eu Player sabre_ferret


WN8
1889
Recent WN8
2188
(481 Battles)
Winrate
53.13%
Recent WR
52.81%
(481 Battles)
Battles
34967
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 34967 25 25 171 481
Avg Tier 6.87 7.56 7.56 7.93 8.02
Winrate 53.13% 48.0% 48.0% 50.29% 52.81%
Tanks spotted 1.12 1.56 1.56 1.29 1.27
Damage dealt 1128.67 1644 1644.68 1702.91 1685.81
Defense points 0.94 0 0.2 0.18 0.28
Avg Experience 704.25 964 964.0 910.0 898.0
WN8 1889 2343 2328 2189 (+2) 2188 (+5)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 1 7 0 8
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.25
Winrate 0.0% 42.86% 0.0% 37.5%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.86 0.0 0.75
Damage dealt 971 1306 0 1264.0
Defense points 0.0 7.0 0.0 6.13
Avg Experience 162 681 0 616.0
Avg Shots 6.0 9.14 0.0 8.75
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 10 24 10
Avg Tier 10 8 6 6.59
Winrate 0.0% 40.0% 54.17% 40.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 1.4 0.46 1.2
Damage dealt 0 1154 453 1610.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 1.88 0.0
Avg Experience 0 630 349 663.0
Avg Shots 0.0 9.8 5.25 9.3
(WG Player ID: 501502813)
Loaded in 0.55s

Session stats


Toggle (24.10.2026 10:54:06 - 28.10.2026 11:56:51)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Object 4168134851050.0%1892.0
SU-1527382311100.0%6811.0
AMX 13 757563010.0%785.0
Pz.Kpfw. 5582450040.0%1889.0
E 25714946966.67%2724.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/sabre_ferret.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=sabre_ferret][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/sabre_ferret.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 1336 battles to play


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
96% (289 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2038
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2001
(27817 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
2033
(6885 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2137
(7433 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1952
(7805 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1898
(3915 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1748
(1779 Battles)

Tanks (301)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Charioteer Nomad814637277848.72%1545.2
Renault UE 5732093122748.15%602.6
Vickers Medium Mk. III31291553557.14%389.3
P.43 ter7169810902070.0%3773.8
Ikv 65 Alt II6101370716555.15%2342.7
AT 77110975511750.43%1551.7
T-5054875258452.38%2121.1
M4A1 Revalorisé8152185834553.62%2205.6
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8112279930053.33%2533.9
Charioteer8145678610157.43%1744.1
Excalibur613219011861.11%2699.2
Object 703 Version II8173097918759.89%2248.6
FCM 50 t8120875129048.62%1500.0
WZ-111 model 1-49192486331855.03%2146.1
Caernarvon8118467363745.21%1313.8
ISU-122S711006605749.12%1526.3
Panhard EBR 10510310915091100.0%5418.3
Turán III prototípus5632457650.0%1470.0
Valentine AT42372547350.68%590.5
MS-11761351154.55%262.2
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3928737475.0%4826.0
FSV Scheme A7127187310150.5%2189.7
AT 2549741419151.31%1169.1
Excelsior555060114254.93%1121.4
T-34544647211350.44%1255.3
Char de transition61470901955.56%2591.3
SU-1018135576117552.0%1691.4
T2169918537855.13%4127.3
SU-122-447116173957857.09%1828.9
P.43 bis69997769063.33%2453.8
IS-38134776439452.03%1600.7
M5A1 Stuart42464592762.96%831.0
AMX 13 F3 AM67126742568.0%1103.6
T-34-1711458115558.18%1960.7
T-1506139689812159.5%2724.3
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro222013010.0%653.3
M3 Stuart31041912152.38%280.8
Jagdpanther713757337851.28%2134.4
T78613209383063.33%2333.7
Hotchkiss EBR789562911546.09%2091.3
Type 3 Chi-Nu54233855932.2%1071.8
T26E58136686813253.03%1849.5
Chi-To SP7160310542075.0%2294.5
SU-100M17110974856857.04%1778.7
FV304666742420046.0%1214.3
Challenger7129174423151.08%2070.6
Prototipo Standard B9188574611436.84%1736.9
Manticore1016188886357.14%2149.2
M4A3E8 Sherman66706565657.14%1420.3
P.4356106059062.22%2079.9
59-16674969036455.77%2763.5
S-5177134202030.0%555.8
FV226 Contradictious8164710091872.22%1997.5
T-28E with F-30410109071266.67%2863.6
T67567756428654.55%1776.8
Hotchkiss H3521504352100.0%782.1
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K)510179362962.07%2567.6
AC 1 Sentinel45928121580.0%2965.5
SU-85B44564748062.5%1417.0
Sexton II31351493855.26%452.4
Strv fm/2111444621100.0%941.6
M127819765771.43%1028.8
Cruiser Mk. II21101861553.33%366.8
Löwe814097754045.0%1544.5
Matilda431432617451.72%806.3
Jagdpanzer IV610687951464.29%2457.5
Strv 103B10223975315648.08%1523.1
M2 Light21552092050.0%537.2
Škoda T 25610587679251.09%2500.2
AEC Armoured Car51271867450.0%4266.2
Pz.Kpfw. T 2558646472133.33%2748.7
BDR G1 B57806198350.6%1749.7
Object 4168148977711049.09%1953.6
M41 Walker Bulldog88546485145.1%1729.6
Type 97 Chi-Ha32893701656.25%1035.9
Lorraine 40 t8172989323554.47%2539.7
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9181688511957.98%2179.2
Archer55294774452.27%1315.6
T71 DA79558465860.34%2579.9
Leo713318704854.17%2555.0
Super Hellcat7139684021853.21%2615.7
Churchill I556644871753.0%1270.6
KV-1567756919652.04%1576.8
S35 CA55214932646.15%1136.1
M22162330366.67%733.3
P26/4045506523056.67%2046.3
T2 Medium Tank21251731060.0%566.2
T-54 ltwt.912576283026.67%1762.4
T-100 LT1012326984440.91%1332.7
WZ-1328125582916553.94%2945.8
M5 Stuart41203893951.28%182.6
Windhund816928542171.43%2114.4
M2 Medium Tank31381981957.89%457.4
B144315512176.19%1453.4
Type 2597 Chi-Ha341175333.33%0.0
Type T-3454514628643.02%1215.8
Leopard Prototyp A9215186240851.96%2273.4
Type 59815149368656.98%2241.8
Kolohousenka14956621100.0%4684.5
UDES 038139469410050.0%1692.8
AMX M4 mle. 51918027883243.75%1443.7
Vickers Medium Mk. I187172955.56%370.6
Object 4309199982419146.6%1994.9
Progetto M35 mod. 468176486534946.42%2255.3
Panhard AMD 178B67065636056.67%2388.9
Strv S18175679939950.88%2135.7
Ares 75814079003151.61%1797.2
DBV-1521024749431369.23%1944.6
SU-152794861524447.95%1351.8
Centurion Action X10213573633244.88%1848.1
Centurion Mk. I8104268028448.59%1398.1
Strv 746112784711362.83%2738.7
LTG7104875410946.79%2616.8
GSOR 1008817478427347.95%1932.1
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2867896544946.94%2503.7
LT vz. 352161236366.67%876.4
Marder 38T484660218359.02%2971.0
Pz.Sfl. IVc58225743357.58%2208.7
WZ-132A9136778318056.11%2452.3
Tiger I716929506152.46%2392.6
Strv 103-09209184014751.02%2179.1
Cromwell B695275938053.95%2138.3
Stridsyxa81567722933.33%1501.6
T37665064310151.49%2060.8
SU-1006101371044457.43%2197.1
Object 14010195980823151.52%1760.5
DZT-159915827783748.65%1384.6
SU-100I59055971533.33%1614.1
Škoda T 2456545532055.0%2023.9
Type 627112884313452.24%3359.8
A4665686273256.25%1999.8
Black Prince776849918845.21%945.2
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8165581934455.23%2088.0
Bishop558744115255.26%1537.6
AMX 4042423402157.14%882.6
Semovente M43 Bassotto6213117461100.0%6524.7
Marder II34947093100.0%2276.4
SU-85I55855449756.7%1412.0
T3 HMC2298358757.14%1472.2
Sherman III55234664238.1%1389.7
Type 57815328873357.58%1824.3
AT-121171441050.0%337.8
T-448116674142149.17%1696.1
BT-7 artillery34555953661.11%2224.8
Ikv 10351723381050.0%228.5
Object 268 Version 410223282815360.78%1837.0
LT-4328120079542151.07%2615.9
M18 Hellcat6108273840659.61%2272.2
M7553760112053.33%2508.7
T-2842872944443.18%763.4
Grant42173161353.85%650.2
ISU-1528139266123947.7%1545.1
Bisonte C4581979926425.0%2161.8
TOG II*67986083756.76%1491.3
P.44 Pantera814998318951.69%2401.6
AMX 13 1051016026894337.21%1948.9
IS792555718742.25%1157.5
Ikv 90 Typ B712277589051.11%2285.5
Škoda T 50920949238153.09%2392.5
TS-5820169451637.5%2021.4
SU-100Y681063226654.89%1568.7
Kampfpanzer 07 RH812117161450.0%1492.6
Type 4 Chi-To68926984259.52%1974.2
LT vz. 38362111250.0%115.1
T-34-85M6106279927556.73%2069.1
XM66F815639014768.09%1804.1
MT-2563675119052.22%1058.7
Vickers Medium Mk. II259781735.29%22.3
Leopard 110239676610142.57%1766.8
Renault FT126101366.67%230.5
ShPTK-TVP 1008161089216058.13%2118.6
Char Futur 4922259356550.77%2238.8
Crusader 5.5-in. SP77776199346.24%1035.7
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC810637204641.3%1415.7
KV-220-25101594413956.12%2135.8
Conqueror9145372445047.56%1215.1
Type 97 Te-Ke274280366.67%347.8
Tiger II814137352347.83%1570.5
Caernarvon Action X8156486911149.55%2120.6
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105816888535056.0%2041.6
SU-85559248053053.02%1563.3
Valentine33634384860.42%1424.6
Type 1 Chi-He44405158060.0%1715.2
T56 GMC32262901060.0%836.3
T-549144275846851.71%1537.3
Dicker Max63356201100.0%538.2
T-34-85682271326758.8%1812.8
ARL V3968655414546.67%2031.8
Cromwell653944546546.67%1048.7
T-34-85 Rudy618751052450.0%4963.9
A-4366585314542.22%1286.7
WZ-131784375940352.11%2099.1
Cruiser Mk. IV46185057450.0%2458.6
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)489010482661.54%2831.7
FCM 36 Pak 40340550911863.56%1326.4
T28 Concept712367833951.28%1977.6
AAT60812647641050.0%1251.3
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8185093113748.18%2458.4
Heavy Tank No. VI610267398057.5%1911.9
KV-85689964421446.26%1635.5
Type 5 Ka-Ri81590651540.0%1465.1
Object 252U815188548556.47%1710.3
T297138084924958.63%2019.2
T-50-267816983754.05%2518.4
HWK 30810748134358.14%2272.3
T-4631692665558.18%702.9
T-2621842041050.0%929.6
AMX ELC bis559659832753.82%2603.6
Covenanter523429545552.53%738.0
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo68136768655.81%1877.5
AMX 383247504875.0%990.4
SU-76M43032847052.86%829.6
LTP33405162972.41%2001.6
Sav m/4343594434057.5%1017.9
AMX 13 757108886952456.11%3056.3
1131021767147034.29%1725.3
Panther/M10710607681957.89%1769.2
KV-1S67107263050.0%1533.2
Centurion Mk. 7/19168078368351.68%1740.0
AT 15813217838748.28%1411.0
Churchill VII645932619846.46%638.5
D12341694250.0%2130.8
Lansen C8146885311351.33%1878.0
Cruiser Mk. III32083297548.0%967.1
KV-2681467618658.06%1562.3
Vickers Mk. E Type B2285429425.0%1283.0
T2 Light Tank202011100.0%261.0
Pz.Kpfw. 55818078766043.33%1617.5
Super Conqueror10215881332652.76%1740.4
Kunze Panzer919398527552.0%2054.7
Indien-Panzer816158968459.52%2436.0
M8A142022991650.0%381.0
1108145484818057.22%1875.6
King Tiger (Captured)711146973743.24%1401.0
Predatore921808431241.67%1769.8
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J44815092070.0%1764.9
IS-2713429028560.0%2145.0
CS-44712798736561.54%2208.0
VK 30.01 (D)69628026864.71%2421.4
A-44711518217052.86%2008.2
M10 RBFM51059763450.0%3036.2
FV224 Chopper7239517581100.0%3855.3
T1 Cunningham112728515554.84%757.0
Loyd Gun Carriage2331201163.64%214.7
Universal Carrier 2-pdr21291435545.45%382.4
Somua SAu 4042303261952.63%543.7
Achilles67976678159.26%1719.8
M4A1 Sherman554349710550.48%1664.6
M3 Lee41882145945.76%493.0
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV57687215056.0%2695.6
ARL 4467686009048.89%1436.4
T6 Medium4450602475.0%1341.8
Comet788172641454.83%1575.2
Type 3 Ju-Nu614819822055.0%2686.4
T20713788496051.67%2504.4
D23189288837.5%551.8
Birch Gun41942363767.57%753.1
FV215b10176873213850.0%1414.1
T-43799173419550.77%1759.1
Sherman VC Firefly6759670450.0%1419.3
Spähpanzer Ru 25199958131442.86%1444.8
UDES 14 Alt 5816828634454.55%2211.0
AMX M4 mle. 45711478586068.33%1930.8
Type 63814738345648.21%1640.2
AMX Chasseur de chars810167392050.0%1420.8
Lago44344932568.0%1801.7
Type 58691175013451.49%2109.1
Stuart I-IV346254813556.3%2702.0
ELC EVEN 90897482918955.03%2205.3
M22 Locust35186341233.33%2664.1
AMX 13 5771123100323158.01%2733.1
Cruiser Mk. I1891322556.0%336.0
Chi-Go719071110560.0%3571.9
M24 Chaffee53425397552.0%1204.0
Tortoise918308154045.0%1630.2
Strv m/4257927692050.0%2943.1
T25/279546866154.1%1355.4
Alecto449841942357.21%1676.5
Cobra91236890977.78%1089.8
IS-2714349471758.82%2153.7
AT 8661955712252.46%1166.2
Object 2639215488629955.85%2380.5
M-IV-Y815348742657.69%1770.4
StuG III Ausf. G51135746771.43%3019.3
E 75919008595054.0%1816.7
Crusader635634225450.39%1088.3
Staghound Mk. III6122510041560.0%2800.1
T1 HMC241155450.0%105.9
AMX 12 t688877844058.18%3408.6
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer48215591050.0%2557.5
Type 64678570341352.78%2447.1
WZ-132-110150581710852.78%1859.5
Matilda Black Prince55655794259.52%1665.3
LTTB89576913743.24%1842.3
STA-28124937010.0%1165.8
AE Phase I9165452710.0%1034.5
Renault FT AC2911731050.0%182.8
E 2571407915148559.46%2558.0
M6615559622860.71%2982.1
AMX 13 90912647969246.74%2228.8
IS-2M715399691675.0%2182.7

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved