eu Player patryk12346876


WN8
1527
Recent WN8
1932
(494 Battles)
Winrate
50.56%
Recent WR
55.67%
(494 Battles)
Battles
5916
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 5916 18 23 335 494
Avg Tier 7.48 9.17 8.91 8.47 8.93
Winrate 50.56% 33.33% 30.43% 55.82% 55.67%
Tanks spotted 1.42 2.61 2.61 1.69 1.58
Damage dealt 1238.74 1755 1653.91 1691.08 1922.82
Defense points 0.26 0 0.0 0.3 0.35
Avg Experience 703.88 765 765.0 833.0 859.0
WN8 1527 1918 1599 1879 (+24) 1932 (+45)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 458 54 0 354
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.79
Winrate 48.91% 42.59% 0.0% 50.85%
Tanks spotted 1.02 1.04 0.0 0.95
Damage dealt 2150 1088 0 1876.0
Defense points 2.9 1.8 0.0 0.24
Avg Experience 835 637 0 807.0
Avg Shots 6.84 5.35 0.0 7.19
(WG Player ID: 690210259)
Loaded in 0.35s

Session stats


Toggle (23.10.2026 9:17:16 - 24.10.2026 11:33:03)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
T110E51030991250.0%2844.0
T-44814383650.0%2485.0
Object 777 Version II92494010.0%2504.0
IS-7104278020.0%3923.0
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen107122540.0%501.0
Tiger-Maus91079020.0%540.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/patryk12346876.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=patryk12346876][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/patryk12346876.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 1301 battles to play


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
79% (277 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1729
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1531
(4805 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1514
(749 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1532
(913 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1387
(1125 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1385
(956 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1838
(885 Battles)

Tanks (154)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
FCM 362302230333.33%1113.6
BT-745224671566.67%2352.8
53TP Markowskiego812407619146.15%1403.7
Object 257918899357060.0%1910.9
Object 703 Version II89736284431.82%764.5
BT-532121972740.74%265.1
Caernarvon811727404346.51%1292.9
StuG IV53424491070.0%838.5
O-I611837762846.43%2318.4
M40/M438626505333.33%354.1
VK 36.01 (H)67176002835.71%1048.4
FV229 Contender9157577312243.44%1285.3
IS-38150883915148.34%1837.8
T-602329264616.67%1394.5
T32815068916152.46%1769.8
M3 Stuart33723581450.0%1451.3
M4-855673460425.0%1232.6
Type 3 Chi-Nu56826372962.07%2267.4
SU-122A506810.0%0.0
45TP Habicha710867656149.18%1575.9
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E32282351250.0%577.1
Strv m/4256666051464.29%2001.3
SU-76M45104371566.67%1599.4
Strv fm/2112233861100.0%1364.1
M1277716427950.63%898.5
T-43711669044965.31%2227.6
AEC Armoured Car56365751154.55%1409.3
Spähpanzer SP I C75676246848.53%1020.1
Carro da Combattimento 45 t1024168717252.78%1877.1
Type 97 Chi-Ha3137275366.67%454.2
AMX 40432723030.0%916.8
BZ-79112854100512552.8%1980.1
KV-155704034040.0%969.3
VK 16.02 Leopard52374083652.78%673.4
Windhund814686732646.15%1584.8
FV230 Canopener10227489910253.92%1773.8
Tiger II810906897538.67%1052.4
M4464984469443.62%602.6
Pudel68708041464.29%1693.0
Object 416814877843447.06%1943.0
Kolohousenka13845191100.0%2343.0
GSOR the TANK910594836328.57%780.5
T-7033902551050.0%1478.4
M4154373464353.49%610.4
Panhard AMD 178B64415302941.38%1060.7
60TP Lewandowskiego10274598425161.75%2359.9
SU-15279865545940.68%1242.9
Strv 74611888421957.89%2691.3
Cromwell66866133351.52%1372.2
AE Phase I917987351030.0%1526.5
LT vz. 3525466091100.0%4192.1
Tiger I710197217851.28%1292.0
50TP prototyp815178092339.13%1488.6
Stridsyxa813647977343.84%1287.1
SU-10069226226254.84%1656.8
40TP Habicha66655871855.56%1267.3
Black Prince710498822860.71%1717.7
E 10010212775312744.88%1564.2
50TP Tyszkiewicza9161675216849.4%1452.4
14TP44044573852.63%1597.7
Strv m/382474319425.0%2393.3
T110E51022287873542.86%1622.5
SDP wz 66 Grom814867877949.37%1425.5
BZ-751021199536060.0%1837.7
T-44812488137452.7%1751.2
VK 30.01 (H)54252845042.0%819.4
FV224 Chopper712156927159.15%1735.1
A-2054794832548.0%1809.5
T-2843252662548.0%892.9
ISU-152815257166550.77%1518.3
Tiger 13164684481428.57%441.0
IS712258768857.95%1868.2
TS-58965741650.0%785.6
SU-100Y67534931435.71%945.5
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2365281560.0%2905.9
MT-2566026872458.33%1989.8
IS-M8551496633.33%334.4
FV227 Conceiver811187816456.25%1325.6
25TP KSUST II54093822378.26%1032.9
Conqueror9207494511855.08%2028.2
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs42963352259.09%1131.9
AMX 13 57 GF76307577147.89%1087.7
SU-8556414642759.26%1620.9
Valentine3677608771.43%3203.6
Object 752919989712157.14%1851.9
Type 1 Chi-He47785542040.0%2881.8
T-34-8568576214240.48%1601.5
T1 Heavy56074795442.59%1078.2
Leichttraktor1731501100.0%350.3
T28 Concept712257782352.17%1637.4
AMX 50 B1021237165141.18%1559.5
M10 RBFM54774713852.63%892.6
Object 252U89595791637.5%709.7
Object 777 Version II91994953955.56%1973.8
T29711778844369.77%1574.5
M103915128186854.41%1406.0
E 75914198337458.11%1304.3
DS PZInż57846931478.57%2020.0
AMX ELC bis53453775238.46%1001.2
Covenanter55455761154.55%2045.5
Fiat 300014855071100.0%2842.7
BT-2210258061100.0%7143.5
AMX 3832081681625.0%466.0
IS-71026389487552.0%2211.8
AMX 13 7576958314067.5%1554.0
HWK 1285107093164.52%868.0
Churchill I55444952240.91%1021.6
KV-1S69377112050.0%1809.5
Jagdpanther II837224220.0%72.5
Churchill VII68966436660.61%1788.1
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm69025611100.0%1767.8
LTG75787135150.98%1123.0
Cruiser Mk. III3378348450.0%1742.3
Lorraine 120 Alby813017343246.88%1017.4
Pz.Kpfw. 5581288618520.0%749.7
Kunze Panzer9122242630.0%921.8
Kpz. 3 GST Turm813768372157.14%1429.0
M8A144633255554.55%1251.1
VK 28.0163925393650.0%1019.4
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4988789580.0%3616.7
Pz.Kpfw. II23273892100.0%1607.4
O-Ni71557681812.5%1833.6
A-44712558634454.55%2186.6
Matilda49887151353.85%4423.0
Fantôme913847251450.0%1232.1
M10 Wolverine55994074734.04%1168.4
Strv m/40L3120510332100.0%8367.8
M36 Jackson610566162646.15%1785.9
T6 Medium43272774443.18%608.0
Comet711849423966.67%2655.6
T-3456285902864.29%2029.9
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1098168811243.75%958.8
Spähpanzer Ru 251969573614951.01%942.9
CS-52 LIS810336424734.04%926.6
AMX M4 mle. 45714448841353.85%2106.6
FV4025 Contriver1121388755251.92%1298.7
Lago47975001631.25%2880.5
Cavalier54064322842.86%822.9
Tiger-Maus917327981741.18%1382.9
M18 Hellcat67476252665.38%1393.9
AMX 65 t810637183253.13%1190.1
StuG III Ausf. B41049629250.0%3088.3
AMX M4 mle. 51914707375042.0%1071.1
SDP 40 Zadymka55594222450.0%1097.2
A-4367806403256.25%1638.0
StuG III Ausf. G57335375360.38%1965.1
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3261299933.33%855.0
Crusader64876262560.0%1491.3
Staghound Mk. III610197842564.0%2245.9
T1 HMC21271992100.0%731.3
AMX 12 t67137213357.58%2252.2
Cruiser Mk. IV44273592240.91%1286.6
LTTB87216282138.1%1155.9
M6611086054047.5%1920.5

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved