WN8
1842
Recent WN8
0
(0 Battles)
Winrate
53.31%
Recent WR
0.0%
(0 Battles)
Battles
36208
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 36208 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 7.87 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winrate 53.31% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 1.15 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 1426.26 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Defense points 0.45 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 651.72 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
WN8 1842 0 0 0 0
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 543787919)
Loaded in 0.43s

Session stats


Toggle (15.10.2026 22:26:08 - 23.10.2026 12:05:09)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/punisher7575.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=punisher7575][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/punisher7575.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
80% (242 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
921
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1814
(34072 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1751
(3396 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1728
(4014 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1875
(14746 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1811
(8543 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1722
(3373 Battles)

Tanks (281)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
SU-76G FT42172293641.67%264.2
T25 AT715607163860.53%2574.8
Excalibur610545192650.0%1669.1
Caernarvon8164369413761.31%2297.4
53TP Markowskiego817658036957.97%2691.6
P.43 ter710586826254.84%1903.7
Ikv 65 Alt II684841516152.8%1730.3
T3489514113839.47%928.8
Object 257919719326160.66%2088.1
M-II-Y712928316662.12%1945.1
STA-18141466415846.84%2009.1
Object 2611013484033342.42%1068.8
T54E19218581214356.64%2227.6
WZ-111 model 1-49174559049252.44%1784.3
StuG IV56033563638.89%1675.4
O-I612616108544.71%2514.6
MS-111885183100.0%1319.9
BZ-58715547078851.14%2342.2
UDES 15/161023357688052.5%1953.5
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A32912601442.86%952.2
M40/M438127464513653.68%1530.1
Object 7059213283126262.6%2366.8
TNH T Vz. 519230681421563.72%2453.8
T2078545219642.71%1158.0
1211022278673754.05%1983.3
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo677650420257.43%1929.5
IS-38138765128853.47%1646.7
M5A1 Stuart42173974141.46%534.3
AMX 13 F3 AM67866135253.85%1077.1
Strv 7469065099855.1%2181.1
T32818579385666.07%2553.1
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro21192612100.0%488.4
M53/M559141462719851.01%1391.8
Ferdinand818127817652.63%2164.9
WZ-113G FT10253777510360.19%1952.0
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm2206391333.33%1131.8
T1 Cunningham1296489333.33%2272.3
FV38059118349050252.39%1241.4
Vz. 44-1714348603562.86%2321.8
FV304676540517458.05%1660.4
Progetto C50 mod. 669211686911854.24%2188.8
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9184775019754.31%2028.1
Panzer 58 Mutz812897004242.86%1949.7
Lorraine 40 t8160576946252.81%2112.1
T28818298155752.63%2332.7
59-16634938416052.5%912.4
BZ-58-2923011107666.67%2173.4
S-51791048323946.86%1121.2
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E32412623158.06%785.6
Super Hellcat79925482846.43%1509.2
Strv m/42563141210157.43%2156.3
AMX 50 1008140664113351.88%1631.1
Renault FT17815610.0%199.5
SU-85B44763334967.35%1477.2
Sexton II32563011353.85%1028.1
Strv fm/211311464425.0%2518.5
Pawlack Tank69016514761.7%1744.2
SU-1018115767916861.31%1395.1
Löwe813597002347.83%1702.0
Sturer Emil712044447243.06%1806.6
Strv 103B10238858520757.49%1958.3
T-43712796903650.0%2163.0
Škoda T 2569836404250.0%2207.4
BDR G1 B510937592065.0%2502.3
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2866405627152.11%1737.7
WZ-131773455920155.22%1676.7
Strv 103-09206555947753.88%2075.5
Monkey King1020577478459.52%1823.2
Jagdtiger923129066560.0%2237.9
Leo7108755225653.13%1906.4
ST-I9167964234254.97%1680.8
Churchill I56334449951.52%1435.8
KV-156864958857.95%1677.6
G.W. Panther78886945257.69%1028.3
M48A5 Patton10239180918552.97%2036.0
T2 Medium Tank25518361100.0%4281.5
BZ-689212286511957.98%2291.9
Type 5 Chi-Ri710356112842.86%1869.2
Windhund810425801040.0%904.2
M2 Medium Tank31663892483.33%687.0
Pz.Kpfw. VII10300710464665.22%2556.5
Super Conqueror1024267807450.0%2086.8
Object 2601025188336155.74%1910.0
Emil I8139663223354.94%1771.7
Type T-34546249010947.71%1415.2
Hummel66265204645.65%772.1
Kolohousenka12865361100.0%1793.3
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8122460217751.98%1464.3
AMX M4 mle. 51923878566956.52%2438.4
T-34-38154981914045.0%2032.3
Vickers Medium Mk. I1219459450.0%1340.6
M3G FT3142161540.0%165.9
212A9152162226148.66%1358.7
Lion1022078055856.9%1883.9
Object 4309196178722755.07%1966.6
Vickers Medium Mk. III3244356366.67%1041.1
Strv S1814195301030.0%1313.0
T-34-2G FT7106649215350.33%1629.4
Type 61920317989553.68%2176.3
DBV-1521074422410.0%154.3
SU-152780038819947.74%1040.1
Centurion Mk. I812877665450.0%1813.4
AMX AC mle. 488143860615655.13%1839.6
AE Phase I918766785651.79%1771.6
Emil II9190672523855.04%1809.9
Tetrarch2374636580.0%2513.5
T-50-265734917350.68%1723.2
WZ-132A9106550043948.29%1548.3
Tiger I7118553611256.25%1679.5
FV4005 Stage II10177550013143.51%1273.8
G.W. E 10010131750618744.92%991.5
SU-100698049833051.52%1910.3
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8187964813849.28%2020.6
FV4004 Conway9154659819548.21%1306.2
Progetto CC55 mod. 54816767959149.45%1999.3
Škoda T 2458575522759.26%2874.9
BZ-166812747108346.99%1416.3
VK 30.02 (M)69226673661.11%2211.0
Grille 1510239172419356.48%1866.5
Black Prince791656214054.29%1316.2
Rheinmetall Skorpion G813985671827.78%1279.2
Bishop56213687459.46%1776.3
50TP Tyszkiewicza922308867949.37%2297.3
VK 30.02 (D)712067387960.76%2199.3
T110E510294897611457.02%2587.9
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9218267017850.56%2121.2
SDP wz 66 Grom8185786732356.35%2249.3
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D42632633063.33%827.0
T-448142474312548.8%2160.3
UDES 169153268721149.76%1481.1
Ikv 10356754058154.32%2135.5
KV-48105860424449.18%1178.3
Object 2681024976769547.37%1780.3
Konštrukta T-34/100712406772040.0%2032.9
E 1001023908114656.52%2098.7
Matilda43403342846.43%928.0
T-2843682953737.84%1152.6
Type 95 Ji-Ro6660417333.33%984.5
ISU-1528125559320046.0%1127.9
M24E2 Super Chaffee64504573743.24%1213.1
T-4524627801100.0%2608.1
P.44 Pantera815977257741.56%2119.7
G.W. Tiger9145777215054.67%1424.6
IS7135678214952.35%2135.9
Škoda T 509208977716348.47%2103.4
Strv m/382332605250.0%1631.9
Vz. 551021837673647.22%1694.7
T26E5 Patriot8136268910553.33%1894.7
T-54 first prototype81323762127857.12%2014.6
Renault NC-3111684503100.0%1107.3
Lago43192914252.38%1038.4
IS-M8131468012555.2%1799.8
Valentine II42557302100.0%888.4
Stitch820019701136.36%2738.1
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H56274597153.52%2082.7
Char Futur 49195466015051.33%1914.0
Crusader 5.5-in. SP798641927854.32%1801.9
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC8142681119758.38%2131.5
Maus1026099778854.55%2293.7
T-15069365975667.86%2014.2
Conqueror9183577432554.15%1762.4
Tiger II8115657719648.98%1235.8
TVP VTU Koncept814777418150.62%2143.4
Kanonenjagdpanzer 10581735771162555.2%2257.4
SU-8554994334854.17%1260.2
Leopard 110246881416756.89%2073.8
Object 7049213770611554.78%1849.3
60G FT54522616950.72%879.3
T-549168779211447.37%1712.3
STG Guard8158776271752.44%2315.4
T-34-85610856023243.75%2295.3
ARL V39686956610347.57%1726.7
T1 Heavy56323725350.94%1308.4
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3228394933.33%670.6
M-VI-Y917878177653.95%1790.0
Leichttraktor115323520.0%628.6
WZ-111-1G FT8119757520848.56%1227.9
AMX AC mle. 46711086113154.84%1666.9
TVP T 50/511020887615459.26%2178.9
Heavy Tank No. VI690852219153.4%1746.1
Prototipo Standard B9190576215856.96%2034.7
T69895849819243.75%1048.5
KV-8568815328258.54%1720.0
M4A1 Revalorisé8135472128856.6%1801.6
Object 252U8183297227962.37%2542.3
TNH 105/1000816128955961.02%2277.6
T297141361515851.27%2100.2
WZ-1328110151856853.7%2296.3
G.W. Tiger (P)8118157619150.26%1329.9
M1039224710488373.49%2702.0
HWK 30879657057644.27%1334.5
T-46303820.0%0.0
T-262178322540.0%862.2
AMX ELC bis571359011363.72%3465.5
Type 95 Heavy4448403366.67%1396.3
SU-100M1712796308259.76%2075.2
Lorraine 155 mle. 51897072814060.0%1051.7
T28 Concept710335474953.06%1614.7
T-1038159576436154.85%1885.5
T-2934977514100.0%2545.7
Sav m/4342612474546.67%623.1
1131018785499842.86%1532.0
STB-11023378019051.11%2013.2
KV-1S65964864557.78%1240.2
Centurion Mk. 7/1915587796145.9%1495.4
L-602171558785.71%1123.5
Churchill VII674247110747.66%1349.0
BZ-7510264385214551.72%2301.8
Cromwell611967025752.63%2702.5
KV-1SA511858051450.0%3376.7
WZ-111 model 5A1023898136957.97%2311.5
KV-26100852422758.59%2077.3
Vickers Mk. E Type B2384724366.67%2496.1
T 55A9145561327250.0%1406.7
WZ-1209163461417947.49%1781.4
Ikv 90 Typ B7113049220054.0%1812.0
T-34-85M684350032557.85%1512.3
UDES 038166054333351.35%1945.7
1108126453027051.11%1516.7
Mäuschen9226085110466.35%2445.6
M-III-Y815558268659.3%2125.4
Kranvagn10323910382369.57%3111.4
Renault Otsu1664921100.0%295.6
IS-27108453225956.37%1626.1
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559111858214153.9%1090.3
T-34 shielded54422521428.57%901.7
T-109206278311251.79%2313.2
KV-37116859713653.68%1663.0
Loyd Gun Carriage2135228425.0%850.7
Ikv 723238397475.0%808.3
Carro d'assalto P.88717088291952.63%2973.5
Somua SAu 404644306955.56%2013.9
FV207896945838050.79%1165.7
Achilles66093575141.18%901.0
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5054823295350.94%905.8
M4A1 Sherman55085906753.73%1508.4
Indien-Panzer814037057357.53%1847.3
M3 Lee42303673641.67%676.6
ARL 44611668394468.18%2639.1
Chimera8170075317156.14%1975.2
Charioteer8138558635252.84%1641.7
Comet712997525154.9%2410.6
P.43 bis611837472161.9%3448.5
M26 Pershing811306442748.15%1545.9
Birch Gun42612464259.52%1041.5
Tiger (P)7116856738452.34%1810.2
WZ-131G FT685547310861.11%1712.8
Panther7634582540.0%865.0
CS-52 LIS816269096357.14%2122.7
UDES 14 Alt 58116160218153.04%1503.8
AMX M4 mle. 457151968610054.0%2392.5
Leopard Prototyp A9221275517355.49%2263.5
SU-14-28130753931652.85%1450.4
VK 100.01 (P)8136570820653.4%1649.3
122 TM818498832774.07%2362.8
Type 58668960016951.48%1476.2
ELC EVEN 90876763952252.87%1617.7
Sherman III56065234564.44%2034.4
AMX 65 t816717968457.14%2439.0
Lorraine 155 mle. 5079186347546.67%1024.5
Type 4 Chi-To612538982445.83%3081.8
Challenger78995543860.53%1204.6
WZ-111G FT9183664019549.23%1667.7
Object 263918537637959.49%1742.3
AMX M4 1949 Liberte0163491037253.23%2261.3
SDP 44 Burza68808642100.0%1533.6
Obsidian8141888410250.0%1986.6
E 759162766720250.99%1543.4
Nashorn69925961747.06%1733.1
M46 Patton9122561620847.12%1027.8
Strv m/40L31433281145.45%322.7
Conqueror Gun Carriage10138555261450.81%1139.4
null01731564742.86%0.0
WZ-132-11013977794645.65%1554.0
T92 HMC10160463515247.37%1281.0
56TP8187993417354.91%2455.0
Bat.-Châtillon 155 581011074565650.0%849.1
AMX 50 Foch9235079423852.52%2482.0
SU-130PM820079909263.04%2383.4
VK 30.01 (P)68886169256.52%1842.9
Nergal8176090216962.72%2256.9

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved