| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2599 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| Avg Tier | 8.05 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.33 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.56% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.67% | 50.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.67 | 1.5 |
| Damage dealt | 1358.45 | 0 | 0.0 | 836.33 | 1021.5 |
| Defense points | 0.26 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 696.29 | 0 | 0.0 | 799.0 | 696.0 |
| WN8 | 1526 | 0 | 0 | 252 (+1) | 261 (+19) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 81 | 0 | 21 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 41.98% | 0.0% | 19.05% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.62 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 1187 | 0 | 1239.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.26 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 643 | 0 | 327.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 6.2 | 0.0 | 5.62 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=rodney228][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/rodney228.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1150 | 757 | 5 | 60.0% | 1071.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2009 | 689 | 89 | 42.7% | 1370.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1019 | 616 | 15 | 40.0% | 603.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 399 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 1195.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1462 | 822 | 36 | 52.78% | 1619.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1605 | 794 | 60 | 50.0% | 1661.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1236 | 570 | 19 | 31.58% | 813.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1378 | 767 | 290 | 54.14% | 1624.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 354 | 366 | 6 | 66.67% | 1029.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1184 | 762 | 22 | 59.09% | 1651.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1289 | 603 | 24 | 37.5% | 893.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1681 | 949 | 4 | 75.0% | 1080.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 952 | 773 | 10 | 90.0% | 1810.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 707 | 499 | 43 | 58.14% | 1172.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1476 | 790 | 64 | 62.5% | 1454.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 488 | 681 | 12 | 50.0% | 752.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1793 | 760 | 79 | 56.96% | 1934.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1812 | 801 | 78 | 44.87% | 1563.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1212 | 640 | 36 | 44.44% | 1265.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1186 | 1024 | 8 | 87.5% | 1637.4 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1111 | 663 | 16 | 43.75% | 1223.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2047 | 686 | 152 | 42.76% | 1564.8 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2312 | 726 | 1 | 100.0% | 2157.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1226 | 778 | 8 | 62.5% | 2531.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1577 | 388 | 1 | 0.0% | 1573.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1546 | 829 | 16 | 43.75% | 1588.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1497 | 837 | 3 | 33.33% | 1258.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 790 | 500 | 24 | 41.67% | 1487.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2112 | 593 | 6 | 33.33% | 1214.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1357 | 796 | 18 | 55.56% | 1512.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 866 | 631 | 5 | 40.0% | 1645.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1192 | 730 | 2 | 50.0% | 1249.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1391 | 896 | 22 | 77.27% | 2078.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 764 | 629 | 8 | 62.5% | 2589.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 835 | 427 | 3 | 33.33% | 1432.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 937 | 728 | 1 | 0.0% | 3542.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 300 | 351 | 1 | 100.0% | 742.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1107 | 867 | 8 | 62.5% | 2421.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1336 | 565 | 7 | 14.29% | 848.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 849 | 806 | 17 | 64.71% | 1888.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1523 | 765 | 24 | 45.83% | 2194.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1434 | 741 | 136 | 53.68% | 1676.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 934 | 767 | 4 | 75.0% | 2132.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1127 | 644 | 65 | 49.23% | 1348.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1393 | 862 | 6 | 50.0% | 2016.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1379 | 707 | 68 | 47.06% | 1184.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1491 | 666 | 195 | 50.26% | 1614.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1740 | 730 | 39 | 46.15% | 1379.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1396 | 963 | 8 | 62.5% | 3250.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 594 | 411 | 8 | 62.5% | 1051.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1641 | 973 | 3 | 33.33% | 2602.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 813 | 710 | 8 | 62.5% | 2719.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 958 | 650 | 19 | 57.89% | 1979.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 848 | 585 | 30 | 46.67% | 1455.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 1478 | 879 | 2 | 100.0% | 1099.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1227 | 821 | 23 | 69.57% | 1331.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1092 | 609 | 41 | 56.1% | 1813.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1079 | 588 | 17 | 41.18% | 1281.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1611 | 691 | 132 | 50.76% | 1203.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1710 | 1033 | 19 | 73.68% | 1975.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 776 | 508 | 29 | 37.93% | 726.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 1474 | 925 | 2 | 100.0% | 2296.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 666 | 488 | 8 | 37.5% | 2643.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1202 | 745 | 20 | 40.0% | 1435.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1593 | 834 | 24 | 41.67% | 1787.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1038 | 692 | 20 | 45.0% | 734.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1212 | 618 | 29 | 44.83% | 2234.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 814 | 575 | 4 | 50.0% | 1691.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 254 | 403 | 3 | 66.67% | 498.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 881 | 625 | 23 | 52.17% | 1629.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1116 | 572 | 51 | 31.37% | 1152.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 656 | 336 | 4 | 25.0% | 780.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 705 | 855 | 5 | 80.0% | 718.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 628 | 554 | 129 | 48.06% | 1949.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 0 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 116 | 402 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1216 | 682 | 138 | 53.62% | 1608.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1224 | 736 | 17 | 47.06% | 1712.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 889 | 474 | 24 | 54.17% | 2340.5 |