| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20600 | 57 | 277 | 478 | 1290 |
| Avg Tier | 4.7 | 5.91 | 5.44 | 5.32 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 45.52% | 35.09% | 42.24% | 42.68% | 43.88% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.49 | 0.46 | 0.42 | 0.38 | 0.4 |
| Damage dealt | 339.23 | 456 | 350.26 | 349.57 | 351.8 |
| Defense points | 0.41 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.32 | 0.34 |
| Avg Experience | 279.35 | 384 | 333.0 | 312.0 | 318.0 |
| WN8 | 587 | 756 | 462 (-2) | 480 (-3) | 797 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 420 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 870.0 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 982 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2751.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 895 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3059.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 216 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 291.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 838 | 1 | 6 | 16.67% | 461.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 452 | 1 | 9 | 11.11% | 752.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 778 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1964.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 245 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 366.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 229 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 24.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 403 | 9 | 14 | 64.29% | 719.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 376 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 870.0 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 198 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 170.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=nasar1311_2024][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/nasar1311_2024.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 342 | 212 | 260 | 47.31% | 590.8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 277 | 292 | 51 | 50.98% | 1297.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 232 | 179 | 4 | 50.0% | 642.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 203 | 202 | 97 | 39.18% | 511.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 39 | 173 | 5 | 40.0% | 9.2 |
| T78 | 6 | 279 | 365 | 28 | 46.43% | 177.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 189 | 164 | 53 | 45.28% | 290.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 495 | 321 | 116 | 47.41% | 822.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 228 | 253 | 171 | 45.61% | 346.3 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 279 | 295 | 104 | 40.38% | 413.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 287 | 201 | 385 | 45.97% | 645.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 126 | 75 | 2 | 0.0% | 423.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 296 | 260 | 181 | 46.41% | 499.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 302 | 179 | 35 | 40.0% | 854.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 496 | 471 | 71 | 45.07% | 605.1 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 271 | 209 | 42 | 38.1% | 610.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 263 | 234 | 218 | 44.5% | 744.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 526 | 487 | 42 | 57.14% | 708.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 615 | 402 | 58 | 46.55% | 861.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 412 | 200 | 4 | 0.0% | 1753.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 236 | 207 | 85 | 45.88% | 800.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 158 | 323 | 2 | 50.0% | 118.6 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 407 | 416 | 5 | 40.0% | 696.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 353 | 286 | 61 | 45.9% | 776.4 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 238 | 170 | 92 | 29.35% | 526.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 326 | 282 | 69 | 47.83% | 580.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 277 | 218 | 240 | 44.58% | 493.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 193 | 138 | 14 | 50.0% | 325.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 515 | 440 | 19 | 31.58% | 149.2 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 344 | 347 | 219 | 48.4% | 667.9 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 272 | 233 | 117 | 49.57% | 791.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 311 | 306 | 103 | 41.75% | 330.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 294 | 265 | 38 | 57.89% | 708.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 286 | 210 | 74 | 48.65% | 847.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 211 | 201 | 67 | 47.76% | 371.9 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 281 | 181 | 21 | 38.1% | 867.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 474 | 518 | 17 | 47.06% | 512.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 373 | 204 | 312 | 44.23% | 775.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 90 | 100 | 1 | 0.0% | 268.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 421 | 449 | 42 | 50.0% | 403.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 415 | 431 | 59 | 61.02% | 670.9 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 440 | 386 | 143 | 37.06% | 261.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 257 | 168 | 126 | 37.3% | 1059.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 268 | 209 | 42 | 45.24% | 1060.5 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 335 | 303 | 35 | 51.43% | 597.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 0 | 132 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 322 | 167 | 106 | 26.42% | 979.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 297 | 250 | 48 | 68.75% | 915.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 199 | 171 | 56 | 30.36% | 442.0 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 185 | 131 | 2 | 0.0% | 446.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 275 | 201 | 128 | 44.53% | 908.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 99 | 134 | 5 | 60.0% | 211.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 278 | 198 | 48 | 52.08% | 1229.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 371 | 211 | 91 | 46.15% | 1419.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 334 | 251 | 18 | 55.56% | 1528.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 457 | 352 | 173 | 47.4% | 782.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 185 | 264 | 59 | 47.46% | 411.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 364 | 270 | 73 | 49.32% | 612.6 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 367 | 247 | 48 | 31.25% | 383.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 209 | 232 | 228 | 44.3% | 452.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 286 | 231 | 25 | 68.0% | 1137.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 304 | 202 | 24 | 37.5% | 655.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 307 | 263 | 224 | 43.75% | 619.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 444 | 369 | 92 | 45.65% | 477.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 333 | 270 | 9 | 55.56% | 1843.0 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 280 | 258 | 71 | 42.25% | 910.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 482 | 485 | 86 | 44.19% | 603.6 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 436 | 162 | 5 | 20.0% | 1122.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 371 | 247 | 74 | 29.73% | 347.4 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 226 | 235 | 41 | 51.22% | 504.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 290 | 237 | 228 | 48.68% | 774.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 518 | 477 | 40 | 52.5% | 563.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 539 | 497 | 13 | 53.85% | 325.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 199 | 370 | 26 | 34.62% | 171.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 340 | 213 | 309 | 47.25% | 710.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 400 | 256 | 167 | 44.91% | 711.2 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 579 | 572 | 38 | 39.47% | 957.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 311 | 398 | 133 | 50.38% | 430.7 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 235 | 215 | 40 | 40.0% | 915.4 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 431 | 327 | 25 | 40.0% | 535.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 394 | 368 | 72 | 44.44% | 448.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 217 | 214 | 85 | 44.71% | 592.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 417 | 441 | 57 | 40.35% | 146.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 338 | 183 | 167 | 43.11% | 938.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 271 | 263 | 118 | 42.37% | 517.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 372 | 548 | 13 | 46.15% | 105.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 386 | 382 | 64 | 43.75% | 478.1 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 170 | 426 | 37 | 35.14% | 51.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 361 | 251 | 138 | 46.38% | 611.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 177 | 195 | 160 | 53.75% | 590.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 159 | 254 | 82 | 48.78% | 424.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 134 | 115 | 14 | 42.86% | 211.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 311 | 143 | 35 | 37.14% | 797.5 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 126 | 288 | 32 | 37.5% | 141.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 163 | 370 | 16 | 37.5% | 143.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 340 | 215 | 180 | 42.22% | 868.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 388 | 309 | 147 | 48.98% | 759.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 240 | 263 | 48 | 41.67% | 610.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 187 | 233 | 80 | 46.25% | 470.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 305 | 213 | 197 | 52.79% | 747.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 466 | 463 | 213 | 44.13% | 241.7 |
| AMR P.103 | 2 | 275 | 240 | 59 | 37.29% | 885.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 416 | 398 | 40 | 45.0% | 441.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 412 | 435 | 66 | 51.52% | 528.8 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 433 | 388 | 77 | 44.16% | 477.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 138 | 147 | 13 | 38.46% | 359.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 655 | 495 | 48 | 39.58% | 306.3 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 277 | 161 | 39 | 46.15% | 752.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 114 | 104 | 23 | 34.78% | 176.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 447 | 466 | 103 | 38.83% | 87.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 283 | 273 | 24 | 41.67% | 1698.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 281 | 249 | 72 | 40.28% | 475.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 963 | 552 | 103 | 41.75% | 582.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 402 | 284 | 31 | 38.71% | 765.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 355 | 491 | 38 | 44.74% | 493.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 248 | 234 | 288 | 43.4% | 737.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 332 | 329 | 198 | 46.46% | 577.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 380 | 278 | 171 | 46.78% | 691.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 330 | 257 | 125 | 44.8% | 1083.9 |
| T40 | 4 | 371 | 203 | 250 | 40.0% | 747.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 286 | 228 | 345 | 42.9% | 703.6 |
| 7TP | 2 | 108 | 63 | 6 | 16.67% | 138.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 311 | 260 | 239 | 48.54% | 589.9 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 463 | 366 | 108 | 50.0% | 608.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 382 | 382 | 60 | 21.67% | 165.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 576 | 348 | 75 | 56.0% | 1129.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 275 | 196 | 174 | 41.95% | 1307.5 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 267 | 239 | 43 | 67.44% | 781.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 242 | 542 | 3 | 100.0% | 366.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 351 | 338 | 390 | 46.67% | 503.4 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 341 | 378 | 15 | 33.33% | 175.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 469 | 443 | 101 | 50.5% | 689.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 422 | 376 | 6 | 50.0% | 2348.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 254 | 201 | 28 | 60.71% | 935.2 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 465 | 445 | 54 | 50.0% | 541.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 393 | 336 | 96 | 39.58% | 393.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 267 | 217 | 20 | 40.0% | 1256.7 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 460 | 293 | 107 | 44.86% | 789.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 293 | 189 | 17 | 41.18% | 1078.2 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 239 | 381 | 27 | 77.78% | 492.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 189 | 146 | 9 | 55.56% | 926.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 240 | 270 | 115 | 50.43% | 657.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 170 | 145 | 16 | 37.5% | 281.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 158 | 221 | 59 | 50.85% | 355.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 359 | 398 | 29 | 55.17% | 556.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 198 | 161 | 12 | 33.33% | 815.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 446 | 488 | 66 | 43.94% | 233.6 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 416 | 366 | 37 | 40.54% | 548.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 165 | 250 | 13 | 38.46% | 366.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 332 | 203 | 235 | 48.51% | 803.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 258 | 192 | 256 | 47.66% | 538.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 446 | 333 | 258 | 50.0% | 801.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 358 | 253 | 272 | 46.69% | 850.7 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 330 | 240 | 11 | 45.45% | 1545.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 455 | 409 | 118 | 42.37% | 543.7 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 331 | 207 | 89 | 44.94% | 503.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 288 | 349 | 45 | 44.44% | 284.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 373 | 388 | 98 | 38.78% | 468.9 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 347 | 249 | 46 | 39.13% | 483.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 230 | 204 | 11 | 72.73% | 1104.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 346 | 376 | 130 | 43.85% | 342.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 177 | 125 | 6 | 50.0% | 651.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 335 | 303 | 130 | 49.23% | 418.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 194 | 196 | 30 | 60.0% | 561.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 306 | 206 | 271 | 45.02% | 604.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 264 | 183 | 64 | 51.56% | 751.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 353 | 250 | 111 | 43.24% | 901.2 |
| T-80 | 4 | 464 | 288 | 9 | 55.56% | 2329.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 365 | 418 | 60 | 35.0% | 790.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 451 | 283 | 244 | 42.62% | 781.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 487 | 518 | 61 | 52.46% | 632.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 351 | 212 | 246 | 37.8% | 890.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 356 | 259 | 422 | 46.45% | 855.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 550 | 471 | 4 | 75.0% | 4653.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 352 | 129 | 7 | 42.86% | 1354.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 410 | 293 | 116 | 43.1% | 714.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 174 | 148 | 45 | 22.22% | 340.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 445 | 460 | 35 | 71.43% | 847.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 424 | 390 | 76 | 36.84% | 468.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 398 | 281 | 71 | 47.89% | 680.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 353 | 309 | 132 | 54.55% | 835.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 302 | 186 | 78 | 38.46% | 883.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 452 | 358 | 52 | 42.31% | 498.1 |
| Archer | 5 | 387 | 288 | 86 | 51.16% | 730.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 333 | 257 | 133 | 42.86% | 681.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 477 | 440 | 18 | 44.44% | 680.4 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 165 | 149 | 57 | 52.63% | 449.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 519 | 581 | 64 | 62.5% | 621.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 527 | 431 | 71 | 33.8% | 640.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 334 | 890 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 455 | 490 | 81 | 45.68% | 268.7 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 290 | 277 | 223 | 48.88% | 510.9 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 323 | 326 | 45 | 44.44% | 282.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 445 | 409 | 48 | 47.92% | 522.5 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 291 | 299 | 35 | 40.0% | 529.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 222 | 392 | 1 | 100.0% | 1345.4 |
| A46 | 6 | 164 | 322 | 27 | 22.22% | 191.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 379 | 405 | 78 | 47.44% | 469.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 179 | 287 | 65 | 46.15% | 417.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 329 | 256 | 253 | 43.48% | 503.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 335 | 215 | 418 | 47.61% | 700.2 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 380 | 400 | 93 | 45.16% | 403.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 333 | 232 | 225 | 49.78% | 781.7 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 397 | 258 | 276 | 48.19% | 658.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 352 | 349 | 120 | 46.67% | 498.9 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 166 | 196 | 60 | 40.0% | 416.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 538 | 531 | 82 | 47.56% | 420.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 366 | 257 | 149 | 44.97% | 654.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 211 | 153 | 27 | 37.04% | 606.1 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 282 | 257 | 66 | 46.97% | 904.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 249 | 255 | 49 | 32.65% | 115.7 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 323 | 427 | 66 | 50.0% | 430.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 270 | 380 | 102 | 51.96% | 609.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 305 | 196 | 437 | 46.45% | 623.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 498 | 435 | 70 | 48.57% | 533.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 263 | 237 | 15 | 40.0% | 851.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 272 | 234 | 176 | 47.16% | 739.0 |
| Grant | 4 | 274 | 194 | 79 | 44.3% | 716.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 458 | 470 | 58 | 50.0% | 524.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 106 | 350 | 31 | 48.39% | 91.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 325 | 306 | 199 | 53.77% | 773.7 |