eu Player prizrak199217


WN8
795
Recent WN8
806
(718 Battles)
Winrate
46.51%
Recent WR
45.4%
(718 Battles)
Battles
54539
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 54539 0 197 604 718
Avg Tier 7.76 0.0 8.07 8.65 8.56
Winrate 46.51% 0.0% 44.16% 45.53% 45.4%
Tanks spotted 1.34 0.0 1.32 1.63 1.53
Damage dealt 794.41 0 910.86 1001.43 1007.91
Defense points 0.2 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 482.12 0 606.0 647.0 651.0
WN8 795 0 700 774 806 (+1)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 15 15 0 32
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.88
Winrate 33.33% 46.67% 0.0% 37.5%
Tanks spotted 0.27 1.73 0.0 1.03
Damage dealt 1207 870 0 1005.0
Defense points 0.47 0.0 0.0 0.22
Avg Experience 306 404 0 339.0
Avg Shots 5.33 5.53 0.0 5.59
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 113 196 122 5
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.98
Winrate 25.66% 55.61% 45.08% 60.0%
Tanks spotted 0.65 1.16 0.84 0.0
Damage dealt 1483 1108 526 1225.0
Defense points 4.05 5.08 1.08 0.0
Avg Experience 490 761 315 910.0
Avg Shots 5.34 5.26 7.38 6.8
(WG Player ID: 621857435)
Loaded in 0.74s

Session stats


Toggle (26.10.2026 21:43:03 - 28.10.2026 12:58:14)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/prizrak199217.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=prizrak199217][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/prizrak199217.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 100000 battles to play


Rank:
Bad
600+ WN8
65% (195 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Avarage
900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
800
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
808
(48392 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
746
(5192 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
696
(5669 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
850
(17451 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
798
(12298 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
857
(7654 Battles)

Tanks (543)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6836545610939.45%369.5
Caernarvon87445947643.42%624.0
SU-152753330336652.19%636.2
AS-XX 40 t1115487322748.15%1066.5
GSR 3301 Setter73194467341.1%456.5
Charioteer85565346950.72%436.5
Object 703 Version II86576231250.0%520.1
T54E19123852739344.53%1090.7
BDR G1 B54024242955.17%710.0
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A88365515928.81%710.2
BZ-5877085785046.0%695.2
FSV Scheme A73524045933.9%230.3
K-9110128565910243.14%815.5
12110817732366.67%596.7
T-15066374942360.87%981.9
Jagdpanther74403663528.57%268.3
FV304634225015844.3%388.7
T37639734812344.72%958.0
Type 5 Ke-Ho41992193842.11%436.3
S-51756953110143.56%475.8
GSOR 3301 AVR FS95256519751.55%617.1
Löwe88195512828.57%665.0
CS-6310127769510246.08%820.2
EMIL 195187306021553.33%594.5
T-43748838324643.9%584.8
AEC Armoured Car53353482245.45%523.6
AMX 13 75737040135144.44%550.2
O-Ho89646644643.48%857.6
Object Kust89015013638.89%632.2
BZ-79111182937977.78%599.1
Jagdpanzer E 90910586164242.86%593.5
Škoda T 15A490110171100.0%1565.5
Buryan913726863043.33%842.3
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2840135330.0%80.7
T-54 ltwt.952041434543.19%522.5
Type 5 Chi-Ri758843525542.75%770.6
Windhund8452527366.67%414.3
FV230 Canopener10135867013541.48%709.0
B141492022347.83%222.6
Type T-3453333706346.03%848.1
Kampfpanzer 6710848645450.0%430.5
Jagdtiger Prototype89546821650.0%813.8
AMX M4 mle. 51912186399242.39%812.9
LHMTV84074845738.6%423.8
BZ-72-11013608121181.82%1016.9
Panhard AMD 178B63154274450.0%744.8
Strv S187285425347.17%563.3
M41 Walker Bulldog842437836847.83%592.4
Strv 7465844763138.71%824.7
Lansen C87997451957.89%907.4
T95910446368444.05%620.1
Tiger I787460926447.73%1073.1
WZ-120G FT91567652250.0%905.9
SU-100648428430848.38%732.5
40TP Habicha64554302437.5%545.7
Type 4 Heavy916958226251.61%1629.1
E 10010169563268050.74%1369.2
Valentine II43858041100.0%1418.8
T110E410133146720244.06%768.2
T-44854438658741.4%489.5
LT-43284675545446.3%610.0
FV201 (A45)76033424727.66%569.4
KV-4879156210438.46%639.8
Gryphon1011896134443.18%592.4
A-2051302453946.15%236.1
T-28410415010944.04%88.2
Alembic810045171216.67%806.6
Škoda T 50911167256852.94%907.6
Sturmpanzer II4931183342.42%64.5
Kampfpanzer 07 RH88156591957.89%918.8
Type 6385605842152.38%449.8
IS-M862838516647.59%535.6
T-1155637620250.0%849.1
Kpz. 3 GST Turm85385252045.0%281.9
Crusader 5.5-in. SP75385085950.85%616.9
AMX 50 Foch B1012086185844.83%650.1
Panther II84975501546.67%422.2
Tiger II889248124646.75%951.8
TVP VTU Koncept88656477251.39%1014.9
AMX 13 57 GF7376510850.0%497.3
Object 7049174550053850.37%1448.0
T56 GMC32361841233.33%726.8
Type 95 Ji-Ro64954153540.0%541.2
Cromwell Applique528924610.0%264.1
M-III-Y856148311246.43%442.7
OCP Peacekeeper91014762666.67%815.6
WZ-13175366223554.29%1023.8
Pvlvv fm/4225215010.0%0.0
AAT6086975283138.71%427.6
AMX 50 B1013276638943.82%826.3
T69882044327250.74%999.6
T49937738619946.73%341.4
Object 777 Version II98855302846.43%578.4
E 65 Zwilling87605831741.18%412.3
Type 3 Ho-Ni III54234541163.64%975.5
E 759109348845647.81%903.6
AMX ELC bis514923816347.85%300.1
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher88735011625.0%704.3
SU-100M174083707744.16%326.9
AMX 3831041902161.9%288.3
LTP31522184045.0%560.9
T77810536823050.0%1014.3
Ho-Ri 1993358412438.71%487.6
M-V-Y1015307124843.75%957.9
AMX 50 Foch (155)108204695435.19%310.4
Char Murat97605282133.33%393.9
WZ-111893453382747.88%1044.6
Pz.Kpfw. 55811867915655.36%977.8
Indien-Panzer87506283754.05%834.7
KR-11114277143447.06%674.7
Caernarvon Action X878156611243.75%701.0
11085275416346.03%368.4
Predatore9958855475.0%751.5
IS-2783146411155.86%1126.3
Jade Coil87385871353.85%525.4
T6 Medium42683211338.46%409.4
XM57899064215347.06%770.5
T-34522323460346.93%429.0
M26 Pershing89215966741.79%974.3
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1077062619042.63%644.6
AMX M4 mle. 4577546627560.0%962.5
Black Rock117809861100.0%461.2
MBT-B10149663415940.88%769.2
AMX 65 t88436206250.0%814.1
T25/2755632626238.93%540.3
Object 430 Version II988160216041.25%617.0
WZ-111G FT915477537456.76%1213.4
A-4364513367443.24%768.3
CS-67 Szakal11622654650.0%256.7
SPHT912499332100.0%824.4
Crusader631632512149.59%858.2
T1 HMC289833426.47%255.3
Bat.-Châtillon 155 55962448016147.2%432.0
IS-2 shielded7588528955.56%624.0
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza913136319140.66%908.9
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen362944310.0%902.9
TBT911006101833.33%606.4
AMX ELC 9016013820.0%0.0
Vz. 58 Medvěd99435702839.29%467.6
Nergal87776013545.71%595.5
Miel882963832145.17%717.8
AT 7779546712361.79%1042.0
Centurion Mk. 7/19106546250345.53%931.4
SU-85B41641609949.49%243.6
STA-1882754021747.0%1036.5
T-22 medium10942710742.86%565.4
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)31131453644.44%182.2
Jagdtiger910636636750.75%727.9
Type 7110121266612840.63%617.0
Comet763440320947.85%979.2
Char de transition64544851250.0%576.1
Object 70599255507646.05%661.0
TNH T Vz. 51913536927941.77%951.6
AMX M4 mle. 541013246807745.45%816.3
T-6021422055850.0%545.9
T32810706457537.33%994.1
Lorraine 120 Alby8941745785.71%722.8
Ferdinand88896206346.03%718.9
WZ-113G FT10135065710242.16%663.3
Type 3 Chi-Nu52753857550.67%628.7
Type 98 Ke-Ni32703534100.0%1234.9
Chi-To SP77365404542.22%577.2
Ashigaru101423633944.44%741.4
Manticore105426787749.35%446.0
Type 5 Heavy1015947334348.84%1039.5
CS-59990559314238.73%575.3
T67528121212950.39%513.2
121B1010474781118.18%519.3
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K)55535891145.45%1059.2
Pawlack Tank6247330728.57%87.5
SDP 58 Kilana88555219235.87%596.0
E 50 Ausf. M101112725560.0%770.2
ST-II101332562633.33%617.8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP996359934148.39%911.8
Object 705A1015957145354.72%1190.7
Ambassador9804633450.0%423.6
Projet Louis94224692634.62%238.5
T-100 LT1061451814839.19%465.7
Versuchspanzer 579132065011933.61%847.2
IS-41016778941656.25%1275.6
Vickers Medium Mk. I11869825.0%0.0
Object 2771010795095947.46%641.1
Object 430988665316650.0%670.3
Strv m/31329132410.0%642.9
Vz. 64 Blesk85495967950.63%801.0
Centurion Mk. I891043634146.33%1161.6
Hotchkiss EBR72264068538.82%195.5
Type 68911577157248.61%818.6
Marder 38T42172473865.79%563.1
Pz.Sfl. IVc52062197354.79%360.1
Object 432U1113676802236.36%744.7
TVP T 50/511010607463551.43%683.1
Object 14010115753630550.49%822.8
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.41241894742.55%183.5
DZT-1599111466931445.86%823.8
FV217 Badger10116862015247.37%608.5
Škoda T 2454444481850.0%1156.6
Black Prince79537183441.18%1147.2
Bishop537261475.0%261.0
Type 1 Chi-He4676515560.0%2409.7
Object 430U10120462911943.7%731.5
SDP wz 66 Grom8106263815145.7%915.4
Sturmpanzer I Bison384932737.04%29.5
Object 7801014526443339.39%773.4
ST-I99916636944.93%694.2
Object 268 Version 41016115924729.79%868.4
VK 30.01 (H)53873751735.29%728.9
M752332517844.87%680.7
Bisonte C45893564610142.57%744.4
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H521423115244.08%338.0
IS759034333946.02%624.9
E 7797025582339.13%301.2
TL-799426018938.2%599.1
T25 AT74404592055.0%435.5
Type 4 Chi-To64334219949.49%691.0
LT vz. 383479364520.0%2292.8
T309139749737848.15%1150.8
Hotchkiss H352115201683.33%580.0
Maus10135373911246.43%823.9
Conqueror9112563014838.51%768.4
Challenger74133968032.5%243.6
AMX 4041101488742.53%177.7
CC-46 Pancernik911266133342.42%697.1
Vz. 44-177985663240.63%836.6
M-VI-Y961051812240.98%306.7
VCS 6x6 TS 9094284917132.39%294.9
WZ-111-1G FT89495905839.66%805.8
Fauteur1127031097250.0%1839.2
Leichttraktor115453237.5%0.0
Felice96745059834.69%340.6
Type 5 Ka-Ri81111501333.33%735.8
ARL 4465865332857.14%1009.1
FV4025 Contriver1112336251435.71%421.6
Churchill Crocodile64074131030.0%286.8
HWK 3083645474057.5%534.6
K-286866232646.15%575.0
Terrifiant91271785250.0%680.9
T-1038362352825.0%73.8
SU-76M41091413948.72%119.4
WZ-13285735845448.15%817.5
KJPZ TIII Jäger9647551650.0%339.7
60G FT52903861866.67%628.4
Cruiser Mk. III3431005435.19%0.6
FV226 Contradictious895365410345.63%760.8
KV-263772537936.71%336.1
AMX 50 120910897104360.47%972.1
ST vz. 394830538650.0%3167.7
M8A1429729363053.17%751.0
AMX 67 Imbattable1112415501127.27%438.7
Panzerjäger I21281081040.0%245.6
59-1665605612540.0%1508.3
T-34 shielded53964192356.52%997.1
O-Ni710796912835.71%1315.6
T-10998543574242.99%748.9
IS-3-II9107970814347.55%883.8
Type 4 Ju-To79785893030.0%944.9
Rheinmetall Skorpion85915053246.88%374.9
Panhard EBR 1051045959319941.21%271.9
D231442422356.52%458.7
Lätt Stridsfordon 12099235601650.0%571.7
114 SP2108826601060.0%491.5
WZ-111 model 689066091241.67%695.7
T29713039031952.63%1648.3
Char Mle. 7597076039742.27%782.9
Jagdpanzer E 100101251757366.67%841.0
StuG III Ausf. G5500410850.0%1039.5
Nashorn62862994942.86%251.7
Staghound Mk. III64364543040.0%528.1
Renault Otsu167126333.33%45.5
WZ-111 Qilin101964975771.43%1783.3
WZ-132-1107666343243.75%651.6
SU-76G FT4510343944.44%988.0
Renault UE 5731181661637.5%117.0
T-5058822312948.06%100.1
WZ-111 model 1-4991860712741.73%595.3
Ares 8599206609746.39%699.8
AT 2530727210947.71%599.6
Object 26810148444737645.74%979.0
KV-4 Turchaninov8118454720.0%1026.3
M5A1 Stuart4932421741.18%61.0
AMX 13 F3 AM642924915641.67%455.1
T1 Cunningham19217329349.49%415.2
Stridsyxa8675437425.0%330.4
VK 75.01 (K)81130799366.67%1390.6
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2525518330.0%278.9
45TP Habicha78676452245.45%1140.0
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31692174353.49%471.0
AMX 30 B108755201637.5%444.7
Gonsalo87896714454.55%663.2
M-II-Y75834256743.28%553.9
Sexton II3801232744.44%116.2
Strv fm/2113610410.0%0.0
SU-101873858317249.42%674.3
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B910496195534.55%692.3
Ashbringer10025410.0%0.0
Type 2597 Chi-Ha32272152050.0%723.4
Object 416848450611145.95%387.3
T-34-2G FT77855473545.71%857.3
MKA2872241100.0%319.4
SU-2631211145444.44%136.9
StuG IV52492679647.92%419.5
Škoda T 1773684966347.62%548.5
LPT-67 Šelma97186114748.94%832.9
Pz.Kpfw. II2631071833.33%0.0
M48A5 Patton1012747415855.17%914.0
FV4005 Stage II106855074540.0%233.7
TNH 105/100086885766848.53%628.0
Pz.Kpfw. VII1031101074250.0%2074.5
Valentine AT41621791346.15%272.7
43 M. Toldi III3104195425.0%219.4
GSOR the TANK99485681338.46%686.0
SDP 57 Gowika74624373438.24%315.9
M4152723452254.55%331.0
M4A3(76)W Sherman6405379825.0%385.3
60TP Lewandowskiego1017557417147.89%1145.4
Brennos8404417333.33%125.3
Centurion Action X10117848823444.44%803.7
CS-5386385809651.04%708.6
AE Phase I9989528425.0%546.8
SDT-58 Vlkodav9997561728.57%579.9
WZ-132A96806478951.69%774.7
IS-2-II859353511249.11%483.3
Grille 1510134163517448.28%782.5
VK 30.02 (M)66105323447.06%941.6
BZ-16689576147338.36%853.2
BZT-701015937705453.7%879.7
T1E62601231546.67%82.4
Strv m/38219242210.0%764.5
Projekt ION89505211127.27%563.9
Leopard 1109656915255.77%636.0
T3 HMC215116245348.12%561.2
BZ-7510168380711754.7%1137.2
Concept No. 51010195943234.38%419.6
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2611002429.17%51.5
Konštrukta T-34/10077396124351.16%1032.9
H399146291838.89%498.0
FV4004 Conway990760910148.51%623.5
Object 274a86145466440.63%458.3
FV420285734484440.91%475.3
T28 Prototype892040731545.4%865.9
T 54D911006025832.76%794.3
Marder II3138159966.67%415.8
Renault FT125147333.33%2.1
Ho-Ri 288476136546.15%777.7
Char Futur 498436348450.0%604.6
T-34-174174634346.51%426.7
25TP KSUST II55764891154.55%1260.2
T71 DA732940725954.05%516.0
M24 Chaffee No. 59456489301100.0%2086.3
Taschenratte11190949320.0%856.3
SU-85530518320837.5%463.1
Udarniy81092669540.0%807.8
T-34-856547357111549.87%1042.0
T1 Heavy56125172045.0%1183.3
T-34-289257156357.14%1138.2
ARL V39629924817848.88%354.7
T28 Concept73804331478.57%506.0
KB-5291026661450.0%698.7
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm2125305366.67%693.0
Object 252U8103865840947.68%981.5
Type 95 Ha-Go21282613100.0%602.8
M103986460510244.12%559.2
DS PZInż52032721850.0%260.3
IS-3A811367217644.74%1043.3
ISU-122-28617568333.33%341.3
Eclipse91067869580.0%996.5
Covenanter51572595660.71%464.1
Lorraine 155 mle. 51862234613747.45%527.7
Husarz8609399825.0%257.1
SMV CC-64 Vipera899564211542.61%870.1
STB-11012685981136.36%746.3
Churchill VII67367162075.0%1313.1
Cromwell651139314063.57%1095.2
WZ-111 model 5A101252713850.0%794.2
WZ-120912436946440.63%1044.6
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K)8924572922.22%1454.0
UDES 03 Alt 3911287011952.63%860.1
T-50-26126192540.0%59.1
A-44763649016646.99%928.1
Rambo910967398554.12%901.9
KV-377495875446.3%778.3
T7 Combat Car221142771.43%261.0
O-I Experimental5420307425.0%549.3
T57 Heavy10128757414252.11%893.1
M36 Jackson64333962347.83%521.3
Type 3 Ju-Nu62785131100.0%358.1
Ares 7587966216245.16%703.2
Tiger (P)79207631662.5%1216.0
WZ-131G FT64554053141.94%529.3
Carro da Combattimento 45 t1015667321060.0%1187.0
Vz. 62 Jasan911359563100.0%851.1
Leopard Prototyp A979657211141.44%445.0
ELC EVEN 90854959939447.46%903.9
XM551 Sheridan104805861650.0%362.9
M18 Hellcat652435237140.97%746.9
M24 Chaffee52222586847.06%543.9
Stinger1014836832544.0%744.5
Alecto41602367456.76%338.1
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D21493462065.0%761.7
AT 8649735213353.38%814.6
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G31562532536.0%410.5
FV215b (183)10118847140645.32%699.9
Obsidian87656401741.18%643.4
D120137250.0%86.1
Super Hellcat75115491866.67%743.0
Cruiser Mk. IV41201832250.0%201.7
LTTB857447640952.81%1017.9
Chi-Ni2657910.0%48.1
AMX 50 Foch992053517440.8%540.9
B.U.G.I.63773842330.43%344.9
M664754452737.04%477.8
Bat.-Châtillon 155 581085565111251.79%611.9
FCM 3621131961100.0%504.2
BT-74861372948.28%107.5
53TP Markowskiego88275788544.71%728.1
T34880346726244.66%742.8
Object 168 German88147231770.59%901.6
White Dragon8449410425.0%212.7
FV601 Saladin85895548747.13%490.7
O-I68357321181.82%1382.2
MS-1152833644.44%45.2
Prototipo 68102870212450.81%854.3
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)24283450.0%116.8
VK 36.01 (H)643233611455.26%667.0
T21618929816746.71%300.5
IS-3875638951746.03%683.6
NC 70 Błyskawica109946991758.82%637.0
M3 Stuart3921742060.0%289.0
AMX AC mle. 46750839418846.28%520.5
GSOR 1010 FB8771569650.0%650.2
Wespe37399450.0%123.1
Renault R35201001100.0%261.0
T2887676315653.57%661.0
Toro9121170628448.24%949.9
122 TM89016593551.43%871.1
Strv m/4253233571855.56%754.1
Type 1 Ho-Ni II42124302100.0%402.5
AMX 50 10087905269635.42%581.9
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1093752819345.08%576.9
M54 Renegade814228202748.15%1357.0
Gabler’s Destroyer5232315250.0%561.3
Jagdpanzer IV66174332030.0%821.2
AMBT85304451136.36%246.9
Super Conqueror1010666081233.33%436.2
Object 2611097662614546.21%653.4
KV-220-2562358136954.47%1221.5
KV-1532226324348.15%505.5
S35 CA53072245244.23%455.6
T110E3101290606933.33%528.3
BZ-689116772510253.92%923.6
M5 Stuart4441895446.3%59.4
Renault NC-3111393132100.0%838.1
Mars878456615339.87%606.8
AT 15894553119548.21%919.9
Kolohousenka10831100.0%261.0
T-34-38906490420546.28%1016.0
SU-1821211121643.75%560.3
Yong Bing9622559650.0%313.6
Kame97545661442.86%383.3
DBV-152101120657757.14%581.7
AMX AC mle. 48858539536942.82%405.5
SU-100I5366393250.0%496.3
Coccodrillo1013006783540.0%708.1
Škoda T 2564074358042.5%551.3
50TP prototyp89106381050.0%725.8
Lion109196052050.0%524.8
ARMT503811100.0%261.0
Type 62744742374148.18%810.4
14TP42633031947.37%805.8
VK 30.02 (D)77266292857.14%997.8
T110E51013996935540.0%835.2
Vickers MBT Mk. 310546379425.0%109.2
Type 5788206533545.71%718.8
AT-12104982733.33%184.1
Škoda T 568107761612137.19%786.1
Somua SAu 4042062544158.54%512.7
ISU-152897839351644.57%910.4
M24E2 Super Chaffee62655506100.0%708.1
Durendal1013467121353.85%836.5
Vz. 551012076675442.59%626.6
K-91-PT91307323100.0%261.0
MT-25620339611752.14%454.4
Stitch8719499633.33%415.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs42414331258.33%824.4
E 5098906615550.91%663.9
Object 7529157977412844.53%1174.0
50TP Tyszkiewicza912276707644.74%908.6
Vz. 71 Tesák109116983751.35%911.4
TS-5488306121145.45%669.0
Panhard EBR 90943351612240.16%356.9
Type 59 First Warrior86535762334.78%440.8
KV-85650231140849.26%743.1
Lorraine 40 t875257217745.76%673.4
GSOR 1006 Scheme 7990657813138.93%528.0
Cobra97496103850.0%479.5
T-463881509846.94%177.3
T-26257981833.33%25.8
Ares 901098860514040.0%488.0
AltProto AMX 3088646513847.37%824.1
BT-221131101833.33%308.3
T-293168207540.0%368.6
IS-710153456794150.05%1253.3
Somua SM89967293354.55%937.9
113101195659757.14%801.5
M4462093341450.0%168.3
KV-1SA5247315333.33%192.9
Vickers Mk. E Type B252100933.33%0.0
Turtle Mk. I89145713933.33%619.9
TT-130M91741919366.67%2002.1
Vz. 60S Dravec1014068261266.67%870.8
M6A2E1811527112944.83%1091.8
M48A2 Räumpanzer86115802138.1%434.5
T-549105950776449.48%1000.7
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J416130250.0%90.4
4TP10971100.0%261.0
CS-4476235744454.55%776.9
Type 61989263015448.05%662.1
Kpz. Erich Konzept I9103658912738.58%563.3
T26E4 SuperPershing8917572104249.9%1161.5
null0908487333.33%0.0
M10 Wolverine52652661323.08%313.8
10TP31177720.0%179.4
Achilles65364833348.48%911.2
T-44-1008561573540.0%378.9
AMX 13 909565456109147.66%681.4
T2076595747844.87%725.3
AMX 13 105109206026844.12%909.5
Panther76225312740.74%758.6
SU-14-288315887745.45%759.9
Type 58644339422647.35%703.6
Vz. 68 Squall841350611246.43%514.0
Tortoise9107049643244.44%713.4
Lorraine 155 mle. 50752135120244.55%504.4
T-62A10119347024745.75%890.4
Object 2639128669225345.45%971.7
SDP 44 Burza61783871070.0%264.1
Light Mk. VIC213123250.0%113.3
M46 Patton999357413438.06%647.3
AMX 12 t630832940550.12%673.3
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4185174757.14%374.8
SU-865414943450.0%640.5
Renault FT AC27296366.67%238.8
SU-130PM88535084228.57%544.7

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved