eu Player mikmega_4752


WN8
807
Recent WN8
1060
(50 Battles)
Winrate
46.4%
Recent WR
58.0%
(50 Battles)
Battles
14795

×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 14795 0 0 0 50
Avg Tier 7.01 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.86
Winrate 46.4% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 58.0%
Tanks spotted 1.15 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.94
Damage dealt 725.05 0 0.0 0.0 1011.64
Defense points 0.17 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 503.08 0 0.0 0.0 685.0
WN8 807 0 0 0 1060 (+1)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 334 150 65 4
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.98
Winrate 50.0% 51.33% 35.38% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.76 0.71 1.2 0.25
Damage dealt 1438 1196 294 2104.0
Defense points 3.26 3.09 0.02 0.0
Avg Experience 766 727 214 205.0
Avg Shots 6.15 5.64 4.72 6.25
(WG Player ID: 553470061)
Loaded in 0.4s

Session stats


Toggle (25.10.2026 5:08:46 - 27.10.2026 12:13:47)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/mikmega_4752.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=mikmega_4752][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/mikmega_4752.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 8600 battles to play


Rank:
Bad
600+ WN8
69% (207 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Avarage
900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
933
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
844
(11685 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
634
(2183 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
757
(1788 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
884
(4689 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
921
(2101 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1127
(924 Battles)

Tanks (323)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6819743412840.63%81.5
T25 AT77365283138.71%818.6
Excalibur6505567250.0%617.1
BT-74111316366.67%359.3
53TP Markowskiego86125356241.94%419.1
Ikv 65 Alt II64263416435.94%464.9
Object 2579144081310147.52%1254.0
GSR 3301 Setter73436272070.0%736.2
Charioteer814987585455.56%1586.5
Renault UE 573105129450.0%155.6
Object 703 Version II813888703948.72%1435.5
BT-53121222250.0%103.8
WZ-114917227172433.33%1494.5
WZ-111 model 1-49105360411651.72%839.9
Caernarvon85084757238.89%289.9
StuG IV53812671442.86%687.1
O-I65184524151.22%729.8
Valentine AT42442601855.56%579.4
MS-11119150955.56%579.8
BZ-5879086936050.0%1070.0
IS-71019248047443.24%1407.5
AT 253424011172.73%780.8
Schwarzpanzer 58869353914345.45%716.2
VK 36.01 (H)610407851546.67%1784.0
SU-100M177106192560.0%855.3
T2077856336946.38%1006.0
AMX M4 mle. 541013275872420.83%758.8
FV30464833642450.0%724.2
IS-38110466113644.85%1079.1
M5A1 Stuart41202523641.67%159.5
T-34-17756369742.86%824.9
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2591151241.67%4.3
M53/M559104455710346.6%848.3
FV224 Chopper71221814250.0%1398.6
Type 3 Chi-Nu52243321163.64%562.0
AMX M4 mle. 4986246581050.0%594.6
Matilda LVT4125666020.0%3722.9
T 55A922981015366.67%2326.6
KV-5811427699550.53%1252.7
VK 75.01 (K)8124579023948.12%1326.5
T37618826910437.5%193.1
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t840746813941.01%472.7
M4A3E8 Sherman65354761833.33%769.9
T28811657577851.28%1202.4
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105812667361457.14%1250.0
S-5175164057847.44%434.7
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31191781266.67%363.7
T-2931752077646.05%427.3
T6751601756943.48%113.0
M46 Patton KR86696914261.9%809.7
AMX 50 10081645687450.0%1655.0
SU-76M41671462437.5%208.6
P.43 ter75884904240.48%641.7
M-II-Y79207561957.89%1239.1
M54 Renegade81423634714.29%1206.0
Strv fm/21161146366.67%292.3
Pawlack Tank64784671442.86%494.6
M1277164708552.94%875.4
Škoda T 406285456650.0%374.4
Löwe88597001656.25%860.1
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm2881653253.13%351.0
Jagdpanzer IV67534703056.67%1314.7
SDP 57 Gowika711517791266.67%1748.2
Strv 103B1016697007758.44%1170.1
M2 Light2481451838.89%2.5
M3742171655440.74%508.1
BDR G1 B52072521833.33%122.6
SDP 58 Kilana812657615952.54%1223.3
T71 CMCD73014456040.0%360.1
Chrysler K8686504837.5%461.7
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC8119510172272.73%1835.3
Lorraine 40 t883854141244.17%769.8
Strv 103-09161864812947.29%1293.1
TVP T 50/511014486032934.48%812.7
Leo78106269351.61%1174.0
Pz.Kpfw. II286212366.67%336.7
KV-153833553935.9%537.1
VK 16.02 Leopard5795632333.33%3214.6
T2 Medium Tank2113181250.0%478.7
BZ-68913277319145.05%968.4
Type 5 Chi-Ri74794076646.97%520.6
M5 Stuart48115910345.63%53.2
MTLS-1G1431351652138.1%252.0
M2 Medium Tank31181673644.44%239.3
FV230 Canopener1021288394250.0%1396.8
B1454160580.0%261.0
Super Conqueror10139865312142.15%859.4
VK 45.037141232410.0%1403.4
Caliban8118775135945.68%1256.1
L-6021383163339.39%551.8
Kolohousenka184131250.0%251.2
UDES 03881349410643.4%688.8
AMX M4 mle. 51912686886439.06%835.2
LHMTV83776076043.33%466.4
Vickers Medium Mk. I1141209650.0%629.2
T28 Prototype814178241952.63%1585.4
Object 277101682916862.5%1410.1
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3211311560.0%171.2
M4153092786443.75%295.3
Vickers Medium Mk. III3771162630.77%34.7
Panhard AMD 178B62494173953.85%561.8
Strv S1870129720.0%401.5
60TP Lewandowskiego1021427728744.83%1636.6
T25/2710336713243.75%1338.4
Škoda T 278643492933.33%481.8
Lago42862581127.27%663.7
SU-15274904631850.0%512.9
Centurion Action X10172765610944.95%1270.6
Convert. Medium Tank T33369723366.67%1287.7
CS-53885957810638.68%950.9
Centurion Mk. I85334937549.33%492.3
Strv 7465935002638.46%899.7
Hotchkiss EBR71663826245.16%122.0
AE Phase I910085781631.25%624.3
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2865814855761.4%1586.6
LT vz. 35230104450.0%88.0
Marder 38T4168220475.0%421.7
MKA22834091936.84%915.7
Aufklärungspanzer Panther72983815635.71%326.0
Škoda T 2565355015556.36%964.8
Tiger I78646863246.88%911.9
O-Ho810707265650.0%1112.0
IS-2 shielded75274611338.46%374.7
ARL 446371428850.0%478.7
Cromwell B61484311100.0%261.0
T18 HMC330112450.0%115.3
SU-10067445537360.27%1271.2
Object 1401020968701154.55%1548.1
M40/M43810666145752.63%1051.2
Pz.Kpfw. T 2553484242657.69%790.3
40TP Habicha63454074546.67%418.3
Škoda T 2453393672142.86%744.5
BZ-1668101271010458.65%1211.8
Type 4 Heavy917478874057.5%1659.3
Black Prince73493298845.45%232.2
Rheinmetall Skorpion G83803963129.03%87.4
Bishop565937014747.62%1356.6
AMX 4041172761650.0%267.6
14TP4791942334.78%0.0
Marder II31511361241.67%225.9
45TP Habicha75844935143.14%535.1
T3 HMC243872347.83%63.2
SU-85B41131281533.33%12.5
AT-121644825.0%0.0
BZ-751020431118580.0%1442.2
BT-7 artillery32934611154.55%1132.0
Škoda T 5681745466425.0%1503.9
AM 39 Gendron-Somua22696001100.0%1017.8
VK 30.01 (H)5668489742.86%1458.1
Object 26810161162711446.49%997.4
Konštrukta T-34/10076765026338.1%777.2
M24 Chaffee59020111346.9%93.6
A-2051352621546.67%242.9
T-284501821838.89%1.7
ISU-15284094436051.67%257.4
M24E2 Super Chaffee6706506333.33%1729.2
TOG II*66214041040.0%857.6
IS75725157655.26%640.7
Ikv 90 Typ B75274385635.71%448.8
Škoda T 509124771812650.0%1025.7
TS-583675602100.0%320.9
SU-100Y643832718342.62%483.1
Miel811127303256.25%1078.1
T-54 first prototype86496411457.14%777.7
T82 HMC41181133435.29%103.1
StuG III Ausf. B41761701533.33%159.8
LT vz. 383422151100.0%261.0
M7 Priest31181319148.35%183.4
MT-2562373793243.75%438.2
Vickers Medium Mk. II24388944.44%42.9
Renault FT149114933.33%18.4
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5598500757.14%1503.0
Char Futur 4913466528851.14%1122.1
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs43432521435.71%1116.8
25TP KSUST II51242791747.06%84.3
Conqueror98866198948.31%595.7
Type 97 Te-Ke260060510.0%4629.6
Tiger II89837264553.33%1023.1
TVP VTU Koncept88925876440.63%942.5
Valiant5148428366.67%278.8
SU-8552142241533.33%194.7
Object 704995050121544.65%533.3
SU-122A571150425.0%0.0
T56 GMC310611910343.69%131.8
Ikv 10351421627642.11%86.6
7TP2711714100.0%261.0
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C31802421136.36%592.8
P.44 Pantera86115045740.35%486.4
T-50-264795482955.17%1270.4
Cromwell63854222050.0%580.0
T1 Heavy523624321140.28%196.9
Vz. 44-171760929333.33%2207.5
Dicker Max641530326243.13%490.2
Panhard EBR 90931957111951.26%286.4
Leichttraktor1371261145.45%43.7
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)4649677944.44%1570.9
FCM 36 Pak 4034504771442.86%1051.2
T28 Concept71024654540.0%1314.0
Strv m/40L3122187333.33%148.8
STA-1884972110452.88%1034.1
Pvlvv fm/42282146785.71%326.6
T69811437177145.07%1252.4
Panzerjäger I230831050.0%77.2
Pz.Sfl. IC4212279366.67%620.9
WZ-120-1G FT889263925845.35%741.4
Object 252U8140285612653.17%1561.1
Renault Otsu1591141050.0%76.5
T2978846274944.9%1007.8
T1 Cunningham1132161633.33%557.9
SDP 44 Burza6901618944.44%1385.8
4TP125621810.0%1155.8
E 75912717517048.57%989.4
Type 58631730723143.72%369.6
T-46315812110.0%481.5
M3 Stuart3881336152.46%201.0
E 75 TS8190553610.0%1593.3
T-2626365520.0%50.1
AMX ELC bis51402698045.0%251.5
Type 95 Heavy42202571758.82%674.9
Covenanter5616495683.33%2196.9
Fiat 3000145107666.67%222.5
T-1038108467421948.86%1113.3
T-34 with L-1145458512100.0%2381.9
Grille53342771353.85%612.0
AMX 38328155944.44%41.4
Type 3 Ju-Nu6800610250.0%912.6
T-1163286400560.0%1185.9
Somua SM812277545543.64%1153.8
Sav m/4341471736841.18%155.6
AMX 13 7575144943650.0%922.0
M41 Walker Bulldog828641210253.92%365.0
SMV CC-64 Vipera8136947230.0%1269.5
Churchill I52063099147.25%226.3
KV-1S63333374334.88%297.0
Centurion Mk. 7/1912747578748.28%1143.2
Type T-3452002279944.44%316.8
Churchill VII627735014846.62%277.8
D121997742.86%25.0
LTG72624824252.38%358.9
AMR 35214214630.0%371.7
KV-1SA5717485425.0%1126.9
WZ-111 model 5A1020278524860.42%1684.4
KV-265284328446.43%688.3
Vickers Mk. E Type B254851030.0%0.0
Turtle Mk. I82402978650.0%2463.4
T-109135771410747.66%1233.4
Kunze Panzer914177841361.54%1223.8
T-34-85M6847513728.57%1106.4
ST vz. 394200266757.14%538.0
M8A141571625141.18%154.3
110842735915541.94%218.4
King Tiger (Captured)77345751553.33%842.0
M-III-Y810678034753.19%1142.7
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41512502360.87%323.6
IS-2733330910553.33%274.7
STG8575344616.67%347.9
CS-4477836387448.65%1060.2
T-34 shielded5960764450.0%2556.9
O-Ni77006055451.85%746.2
Pz.Kpfw. I23882616.67%0.0
M10 RBFM5386375944.44%617.1
Windhund8107535910.0%991.5
Matilda43582899546.32%933.6
M44660837010145.54%929.2
T-12731392013046.67%324.0
Ikv 7231571822050.0%330.6
SU-864482782133.33%354.1
T26E5825629820.0%0.0
M10 Wolverine52742881735.29%328.8
AMX Canon d'assaut 1058470285742.86%247.0
Somua SAu 404420307633.33%1027.9
O-I Experimental52073182441.67%143.2
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50508010.0%0.0
M4A1 Sherman51831974346.51%268.1
M3 Lee49414613851.45%168.0
M36 Jackson66174912347.83%884.6
T49957159510749.53%646.3
Panhard EBR 1051074964810550.48%739.6
212A982663618845.21%532.7
T-34520115130.0%264.3
P.43 bis64823693528.57%611.3
D2372117728.57%5.1
P.4354094901070.0%1103.0
Tiger (P)710577807655.26%1542.4
WZ-131G FT66935253053.33%1168.0
Carro da Combattimento 45 t101392697757.14%919.2
CS-52 LIS810767167347.95%1086.9
AMX M4 mle. 45711017323545.71%1428.3
Black Prince II7777569366.67%1004.2
VK 100.01 (P)8135611324100.0%1567.8
T-45246535010.0%1931.0
Cavalier53543731450.0%745.0
Tiger-Maus915108054757.45%1256.0
ELC EVEN 90850164712650.0%844.7
Semovente M43 Bassotto697841720.0%1390.4
AMX 13 577505640250.0%711.6
Cruiser Mk. I1298281580.0%1626.3
AMX 65 t87294957428.38%511.0
Strv m/4254603571827.78%929.1
Type 4 Chi-To63533764341.86%395.9
Char Mle. 759118052210.0%1690.2
FV1066 Senlac81634476046.67%98.8
Challenger79786224242.86%1159.9
M663804443348.48%408.2
M-IV-Y85588102100.0%524.1
StuG III Ausf. G54212912846.43%838.7
CS-59917277996943.48%1693.6
Churchill Gun Carrier64463532236.36%501.6
Crusader64144633751.35%1077.6
T1 HMC225683842.11%33.2
AMX 12 t63303324546.67%689.5
Type 6463043185740.35%472.8
10TP386165922.22%67.6
T92 HMC1010834506344.44%758.4
LTTB84475238940.45%528.4
Type 91 Heavy31521431729.41%287.8
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger77695153053.33%1013.8
Renault FT AC2541051145.45%39.6
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza915297968850.0%1181.1
B.U.G.I.67474962638.46%1036.6
Renault NC-3111603392100.0%988.4
SU-130PM813787975757.89%1408.1
VK 30.01 (P)68356722356.52%1418.3

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved