| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10787 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 8.39 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 55.34% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.51 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 1885.26 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 925.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 2387 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+5) | 0 (-51) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=ouzokiller69][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/ouzokiller69.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 594 | 681 | 179 | 55.31% | 1039.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2069 | 1003 | 89 | 61.8% | 2156.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1173 | 1145 | 10 | 80.0% | 3889.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2409 | 1209 | 253 | 56.92% | 3267.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2743 | 1018 | 73 | 52.05% | 2730.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2864 | 908 | 12 | 50.0% | 2343.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 445 | 545 | 22 | 40.91% | 644.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1096 | 741 | 132 | 54.55% | 1215.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1506 | 1139 | 7 | 85.71% | 3472.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 742 | 668 | 73 | 53.42% | 871.1 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 2550 | 1380 | 1 | 100.0% | 5059.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1711 | 1075 | 57 | 59.65% | 3105.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1543 | 872 | 143 | 49.65% | 1834.8 |
| H3 | 9 | 3201 | 1083 | 6 | 50.0% | 3467.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 961 | 698 | 71 | 43.66% | 934.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1079 | 768 | 108 | 60.19% | 1047.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2594 | 747 | 11 | 36.36% | 1835.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1774 | 1188 | 7 | 71.43% | 2223.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 421 | 509 | 5 | 80.0% | 735.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1270 | 810 | 64 | 57.81% | 1731.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 752 | 836 | 198 | 57.07% | 1607.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1713 | 1308 | 10 | 90.0% | 4873.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1549 | 806 | 25 | 56.0% | 1632.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1607 | 949 | 8 | 50.0% | 2229.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1427 | 807 | 182 | 48.35% | 1611.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3048 | 988 | 64 | 56.25% | 2361.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 709 | 517 | 17 | 29.41% | 1873.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 992 | 773 | 16 | 62.5% | 3063.6 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2703 | 1181 | 16 | 75.0% | 2264.5 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1312 | 1155 | 88 | 70.45% | 2810.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2979 | 1112 | 71 | 66.2% | 2993.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2691 | 903 | 34 | 47.06% | 2502.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2278 | 1162 | 31 | 74.19% | 2259.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 159 | 117 | 2 | 0.0% | 437.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1544 | 863 | 84 | 63.1% | 2681.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 197 | 340 | 2 | 50.0% | 695.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 899 | 814 | 49 | 46.94% | 2461.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 958 | 862 | 22 | 45.45% | 2428.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1427 | 975 | 95 | 55.79% | 2831.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3319 | 1052 | 64 | 54.69% | 3375.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1480 | 751 | 14 | 28.57% | 2152.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2929 | 1119 | 68 | 55.88% | 3837.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1360 | 457 | 2 | 0.0% | 893.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 669 | 428 | 5 | 20.0% | 793.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1126 | 852 | 27 | 44.44% | 2846.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3316 | 1082 | 24 | 54.17% | 2290.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2238 | 839 | 67 | 46.27% | 1768.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3077 | 979 | 55 | 60.0% | 2816.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3561 | 1055 | 89 | 59.55% | 2899.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2198 | 1110 | 104 | 56.73% | 2908.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1847 | 739 | 13 | 46.15% | 2010.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3059 | 875 | 12 | 50.0% | 2551.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 260 | 279 | 8 | 50.0% | 603.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 729 | 605 | 35 | 54.29% | 1128.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1252 | 1147 | 52 | 69.23% | 3480.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 184 | 183 | 2 | 0.0% | 422.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3215 | 1113 | 12 | 50.0% | 3118.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 3077 | 1235 | 91 | 63.74% | 3575.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 553 | 389 | 12 | 41.67% | 702.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1878 | 1017 | 669 | 55.46% | 2681.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 281 | 480 | 67 | 50.75% | 651.8 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1181 | 975 | 18 | 61.11% | 3134.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 965 | 954 | 3 | 100.0% | 4761.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1055 | 792 | 74 | 47.3% | 2099.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2202 | 1018 | 58 | 50.0% | 2685.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2670 | 1066 | 66 | 53.03% | 2842.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1127 | 858 | 19 | 57.89% | 2499.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 819 | 807 | 84 | 54.76% | 2187.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1396 | 629 | 3 | 33.33% | 902.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2704 | 1188 | 30 | 63.33% | 2979.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2158 | 1157 | 2 | 100.0% | 1499.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 2432 | 1004 | 86 | 60.47% | 2244.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1117 | 866 | 74 | 59.46% | 2698.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1556 | 966 | 25 | 60.0% | 2505.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 579 | 474 | 22 | 54.55% | 881.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3126 | 1009 | 21 | 52.38% | 3053.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1616 | 739 | 92 | 47.83% | 1634.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 474 | 320 | 3 | 33.33% | 1015.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2965 | 875 | 230 | 54.35% | 2456.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 814 | 628 | 41 | 43.9% | 1449.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2738 | 1328 | 3 | 100.0% | 1881.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 361 | 349 | 6 | 50.0% | 602.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1501 | 1074 | 71 | 73.24% | 2925.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2720 | 996 | 71 | 52.11% | 2424.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2012 | 792 | 77 | 50.65% | 1838.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2023 | 1133 | 22 | 72.73% | 2537.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3973 | 1151 | 96 | 62.5% | 4097.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1679 | 961 | 40 | 57.5% | 3004.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2072 | 1019 | 530 | 54.91% | 2362.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2582 | 826 | 86 | 45.35% | 1931.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 852 | 919 | 9 | 55.56% | 1647.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1480 | 832 | 22 | 36.36% | 2761.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1979 | 1097 | 19 | 52.63% | 3013.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 233 | 235 | 12 | 33.33% | 484.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 800 | 678 | 7 | 28.57% | 2271.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 575 | 520 | 23 | 56.52% | 1090.0 |
| IS | 7 | 664 | 622 | 46 | 52.17% | 738.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2703 | 1056 | 87 | 50.57% | 3067.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1331 | 776 | 24 | 58.33% | 1810.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2653 | 879 | 174 | 54.6% | 2324.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2405 | 1214 | 35 | 57.14% | 3815.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4019 | 1246 | 111 | 64.86% | 3421.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 817 | 317 | 1 | 0.0% | 352.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 655 | 640 | 66 | 51.52% | 859.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 3728 | 1140 | 95 | 58.95% | 3537.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1457 | 801 | 44 | 50.0% | 2077.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2746 | 1282 | 61 | 65.57% | 4101.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1442 | 744 | 9 | 44.44% | 2080.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 5070 | 1445 | 62 | 64.52% | 4315.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 409 | 425 | 4 | 75.0% | 962.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3256 | 1222 | 41 | 63.41% | 4070.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 819 | 510 | 1 | 0.0% | 4918.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 271 | 235 | 7 | 14.29% | 1055.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 243 | 309 | 5 | 60.0% | 464.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1179 | 757 | 24 | 45.83% | 1479.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2865 | 1109 | 65 | 56.92% | 3507.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2439 | 1302 | 195 | 67.69% | 3495.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 846 | 683 | 35 | 51.43% | 1799.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 598 | 548 | 22 | 54.55% | 1151.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2969 | 1067 | 66 | 54.55% | 3856.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 714 | 737 | 234 | 48.29% | 1006.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2103 | 935 | 68 | 52.94% | 2760.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1256 | 812 | 2 | 50.0% | 627.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2816 | 893 | 14 | 50.0% | 1894.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1686 | 817 | 17 | 41.18% | 2145.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 842 | 710 | 46 | 58.7% | 1018.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2687 | 1156 | 60 | 61.67% | 3120.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1982 | 973 | 69 | 59.42% | 1960.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 1170 | 1124 | 8 | 100.0% | 6772.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1682 | 1023 | 49 | 61.22% | 2913.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3685 | 1103 | 90 | 57.78% | 3723.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 193 | 219 | 11 | 45.45% | 340.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1820 | 930 | 70 | 44.29% | 2577.8 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1084 | 944 | 70 | 57.14% | 2339.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 462 | 518 | 39 | 61.54% | 742.9 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 761 | 660 | 10 | 50.0% | 703.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 380 | 510 | 1 | 0.0% | 36.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 710 | 694 | 28 | 64.29% | 1165.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3364 | 1089 | 81 | 55.56% | 2482.5 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2582 | 444 | 1 | 0.0% | 2101.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 785 | 795 | 23 | 56.52% | 2957.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 3108 | 1228 | 53 | 60.38% | 4227.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1795 | 695 | 5 | 20.0% | 1162.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 799 | 558 | 11 | 54.55% | 2686.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 3225 | 1260 | 27 | 62.96% | 4176.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2203 | 465 | 1 | 0.0% | 1633.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 872 | 651 | 12 | 58.33% | 2192.4 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1921 | 1200 | 5 | 60.0% | 3623.7 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2260 | 1049 | 20 | 65.0% | 2262.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 721 | 611 | 81 | 46.91% | 651.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1255 | 952 | 13 | 53.85% | 4651.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2153 | 980 | 467 | 56.32% | 2858.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2628 | 787 | 3 | 33.33% | 1937.6 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1055 | 760 | 23 | 60.87% | 1998.4 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 615 | 466 | 16 | 31.25% | 1459.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 991 | 801 | 131 | 51.15% | 1656.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 2479 | 1490 | 4 | 50.0% | 6279.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 976 | 683 | 4 | 50.0% | 1043.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1439 | 801 | 19 | 47.37% | 1810.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1981 | 1040 | 40 | 52.5% | 2866.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1991 | 971 | 149 | 56.38% | 2878.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1329 | 834 | 27 | 37.04% | 1884.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1558 | 939 | 29 | 48.28% | 3084.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1433 | 943 | 10 | 70.0% | 3137.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 796 | 700 | 52 | 61.54% | 1258.0 |
| DZT-159 Dragon's Soul | 9 | 2080 | 916 | 79 | 55.7% | 1930.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4470 | 1348 | 62 | 67.74% | 3850.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1935 | 846 | 137 | 51.82% | 2000.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1649 | 893 | 37 | 54.05% | 2013.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 510 | 675 | 278 | 52.16% | 870.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 126 | 137 | 1 | 0.0% | 378.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1250 | 717 | 133 | 50.38% | 1367.8 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3135 | 1198 | 69 | 73.91% | 3690.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 349 | 381 | 1 | 0.0% | 68.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2372 | 986 | 101 | 60.4% | 2545.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 309 | 373 | 7 | 57.14% | 644.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1510 | 542 | 30 | 30.0% | 842.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 937 | 619 | 43 | 44.19% | 1627.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2887 | 1197 | 45 | 77.78% | 3411.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 745 | 767 | 40 | 60.0% | 2588.7 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2133 | 1286 | 1 | 100.0% | 1813.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1118 | 748 | 302 | 48.68% | 1368.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1444 | 724 | 24 | 37.5% | 1378.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 521 | 533 | 37 | 54.05% | 699.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 3105 | 1176 | 3 | 33.33% | 2809.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 2199 | 1496 | 10 | 80.0% | 5645.1 |