| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3581 | 0 | 243 | 243 | 336 |
| Avg Tier | 8.23 | 0.0 | 8.68 | 8.68 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.47% | 0.0% | 51.03% | 51.03% | 53.27% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.45 | 1.45 | 1.57 |
| Damage dealt | 1715.48 | 0 | 2095.8 | 2095.8 | 2096.19 |
| Defense points | 0.3 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 0.43 |
| Avg Experience | 841.11 | 0 | 932.0 | 932.0 | 943.0 |
| WN8 | 2079 | 0 (+12) | 2228 (+12) | 2228 (+12) | 2683 (+59) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=nikitasainhuz][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/nikitasainhuz.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2127 | 1146 | 26 | 61.54% | 3050.1 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2016 | 869 | 9 | 44.44% | 1440.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 766 | 763 | 22 | 54.55% | 1307.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1532 | 1024 | 14 | 64.29% | 1919.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1603 | 946 | 22 | 50.0% | 3307.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1363 | 912 | 96 | 58.33% | 2244.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 507 | 298 | 7 | 0.0% | 2219.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2936 | 676 | 7 | 28.57% | 1730.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1301 | 921 | 2 | 50.0% | 5868.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 304 | 309 | 1 | 100.0% | 1068.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 920 | 720 | 22 | 63.64% | 1865.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1722 | 897 | 25 | 40.0% | 2262.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1784 | 804 | 114 | 49.12% | 1787.4 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 632 | 608 | 27 | 55.56% | 1449.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1283 | 1064 | 3 | 66.67% | 2895.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2900 | 879 | 155 | 46.45% | 2652.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 1073 | 726 | 35 | 48.57% | 1313.5 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1611 | 1197 | 1 | 100.0% | 3618.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2617 | 718 | 5 | 20.0% | 1547.6 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1927 | 1101 | 17 | 70.59% | 3760.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2597 | 882 | 210 | 52.38% | 2477.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 873 | 821 | 58 | 48.28% | 2074.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2465 | 969 | 40 | 60.0% | 2189.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2762 | 951 | 178 | 52.81% | 2495.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 702 | 521 | 31 | 41.94% | 959.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 723 | 678 | 19 | 47.37% | 1177.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2153 | 1098 | 50 | 64.0% | 2492.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 849 | 688 | 89 | 55.06% | 1767.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1606 | 980 | 27 | 62.96% | 2363.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 634 | 482 | 29 | 41.38% | 1753.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 987 | 714 | 40 | 42.5% | 1990.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1470 | 1040 | 21 | 66.67% | 2445.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2864 | 984 | 67 | 59.7% | 2341.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 869 | 631 | 24 | 58.33% | 2356.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1006 | 737 | 53 | 56.6% | 1740.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1578 | 1017 | 19 | 52.63% | 2218.8 |
| AMR P.103 | 2 | 596 | 957 | 1 | 100.0% | 2110.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1182 | 738 | 7 | 28.57% | 2031.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1734 | 778 | 88 | 47.73% | 1604.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2287 | 806 | 132 | 47.73% | 1589.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 946 | 628 | 3 | 33.33% | 4818.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1872 | 984 | 27 | 55.56% | 2602.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 879 | 712 | 14 | 64.29% | 2962.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3641 | 1373 | 1 | 100.0% | 4080.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2165 | 817 | 23 | 47.83% | 1704.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2326 | 1009 | 58 | 53.45% | 2326.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1270 | 691 | 95 | 42.11% | 1588.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2071 | 1074 | 43 | 65.12% | 2809.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 997 | 606 | 78 | 39.74% | 1126.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2230 | 990 | 68 | 54.41% | 2262.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 1201 | 904 | 2 | 100.0% | 4778.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1785 | 872 | 3 | 33.33% | 1886.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1134 | 783 | 28 | 46.43% | 1572.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1707 | 880 | 24 | 58.33% | 2212.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2741 | 930 | 27 | 40.74% | 1956.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1813 | 950 | 26 | 61.54% | 2439.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 218 | 272 | 1 | 100.0% | 1126.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2414 | 872 | 72 | 34.72% | 2215.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 308 | 376 | 4 | 50.0% | 946.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 571 | 498 | 8 | 62.5% | 2203.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1072 | 701 | 4 | 50.0% | 2289.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 874 | 585 | 7 | 42.86% | 2715.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1466 | 786 | 23 | 47.83% | 1711.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1404 | 1039 | 22 | 63.64% | 3334.7 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 555 | 355 | 9 | 44.44% | 976.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 817 | 691 | 11 | 54.55% | 1397.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3732 | 1511 | 2 | 100.0% | 2774.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1534 | 868 | 23 | 56.52% | 1249.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 677 | 546 | 15 | 53.33% | 2343.1 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1835 | 856 | 39 | 43.59% | 1713.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 664 | 508 | 24 | 54.17% | 2042.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 611 | 529 | 25 | 52.0% | 1548.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1213 | 1029 | 61 | 63.93% | 2295.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 633 | 542 | 12 | 58.33% | 1741.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1907 | 935 | 72 | 58.33% | 1955.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1833 | 883 | 118 | 50.0% | 2526.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1349 | 795 | 61 | 45.9% | 1754.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1454 | 891 | 34 | 47.06% | 2141.1 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1930 | 1145 | 8 | 62.5% | 4189.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1104 | 763 | 32 | 50.0% | 1799.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1290 | 827 | 55 | 52.73% | 1451.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 739 | 815 | 193 | 51.3% | 1582.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 649 | 645 | 81 | 48.15% | 1103.0 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2512 | 942 | 78 | 46.15% | 2178.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1912 | 900 | 83 | 54.22% | 2002.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 682 | 592 | 7 | 57.14% | 3079.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 2488 | 1003 | 48 | 54.17% | 2290.2 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 916 | 1022 | 5 | 80.0% | 3003.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1019 | 717 | 31 | 51.61% | 1784.3 |