WN8
2789
Recent WN8
2922
(505 Battles)
Winrate
58.22%
Recent WR
63.96%
(505 Battles)
Battles
53410
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 53410 119 0 456 505
Avg Tier 8.27 9.73 0.0 10.0 9.9
Winrate 58.22% 63.87% 0.0% 64.69% 63.96%
Tanks spotted 1.4 1.51 0.0 1.2 1.19
Damage dealt 1997.34 2906 0.0 2959.38 2937.3
Defense points 0.95 0 0.0 0.48 0.43
Avg Experience 759.61 1105 0.0 1101.0 1104.0
WN8 2789 2899 0 2900 (+1) 2922 (+2)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 1379 275 46 1959
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.45
Winrate 63.02% 59.64% 52.17% 61.51%
Tanks spotted 1.11 0.88 1.09 1.16
Damage dealt 1815 1403 709 1629.0
Defense points 0.88 2.56 2.17 1.21
Avg Experience 664 614 385 627.0
Avg Shots 10.36 8.51 11.3 9.99
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 1624 888 1170 449
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.32
Winrate 50.31% 62.84% 73.59% 38.98%
Tanks spotted 1.11 0.77 1.25 0.9
Damage dealt 1893 1354 759 1618.0
Defense points 3.52 1.11 1.77 0.43
Avg Experience 721 646 510 497.0
Avg Shots 9.21 8.46 11.57 9.14
(WG Player ID: 501319728)
Loaded in 1.77s

Session stats


Toggle (13.10.2026 16:49:46 - 25.10.2026 1:59:36)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Kampfpanzer 67103289203262.5%3147.0
Projet Louis9284211100.0%4523.0
Predatore9399711100.0%4021.0
Lorraine 120 Alby825303475.0%2677.0
WZ-113G FT1022072366.67%1351.0
DZT-1599885010.0%419.0
Object 430U103667141687.5%3480.0
CAV mod. 711142691250.0%3453.0
WZ-132-110188991560.0%2658.0
Stridsyxa8296111100.0%3105.0
SDT-58 Vlkodav9223611100.0%2493.0
Concept No. 5102542112055.0%2088.0
H393503010.0%3089.0
Husarz8313211100.0%3329.0
Prototipo 68330011100.0%2786.0
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)819542366.67%5609.0
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1032541250.0%2947.0
SPHT944431250.0%4029.0
Object 7529490311100.0%5398.0
Ares 901029392633.33%2391.0
Vz. 68 Squall838011100.0%583.0
SFAC 105817691250.0%1697.0
Vz. 551034261250.0%3558.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/north411.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=north411][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/north411.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 100000 battles to play


Rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8
79% (439 / 550 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2855
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2849
(49670 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
2239
(4121 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2252
(4371 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
3039
(15587 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2793
(10699 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
3034
(14225 Battles)

Tanks (445)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Caernarvon818649917458.11%2450.0
Object 703 Version II8216910884961.22%2761.1
EMIL 19518255696121867.43%3975.1
BDR G1 B58534853966.67%2144.8
K-911028549542755.56%2622.2
SU-122-44712409561100.0%2185.7
12110292481718564.32%3162.2
T-150646829120245.05%592.2
STA-28192410578258.54%3458.4
WZ-111820158343863.16%3097.3
Aufklärungspanzer Panther711167559255.43%2769.4
Object 90710306989219268.75%3117.6
Ashigaru1028338352250.0%2159.9
CS-6310295098211963.87%3024.3
Strv 103B10341499416063.13%2988.1
T-43750336820649.51%705.5
Kampfpanzer 50 t9304412878873.86%3427.0
Leo7190911516767.16%4505.7
BZ-7911445812137153.52%3751.9
Jagdpanzer E 90925248401546.67%1851.3
T-54 ltwt.9183175231460.83%3727.2
Type 5 Chi-Ri7134785514353.85%2596.9
FV230 Canopener103532114710266.67%3213.8
B14291292944.44%732.6
Type T-3456063995152.94%2229.3
Hummel684332319448.97%1380.1
Kampfpanzer 6710299410985664.29%2677.5
Object 14010296675865158.99%3364.3
Strv 74614707833452.94%3625.5
Char Murat9257410436959.42%3169.0
T959293810805362.26%3169.5
Tiger I7101050519951.76%1342.9
FV4005 Stage II1023207724360.47%1864.5
SU-100665639511255.36%1173.9
Vz. 63P1123001172683.33%1530.3
E 10010278173611256.25%2899.0
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9311093310157.43%3511.9
T110E41028059652166.67%2161.1
Ho-Ri 31033629648656.98%2782.5
Patton the Tank9332516081100.0%4758.2
LT-4328156583452059.23%4041.0
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D2350600475.0%2150.1
WZ-1209209863642756.44%2738.1
A-205641829245.65%69.8
T-2841521859748.45%292.3
AT 869687254652.17%2094.2
Škoda T 509310491220659.71%4082.2
Kampfpanzer 07 RH82250108118360.66%4147.9
Type 6381830762425.0%1891.7
T-34-85M61784108511664.66%4347.8
T26E5818899317761.04%3123.9
IS-M8248911601850.0%3477.2
AMX 50 Foch B1030689373458.82%2750.2
Panther II8143857717856.18%2548.6
Tiger II8161458823253.88%2433.2
TVP VTU Koncept817876527254.17%2973.2
E 75 TS819477942646.15%2331.9
Object 704926089841872.22%2266.2
Projet Louis9184011829965.66%3697.8
Object 268 Version V10333610011275.0%3686.0
Strv K925051086475.0%2990.2
leKpz Borkenkäfer11241511617371.23%3661.0
AMX 50 B10343911109467.02%3408.2
XM69 Hacker11364911147152.11%3031.3
T698151262432955.62%2540.4
M10 RBFM511927532060.0%3059.9
E 65 Zwilling8297314674875.0%3839.6
SDP 40 Zadymka51348952580.0%3581.6
E 759243280525756.03%2887.1
Object 279 early10333212393076.67%2869.5
SU-100M17228814342100.0%4945.9
LTP339732310.0%2159.6
AMX 13 75739435739751.13%763.4
Ho-Ri 19298310875962.71%3201.4
M-V-Y10349812004973.47%3587.3
AMX 50 Foch (155)1029058337360.27%2440.6
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J39421385250.0%2600.4
Škoda T 278200710801361.54%3311.9
T 55A924777592055.0%2764.6
Pz.Kpfw. 558229911093551.43%2245.9
KR-111341211815464.81%2643.6
110816838146251.61%2093.9
Predatore9273010676157.38%2743.6
IS-27168772814263.38%3105.6
FV224 Chopper7210011834060.0%3617.1
TL-1 LPC81639895450.0%2853.1
M4A1 Sherman510275877167.61%4498.7
XM578260010304346.51%2629.9
T-34534428523546.81%812.7
P.43 bis612116559463.83%3407.7
M26 Pershing8188677741661.06%3310.7
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10184595817262.21%2690.9
AMX M4 mle. 457145461010765.42%2595.1
Black Rock11358311775561.82%2796.1
Chieftain/T9581249685250.0%1312.7
Type 4 Chi-To69367275464.81%2209.3
Object 430 Version II9215171637860.05%2745.1
A-43610356727758.44%2654.8
CS-67 Szakal11298511824475.0%2861.1
Object 430B025877583265.63%3922.7
Crusader67474794656.52%3053.1
59-1669846046759.7%3905.7
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9221410472277.27%2069.4
TBT9279812353974.36%2571.1
AMX ELC 90168278871100.0%3097.5
Nergal8196910531070.0%2067.5
Charioteer Nomad8232310464560.0%3012.4
AT 7714318646056.67%2161.5
STA-18166479027959.14%2868.9
FCM 50 t8201489111159.46%3390.3
StuG IV57525311566.67%2656.1
Type 7110359111368958.43%3498.9
Comet713499229759.79%2867.5
Char de transition617531006450.0%3204.1
Object 7059273610124042.5%3332.3
AMX M4 mle. 5410322499913651.47%2893.4
T328174668117757.63%2502.6
Lorraine 120 Alby824651200580.0%2586.8
WZ-113G FT10374710483759.46%3402.2
Type 3 Chi-Nu55655606363.49%2036.0
STK-21131231156666.67%2387.2
SU-5444623515750.32%1091.8
Manticore101796102822865.79%2852.0
Type 5 Heavy10315111042360.87%2739.0
T95/FV4201 Chieftain10317688730558.03%2746.8
SU-130PM8220882824457.38%2929.1
121B10319789717461.49%3270.3
P.43 ter7158910216966.67%3271.1
FV229 Contender9302011724151.22%3386.9
SDP 58 Kilana8237810832955.17%3056.7
SU-182124996045.0%581.0
ST-II1036449731250.0%3390.2
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9130144352746.68%1351.0
Object 705A1028629342951.72%2260.8
G.W. Panther7117645324158.51%1755.5
K-91-PT9233711111580.0%2725.8
T2 Medium Tank23295511100.0%2255.0
T56 GMC3936520.0%53.7
T-100 LT10187110248764.37%3198.5
WZ-13281293448425.0%2003.4
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque824391129110769.47%3718.9
Object 26010319210448367.47%3022.1
Versuchspanzer 579286411794963.27%2944.8
IS-410233068321452.34%2155.8
Object 27710329593624659.76%3431.6
Object 430928609395757.89%3414.7
Vz. 64 Blesk8121210352556.0%2673.0
Centurion Mk. I8166965625560.0%2906.9
Marder 38T49225462070.0%3568.9
Pz.Sfl. IVc58896592975.86%2630.2
SU-2631351259945.45%193.9
116-F310324310915170.59%2902.3
DZT-15992918120119462.89%3568.2
FV217 Badger103221104610464.42%2853.6
Progetto CC55 mod. 54825859959066.67%4190.1
Škoda T 2458024644959.18%2909.7
Black Prince712739406363.49%2227.7
Type 1 Chi-He45265892968.97%1992.9
Object 430U10319190135158.69%3386.4
Object 452K1029019523759.46%2499.8
SDP wz 66 Grom8211810946168.85%2816.4
T21651339813354.89%1517.8
Object 7801033268696259.68%2826.0
Object 268 Version 4103165104112765.35%2988.5
VK 30.01 (H)552833210648.11%1251.1
M753393411973.68%1491.8
G.W. Tiger913857172944.83%1279.3
IS746731128946.37%434.6
Gryphon10339010934365.12%3199.1
FV227 Conceiver8227911627160.56%3346.2
Maus10351712037570.67%3100.4
Conqueror92618102914961.74%3280.4
AMX 4041191406439.06%172.2
Felice9247810772161.9%2951.0
VCS 6x6 TS 90910848821369.23%1666.8
Fauteur11328312145367.92%2889.7
Leichttraktor1137187560.0%677.7
105 leFH18B259796332365.22%2161.3
Type 5 Ka-Ri822581033560.0%2756.5
WZ-120-1G FT8242911556965.22%3333.1
ARL 446106255910269.61%2414.2
T29717399038770.11%3166.7
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)1027339703650.0%2541.5
K-281476769333.33%1868.6
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6105761610656.6%2962.8
CS-5993030115510860.19%4282.5
SU-76M41201425450.0%163.3
TNH 105/1000820749566462.5%2907.2
SDP 57 Gowika716248113438.24%2164.0
Cruiser Mk. III3257265540.0%1300.4
FV226 Contradictious8220611634571.11%2925.4
AMX 50 1209281695511560.0%3363.5
AMX 67 Imbattable11398610704757.45%3085.7
CAV mod. 711131399533151.61%2446.9
Bat.-Châtillon 155 55913397623050.0%1298.2
VK 30.01 (D)68705642661.54%1935.8
T92811606899054.44%2969.0
T-109151352745550.55%1645.0
Rheinmetall Skorpion82497110525068.8%3427.4
LTTB8163473010063.0%4037.3
114 SP21031176932540.0%2448.0
T71 CMCD746831810.0%636.5
CS-52 LIS82438116829262.67%4103.4
T95E6101398443250.0%798.2
Char Mle. 759166111934283.33%3028.5
Jagdpanzer E 1001030699921764.71%3033.9
Rinoceronte10333310604967.35%3129.2
Nashorn6620520250.0%949.4
WZ-132-11017149312250.0%2299.2
E 257162580722757.71%3111.0
M60102896951580.0%2547.7
T80311371711724658.7%2873.7
WZ-111 model 1-49275080519461.86%3478.1
Ares 859309412474761.7%4069.5
UDES 15/1610325710237661.84%3170.9
AT 258127302035.0%2685.2
Object 2681032198161553.33%2354.3
AMX 30 1er prototype923857429458.51%2917.1
M5A1 Stuart44313713557.14%1837.8
Executor1135171175475.0%2824.0
Lorraine 50 t92275971250.0%2919.9
T1 Cunningham11572725261.54%1141.4
Prototipo Standard B9300195514259.86%3894.4
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31091382937.93%79.5
AMX 30 B1029099431361.54%2803.2
SU-85B410515211644.83%48.4
SU-101820599444052.5%2949.0
Škoda T 40613056081650.0%3058.6
Sturer Emil716558323151.61%2742.2
Ashbringer10226712591100.0%1620.2
Object 4168176382215962.26%2942.7
WZ-1317147170316061.88%4320.5
Type 97 Chi-Ha33314181250.0%1371.8
TVP T 50/5110308186149560.81%3332.2
Škoda T 177108610092070.0%3277.9
LPT-67 Šelma910708833461.76%1795.8
Pz.Kpfw. II21752191450.0%683.1
VK 16.02 Leopard56617503360.61%2567.8
M48A5 Patton10341811305567.27%3658.8
T23E3712976178757.47%2725.5
Chrysler K GF822541068366.67%2775.3
Centurion Mk. 7/19223671827956.99%2755.3
Pz.Kpfw. VII1039011232250.0%4478.0
Emil I8258910307266.67%4107.8
GSOR the TANK93797291100.0%311.4
212A9186753026158.62%1993.9
Progetto M35 mod. 4682446113238859.79%4001.0
M4A3(76)W Sherman62149127220.0%4718.3
60TP Lewandowskiego103864114814865.54%3952.8
Ares 758242513563366.67%3978.6
Centurion Action X10326388325859.3%3405.8
CS-538185110023764.86%3017.8
Stridsyxa8248412193259.38%3390.0
ST-62 Version 210378211884665.22%3575.1
SDT-58 Vlkodav9362113586070.0%4973.9
Cromwell B613951400580.0%3421.6
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger820626387660.53%2400.3
Grille 1510335283026766.29%3108.6
BZT-7010378511172665.38%3032.2
Marder II3213159250.0%520.8
Leopard 110343287864760.9%3537.2
T3 HMC21962102352.17%839.6
BZ-7510314411056262.9%2940.2
Concept No. 510318498413760.58%3020.7
UDES 169286511618960.67%4060.4
Konštrukta T-34/1007173967910968.81%3386.5
H392954901250.0%2300.5
Object 274a8217010545360.38%3678.0
FV42028201798611955.46%3668.9
SU-100Y61463723633.33%2821.9
Renault FT141127425.0%3.1
ShPTK-TVP 10082449104952458.97%3633.1
Char Futur 49278710344160.98%2958.4
T-34-17147779716457.93%2975.8
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)35275135062.0%1957.5
T71 DA792153720655.34%2343.6
Type 97 Te-Ke22713781100.0%1609.4
Taschenratte11403013224362.79%2875.4
SU-85531122717855.62%654.0
T-34-85631926330944.01%390.8
P.44 Pantera8227882314959.06%4482.3
T-34-28163472926459.85%2825.0
ARL V39611235718257.32%2555.3
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)4650739366.67%1754.5
FCM 36 Pak 4037388351776.47%2989.0
T28 Concept713146701369.23%2084.4
T-44870039554147.5%854.6
M4A1 Revalorisé860110403100.0%715.1
Renault Otsu17414210.0%76.1
M103928128918459.52%3697.4
IS-3A830941554887.5%3695.3
T54E19214361837255.65%2686.2
Covenanter54403793850.0%1639.1
Lorraine 155 mle. 518131118720.0%1249.4
Husarz8463719022100.0%8210.2
STB-1103023802116662.09%3379.0
Churchill VII612559684168.29%3033.7
Cromwell6130073748764.89%3772.6
WZ-111 model 5A10324610491668.75%2851.0
Progetto C50 mod. 669288112354472.73%3435.3
VK 28.0169068276864.71%3148.1
T-50-2610007578662.79%4465.4
FV225 Collector933901407475.0%3972.6
A-44713548816569.23%3006.8
Rambo9243211853100.0%2649.6
T7 Combat Car22223621163.64%1359.4
T57 Heavy10325576653562.8%3343.1
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV526925075049.2%633.0
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai57715057857.69%2917.9
TNH T Vz. 519273911266365.08%3258.6
FV215b102905669250.0%2359.8
Carro da Combattimento 45 t10322685111259.82%3278.9
Leopard Prototyp A9274373225758.75%3509.5
Lago47825721776.47%4140.6
ELC EVEN 908100898914867.57%2533.3
XM551 Sheridan10253035010.0%2193.9
Strv m/4258926701872.22%3589.6
Alecto46203951758.82%2363.1
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK92463940955.56%2731.8
FV215b (183)10249367413056.15%2221.4
Obsidian8209414551100.0%3219.4
Super Hellcat72086985333.33%4482.8
Type 646113570228960.55%4028.8
Cruiser Mk. IV44474501250.0%1852.6
Panhard EBR 10510145991329258.56%2249.6
Chi-Ni23776031100.0%2821.3
B.U.G.I.616109921656.25%3934.6
Bat.-Châtillon 155 581013356952650.0%1109.3
T7861925994875.0%4102.1
BT-74821218540.0%16.6
53TP Markowskiego819677781250.0%2129.8
MS-11661542948.28%175.6
Prototipo 68251612826771.64%3210.0
Schwarzpanzer 58813856591258.33%2033.6
VK 36.01 (H)643831024153.11%659.9
IS-38131150890549.72%1645.0
NC 70 Błyskawica1032079816758.21%3131.8
M53/M559181967011952.94%1767.4
AMX AC mle. 467119457912050.0%1777.8
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)8134911721080.0%2900.4
Toro9193410532070.0%2190.1
122 TM822599867353.42%3174.7
Stinger10357310095549.09%2951.9
M46 Patton KR8199410499969.7%3531.1
AMX 50 1008222072528960.21%3237.0
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102603715106356.35%2851.1
M54 Renegade82369103118269.23%3434.9
Gabler’s Destroyer59579061546.67%3648.6
Strv 107-121134799984658.7%2682.7
Super Conqueror10335191527557.45%3143.6
Spähpanzer Ru 2519147666949954.91%2921.5
Object 26110181351331453.82%1725.1
KV-1531023519940.7%381.4
S35 CA57004443844.74%1787.5
T110E31030388792853.57%2719.0
BZ-689236611325375.47%2617.9
M2 Medium Tank3348360862.5%1530.4
AT 158177089712351.22%2220.6
E 50 Ausf. M10279175726056.15%2914.0
IS-5 (Object 730)8239010011894.44%4523.0
DBV-15210374897423164.94%3336.7
AMX AC mle. 488193665521357.28%2678.7
SU-100I521311593785.71%6850.3
FV3805911156923250.0%960.9
Emil II93040116610563.81%3787.9
Coccodrillo10342411682171.43%3028.2
Škoda T 256143179310261.76%4248.3
50TP prototyp82611125112866.41%4015.9
VK 72.01 (K)1031729067464.86%2566.1
Lion10328396113267.42%3418.6
Pz.Kpfw. T 25510998711050.0%3951.8
Type 627111168630052.67%2696.6
14TP4167113231100.0%10704.3
T110E5103281111011159.46%3147.2
Vickers MBT Mk. 3103334101916658.43%3448.5
AT-12811134353.49%180.6
BT-7 artillery3772271100.0%267.7
Škoda T 568295113292962.07%3763.6
Matilda48595721369.23%3613.6
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII6152711511369.23%4227.0
TOG II*6350306366.67%543.6
Durendal103727801933.33%2936.6
Lorraine 155 mle. 507110037421249.53%1583.3
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)81497771757.14%1957.5
SPHT9317412415870.69%3188.4
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs46346831464.29%2987.4
E 509209975525560.78%2572.3
Object 7529305713115472.22%3128.8
50TP Tyszkiewicza9286311525768.42%3324.2
Vz. 71 Tesák101908103411862.71%2927.1
Lansen C82381121625468.5%3862.1
Cobra923579134742.55%2548.5
T-4631141454847.92%297.4
T-26269962445.83%127.3
Ares 901028198957149.3%2498.2
AltProto AMX 308180811132272.73%2377.9
BT-2211316710848.15%409.7
IS-710259172352157.39%2713.1
Somua SM82529120617965.92%3915.3
113102554934366.67%2225.1
Hirschkäfer11357110301770.59%2675.7
AMR 3521092461100.0%482.4
KV-1SA5636856250.0%1421.7
TS-6091744708250.0%1377.3
Kunze Panzer9314511311758.82%3666.7
Vz. 60S Dravec10314411062360.87%2611.8
M6A2E181857950966.67%2414.4
Concept 1B9322112927471.62%3747.9
T-549159957383950.18%1932.4
Kranvagn1029739466350.79%2900.4
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4891847057.14%158.5
STG817997631855.56%2724.2
CS-447192411712462.5%4508.6
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71822089707560.0%4166.4
Type 619241068747557.26%3168.6
Universal Carrier 2-pdr21201684100.0%510.9
Type 5981606690330357.43%2786.0
AMX 50 Foch9233767230856.82%2355.3
AMX 13 909122759897453.39%2319.4
T207174910236668.18%3733.3
AMX 13 10510217685919559.49%3044.1
P.4357925913080.0%3174.4
Sherman VC Firefly6178011704175.61%5173.8
Panther794249113154.96%1807.4
AMX Chasseur de chars819499009363.44%3614.6
SU-14-28132841821051.43%1740.5
Progetto M40 mod. 6510325496532960.18%3560.4
Controcarro 3 Minotauro1033768621145.45%2686.6
Type 58688754418958.2%2093.6
Vz. 68 Squall8130699611362.83%3349.8
AMX 13 577146510078959.55%3564.5
Tortoise9255198111658.62%2538.4
Primo Victoria8199011469455.32%3668.0
SFAC 10582815114024061.67%3722.9
T-62A10236060837554.13%2434.3
Object 26393369123210563.81%4436.8
SDP 44 Burza612818811866.67%2897.7
M46 Patton9289882229260.27%4044.6
AMX 12 t629531344751.9%696.6
Conqueror Gun Carriage101429661250.0%1165.4
SU-8669630223655.51%1043.5
T92 HMC1015696415248.08%1168.2
Chimera828181206250.0%3478.7
IS-2M722221358785.71%3624.4
Vz. 5510315799021957.53%2775.4

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved