WN8
2212
Recent WN8
2496
(653 Battles)
Winrate
65.78%
Recent WR
69.68%
(653 Battles)
Battles
62910
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 62910 20 20 240 653
Avg Tier 4.18 4.0 4.0 4.38 4.5
Winrate 65.78% 80.0% 80.0% 68.33% 69.68%
Tanks spotted 1.24 0.95 0.95 1.23 1.19
Damage dealt 626.76 929 929.45 776.4 854.73
Defense points 0.92 2 2.7 0.89 0.88
Avg Experience 544.22 649 649.0 461.0 479.0
WN8 2212 4293 (+1) 3485 (+1) 2227 (+1) 2496 (+4)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 2 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 6.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 100.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 719 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 771 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 8.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 529894490)
Loaded in 1.02s

Session stats


Toggle (22.10.2026 16:05:48 - 27.10.2026 11:01:39)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
M5 Stuart4944151883.33%4475.0
Marder 38T4103011100.0%3879.0
T404553010.0%1448.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/piotrpiotr2.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=piotrpiotr2][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/piotrpiotr2.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 59463 battles to play


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
69% (312 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2354
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1500
(3344 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1738
(1823 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1082
(500 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1284
(1015 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
331
(5 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1802
(1 Battles)

Tanks (141)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
SU-76G FT456147519857.07%1487.3
FCM 3624484012360.87%2571.6
Renault UE 5732242058047.5%595.8
BT-742727610.0%650.4
Ikv 65 Alt II67205396952.17%1377.9
T3481077580333.33%820.8
BT-53543388333.33%1640.8
ISU-122S786753010842.59%1011.6
Valentine AT42202209550.53%482.2
AT 254303789547.37%926.2
Excelsior5230270757.14%335.7
SU-122-44788953816553.33%1096.8
M5A1 Stuart48054252100.0%2970.3
Jagdpanther7840569666.67%1093.2
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm2135285560.0%702.4
T1 Cunningham12703613100.0%2050.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E37065444280.95%3086.0
T67559752375855.8%1490.1
Renault FT11513571100.0%965.7
SU-85B4630553210759.42%2055.9
Strv fm/21169181862.5%299.0
T-26G FT21943101181.82%745.9
Jagdpanzer IV6100952689458.72%2051.1
Type 97 Chi-Ha3338340450.0%1182.6
MKA22963991464.29%1208.2
SU-85I573359621156.87%1870.3
ISU-152K810463911030.0%1018.3
Pz.Kpfw. II2157339250.0%513.9
KV-156404742277.27%1504.2
VK 16.02 Leopard54033872138.1%1093.8
S35 CA559744517254.07%1362.0
M5 Stuart4809556191577.7%3208.8
Pz.Sfl. IC4371418333.33%1031.7
L-6022315220.0%0.0
Kolohousenka186126250.0%244.4
Vickers Medium Mk. I116924113051.54%899.4
M3G FT33113752356.52%989.6
Panther/M1075355102864.29%826.9
BT-42 Jatkosota HS558148811260.71%1496.9
Tetrarch22853151100.0%1405.0
LT vz. 352107209580.0%545.1
Marder 38T4690510523765.76%2234.7
Škoda T 2564843561338.46%634.2
WZ-120G FT9854248520.0%331.8
SU-10069016516366.67%1698.5
ARMT5381290450.0%795.8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger810125381957.89%1015.0
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8127560177747.88%1349.3
Bishop5907010.0%0.0
14TP4185434450.0%565.5
Marder II32922335759.65%911.1
T3 HMC21741983956.41%702.8
AT-121351151136.36%328.6
BT-7 artillery31392035453.7%424.0
Bretagne Panther66684181100.0%1051.1
Matilda46525123063.33%2070.3
Somua SAu 40442148475.0%261.0
TOG II*677444610.0%903.4
Tiger 13169507143447.06%1452.1
SU-100Y69036774360.47%1623.6
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.26667421425.0%992.5
Renault NC-311822041100.0%439.8
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2124114333.33%539.1
LT vz. 3831672134153.66%579.6
Vickers Medium Mk. II265146650.0%141.9
AT 15A7146961210.0%1632.2
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)3669667292173.02%2291.1
Type 97 Te-Ke2358309250.0%1585.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs45185802307672.56%2541.6
M3 Light32064921100.0%1079.9
SU-8556924213148.39%1697.2
T4047315721131962.48%2411.4
Type 1 Chi-He4517299683.33%1798.6
T56 GMC32782072941.38%849.9
Ikv 10354684531963.16%1292.6
M56 Scorpion7766438650.0%914.1
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C323443416353.37%1218.5
T1 Heavy55463521752.94%1031.5
Dicker Max675952115246.05%1268.9
Leichttraktor123736223659.32%1358.3
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)4463667850.0%1032.6
105 leFH18B2543739418448.91%739.2
Heavy Tank No. VI67734891080.0%1293.3
Pvlvv fm/422116241757.14%427.1
Panzerjäger I23042948958.43%1329.8
M10 RBFM56886498056.25%1418.9
WZ-120-1G FT81111530333.33%823.0
SDP 40 Zadymka57243632070.0%1777.7
Type 3 Ho-Ni III557618130.0%932.9
T-4631582261625.0%452.0
MTLS-1G1432514811172.73%1102.7
DS PZInż55085802100.0%1121.8
T-262100134955.56%399.0
Covenanter531644814857.43%1121.8
Fiat 3000176156475.0%396.5
T-293477611955.56%1961.5
SU-76M429326331156.91%815.4
LTP3308323333.33%1526.9
Sav m/4341123401070.0%283.6
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger77155481060.0%884.4
P26/4046514699770.1%2268.8
AMX 50 Foch (155)10321933910.0%1802.6
Cruiser Mk. III31381561442.86%433.9
KV-1SA5646442425.0%1123.3
T2 Light Tank22063584250.0%948.3
A-324389612450.0%799.1
T-34-85M674661915963.52%1297.3
ST vz. 3942732969259.78%953.4
M8A142562713154.84%600.2
43 M. Toldi III31641883641.67%705.5
Renault Otsu151114425.0%0.0
4TP1965601100.0%502.2
T-34 shielded5475486333.33%1122.4
Pz.Kpfw. I21021941060.0%397.5
T-12732373232147.62%779.0
Ikv 72333641819856.57%1151.5
Universal Carrier 2-pdr21782042250.0%676.6
T7 Combat Car248810381100.0%2912.9
Achilles67163371833.33%1190.6
Type 59810606981643.75%1271.8
7TP22174711100.0%899.7
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai54214424951.02%1059.7
T-3455553771764.71%1574.0
Pudel66646572864.29%1229.2
T-4521492183754.05%645.6
M4A1 FL 106691400450.0%1080.7
ELC EVEN 908829644333.33%1502.1
Semovente M43 Bassotto6619321450.0%875.9
SU-130PM8118655918446.2%1066.0
StuG III Ausf. B43292707853.85%825.2
B.U.G.I.65606674100.0%885.2
Alecto42803243868.42%842.2
StuG III Ausf. G5758478581759.27%2038.0
Nashorn688354132055.31%1625.6
Super Hellcat710024753046.67%1356.7
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4492406146555.84%1466.0
Type 646219251250.0%339.3
10TP309910.0%0.0
Cruiser Mk. IV4307407117557.53%1150.6
Renault FT AC2298335475.0%1341.4
E 25785760214649.32%1126.3

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved