IS-38121363638743.15%1297.9
NC 70 Błyskawica1017847216848.53%1238.8
M3 Stuart32073131450.0%814.1
AMX AC mle. 4677704815949.15%932.8
Wespe3541162157.14%194.5
T28812817114553.33%1303.0
Ares 7581545953757.14%2293.7
AMX 50 1008124566110941.28%1394.7
M-V-Y1018957732245.45%1459.1
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10188372832347.99%1596.4
Jagdpanzer IV652343211347.79%820.9
AMBT817348468348.19%2070.5
M3742062371533.33%431.5
Super Conqueror1020987896546.15%1579.6
Chrysler K8186410482360.87%2589.0
Object 26110154162229949.83%1449.1
KV-220-257698221369.23%1688.5
ISU-152K8153675120152.74%1763.3
Panzerjäger I2276214366.67%1307.5
KV-1543432822349.33%810.5
S35 CA571757557857.44%1807.5
T110E310248075310541.9%1827.2
M5 Stuart41053741450.0%124.5
M2 Medium Tank3210240944.44%698.9
M44689856838849.48%1612.5
SU-18244781947.37%75.7
Chieftain Mk. 6102496884560.0%2116.1
IS-5 (Object 730)816629711154.55%2385.8
T-4522254331163.64%1231.7
AMX AC mle. 48899657322944.98%949.8
SU-100I557130820.0%702.3
FV38059127172810756.07%1316.3
Emil II9165981514851.35%1633.8
Coccodrillo1023318851241.67%1881.2
Škoda T 25672166532454.01%1682.0
O-Ho8138384810957.8%1757.9
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9146178813552.59%1669.2
Type 62711568992152.38%2856.0
T110E510207681914549.66%1670.3
Projet Louis97748191861.11%1109.2
Škoda T 5682088101455851.97%2296.0
Somua SAu 4046711430.0%0.0
IMT814058001747.06%1480.4
ISU-152814406977753.25%1506.1
M24E2 Super Chaffee660032110.0%1224.2
TOG II*6503528862.5%800.5
Durendal1023068024544.44%1547.6
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.266566015261.54%1135.2
Vz. 5510250288431151.77%1984.8
MT-2567458483060.0%3111.7
Stitch866325110.0%347.8
E 50916468319053.33%1724.6
Object 7529198697216858.33%1857.0
50TP Tyszkiewicza918557856743.28%1712.9
Vz. 71 Tesák10100567113239.39%1007.9
TS-548167110022050.0%1964.3
Panhard EBR 9094546391145.45%446.5
KV-856853608156651.28%1605.4
GSOR 1006 Scheme 7912555741233.33%862.0
Cobra918968293237.5%1695.0
T-463511344858.33%171.5
T-26243922536.0%0.0
Ares 9010231592010356.31%2141.7
AltProto AMX 30814839033053.33%1930.3
Object 2601025139627452.7%2331.8
IS-710192879624050.42%1613.2
Somua SM8182999812254.1%2206.8
11310191179111250.89%1678.6
Hirschkäfer1121296862839.29%1240.8
Valiant54184851100.0%845.6
Lorraine 120 Alby8220410945664.29%2525.5
Turtle Mk. I8236513111163.64%3325.4
Kunze Panzer9199091827055.19%2146.2
Vz. 60S Dravec10261910113554.29%1993.6
M48A2 Räumpanzer81320843850.0%1497.7
T-549118968818845.74%1183.4
Kranvagn10204272718745.99%1639.9
Renault Otsu10010.0%0.0
Grille53062552626.92%391.0
Conqueror Gun Carriage10154365816251.23%1353.7
Kpz. Erich Konzept I921518339746.39%1969.9
T26E4 SuperPershing89896282737.04%999.8
Universal Carrier 2-pdr291200742.86%151.9
Achilles67175264540.0%1267.5
T-44-1008150592016355.21%2113.8
AMX 13 90985463238844.85%1169.1
AMX 13 1051013548177361.64%1888.9
Panther710057767953.16%1863.9
AMX Chasseur de chars8101269428244.68%1382.0
SU-14-28132165123155.84%1469.6
Progetto M40 mod. 6510188174034249.71%1479.8
Controcarro 3 Minotauro1018978211752.94%1265.5
Type 58651647214737.41%813.4
AMX 13 5777288127954.43%1443.9
Chi-Go754428810.0%343.0
Tortoise9290211422857.14%3000.2
Lorraine 155 mle. 5076814757546.67%691.8
WZ-2191148483410.0%185.1
Object 263917067218646.51%1527.0
Light Mk. VIC201410.0%0.0
AMX 12 t629145414748.98%604.8
G.W. Tiger (P)892347231439.17%946.5
null0210763917147.37%0.0
T92 HMC10161762550948.33%1464.1
Chimera81414890850.0%1502.7
UDES 14 Alt 5811797453756.76%1537.9

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved