eu Player rosolovsky


WN8
1302
Recent WN8
1632
(340 Battles)
Winrate
49.18%
Recent WR
52.65%
(340 Battles)
Battles
20500
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 20500 35 35 184 340
Avg Tier 7.92 9.29 9.29 9.12 8.97
Winrate 49.18% 45.71% 45.71% 51.09% 52.65%
Tanks spotted 1.11 0.71 0.71 0.96 1.06
Damage dealt 1153.46 2123 2123.86 1770.21 1750.56
Defense points 0.21 0 0.0 0.02 0.09
Avg Experience 548.95 838 838.0 838.0 840.0
WN8 1302 1598 (+1) 1604 (+1) 1545 (+3) 1632 (+7)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 595526860)
Loaded in 0.37s

Session stats


Toggle (2.10.2026 14:33:45 - 7.10.2026 6:35:00)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Object 703 Version II8230511100.0%3653.0
Type 71101599010.0%728.0
CS-63103247010.0%1969.0
Versuchspanzer 579185281747.06%1471.0
DBV-1521024904850.0%1576.0
AE Phase I9359711100.0%2835.0
Durendal1022761250.0%1461.0
WZ-120G FT9273111100.0%2425.0
T-34-85M61110010.0%1384.0
Leopard 1102594010.0%1959.0
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101180010.0%458.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/rosolovsky.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=rosolovsky][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/rosolovsky.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 100000 battles to play


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
14% (52 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1467
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1310
(19040 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1262
(1831 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1156
(2248 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1340
(7552 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1340
(4963 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1343
(2421 Battles)

Tanks (227)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Excalibur67034553852.63%1058.0
BT-74133174560.0%408.8
53TP Markowskiego89916735347.17%951.6
P.43 ter76333641741.18%701.8
Ikv 65 Alt II664932115149.01%1122.3
Object 2579153661010952.29%1484.2
GSR 3301 Setter73263798340.96%474.3
STA-1886354415048.67%1064.8
T78694264715555.48%1493.5
Object 703 Version II8128664566549.62%1338.3
T54E1914747376555.38%1342.0
WZ-111 model 1-4916836446243.55%1460.0
Caernarvon88335435738.6%684.8
StuG IV502421100.0%261.0
Centurion Action X1018226725942.37%1445.9
Type 711023107351030.0%1441.4
UDES 03891742018447.28%898.3
M-V-Y1020277771947.37%1479.8
M40/M43887045016241.98%812.3
FV229 Contender916748463655.56%1459.3
T2078867951471.43%1385.1
AMX M4 mle. 541020367402142.86%1510.2
IS-389554977252.78%958.0
T328103951718655.91%1141.5
M53/M559102126050.0%744.8
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm23054511100.0%1936.5
T1 Cunningham19691855.56%123.6
Chi-To SP7125466614852.7%1518.8
Emil II9160163613045.38%1306.4
Progetto C50 mod. 66915516857454.05%1442.2
Prototipo Standard B9133949320847.12%1205.7
Manticore1010345508444.05%1078.8
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t85655895561.82%1035.9
M4A3E8 Sherman64526132100.0%801.3
XM66F8148670811557.39%1613.2
121B10162158116346.01%1235.1
AMX 50 100812455176952.17%1319.3
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10185362016652.41%1503.0
M-II-Y711136233740.54%1303.6
Strv fm/2113687951100.0%2293.3
M12784544131448.73%1027.2
M16/43 Sahariano34814561650.0%1352.6
Löwe88976302356.52%951.5
Sturer Emil77214882646.15%855.8
CS-631020015782454.17%1754.8
M2 Light21112321442.86%243.9
Panhard EBR 909635589650.0%780.1
M3742672082748.15%884.3
Super Conqueror10176754110036.0%1128.6
Versuchspanzer 57919749356955.07%1839.9
Carro da Combattimento 45 t1020796223844.74%1544.5
E 50 Ausf. M1020406653551.43%1629.6
T-4378304979248.91%1445.4
Lorraine 40 t81395622110549.86%1686.6
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9123156854550.28%1224.4
TVP T 50/5110162356314650.0%1261.5
BZ-7911044010.0%0.0
KV-1579648714463.89%2177.7
K-91-PT913365193644.44%1152.7
M48A5 Patton1020007559844.9%1685.7
Leox916218941758.82%1480.7
Conqueror9140856910148.51%1153.8
Fantôme9159854111346.9%1501.2
T71 CMCD761940318846.28%1318.0
M5 Stuart41872486350.79%410.9
MTLS-1G143193128425.0%487.0
M2 Medium Tank314747937.97%0.0
FV230 Canopener1019498321573.33%1365.0
Emil I812326035250.0%1331.8
L-60224177633.33%0.0
MS-110020.0%0.0
GSOR the TANK913866854042.5%1413.0
LHMTV857350724953.82%949.8
T-34-38128658265346.55%1513.9
Object 27710180760813950.36%1430.7
Object 4309155769710749.53%1478.0
M41540227611649.14%561.2
UDES 15/161020717232755.56%1751.5
60TP Lewandowskiego1015485393033.33%915.6
DBV-1521025146912356.52%1770.4
Ares 85914654971338.46%1070.0
CS-5388895447639.47%1023.1
Centurion Mk. I87964968941.57%857.0
Strv 7468214423154.84%1566.2
AE Phase I9168264120146.77%1557.1
Type 68919778644148.78%1767.2
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/286279466475.0%638.6
T-50-262673202157.14%617.2
Durendal1016886961546.67%1102.2
Škoda T 2564823092147.62%737.3
Tiger I712255923372.73%1839.9
Strv 103-09151650928452.11%1361.8
WZ-120G FT919098047456.76%1418.4
40TP Habicha66834641729.41%1002.2
T37650242014654.79%1519.0
SU-1006297253850.0%324.2
Object 14010151861516145.34%1122.6
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger813406752240.91%1186.9
Progetto CC55 mod. 54815116818557.65%1754.0
Škoda T 2452711941435.71%479.9
VK 30.02 (M)67083933855.26%1310.5
T-34-85M690860847257.63%1633.6
Rheinmetall Skorpion G810454933441.18%939.6
VK 30.02 (D)77635055558.18%1155.7
T110E51013295525552.73%953.6
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV917206346453.13%1506.6
45TP Habicha77786363053.33%963.3
Churchill I53384351546.67%533.9
BZ-751019828056646.97%1322.7
T-44877044323250.86%971.7
T57 Heavy1017266233336.36%1064.0
BT-7 artillery3302405250.0%936.9
UDES 16914307038957.3%1426.9
Patton the Tank99047853100.0%878.5
ST vz. 3942212111346.15%564.7
M24 Chaffee52852669645.83%873.8
A-2052212481136.36%492.1
T-284123198666.67%346.2
M24E2 Super Chaffee6405426540.0%900.9
IS777941419347.67%980.5
Škoda T 509119353520842.79%953.8
Object 430U10179367521550.7%1382.4
Vz. 551020517313951.28%1554.2
T26E5 Patriot889256731446.82%979.4
M7 Priest31891452725.93%279.9
Leopard 11017365066841.18%1162.8
FV227 Conceiver88064511442.86%749.0
Vz. 60S Dravec102541862955.56%1994.1
Char Futur 49177363526150.19%1538.2
T2 Medium Tank211656150.82%89.7
Tiger II811865895538.18%1193.7
Valiant5964981100.0%261.0
SU-8554413592045.0%845.3
E 509155162110243.14%1431.4
TNH 105/1000810154828439.29%1004.5
50TP Tyszkiewicza915937359143.96%1433.0
Ikv 103532024710845.37%613.2
T-34-85663440114951.01%1310.7
P.44 Pantera86254121747.06%630.6
Saryuda911816511154.55%837.9
T1 Heavy519923511249.11%203.9
Vz. 44-178063894936.73%792.9
Dicker Max6820415540.0%1318.3
M-VI-Y913957165747.37%1338.6
Pvlvv fm/42266118450.0%141.5
Type 5 Chi-Ri78785068447.62%1346.0
Fauteur111943795540.0%881.1
T28 Concept717827032100.0%3317.2
AMX 50 B1021945282839.29%1560.7
XM69 Hacker1113397511050.0%697.1
T6988745595145.1%893.3
KV-8564973358645.35%650.0
Windhund89166412166.67%903.2
ARL 4466245065935.59%963.5
Object 777 Version II91888512250.0%1921.4
T29797248829453.74%1207.5
Cobra917887251040.0%1515.1
P.43 bis66065013243.75%965.5
T-463133194250.0%436.8
T-262721511566.67%327.0
AMX ELC bis53603253148.39%1112.3
CS-4479545928368.67%1479.3
T-2932513012564.0%1031.8
IS-71018007938855.68%1457.2
LTP31792545350.94%763.6
Sav m/4341752005046.0%299.4
AMX 13 7575574297548.0%1116.4
M41 Walker Bulldog851040028550.53%777.7
STB-11012045552441.67%762.2
KV-1S65214123868.42%1052.4
Centurion Mk. 7/19131362914942.95%1133.2
Concept No. 51021425706844.12%1733.5
Churchill VII6473392757.14%675.6
Cromwell6664528560.0%1366.1
KV-1SA5547555650.0%1052.7
WZ-111 model 5A1018186331637.5%1244.0
KV-26180226633.33%2.9
TS-60915026831650.0%1343.2
Ikv 90 Typ B765934515849.37%830.3
AMX 50 120915096358241.46%1253.9
KR-1111841503922.22%859.8
110817187929650.0%2197.1
T-549126158620155.22%1382.9
M-III-Y8102562610643.4%988.1
Kranvagn1019445602536.0%1220.6
P26/404631469250.0%1882.3
A4663693273548.57%1035.0
IS-279154743050.0%1078.5
Super Hellcat7478340837.5%442.9
AMX M4 mle. 519152369810955.05%1328.4
M10 RBFM53502211338.46%410.8
M44659135110641.51%854.8
SMV CC-678126052910447.12%1442.2
Ikv 7231771751752.94%401.2
Carro d'assalto P.8871076490944.44%1440.6
M4A1 Sherman5416298616.67%802.4
Indien-Panzer8105649212846.09%1296.8
M3 Lee42510613346.62%67.0
AMX 13 90984956021244.81%1159.2
Comet77214236136.07%941.1
T-34551034510947.71%1547.8
TNH T Vz. 519167159917550.86%1500.4
AMX 13 1051010935804250.0%1057.7
M26 Pershing812677703450.0%1667.2
P.4354844871163.64%1361.3
Panther710316623348.48%1608.0
CS-52 LIS81390635135550.92%1694.6
AMX M4 mle. 4578006382948.28%957.3
Leopard Prototyp A9162055315247.37%1509.6
Progetto M40 mod. 6510170053319144.5%1269.0
Controcarro 3 Minotauro1021676716045.0%1511.7
ELC EVEN 90860557043550.57%1149.1
Semovente M43 Bassotto68706173050.0%1471.4
Chi-Go713199552100.0%1606.0
AMX 65 t88106344746.81%789.0
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29174265116952.07%1599.5
Object 2839927332333.33%619.1
M1039112450015440.91%860.6
Rinoceronte1020867502166.67%1587.2
CS-59911228062462.5%1178.7
E 75915215917448.65%1346.5
M46 Patton916046985255.77%1549.6
AMX 12 t66014016245.16%1588.1
Type 619134157215748.41%1280.0
UDES 14 Alt 589036761850.0%1000.1
SMV CC-567104953710151.49%1452.1
M6649540510242.16%550.4

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved