eu Player rosolovsky


WN8
1303
Recent WN8
1518
(397 Battles)
Winrate
49.13%
Recent WR
48.61%
(397 Battles)
Battles
20644
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 20644 6 6 179 397
Avg Tier 7.94 10.0 10.0 9.69 9.31
Winrate 49.13% 16.67% 16.67% 43.02% 48.61%
Tanks spotted 1.11 1.17 1.17 0.84 1.03
Damage dealt 1158.97 2678 2678.5 1978.91 1812.1
Defense points 0.21 0 0.0 0.0 0.04
Avg Experience 549.33 452 452.0 649.0 758.0
WN8 1303 1986 2055 1440 (+2) 1518 (+5)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 595526860)
Loaded in 0.41s

Session stats


Toggle (22.10.2026 0:06:01 - 22.10.2026 22:04:18)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
E 50 Ausf. M101190010.0%554.0
Durendal103114040.0%2278.0
Object 430U10242511100.0%2254.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/rosolovsky.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=rosolovsky][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/rosolovsky.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 100000 battles to play


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
15% (53 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1410
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1311
(19184 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1265
(1836 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1156
(2248 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1339
(7555 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1340
(4969 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1345
(2550 Battles)

Tanks (228)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Excalibur67034553852.63%1058.3
BT-74133174560.0%404.9
53TP Markowskiego89916735347.17%951.5
P.43 ter76333641741.18%701.7
Ikv 65 Alt II664932115149.01%1122.1
Object 2579153661010952.29%1484.1
GSR 3301 Setter73263798340.96%473.8
STA-1886354415048.67%1064.8
T78694264715555.48%1494.1
Object 703 Version II8128664566549.62%1338.7
T54E1914747376555.38%1342.0
WZ-111 model 1-4916836446243.55%1459.8
Caernarvon88335435738.6%684.7
StuG IV502421100.0%261.0
Centurion Action X1018226725942.37%1446.5
Type 711023107351030.0%1442.2
UDES 03891742018447.28%898.2
M-V-Y1020277771947.37%1480.8
M40/M43887045016241.98%812.4
FV229 Contender916748463655.56%1460.3
T2078867951471.43%1385.2
AMX M4 mle. 541020367402142.86%1511.2
IS-389554977252.78%958.0
T328103951718655.91%1141.5
M53/M559102126050.0%744.8
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm23054511100.0%1934.8
T1 Cunningham19691855.56%123.5
Chi-To SP7125466614852.7%1520.0
Emil II9160163613045.38%1306.2
Progetto C50 mod. 66915516857454.05%1442.2
Prototipo Standard B9133949320847.12%1205.9
Manticore1010345508444.05%1080.0
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t85655895561.82%1036.0
M4A3E8 Sherman64526132100.0%801.0
XM66F8148670811557.39%1613.6
121B10162158116346.01%1235.3
AMX 50 100812455176952.17%1319.1
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10185662016952.66%1509.4
M-II-Y711136233740.54%1303.9
Strv fm/2113687951100.0%2286.7
M12784544131448.73%1027.4
M16/43 Sahariano34814561650.0%1353.4
Löwe88976302356.52%951.6
Sturer Emil77214882646.15%855.9
CS-631020015782454.17%1755.5
M2 Light21112321442.86%243.2
Panhard EBR 909539557850.0%644.1
M3742672082748.15%884.5
Super Conqueror10176754110036.0%1128.8
Versuchspanzer 57919749356955.07%1854.2
Carro da Combattimento 45 t1020796223844.74%1546.5
E 50 Ausf. M1020866653852.63%1682.0
T-4378304979248.91%1445.2
Lorraine 40 t81395622110549.86%1686.7
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9123156854550.28%1224.1
TVP T 50/5110162356314650.0%1261.8
BZ-7911044010.0%0.0
KV-1579648714463.89%2177.8
K-91-PT913365193644.44%1153.3
M48A5 Patton1020007559844.9%1686.2
Leox916218941758.82%1483.9
Conqueror9140856910148.51%1153.5
Fantôme9159854111346.9%1503.1
T71 CMCD761940318846.28%1317.0
M5 Stuart41872486350.79%407.0
MTLS-1G143193128425.0%486.7
M2 Medium Tank314747937.97%0.0
FV230 Canopener1019498321573.33%1366.2
Emil I812326035250.0%1331.7
L-60224177633.33%0.0
Kampfpanzer 671016886544932.65%994.3
MS-110020.0%0.0
GSOR the TANK913866854042.5%1413.9
LHMTV857350724953.82%949.4
T-34-38128658265346.55%1514.3
Object 27710180760813950.36%1430.8
Object 4309155769710749.53%1478.3
M41540227611649.14%561.6
UDES 15/161020717232755.56%1752.1
60TP Lewandowskiego1015485393033.33%915.8
DBV-1521025146912356.52%1771.9
Ares 85914654971338.46%1072.2
CS-5388895447639.47%1022.9
Centurion Mk. I87964968941.57%856.9
Strv 7468214423154.84%1566.1
AE Phase I9168463920246.53%1554.6
Type 68919778644148.78%1767.4
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/286279466475.0%638.9
T-50-262673202157.14%617.4
Durendal1021746277650.0%1529.7
Škoda T 2564823092147.62%737.3
Tiger I712255923372.73%1838.1
Strv 103-09151650928452.11%1361.9
WZ-120G FT919278037556.0%1429.5
40TP Habicha66834641729.41%1001.7
T37650242014654.79%1518.9
SU-1006297253850.0%324.3
Object 14010151561016344.79%1112.3
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger813406752240.91%1187.2
Progetto CC55 mod. 54815116818557.65%1753.4
Škoda T 2452711941435.71%479.8
VK 30.02 (M)67083933855.26%1310.2
T-34-85M690861047757.86%1639.3
Rheinmetall Skorpion G810454933441.18%939.6
VK 30.02 (D)77635055558.18%1155.6
T110E51013295525552.73%954.0
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV917206346453.13%1506.7
45TP Habicha77786363053.33%963.3
Churchill I53384351546.67%534.0
BZ-751019828056646.97%1323.7
T-44877044323250.86%971.6
T57 Heavy1017266233336.36%1064.4
BT-7 artillery3302405250.0%936.2
UDES 16914307038957.3%1426.7
Patton the Tank99047853100.0%878.9
ST vz. 3942212111346.15%560.8
M24 Chaffee52852669645.83%873.2
A-2052212481136.36%491.4
T-284123198666.67%346.2
M24E2 Super Chaffee6405426540.0%901.3
IS777941419347.67%980.6
Škoda T 509119353520842.79%953.9
Object 430U10179866822250.0%1373.3
Vz. 551020517313951.28%1555.0
T26E5 Patriot889256731446.82%979.6
M7 Priest31891452725.93%280.1
Leopard 11017365066841.18%1163.0
FV227 Conceiver88064511442.86%749.1
Vz. 60S Dravec1024958521050.0%1894.3
Char Futur 49177163326250.0%1535.1
T2 Medium Tank211656150.82%90.0
Tiger II811865895538.18%1193.7
Valiant5964981100.0%261.0
SU-8554413592045.0%845.3
E 509155162110243.14%1431.6
TNH 105/1000810154828439.29%1004.2
50TP Tyszkiewicza915937359143.96%1432.2
Ikv 103532024710845.37%612.3
T-34-85663440114951.01%1310.6
P.44 Pantera86254121747.06%630.7
Saryuda911816511154.55%840.5
T1 Heavy519923511249.11%203.9
Vz. 44-178063894936.73%792.9
Dicker Max6820415540.0%1318.5
M-VI-Y913957165747.37%1339.2
Pvlvv fm/42266118450.0%142.2
Type 5 Chi-Ri78785068447.62%1346.1
Fauteur111943795540.0%884.0
T28 Concept717827032100.0%3316.5
AMX 50 B1021635262937.93%1517.2
XM69 Hacker1115307251145.45%807.0
T6988745595145.1%893.3
KV-8564973358645.35%650.0
Windhund89166412166.67%904.0
ARL 4466245065935.59%963.5
Object 777 Version II91888512250.0%1921.9
T29797248829453.74%1207.4
Cobra917887251040.0%1516.0
P.43 bis66065013243.75%965.5
T-463133194250.0%436.5
T-262721511566.67%327.4
AMX ELC bis53603253148.39%1112.4
CS-4479545928368.67%1479.4
T-2932513012564.0%1032.2
IS-71018007938855.68%1457.8
LTP31792545350.94%763.5
Sav m/4341752005046.0%297.0
AMX 13 7575574297548.0%1116.1
M41 Walker Bulldog851040028550.53%777.7
STB-11012045552441.67%762.2
KV-1S65214123868.42%1052.4
Centurion Mk. 7/19131362914942.95%1133.3
Concept No. 51021425706844.12%1734.8
Churchill VII6473392757.14%675.7
Cromwell6664528560.0%1366.1
KV-1SA5547555650.0%1051.5
WZ-111 model 5A1018186331637.5%1244.2
KV-26180226633.33%2.8
TS-60914966891752.94%1394.2
Ikv 90 Typ B765934515849.37%830.1
AMX 50 120915096358241.46%1253.4
KR-1111841503922.22%862.6
110817187929650.0%2196.8
T-549126158620155.22%1382.7
M-III-Y8102562610643.4%988.3
Kranvagn1019445602536.0%1220.6
P26/404631469250.0%1880.6
A4663693273548.57%1035.2
IS-279154743050.0%1078.6
Super Hellcat7478340837.5%442.9
AMX M4 mle. 519152369810955.05%1328.8
M10 RBFM53502211338.46%410.9
M44659135110641.51%855.4
SMV CC-678126052910447.12%1442.5
Ikv 7231771751752.94%401.1
Carro d'assalto P.8871076490944.44%1440.2
M4A1 Sherman5416298616.67%802.2
Indien-Panzer8105649212846.09%1296.6
M3 Lee42510613346.62%66.9
AMX 13 90984956021244.81%1158.9
Comet77214236136.07%941.3
T-34551034510947.71%1548.2
TNH T Vz. 519167159917550.86%1500.5
AMX 13 1051010935804250.0%1057.8
M26 Pershing812677703450.0%1667.2
P.4354844871163.64%1361.4
Panther710316623348.48%1607.7
CS-52 LIS81390634135650.88%1694.4
AMX M4 mle. 4578006382948.28%957.2
Leopard Prototyp A9162055315247.37%1509.7
Progetto M40 mod. 6510170053319144.5%1269.9
Controcarro 3 Minotauro1021856846246.77%1561.6
ELC EVEN 90860256843750.34%1139.8
Semovente M43 Bassotto68706173050.0%1472.9
Chi-Go713199552100.0%1611.1
AMX 65 t88106344746.81%788.7
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29174265116952.07%1599.3
Object 2839927332333.33%618.4
M1039112450015440.91%860.8
Rinoceronte1020867502166.67%1587.7
CS-59911228062462.5%1178.4
E 75915215917448.65%1346.2
M46 Patton916046985255.77%1549.3
AMX 12 t66014016245.16%1588.7
Type 619134157215748.41%1279.9
UDES 14 Alt 589036761850.0%1000.1
SMV CC-567104953710151.49%1452.2
M6649540510242.16%550.7

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved