eu Player rafal3413

[B-G-T] Go To Battle (History)


WN8
1760
Recent WN8
3264
(441 Battles)
Winrate
51.72%
Recent WR
62.81%
(441 Battles)
Battles
38970
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 38970 6 39 228 441
Avg Tier 7.85 9.67 9.13 8.81 8.6
Winrate 51.72% 100.0% 69.23% 65.35% 62.81%
Tanks spotted 1.21 0.5 1.05 1.73 1.59
Damage dealt 1362.23 2730 3052.85 2377.1 2297.67
Defense points 0.79 0 0.0 0.54 0.64
Avg Experience 613.27 1179 1121.0 1016.0 921.0
WN8 1760 1994 3578 (+2) 3383 (+9) 3264 (+16)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 642 264 19 942
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.34
Winrate 53.27% 56.06% 47.37% 53.93%
Tanks spotted 0.7 0.7 0.42 0.7
Damage dealt 1919 1452 752 1751.0
Defense points 1.35 1.61 1.84 1.4
Avg Experience 743 618 405 697.0
Avg Shots 9.06 7.22 4.53 8.43
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 273 1292 937 2251
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.48
Winrate 48.35% 47.83% 47.39% 53.09%
Tanks spotted 0.91 0.74 0.87 1.13
Damage dealt 1930 1306 729 1937.0
Defense points 1.66 1.55 2.31 1.32
Avg Experience 710 554 379 710.0
Avg Shots 8.95 7.36 8.28 9.7
(WG Player ID: 506434242)
Loaded in 1.6s

Session stats


Toggle (11.7.2024 17:59:59 - 12.7.2024 12:58:50)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Charioteer Nomad8235211100.0%2065.0
VK 72.01 (K)10280655100.0%1980.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/rafal3413.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=rafal3413][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/rafal3413.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 4000 battles to play


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
53% (160 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2512
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1787
(35289 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1397
(5952 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1167
(3574 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1797
(9826 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1692
(6848 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2347
(9089 Battles)

Tanks (255)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6890471410251.96%1918.6
Charioteer Nomad821119188662.79%2776.5
BT-74881493053.33%248.6
53TP Markowskiego820639313647.22%2704.7
FV215b (183)102037679728.57%1417.6
STA-1812956576747.76%1828.3
T-22 medium1026759841957.89%2785.0
T54E1912574292236.36%955.5
WZ-111 model 1-49231467239452.28%2865.0
Caernarvon817998545662.5%2321.6
Jagdtiger921957668451.19%1979.3
O-I6102152822157.92%2144.5
UDES 03817787854047.5%2168.1
UDES 15/161031329194557.78%3264.9
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)255911546.67%134.7
M40/M438111149054949.91%1234.3
VK 36.01 (H)640629359042.03%467.0
SU-100M1714138772657.69%2143.0
T110E410189257323449.15%1458.6
1211023577765052.0%2013.6
IS-38140965871557.2%1848.9
T309139061725644.53%1123.5
T-34-1789145414245.77%1291.0
T-150695955143658.26%2036.0
M53/M559125942852847.54%1261.4
Jagdpanther781043914353.85%1096.3
AMX 13 10510189178851653.29%2855.0
GSOR 1010 FB8219294822158.37%3336.9
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm2301375475.0%1929.8
Type 98 Ke-Ni31752371266.67%820.3
WZ-1118123957776948.5%1463.5
Manticore101588109210569.52%2506.7
GSR 3301 Setter75356743043.33%1195.3
Object 90710327211172962.07%3336.7
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E32923201154.55%1073.8
T-28E with F-3043966062100.0%1078.2
T6753272909546.32%547.3
Hotchkiss H352241299250.0%1045.2
121B1030549682458.33%2901.3
AMX 50 1008190010311866.67%2809.4
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10232365985854.66%2373.0
Strv fm/211160222250.0%796.6
M12782040429146.05%1001.7
Pz.Kpfw. T 15312320410.0%238.6
Jagdpanzer IV656245313050.77%971.3
AMBT818949712552.0%2222.9
Strv 103B1034339917766.23%3360.6
T-43754445276546.67%704.4
M3741952285844.83%462.7
Type 2597 Chi-Ha30951100.0%261.0
E 50 Ausf. M10315510222564.0%3367.0
M41 Walker Bulldog875650632248.14%1507.3
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9127250525048.4%1357.1
TVP T 50/5110301191410456.73%3063.1
StuG IV555034717444.83%1454.0
Leo7120052214246.48%2263.9
ISU-152K82074928560.0%2312.0
Pz.Kpfw. II20971100.0%261.0
KV-153352674548.89%542.3
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C326739676556.99%1622.1
T2 Medium Tank260155966.67%267.8
Type 5 Chi-Ri711436073450.0%2266.0
MTLS-1G143106115333.33%127.0
M2 Medium Tank3102228366.67%353.7
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger861933420.0%340.7
Super Conqueror10304191359956.26%2872.8
Object 26010348111196759.7%3602.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs454129520.0%3.1
L-6021693504100.0%1031.9
Kolohousenka113111420.0%454.6
AMX M4 mle. 5192096949757.14%1941.5
LHMTV88859735358.49%2053.6
Vickers Medium Mk. I1061650.0%80.4
Object 2771027839968958.43%2681.1
Object 4309257381120757.97%3151.5
M41 HMC52523156955.07%310.3
Progetto M35 mod. 4682147104261558.86%3237.8
BZ-72-110320610622762.96%3383.1
Object 140102057704191649.79%1937.2
Strv S1897428410.0%700.5
60TP Lewandowskiego1036739384240.48%3277.9
Type 61920369124052.5%2207.0
CS-53815619663262.5%2692.4
T-4522603171560.0%1519.2
AE Phase I922969317166.2%2619.6
Emil II9224672424854.03%2575.1
Tetrarch22312568646.51%1222.5
T959213868217853.93%2116.6
KV-1373814764052.5%431.3
Škoda T 2567425481650.0%1385.0
Tiger I796254093451.71%1267.6
Strv 103-0925928255648.21%2614.5
VK 72.01 (K)10299211192180.95%2335.6
SU-14-176426351070.0%868.4
Lion10358010142254.55%3421.9
116-F31032959211643.75%2967.0
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.47016412540.0%0.4
Pz.Kpfw. T 25558836920.0%1510.6
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2551094344.19%49.9
VK 30.02 (M)68534926352.38%1868.9
Rheinmetall Skorpion G81408398837.5%1295.2
T1E622463520.0%0.0
AMX 4041301992839.29%305.8
14TP41862751963.16%762.7
Sturmpanzer II41731833857.89%475.0
40TP Habicha65134361747.06%886.7
T3 HMC28577425.0%113.8
Object 452K102843787955.56%2011.1
Sturmpanzer I Bison3991492755.56%227.0
Object 7801031568263138.71%2607.7
T-44860750292744.98%631.7
BT-7 artillery320814540.0%578.0
ST-I9187959317756.5%1951.2
UDES 16923408055560.0%3245.4
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D21154372100.0%528.2
KV-48101053427851.8%1126.8
E 10010185468645849.78%1472.8
Concept 1B9263310371471.43%2557.0
A-2051061785644.64%159.5
T-2843132585048.0%874.8
AMX M4 mle. 541033849858859.09%3047.2
AMX 65 t817429932360.87%2400.8
TOG II*682153650557.62%1581.7
WZ-1209146570311646.55%1521.5
IS780850824241.74%949.0
TS-5864445510.0%332.8
Object 430U10271377922858.33%2658.0
Vz. 55103446102210955.96%3450.8
M5A1 Stuart41963602450.0%536.4
Type 4 Chi-To67054994955.1%1380.8
LT vz. 3832342462962.07%1044.4
M7 Priest31111361323.08%27.4
Renault FT15175540.0%28.1
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H510715929045.86%67.7
Char Futur 49214810671060.0%2094.9
Ferdinand8109747431347.92%1043.6
25TP KSUST II56895941872.22%2329.2
Conqueror9232710948472.62%2627.5
Type 97 Te-Ke21622281233.33%641.1
Tiger II8105357968944.85%1084.1
T-34-28120056918762.03%1850.2
E 75 TS82247112633261.45%3565.1
Durchbruchswagen 243553023151.61%1001.8
E 509310911546253.23%3677.2
1108146660019951.76%2045.4
Object 7529267210824057.5%2625.4
50TP Tyszkiewicza9248910651553.33%2781.6
T56 GMC376981827.78%0.0
Type T-34533131013850.72%864.4
T-34-856588431185249.14%1129.0
T-34-85 Rudy614329832263.64%3529.4
Vz. 44-1723771391580.0%3929.1
Panhard EBR 909100557414355.94%1815.3
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger8589349757.14%572.6
T28 Concept79254315350.94%1379.2
Panzerjäger I2032520.0%0.0
Renault NC-311051450.0%86.9
Type 3 Chi-Nu54743425856.9%1449.4
T49988152233746.59%1239.1
TNH 105/10008195610702356.52%3107.8
AMX M4 mle. 498169310673961.54%2377.5
T-50-269727644062.5%4038.1
E 759151768370849.29%1445.9
T-4632102571070.0%939.3
DS PZInż56894141361.54%1724.6
AMX ELC bis51523445143.14%282.4
Type 95 Heavy43953321145.45%1546.9
Covenanter51902745642.86%427.4
Fiat 300011079115510.0%9751.9
T-1038233910894266.67%3620.1
BT-22771001618.75%127.0
AMX 383451121637.5%0.0
IS-710222866385752.63%2197.7
GSOR3301 AVR FS99439734665.22%1628.4
LTP31331922751.85%461.0
AMX 13 75739446314647.95%655.5
1131026557749258.7%2879.9
SMV CC-64 Vipera8234712052166.67%3124.9
STB-110261593756761.38%2723.0
Type 95 Ha-Go2351042347.83%69.4
M44656838740548.15%848.7
Churchill VII66725521457.14%1100.6
D122294757.14%149.3
Cromwell691555040558.27%2360.9
Cruiser Mk. III31531533644.44%551.0
WZ-111 model 5A1025278215651.79%2234.2
Vickers Mk. E Type B274144771.43%321.7
T 55A921408597346.58%2423.3
Emil I8198567217455.75%3045.5
T-34-85M6126975812958.14%2539.8
ST vz. 3942222431258.33%703.9
M8A142132264961.22%534.2
IS-4103061110313069.23%3268.4
T-5491132601146646.45%1074.4
Kranvagn10282986952456.87%2622.3
Renault Otsu1942201100.0%549.4
IS-27112651316254.32%1655.3
Object 279 early10341910716360.32%2539.9
AMX 12 t631041314139.01%602.8
O-Ni711145411872.22%1572.6
Pz.Kpfw. I2441271163.64%234.9
Type 5 Ke-Ho41952316043.33%453.0
T-109145063130148.17%1357.3
T26E4 SuperPershing81146593130351.27%1560.8
T1 Cunningham1831291533.33%265.6
KV-378435747044.29%954.8
Type 64697659318656.45%3450.3
Universal Carrier 2-pdr20551100.0%261.0
T288108946919952.26%1114.3
WZ-1149227110052857.14%2483.6
T7 Combat Car250131966.67%264.3
O-I Experimental56353553743.24%1265.3
T92 HMC10140044819749.24%1140.6
T57 Heavy Tank1038541105771.43%3548.1
AMX 13 909100164072850.0%1674.7
Panhard EBR 10510141078024148.96%2051.9
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai547040011759.83%1438.9
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)31261429444.68%226.1
T-34520821217949.72%380.9
TNH T Vz. 519293312105667.86%3653.0
D231571821662.5%546.7
43 M. Toldi III31873502100.0%952.8
114 SP210331989111262.5%2688.5
CS-52 LIS81967101132759.94%2839.4
AMX M4 mle. 457180511432166.67%3823.7
CS-44717661072666.67%3696.2
CS-6310298810065558.18%3011.0
VK 100.01 (P)816459359455.32%2086.3
122 TM8213811108959.55%2998.1
Type 58664858925247.62%1345.7
M4A1 FL 106150411761872.22%3720.4
ELC EVEN 90893999315362.75%2454.5
T3763464508654.65%873.6
T110E310330394310557.14%2830.7
M18 Hellcat649640631845.91%730.5
M24 Chaffee53144054250.0%1010.6
SU-130PM8203282218253.3%2631.2
T25/2761649518344.26%665.1
B.U.G.I.612698482060.0%2620.8
T-62A10194366826847.01%1710.5
StuG III Ausf. G54153478448.81%895.9
CS-59918769604860.42%2056.6
Obsidian8213113541080.0%3224.4
Light Mk. VIC2121187560.0%558.1
Crusader65695183641.67%1945.5
T1 HMC21001131353.85%461.7
59-1661143981100.0%273.5
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer43833423164.52%1164.8
T28 Prototype8115756543850.23%1214.5
Cruiser Mk. IV41932041650.0%519.6
Chimera81663936250.0%1291.6
UDES 14 Alt 58210010215253.85%3513.9
Leichttraktor1388110242.16%11.3
E 257150690111156.76%2681.3
VK 30.01 (H)57364334355.81%2200.3

Clan history


ClanWN8WN8XActionDate
[A1TF4] AltF4gaminG21712515Joined7.12.2023
[MAGIA] MAGIA GAMERS14371365Left7.12.2023
[A1TF4] AltF4gaminG21712515Joined1.10.2022
[HUNTO] Untouchable Hedgehogs19212073Left1.10.2022
[OTNUH] sgohegdeH elbahcuotnU14851576Joined2.2.2022
[HUNTO] Untouchable Hedgehogs19212073Left2.2.2022
[] 00Left23.12.2019

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved