eu Player nofamaju_Is_Issou


WN8
2597
Recent WN8
8520
(42 Battles)
Winrate
56.66%
Recent WR
66.67%
(42 Battles)
Battles
20442

×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 20442 0 0 9 42
Avg Tier 9.17 0.0 0.0 10.0 10.0
Winrate 56.66% 0.0% 0.0% 88.89% 66.67%
Tanks spotted 0.91 0.0 0.0 1.22 0.71
Damage dealt 2642.15 0 0.0 3360.67 3526.26
Defense points 0.34 0 0.0 0.0 1.45
Avg Experience 924.12 0 0.0 1336.0 1131.0
WN8 2597 0 0 264 (+3) 8520 (+6)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 88 0 0 88
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 46.59% 0.0% 0.0% 46.59%
Tanks spotted 0.66 0.0 0.0 0.66
Damage dealt 2064 0 0 2064.0
Defense points 0.64 0.0 0.0 0.64
Avg Experience 644 0 0 644.0
Avg Shots 6.64 0.0 0.0 6.64
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 1902 48 36 831
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.88
Winrate 52.94% 45.83% 47.22% 59.45%
Tanks spotted 0.76 0.73 0.69 0.69
Damage dealt 2290 1237 755 2436.0
Defense points 4.71 1.4 3.83 0.33
Avg Experience 884 715 495 984.0
Avg Shots 7.87 6.65 7.83 8.57
(WG Player ID: 527643930)
Loaded in 0.46s

Session stats


Toggle (20.10.2026 8:42:03 - 28.10.2026 11:42:39)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/nofamaju_Is_Issou.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=nofamaju_Is_Issou][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/nofamaju_Is_Issou.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 1103 battles to play


Rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8
44% (247 / 550 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
5558
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2600
(19558 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1836
(644 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1897
(537 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2158
(2828 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2075
(1433 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2800
(14020 Battles)

Tanks (245)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
FCM 36215216410.0%422.5
BT-74312360333.33%877.8
53TP Markowskiego8133649824145.23%1523.1
Ikv 65 Alt II67124264555.56%1242.2
Object 168 German81775972366.67%2722.1
IS-3A8179511682080.0%2291.7
Charioteer814326391546.67%1478.9
Object 703 Version II82409130427169.0%3310.8
BT-5328015820.0%439.3
EMIL 19518180094221051.9%2174.2
SFAC 105821279798860.23%2497.3
Caernarvon8207410963759.46%2820.8
Jagdtiger923448674450.0%2023.5
Valentine AT4722571366.67%2689.3
Jagdtiger Prototype817768523847.37%2025.0
Wz. 64GC Bzyg10373211967965.82%3385.6
AT 25283373333.33%431.1
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)217110450.0%114.1
VK 36.01 (H)6899628425.0%1505.6
LT vz. 383223248837.5%721.4
Object 26810293186318157.46%2318.2
AMX M4 mle. 54103079103313661.03%2842.4
59-Patton813088581346.15%1689.8
IS-3812998603461.76%1588.3
M5A1 Stuart4343326944.44%938.1
NC 70 Błyskawica10299298613365.41%2616.3
M53/M55913037057751.95%1144.6
Jagdpanther710516262650.0%1413.5
Ferdinand815238341457.14%1738.0
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm2192239520.0%853.3
Wespe31762022259.09%608.6
Stridsyxa822791138366.67%2373.2
KV-58156661250.0%1971.0
M4A3E8 Sherman6279250333.33%247.0
Object 907102852106510461.54%2732.6
45TP Habicha79984778856.82%1413.4
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31372041827.78%182.7
Type 5 Heavy103988111611457.02%3338.2
Jagdpanzer IV68996232060.0%1816.6
Kpz. 3 GST Turm8203569140.0%2091.5
ShPTK-TVP 100817888832157.14%2024.3
AMX 30 B10998518425.0%482.2
AMX 50 100816458865352.83%1900.8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10275892211853.39%2729.6
Strv fm/21171174333.33%124.1
Gabler’s Destroyer5117610521100.0%4145.4
Löwe8160485317252.33%2063.1
Matilda4992739862.5%3415.4
CS-6310241684462649.2%2122.5
Tiger II Kuromorimine720261014333.33%2775.4
Strv 103B10273283932854.88%2096.7
M3743682444957.14%1427.0
Super Conqueror10299698763853.13%2760.1
SDP 58 Kilana818019793363.64%2297.8
E 50 Ausf. M103321967540.0%2983.4
Type 97 Chi-Ha3337503250.0%1113.6
Strv 103-0916456528146.91%1317.2
ISU-152K8179188911963.03%2154.5
Pz.Kpfw. II21082711136.36%210.4
Jagdpanzer E 909297610853357.58%2927.3
G.W. Panther74705691060.0%507.0
K-91-PT924418981844.44%2683.1
T110E3103238100477161.09%2929.6
BZ-689231010316459.38%2526.8
4TP12154261100.0%1280.4
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque811417091353.85%1260.4
Windhund82142689250.0%2038.8
M2 Medium Tank33055531172.73%1523.7
Pz.Kpfw. VII103259101610257.84%2803.7
T110E5103505115728366.43%3436.1
Type T-3459047171866.67%3184.4
Hummel64824755156.86%684.2
Kampfpanzer 6710375212062965.52%3918.7
Kolohousenka120618910.0%781.4
MS-11135278250.0%569.8
GSOR the TANK91628683633.33%1354.5
Vickers Medium Mk. I1192234475.0%1165.3
Object 277103218102880155.81%3207.2
M4153613022737.04%319.0
Chieftain Mk. 61030219502948.28%2167.0
Yong Bing921741241887.5%1992.3
60TP Lewandowskiego102776857143456.21%2306.3
DBV-15210306982217552.0%2193.7
CS-53899563511844.92%1158.1
AMX AC mle. 48819178453348.48%2243.0
AE Phase I920128533243.75%1734.2
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/286681559955.56%1852.6
LT vz. 352321237250.0%1578.3
Coccodrillo10311710293154.84%2610.1
T959246210845570.91%2375.7
Škoda T 25611578111040.0%2411.3
Tiger I7208712681163.64%3497.0
TBT91353789366.67%958.9
Object 705A103598111320263.86%3629.5
FV4005 Stage II102566784111655.65%2345.8
VK 72.01 (K)104149115969463.69%3464.8
116-F3103440103312060.0%2972.0
ARMT512949572347.83%3778.0
40TP Habicha65243283030.0%707.2
Škoda T 2455583921833.33%1295.2
BZ-166815619026254.84%1990.2
Type 62710067439251.09%2381.7
BZT-70104310117023360.09%3755.7
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8176479739151.92%1921.2
E 100103228102657157.97%2965.4
50TP Tyszkiewicza9159280319954.27%1518.2
14TP43033542231.82%878.0
Projekt ION82436123213566.67%2912.8
Leopard 11031459033053.33%2859.6
T3 HMC23980450.0%82.2
Object 452K103594106689258.63%3260.9
SDP wz 66 Grom81599804450.0%1354.0
BZ-75103137103918762.57%3017.7
Stinger10352510645162.75%3339.4
Black Prince710588321050.0%1505.1
T 55A91972741250.0%1649.7
Patton the Tank919079921573.33%2158.8
VK 30.01 (H)595147540.0%23.0
Concept 1B9296712287462.16%2809.2
BZ-7911492111616240.32%3348.1
T-2844812352227.27%1685.7
FV4004 Conway911397581100.0%881.5
M24E2 Super Chaffee6547406450.0%1436.9
KV-159446914146.34%2179.3
IS710986835240.38%1413.0
SU-100Y612578087259.72%2610.8
T 54D9236810432458.33%2800.9
T25 AT711866653455.88%1731.2
Renault NC-31115315110.0%669.6
Marder II3306224771.43%1090.2
Gryphon103889115210962.39%3564.2
M7 Priest3601643351.52%168.1
FV227 Conceiver81874996425.0%2172.8
KR-111470813532462.5%3782.2
Char Futur 4922079627357.53%2172.1
25TP KSUST II53693452532.0%653.6
Maus103387113516159.63%3376.9
AMX 50 Foch B1031019125749.12%2568.6
Conqueror919649187556.0%1741.4
Tiger II816198872254.55%1892.3
Taschenratte1128708471030.0%1696.4
Durchbruchswagen 243112442437.5%686.9
Object 704930719911553.33%2618.6
Type 1 Chi-He43995631100.0%1530.5
7TP21752871100.0%650.7
ST vz. 3943413721163.64%1136.7
Leichttraktor11937131100.0%1107.3
Pvlvv fm/422299710.0%0.0
Pz.Sfl. IVb42802373455.88%916.3
Somua S3539213410.0%0.0
VCS 6x6 TS 9091191958862.5%2080.4
AAT608125061810.0%910.2
AMX 50 B10293896020656.31%2625.8
Heavy Tank No. VI6101558021454.67%1970.1
Panzerjäger I2194179540.0%569.8
M4A1 Revalorisé8153481911551.3%2180.5
ARL 44612807992045.0%2477.6
T297184810871566.67%2798.9
FV230 Canopener1030229987955.7%2386.9
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)10332811078361.45%3228.6
E 75919239093756.76%1832.1
BZ-58712148744158.54%1699.9
T-4632732491936.84%927.6
K-2815839191154.55%1673.7
DS PZInż57206121172.73%1714.5
Renault FT199345250.0%429.4
T-262176190520.0%683.7
Straussler V–4/40384911622100.0%5953.4
T-34 with L-11453649510.0%1999.9
Object 260104178126836768.12%4040.4
IS-7103283113720664.56%3270.2
FV226 Contradictious8254912425058.0%3167.1
113103164111314365.73%3157.5
Churchill I57406211145.45%1422.9
KV-1S68445592650.0%1387.9
Type 95 Ha-Go23484741100.0%2119.7
Churchill VII611638772864.29%2523.9
AMR 3522683501464.29%1632.9
KV-1SA5151112591100.0%3431.8
KV-26862466933.33%1258.5
Lorraine 120 Alby82191928450.0%2049.4
Turtle Mk. I8212511391060.0%2498.7
ASTRON Rex 105 mm81024924683.33%1126.3
Ikv 90 Typ B78935474247.62%1166.9
AMX 50 120922289413455.88%2173.4
T-34-85M6564233333.33%567.7
Vz. 60S Dravec104259128620963.16%3640.4
WZ-111 Qilin10373811021850.0%3533.7
UDES 03 Alt 39227510021070.0%2356.1
IS-410364812074365.12%3523.3
Vickers MBT Mk. 310250685511056.36%2163.8
UDES 03812106314252.38%1199.9
Renault Otsu1163203250.0%589.5
T-50-2636622620.0%735.5
CS-44713897724242.86%2125.6
Grille55623822147.62%1075.7
T-10919638543053.33%2003.1
Fantôme922309921100.0%1874.9
T1 Cunningham1105323966.67%682.8
KV-37163310211050.0%2601.4
FV4201 Chieftain Proto92419105922956.77%2789.1
M10 Wolverine51175883366.67%3885.2
T288203410585062.0%2558.5
Achilles610898311471.43%2211.4
M4A1 Sherman53742915545.45%788.6
M3 Lee42022661947.37%519.3
M36 Jackson68404771330.77%1202.6
XM578254611921866.67%2678.7
XM66F8210010112347.83%2418.1
FV215b10217679629545.08%1714.2
114 SP210290485915857.59%2397.4
Carro da Combattimento 45 t103165104816358.28%3018.1
CS-52 LIS8189911241668.75%2772.3
AMX 13 (FL 11)554922410.0%1374.0
AMX M4 mle. 45722151099560.0%3613.1
Type 638195110516550.77%2578.6
T95/FV4201 Chieftain103912117511858.47%2969.9
Black Prince II797710521100.0%1388.1
VK 100.01 (P)8201811653170.97%3033.6
Type 58610538842669.23%2445.2
ELC EVEN 90872084416553.94%1535.7
Vz. 68 Squall89828204160.98%1987.1
MBT-B103722106518358.47%3096.2
Primo Victoria8116910302100.0%1515.6
Char Mle. 75911117424454.55%1544.7
Challenger7170810692070.0%3270.9
Jagdpanzer E 10010288283679555.47%2351.1
T3E2 Medium Tank381813731100.0%5499.8
FV224 Chopper7206213391770.59%3151.0
StuG III Ausf. G57884742759.26%2107.2
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G32372762157.14%961.1
CS-599162480110548.57%1611.6
Nashorn61212698837.5%2206.8
T1 HMC2591571060.0%261.5
Super Hellcat79616591855.56%1390.4
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer46794386259.68%2052.1
null028569238571.76%0.0
10TP3182440366.67%804.4
T92 HMC1010085592445.83%681.0
Panhard EBR 10510146783226852.99%1915.3
Toro920429511060.0%2129.8
B.U.G.I.69046572748.15%1416.8
M66238915426100.0%5735.5
Triumphant1039381076837.5%3698.7
Vz. 58 Medvěd9289412062661.54%3355.2

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved