| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 51003 | 1 | 7 | 238 | 400 |
| Avg Tier | 8.31 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 57.18% | 100.0% | 71.43% | 66.39% | 65.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.62 | 2.0 | 2.29 | 1.64 | 1.63 |
| Damage dealt | 2012.19 | 1975 | 4534.71 | 4200.84 | 4159.61 |
| Defense points | 0.62 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.95 | 0.62 |
| Avg Experience | 778.08 | 1365 | 1415.0 | 1269.0 | 1241.0 |
| WN8 | 2692 | 1207 | 9493 | 4508 (+10) | 2170 (-11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 583 | 149 | 76 | 886 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.23 |
| Winrate | 44.08% | 51.01% | 51.32% | 47.07% |
| Tanks spotted | 2.2 | 1.03 | 2.58 | 2.13 |
| Damage dealt | 2168 | 1432 | 661 | 1822.0 |
| Defense points | 1.06 | 1.09 | 0.8 | 1.03 |
| Avg Experience | 736 | 629 | 575 | 710.0 |
| Avg Shots | 10.55 | 8.3 | 10.39 | 9.6 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 85 | 543 | 384 | 245 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.5 |
| Winrate | 48.24% | 54.88% | 68.75% | 50.61% |
| Tanks spotted | 2.33 | 1.66 | 1.52 | 1.15 |
| Damage dealt | 2004 | 1275 | 735 | 2441.0 |
| Defense points | 1.06 | 1.43 | 1.9 | 1.33 |
| Avg Experience | 767 | 768 | 549 | 752.0 |
| Avg Shots | 9.75 | 8.59 | 10.02 | 10.87 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1975 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1207.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=patamat12][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/patamat12.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1357 | 874 | 79 | 55.7% | 3320.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2193 | 968 | 13 | 46.15% | 2944.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2130 | 955 | 84 | 53.57% | 3037.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2422 | 1266 | 214 | 64.95% | 3469.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 913 | 932 | 19 | 78.95% | 2631.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1256 | 581 | 300 | 47.0% | 1629.2 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3562 | 1172 | 101 | 73.27% | 4098.6 |
| 121 | 10 | 3964 | 1048 | 130 | 68.46% | 4402.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 636 | 377 | 135 | 49.63% | 1057.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 679 | 431 | 213 | 55.4% | 851.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 278 | 439 | 36 | 55.56% | 1007.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 827 | 411 | 159 | 55.35% | 1753.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 726 | 613 | 162 | 61.11% | 2501.1 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 982 | 554 | 165 | 55.15% | 2721.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3428 | 1120 | 429 | 66.9% | 3599.1 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4835 | 1326 | 117 | 68.38% | 5279.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3354 | 861 | 284 | 54.58% | 2999.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1409 | 809 | 93 | 59.14% | 3021.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1318 | 912 | 75 | 62.67% | 2736.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4961 | 1321 | 164 | 59.15% | 4103.9 |
| M2 | 2 | 332 | 426 | 7 | 71.43% | 2389.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1446 | 845 | 69 | 49.28% | 2263.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3212 | 816 | 155 | 56.77% | 2842.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3927 | 1270 | 66 | 68.18% | 4240.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 423 | 380 | 28 | 60.71% | 1692.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 167 | 398 | 1 | 100.0% | 894.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3103 | 1232 | 83 | 63.86% | 3448.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1082 | 877 | 45 | 53.33% | 2722.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 174 | 238 | 14 | 64.29% | 719.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 931 | 490 | 113 | 41.59% | 1099.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2677 | 737 | 344 | 57.85% | 2780.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 774 | 441 | 110 | 54.55% | 1548.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 942 | 646 | 14 | 35.71% | 1916.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2020 | 1035 | 13 | 69.23% | 2235.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2897 | 921 | 306 | 61.44% | 2893.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2897 | 756 | 361 | 57.62% | 2623.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 378 | 322 | 65 | 47.69% | 644.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3912 | 1084 | 177 | 62.71% | 3665.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1661 | 1110 | 273 | 62.64% | 4073.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 183 | 408 | 5 | 60.0% | 1005.9 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2389 | 1117 | 81 | 67.9% | 3175.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 132 | 172 | 86 | 48.84% | 235.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2410 | 819 | 249 | 58.23% | 2953.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 46 | 78 | 8 | 25.0% | 1.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1249 | 753 | 136 | 61.76% | 2154.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3548 | 1079 | 28 | 57.14% | 3408.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1363 | 756 | 55 | 36.36% | 1854.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1835 | 695 | 77 | 64.94% | 2738.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1532 | 777 | 167 | 55.09% | 2646.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1974 | 1022 | 191 | 56.54% | 2759.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 121 | 123 | 14 | 35.71% | 177.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 582 | 522 | 32 | 50.0% | 1525.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 273 | 396 | 339 | 58.11% | 1635.6 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1470 | 925 | 509 | 60.51% | 2383.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1820 | 929 | 69 | 53.62% | 2061.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3487 | 937 | 536 | 59.51% | 3624.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 5064 | 1426 | 98 | 68.37% | 4770.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 1316 | 758 | 880 | 53.07% | 2317.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1887 | 877 | 136 | 54.41% | 1968.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 431 | 395 | 189 | 49.21% | 1485.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 66 | 140 | 30 | 53.33% | 128.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 192 | 293 | 5 | 60.0% | 947.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 472 | 543 | 201 | 48.76% | 857.0 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2714 | 944 | 76 | 63.16% | 2886.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3689 | 1135 | 103 | 66.02% | 3883.5 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1633 | 611 | 250 | 53.2% | 2105.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2640 | 1097 | 287 | 60.98% | 3327.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1273 | 926 | 74 | 70.27% | 2363.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4654 | 1427 | 65 | 69.23% | 4550.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1875 | 1038 | 48 | 64.58% | 2765.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 2018 | 1286 | 22 | 81.82% | 4341.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 722 | 546 | 201 | 58.71% | 2607.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 135 | 166 | 31 | 48.39% | 326.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 547 | 529 | 48 | 58.33% | 1739.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1625 | 1012 | 40 | 57.5% | 2664.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2342 | 1041 | 93 | 54.84% | 3477.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1418 | 724 | 19 | 42.11% | 2121.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4529 | 1333 | 85 | 69.41% | 3656.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2544 | 841 | 53 | 54.72% | 2743.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 718 | 435 | 224 | 45.09% | 893.3 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 4388 | 1265 | 101 | 65.35% | 4434.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 268 | 258 | 91 | 52.75% | 692.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 306 | 405 | 1 | 100.0% | 1943.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1533 | 483 | 519 | 54.91% | 1815.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2700 | 988 | 42 | 57.14% | 2696.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 421 | 302 | 251 | 46.22% | 577.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2057 | 980 | 154 | 62.99% | 2474.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1985 | 1126 | 48 | 62.5% | 3763.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2113 | 653 | 194 | 54.12% | 2286.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 138 | 140 | 25 | 44.0% | 167.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1640 | 859 | 174 | 56.32% | 2263.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 1435 | 805 | 136 | 66.91% | 3443.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1575 | 713 | 94 | 52.13% | 1704.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4314 | 1235 | 149 | 65.1% | 4678.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1134 | 628 | 177 | 49.72% | 1353.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 653 | 572 | 8 | 37.5% | 2349.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3643 | 1154 | 115 | 67.83% | 3499.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3790 | 1175 | 203 | 66.5% | 4003.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 303 | 259 | 107 | 51.4% | 548.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 2705 | 938 | 293 | 59.04% | 2916.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1901 | 964 | 46 | 58.7% | 2476.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3181 | 1065 | 168 | 66.07% | 3632.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1545 | 577 | 376 | 51.06% | 1814.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3531 | 887 | 110 | 57.27% | 3450.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2993 | 1257 | 93 | 67.74% | 4342.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1834 | 1024 | 45 | 60.0% | 2664.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2477 | 1238 | 316 | 61.71% | 3852.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3613 | 1051 | 343 | 58.31% | 3381.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 4486 | 1345 | 69 | 66.67% | 4997.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 93 | 90 | 3 | 0.0% | 279.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3741 | 1067 | 99 | 55.56% | 4137.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 3183 | 1410 | 56 | 80.36% | 4735.5 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1238 | 856 | 4 | 75.0% | 1582.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1096 | 510 | 221 | 58.37% | 1773.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1533 | 973 | 118 | 63.56% | 2531.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 503 | 552 | 20 | 50.0% | 1303.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 358 | 330 | 10 | 40.0% | 629.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2798 | 830 | 742 | 57.82% | 3160.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 132 | 206 | 64 | 48.44% | 281.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3389 | 1268 | 144 | 62.5% | 4032.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 4229 | 1228 | 78 | 58.97% | 4102.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2001 | 1007 | 17 | 52.94% | 2714.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 558 | 379 | 31 | 45.16% | 1746.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3367 | 1011 | 12 | 58.33% | 3206.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 117 | 154 | 26 | 57.69% | 312.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 871 | 741 | 11 | 54.55% | 2481.3 |
| IS | 7 | 837 | 426 | 271 | 48.71% | 1088.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 344 | 384 | 13 | 69.23% | 2011.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2216 | 696 | 300 | 55.0% | 2377.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 175 | 284 | 4 | 75.0% | 974.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2747 | 908 | 323 | 58.2% | 2629.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 189 | 245 | 7 | 71.43% | 1195.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 159 | 230 | 46 | 56.52% | 585.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 891 | 530 | 55 | 49.09% | 1631.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 25 | 103 | 3 | 66.67% | 228.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2176 | 871 | 33 | 36.36% | 2531.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 988 | 724 | 42 | 61.9% | 2114.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1085 | 548 | 253 | 49.41% | 1467.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 930 | 670 | 111 | 54.05% | 2469.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 137 | 153 | 21 | 61.9% | 323.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 196 | 274 | 49 | 55.1% | 864.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2080 | 1021 | 9 | 55.56% | 3198.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1575 | 942 | 27 | 62.96% | 2737.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 68 | 114 | 7 | 42.86% | 60.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1047 | 814 | 73 | 57.53% | 2353.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 532 | 326 | 4 | 25.0% | 1940.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 267 | 262 | 48 | 56.25% | 645.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 232 | 281 | 39 | 56.41% | 776.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1552 | 1083 | 26 | 65.38% | 2610.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 1439 | 1063 | 144 | 63.89% | 3448.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1666 | 784 | 330 | 50.3% | 1758.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2246 | 956 | 69 | 56.52% | 3127.5 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1489 | 970 | 20 | 60.0% | 2311.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 279 | 338 | 71 | 40.85% | 376.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 199 | 275 | 11 | 72.73% | 929.1 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3779 | 869 | 53 | 58.49% | 3350.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1331 | 685 | 498 | 54.42% | 2478.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2781 | 648 | 692 | 56.07% | 2508.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 4195 | 1156 | 87 | 62.07% | 4131.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 294 | 215 | 172 | 45.35% | 490.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 17 | 160 | 4 | 50.0% | 88.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 768 | 640 | 67 | 62.69% | 1769.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 4965 | 1456 | 100 | 66.0% | 4682.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 3358 | 1249 | 70 | 64.29% | 4698.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2841 | 1274 | 55 | 69.09% | 3501.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3947 | 1103 | 114 | 61.4% | 4465.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 388 | 333 | 92 | 59.78% | 998.9 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2394 | 1014 | 152 | 59.21% | 3126.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 183 | 233 | 5 | 40.0% | 371.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 686 | 385 | 124 | 52.42% | 1114.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 166 | 303 | 140 | 52.14% | 1089.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2476 | 1081 | 60 | 63.33% | 3126.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1584 | 998 | 28 | 64.29% | 2802.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 261 | 266 | 21 | 57.14% | 895.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 3053 | 870 | 146 | 56.16% | 3423.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 330 | 291 | 35 | 57.14% | 852.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1992 | 740 | 404 | 58.66% | 2452.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1052 | 591 | 309 | 49.51% | 2234.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 424 | 460 | 13 | 69.23% | 2026.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2915 | 944 | 558 | 56.45% | 3393.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 593 | 338 | 15 | 46.67% | 1637.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2745 | 1074 | 47 | 63.83% | 3250.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 296 | 450 | 8 | 37.5% | 1550.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 506 | 662 | 37 | 62.16% | 2005.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3793 | 1148 | 164 | 59.76% | 4632.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1308 | 884 | 27 | 51.85% | 2713.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3592 | 919 | 120 | 63.33% | 3427.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2252 | 1122 | 43 | 62.79% | 3068.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 195 | 228 | 2 | 50.0% | 892.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 958 | 606 | 2 | 50.0% | 766.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 112 | 102 | 3 | 33.33% | 425.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 574 | 288 | 87 | 49.43% | 958.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2275 | 1135 | 302 | 59.27% | 3577.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4213 | 1111 | 125 | 56.0% | 4011.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2763 | 1109 | 62 | 59.68% | 3709.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2864 | 935 | 248 | 59.68% | 2966.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 2277 | 938 | 37 | 56.76% | 4688.6 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1391 | 973 | 44 | 70.45% | 2405.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1993 | 964 | 17 | 70.59% | 2309.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1706 | 980 | 26 | 65.38% | 2397.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 979 | 841 | 13 | 61.54% | 2527.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1852 | 983 | 36 | 58.33% | 2452.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 435 | 506 | 6 | 50.0% | 1456.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2964 | 854 | 864 | 59.84% | 3366.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 62 | 92 | 11 | 18.18% | 8.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3929 | 1105 | 210 | 65.24% | 4179.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3874 | 1128 | 51 | 62.75% | 4009.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 153 | 189 | 8 | 50.0% | 712.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2474 | 1047 | 60 | 55.0% | 3268.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1434 | 599 | 147 | 55.1% | 2920.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2529 | 1028 | 81 | 62.96% | 3078.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1609 | 585 | 235 | 51.91% | 2154.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 2059 | 1291 | 108 | 73.15% | 3728.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 134 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 505.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 53 | 83 | 3 | 33.33% | 41.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 313 | 262 | 182 | 48.35% | 735.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3067 | 1138 | 101 | 51.49% | 3681.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 235 | 228 | 3 | 33.33% | 1142.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 5181 | 1425 | 127 | 62.2% | 4481.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 297 | 232 | 80 | 53.75% | 597.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1332 | 708 | 55 | 50.91% | 1185.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1104 | 664 | 244 | 61.07% | 3094.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1847 | 988 | 27 | 55.56% | 3460.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 401 | 315 | 152 | 51.97% | 772.8 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1783 | 1066 | 40 | 60.0% | 3211.7 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1313 | 853 | 14 | 50.0% | 2301.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1826 | 1108 | 77 | 67.53% | 4336.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1466 | 721 | 118 | 58.47% | 2610.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1662 | 738 | 266 | 58.27% | 2919.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 315 | 291 | 12 | 25.0% | 219.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1902 | 671 | 360 | 55.56% | 2187.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2197 | 755 | 276 | 58.7% | 2676.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 114 | 168 | 72 | 41.67% | 122.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1232 | 430 | 364 | 51.92% | 1582.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 189 | 258 | 1 | 0.0% | 941.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3638 | 1131 | 194 | 61.34% | 4411.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1081 | 876 | 114 | 69.3% | 2890.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3836 | 1043 | 123 | 68.29% | 4275.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2186 | 926 | 49 | 44.9% | 2327.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 472 | 599 | 68 | 54.41% | 1463.4 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 4031 | 1198 | 290 | 66.21% | 3499.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 11 | 113 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1040 | 569 | 106 | 57.55% | 1566.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 361 | 162 | 1 | 0.0% | 1768.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2750 | 738 | 765 | 57.52% | 2855.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2854 | 1043 | 64 | 62.5% | 3464.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 914 | 448 | 226 | 48.67% | 1159.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1880 | 658 | 359 | 50.14% | 2188.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2570 | 917 | 41 | 56.1% | 3819.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 682 | 411 | 179 | 53.63% | 1258.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 603 | 551 | 132 | 53.03% | 2218.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2234 | 986 | 409 | 59.41% | 2814.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 170 | 177 | 62 | 43.55% | 245.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2722 | 1105 | 65 | 60.0% | 3639.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 197 | 272 | 4 | 50.0% | 1009.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 552 | 509 | 15 | 53.33% | 681.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 841 | 661 | 921 | 55.59% | 2541.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 96 | 142 | 14 | 50.0% | 122.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1843 | 829 | 375 | 54.67% | 2681.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 118 | 270 | 7 | 57.14% | 536.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 203 | 205 | 109 | 50.46% | 648.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 1113 | 677 | 238 | 56.3% | 2144.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1987 | 546 | 657 | 53.88% | 2337.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2406 | 1209 | 30 | 73.33% | 3583.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 1560 | 730 | 1689 | 55.3% | 2191.5 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1450 | 942 | 24 | 62.5% | 2115.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 1344 | 1055 | 21 | 76.19% | 3447.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 448 | 553 | 1 | 100.0% | 4977.4 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 785 | 616 | 426 | 61.5% | 2153.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1698 | 692 | 472 | 58.47% | 2509.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 365 | 514 | 6 | 66.67% | 2133.1 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1607 | 867 | 33 | 57.58% | 2030.6 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1763 | 1051 | 292 | 61.99% | 4134.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2198 | 1232 | 60 | 60.0% | 3806.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1348 | 802 | 33 | 63.64% | 1696.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2595 | 757 | 2041 | 56.69% | 2974.7 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1008 | 749 | 600 | 57.17% | 2268.5 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 216 | 334 | 2 | 50.0% | 391.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 475 | 312 | 123 | 46.34% | 739.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2430 | 1147 | 165 | 53.94% | 3496.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3819 | 1181 | 131 | 70.99% | 4498.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 469 | 359 | 181 | 50.83% | 979.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 637 | 410 | 46 | 58.7% | 1633.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3566 | 867 | 150 | 63.33% | 3436.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2886 | 1109 | 71 | 64.79% | 3770.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 383 | 397 | 116 | 47.41% | 1373.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 126 | 180 | 27 | 55.56% | 359.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2508 | 1265 | 180 | 64.44% | 4386.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3690 | 963 | 178 | 61.8% | 3011.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 2107 | 798 | 231 | 59.31% | 2683.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2998 | 1176 | 66 | 65.15% | 3793.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3853 | 1121 | 50 | 54.0% | 3517.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1169 | 570 | 90 | 52.22% | 2979.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1433 | 801 | 15 | 46.67% | 1815.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2282 | 810 | 203 | 61.08% | 2465.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 685 | 543 | 663 | 55.51% | 2334.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2810 | 800 | 952 | 58.4% | 2873.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 244 | 194 | 2 | 100.0% | 1094.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 235 | 317 | 44 | 59.09% | 965.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 197 | 250 | 37 | 56.76% | 463.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 353 | 425 | 25 | 56.0% | 1013.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1607 | 668 | 318 | 56.92% | 1971.9 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 969 | 555 | 89 | 50.56% | 1836.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3895 | 1064 | 218 | 65.6% | 4042.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 2190 | 1137 | 98 | 53.06% | 3563.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1300 | 883 | 34 | 55.88% | 2044.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 361 | 598 | 45 | 57.78% | 1580.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2900 | 1347 | 28 | 82.14% | 4020.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 294 | 237 | 19 | 42.11% | 846.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 588 | 345 | 267 | 49.06% | 903.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 186 | 217 | 42 | 47.62% | 706.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 124 | 181 | 6 | 66.67% | 660.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3448 | 1206 | 72 | 70.83% | 3860.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2367 | 703 | 960 | 54.9% | 2384.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1301 | 956 | 12 | 58.33% | 3226.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4594 | 1300 | 167 | 59.28% | 3806.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2316 | 721 | 477 | 57.23% | 3246.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3726 | 1086 | 127 | 62.99% | 3932.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 251 | 697 | 1 | 100.0% | 1705.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 234 | 224 | 89 | 52.81% | 529.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 80 | 100 | 18 | 33.33% | 84.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1518 | 704 | 188 | 53.72% | 2273.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1700 | 988 | 765 | 62.61% | 2789.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 975 | 550 | 551 | 50.82% | 1509.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1355 | 949 | 22 | 63.64% | 2184.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1410 | 1049 | 20 | 75.0% | 3123.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1508 | 985 | 516 | 62.02% | 2574.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3756 | 1090 | 122 | 61.48% | 4382.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 4143 | 1158 | 114 | 66.67% | 4597.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 953 | 844 | 23 | 56.52% | 2333.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 645 | 565 | 4 | 50.0% | 871.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3743 | 1402 | 26 | 73.08% | 4852.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 742 | 343 | 243 | 45.27% | 873.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2561 | 849 | 433 | 57.04% | 2744.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 120 | 300 | 18 | 61.11% | 651.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2782 | 1130 | 71 | 56.34% | 3890.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 341 | 353 | 161 | 47.2% | 760.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1976 | 663 | 145 | 55.17% | 2047.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1617 | 735 | 9 | 66.67% | 1488.5 |
| Chimera | 8 | 3500 | 1941 | 1 | 100.0% | 5470.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1886 | 1135 | 29 | 79.31% | 2980.6 |