WN8
660
Recent WN8
944
(521 Battles)
Winrate
46.76%
Recent WR
47.98%
(521 Battles)
Battles
12503
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 12503 19 55 147 521
Avg Tier 7.34 9.63 9.47 9.48 9.5
Winrate 46.76% 63.16% 41.82% 49.66% 47.98%
Tanks spotted 0.5 0.42 0.49 0.46 0.53
Damage dealt 676.95 1568 1286.96 1248.93 1292.55
Defense points 0.28 0 0.0 0.0 0.03
Avg Experience 404.8 547 446.0 467.0 462.0
WN8 660 1303 (+1) 844 (+1) 889 (+4) 944 (+17)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 1 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 6.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 242 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 30 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 588355840)
Loaded in 0.18s

Session stats


Toggle (23.10.2026 11:38:21 - 26.10.2026 1:25:37)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Leopard 110176861250.0%1344.0
G.W. Tiger912256785.71%1235.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/okers.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=okers][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/okers.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 68199 battles to play


Rank:
Bad
600+ WN8
20% (60 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Avarage
900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
802
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
667
(11297 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
727
(3866 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
423
(933 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
650
(3723 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
564
(733 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
731
(2042 Battles)

Tanks (60)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Indien-Panzer8679436328844.46%634.2
53TP Markowskiego834932520.0%74.5
StuG III Ausf. B421941338.46%0.0
Ikv 65 Alt II63423121656.25%489.3
FCM 3621497110.0%408.9
Windhund85533538439.29%293.7
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J418518050743.59%270.1
4TP111615810.0%369.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4316130.0%0.0
Hummel6600382307050.85%792.1
Panzerwagen 393011910.0%0.0
Fantôme943629410.0%98.9
GSOR the TANK98828121100.0%817.1
UDES 0387384796338.1%502.6
M24 Chaffee No. 59451672831100.0%395.6
AMX 4041961723743.24%520.2
M4A3(76)W Sherman647643441648.32%650.2
Ikv 10352402961553.33%456.0
Vz. 71 Tesák104653552321.74%181.6
M3 Stuart305710.0%0.0
Hotchkiss EBR71933214042.5%148.5
Leichttraktor178139475.0%383.2
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28602710.0%0.0
T1 Cunningham102610.0%0.0
AMX 13 (FL 11)51732212035.0%258.7
Cromwell B63483701553.33%465.7
Leopard Prototyp A952639321938.81%194.4
45TP Habicha7362421633.33%167.6
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E32272194942.86%521.7
Somua S3533492711100.0%1021.0
VK 30.02 (M)627930124745.34%292.4
FV230 Canopener109115915839.66%361.2
Cruiser Mk. I11841941060.0%896.1
14TP4711661957.89%191.5
VK 30.02 (D)740435773947.09%410.9
Object 28392733702556.0%183.1
Leopard 1101245512196145.18%748.6
AMX ELC bis5952047244.44%88.5
Strv fm/2110771100.0%261.0
FV229 Contender9611565540.0%254.7
M16/43 Sahariano3459318450.0%1053.5
Panhard AMD 178B61642478145.68%224.0
AMX 38324781040.0%1.9
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G301391100.0%261.0
FCM 2C3106635110.0%3396.3
Sav m/43463180580.0%261.0
Patton the Tank950038610042.0%248.7
25TP KSUST II534827026250.38%687.9
VK 30.01 (H)520221811852.54%325.8
G.W. Tiger (P)893649128649.65%984.8
10TP336105944.44%54.2
40TP Habicha6300263742.86%294.2
M24E2 Super Chaffee6162211922.22%133.7
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5175232250.0%265.2
KV-1SA53063043253.13%469.8
G.W. Tiger9102450138252.09%888.5
G.W. Panther760339014745.58%570.9
AMX ELC 90169181425.0%0.0
Pz.Kpfw. II2768650.0%53.8
Ikv 90 Typ B702961100.0%261.0

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved