WN8
2181
Recent WN8
2519
(1011 Battles)
Winrate
54.04%
Recent WR
58.06%
(1011 Battles)
Battles
30144
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 30144 0 21 189 1011
Avg Tier 7.78 0.0 9.1 8.85 8.89
Winrate 54.04% 0.0% 33.33% 56.08% 58.06%
Tanks spotted 1.16 0.0 0.57 0.6 1.02
Damage dealt 1704.53 0 2240.33 2470.61 2385.37
Defense points 0.49 0 0.0 0.77 0.47
Avg Experience 707.51 0 787.0 922.0 1000.0
WN8 2181 0 (-1) 1819 (-1) 2612 (+3) 2519 (+13)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 24 38 0 62
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.77
Winrate 62.5% 68.42% 0.0% 66.13%
Tanks spotted 0.58 0.55 0.0 0.56
Damage dealt 1924 1196 0 1478.0
Defense points 0.17 0.0 0.0 0.06
Avg Experience 731 824 0 788.0
Avg Shots 9.13 9.26 0.0 9.21
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 866 384 859 375
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.0
Winrate 56.12% 47.14% 50.29% 62.93%
Tanks spotted 0.78 1.04 0.75 0.58
Damage dealt 2059 1276 666 2076.0
Defense points 3.93 1.02 1.46 0.4
Avg Experience 853 558 458 737.0
Avg Shots 7.29 6.98 8.28 9.14
(WG Player ID: 521948035)
Loaded in 0.62s

Session stats


Toggle (24.10.2026 4:20:57 - 24.10.2026 12:10:10)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/mich98_1.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=mich98_1][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/mich98_1.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 30144 battles to play


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
62% (281 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2350
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2263
(26018 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1882
(4001 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1691
(2320 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2352
(7379 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2262
(4347 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2543
(7787 Battles)

Tanks (366)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68129566413858.7%2677.5
Sexton I3272267633.33%793.5
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K5577689366.67%1809.8
Object 2579264210734067.5%2949.6
SARL 4242742483455.88%849.2
Charioteer8196561622453.13%2533.4
FSV Scheme A7156110382263.64%2806.4
SU-122-44795063017859.55%1392.1
12110231665491552.02%2084.3
T-150668746414452.08%1191.3
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro21602341100.0%711.4
Jagdpanther766651223349.79%812.0
T37637246511250.0%845.1
Löwe817195821338.46%2269.5
CS-631027129013647.22%2562.3
Tiger II Kuromorimine715908987644.74%2197.0
Strv 103B102381681837.5%1297.8
T-43711426903964.1%2045.5
AEC Armoured Car51131767757.14%2929.2
50TP prototyp8193481675062.0%2558.4
Leo715978614858.33%2726.8
STB-110278388411759.83%2787.2
Jagdpanzer E 909256796613954.68%2255.1
M22105148633.33%278.3
Leox92709109416360.74%2834.8
AMX 50 Foch (155)10256982115750.96%1968.6
MTLS-1G1434184071127.27%1715.4
B14851292334.78%0.6
L-6021412861546.67%695.6
Kampfpanzer 6710339210502850.0%3328.2
AMX M4 mle. 519270212321163.64%3333.0
T-7032572281338.46%858.3
Panhard AMD 178B69316476261.29%3359.2
M41 Walker Bulldog898949119146.07%1945.2
KV-85690069910159.41%1688.5
Tiger I717719222762.96%2606.5
FV4005 Stage II10213471112051.67%1671.6
40TP Habicha61162841666.67%2814.5
Type 4 Heavy9289510699250.0%3073.3
E 100103096103124261.16%2619.6
Valentine II4451426966.67%1679.1
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D43122674948.98%988.7
T-448158569111460.53%2441.2
Patton the Tank9188783917650.57%2092.9
LT-4328113791715158.94%2557.7
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D21213181957.89%531.5
WZ-1209127649163145.8%1173.8
A-2052882621338.46%851.7
Strv m/40L31962001533.33%508.1
AT 86230416475.0%381.6
Škoda T 50923138856646.97%2450.7
Sturmpanzer II41282182065.0%386.0
Vickers Medium Mk. II2445130.0%0.0
Panther II87759501100.0%988.8
Tiger II82261108311661.21%3086.1
M3 Light3206324850.0%960.0
T56 GMC31182285100.0%413.3
Ikv 10353683609654.17%821.7
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C32894392748.15%1688.4
Saryuda9249410463360.61%2362.1
Pvlvv fm/4222006021100.0%968.1
AMX 50 B102745763111454.58%2420.6
M10 RBFM510248263961.54%2679.1
T499178597613357.14%3101.1
E 65 Zwilling8269713469064.44%3261.5
SFAC 105818167983253.13%1771.0
E 759252410341258.33%2420.4
AMX ELC bis536736516845.83%1154.9
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher814236873100.0%1819.7
AMX 383861373740.54%27.6
Sav m/4343193096050.0%855.3
AMX 13 757127810012272.73%3519.0
KV-1S66134187055.71%1163.1
Jagdpanther II896660432951.98%1000.0
T2 Light Tank21213321181.82%573.6
T 55A9278210426764.18%3575.8
Pz.Kpfw. 558255411412356.52%2294.4
Ikv 90 Typ B78358071100.0%1251.6
KR-11127378823444.12%1695.0
Mäuschen9241010189053.33%2357.8
IS-2714778236960.87%2296.8
Ikv 7232022531560.0%574.5
M4A1 Sherman542840119255.21%1197.5
Comet799852813355.64%1726.3
T-3455284482762.96%1655.8
P.43 bis67335611540.0%1275.4
AMX M4 mle. 45710707058863.64%1646.2
Sherman III554725820.0%1110.3
AMX 65 t8172263818653.76%2118.4
Crusader63354234744.68%820.9
T1 HMC269134333.33%124.7
IS-2 shielded7202511501070.0%3317.9
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza924609974459.09%2420.2
Vz. 58 Medvěd921909852060.0%2084.8
STA-1811527011844.44%1297.8
Jagdtiger9189254326553.21%1707.1
Valentine AT4337266944.44%857.9
UDES 03816227116352.38%1727.2
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A31861825341.51%427.7
M40/M4387455741850.0%637.3
AMX M4 mle. 5410308398710252.94%2568.5
59-Patton8135570837949.34%1927.5
TS-58210990639460.66%2700.2
T-60293165333.33%182.9
T328246613113375.76%3531.3
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm2257282520.0%1248.0
Type 5 Heavy103396104326255.34%2676.2
T95/FV4201 Chieftain102845100710955.05%2141.9
T6758124152240.91%1948.4
SDP 58 Kilana820719245947.46%2277.6
E 50 Ausf. M1028529229050.0%2535.7
Strv 103-09205479612753.54%1953.1
G.W. Panther7806737650.0%901.2
K-91-PT92371856250.0%2422.3
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8201091852659.13%2774.1
Vickers Medium Mk. I165103250.0%165.4
Object 27710294478894856.33%2823.3
Leopard 120 Verbessert11298494115054.67%2573.2
Object 4309244810436663.64%2601.1
SU-152713757282454.17%2021.8
Hotchkiss EBR79185177763.64%2507.9
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28610207176451.56%3015.8
Marder 38T43723122045.0%840.9
Pz.Sfl. IVc57625304852.08%1870.7
Sherman Firefly613619805761.4%3529.8
Object 14010254866754653.85%2367.7
Škoda T 2455954193056.67%1886.3
Type 1 Chi-He42652753158.06%862.3
Object 430U102969100420662.62%2932.9
Sturmpanzer I Bison31281542339.13%199.8
Lorraine 39L AM31231412055.0%319.4
IS7120966914848.65%1749.7
T25 AT714808114850.0%2330.3
LT vz. 3831642291275.0%704.0
Hotchkiss H3521241862536.0%351.7
Maus1029189816254.84%2280.0
T2 Medium Tank285115728.57%187.0
VK 168.01 (P)817027601136.36%1820.7
Valentine32022664847.92%657.0
T404204198728.57%280.8
AMX 4041281837139.44%219.8
Dicker Max68954467258.33%1752.2
Leichttraktor11222001353.85%490.5
WZ-111-1G FT8257111191266.67%3246.2
Windhund81109617250.0%890.1
WZ-120-1G FT81047558955.56%1114.3
ARL 44678759513049.23%1454.2
T297103150915757.32%1392.5
HWK 308140276644359.37%3016.2
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo65663818549.41%1030.9
SU-76M42001552330.43%336.1
T-1163263227250.0%1075.0
Type 95 Ha-Go21191861100.0%526.1
Type T-3453644416450.0%923.1
60G FT5507484250.0%977.3
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm65353365644.64%849.1
Cruiser Mk. III31902222240.91%775.2
KV-2613468987761.04%2785.1
AMX 50 1209232664419652.04%2438.0
ST vz. 3941981982236.36%366.7
M8A143783211553.33%1043.2
AMX 105 AM mle. 474306464366.67%1126.0
T-804179182333.33%391.5
O-Ni797452415951.57%1201.2
T9281539636540.0%3145.8
T-109199969334949.57%2085.6
Loyd Gun Carriage2183410.0%0.0
Churchill III53875811338.46%545.5
Matilda Black Prince55595667349.32%1464.5
Grant42542232259.09%769.8
D231291581154.55%355.1
WZ-111 model 68186610262762.96%2069.3
Black Prince II71331828837.5%1633.6
Šotek82294102814756.46%2826.8
Jagdpanzer E 10010271663910745.79%1934.9
M-IV-Y8209210165156.86%2621.8
StuG III Ausf. G531725614050.71%572.4
Staghound Mk. III612739291573.33%2803.7
VK 30.01 (P)69445076746.27%1747.4
Type 91 Heavy3276267666.67%1147.1
SU-76G FT44422633050.0%964.8
Ikv 65 Alt II67495875257.69%1572.9
T-505852211428.57%4.6
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t88906201346.15%1527.8
AT 255573895752.63%1411.3
AMX 30 1er prototype92720106115257.24%3134.3
M5A1 Stuart42164054151.22%618.7
T1 Cunningham11192062352.17%640.1
AE Phase I9228098013254.55%2345.2
Indien-Panzer8201010387258.33%3517.1
Panzer 58 Mutz8200310428557.65%3179.5
M4A3E8 Sherman64224528744.83%626.3
45TP Habicha7126712241100.0%1519.8
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3691411553.33%131.2
AMX 30 B102177874666.67%1946.4
SU-85B463991216.67%0.0
Sexton II3131190944.44%356.6
Strv fm/2112574981100.0%1756.0
M12786750113348.87%990.9
Škoda T 40691850413554.07%1986.9
Sturer Emil710507872100.0%1392.4
M2 Light234445318962.43%2003.4
Type 2597 Chi-Ha391253742.86%83.5
Versuchspanzer 579248711005658.93%2518.9
T-34-2G FT714057291931.58%2024.0
Type 97 Chi-Ha31221701741.18%191.0
MKA215220010.0%356.2
TVP T 50/511029078304040.0%2566.8
StuG IV56433301513.33%1430.2
Pz.Kpfw. II2981462035.0%158.2
VK 16.02 Leopard52262992055.0%621.2
Centurion Mk. 7/19257910056660.61%2784.8
Emil I8199110157663.16%2848.1
SDP 57 Gowika71817944955.56%2912.0
M3G FT32341471030.0%449.4
Renault FT 75 BS2109114366.67%632.4
M4153172789445.74%352.2
Progetto M35 mod. 4682078107628959.52%2985.5
60TP Lewandowskiego1018148591163.64%1220.3
Centurion Action X1027168193444.12%2428.4
Stridsyxa81774808540.0%1753.8
LT vz. 3521082641100.0%526.2
Cromwell B61122707666.67%2408.8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger822099638958.43%2643.3
Grille 151032038014542.22%2464.7
Strv m/382163134333.33%451.9
Marder II31251454050.0%214.9
Leopard 1103119863131355.52%3163.8
T3 HMC2621281662.5%198.0
FV4004 Conway927347532040.0%2503.6
Object 274a8195399620453.92%2894.4
FV42028179177717554.86%2757.6
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)214103862.5%231.1
M7 Priest31252142045.0%170.4
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV922248823658.33%2062.6
Renault FT124811810.0%1416.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H564650310360.19%2057.4
Char Futur 4923759426953.62%2140.3
T71 DA7107156316355.21%2694.9
Valiant5112048410.0%2672.7
M53/M5599865715141.18%704.9
T-34-8567825126350.79%1547.6
T-34-2891857440348.88%1183.8
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)43953632548.0%1008.9
T28 Concept712278091764.71%1917.6
Heavy Tank No. VI614719563100.0%2389.6
M4A1 Revalorisé815807544940.82%1886.2
Type 3 Chi-Nu52352062832.14%374.9
M103921169504052.5%1994.6
Type 95 Heavy42672253850.0%796.5
Covenanter51252484238.1%135.2
Fiat 300019915010.0%275.1
Churchill I54503753655.56%891.6
Cromwell683358378555.03%1959.5
T-34-85M6126366026257.63%2565.3
UDES 03 Alt 392248934757.14%2136.4
T-50-267006474755.32%2027.8
Pz.Kpfw. I284216250.0%214.4
Fantôme918618951662.5%1831.4
KV-378246793470.59%1147.7
FV4201 Chieftain Proto9221010601163.64%2433.3
AMX Canon d'assaut 105814794543435.29%1446.8
T-2841542235154.9%362.9
O-I Experimental56964025547.27%1390.2
M36 Jackson613789411566.67%3273.6
Tiger (P)7194112161861.11%3223.2
WZ-131G FT61321863475.0%3268.7
Carro da Combattimento 45 t102186947366.67%1829.5
Vz. 62 Jasan91924702616.67%1589.6
Leopard Prototyp A9311511435062.0%4139.8
VK 100.01 (P)8206510114252.38%2556.6
ELC EVEN 908554815771.43%1160.2
XM551 Sheridan1019179565062.0%2405.0
Cruiser Mk. I102710.0%0.0
M24 Chaffee52844657643.42%779.0
Alecto43983382850.0%1040.6
Cruiser Mk. II239938411252.68%2470.9
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G32222683852.63%877.6
D1260118366.67%237.8
Super Hellcat714407675164.71%2535.2
Type 64686965659251.35%2811.5
Cruiser Mk. IV41752182055.0%469.1
Panhard EBR 10510135772716345.4%1628.5
Chi-Ni2183186650.0%821.1
T-44-1008192810077055.71%2723.5
T7861469747425.0%2581.6
BT-74159244650.0%405.1
53TP Markowskiego817578582544.0%2090.5
FV601 Saladin818539172646.15%2406.1
O-I677342113157.25%1345.1
MS-113881450.0%78.3
Prototipo 68209510903655.56%2320.6
Excelsior56355064468.18%1483.1
VK 36.01 (H)617047393966.67%3891.7
IS-38144361023351.5%1671.5
T-34-1779741426943.87%1101.5
M3 Stuart31523331163.64%587.1
Ares 75814618861752.94%1946.2
122 TM8210410169953.54%2673.1
Strv m/4256274223259.38%1964.8
M14/4124004842100.0%1976.4
AMX 50 1008145868836648.09%1781.2
Jagdpanzer IV643543410850.93%645.6
AMBT8207910588463.1%2689.8
M3742823082272.73%1101.2
CS-52 LIS816608692454.17%1903.5
KV-1554537012351.22%1136.7
T110E31027988657354.79%1989.1
M5 Stuart41373084353.49%249.4
M2 Medium Tank33067825.0%0.0
M44648940112454.84%779.4
Kolohousenka11852382100.0%970.7
Renault G15154184333.33%119.7
Emil II92556101610456.73%2986.8
Škoda T 25610515273948.72%2364.9
O-Ho8238611223767.57%3030.8
Pz.Kpfw. T 25555350711344.25%1487.3
VK 30.02 (D)7178611751080.0%3440.5
T110E51026929902661.54%2338.3
Cromwell Applique515901000333.33%4446.3
AT-12625130.0%0.0
BT-7 artillery332536911656.03%1475.7
Bretagne Panther61354856850.0%3056.6
Škoda T 5682135100016351.53%2157.9
Matilda45824033764.86%2205.8
M24E2 Super Chaffee68776431050.0%3565.9
TOG II*66945943661.11%1219.7
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs42943516160.66%1180.4
Kanonenjagdpanzer 10581008643944.44%978.1
E 509246498018457.61%2804.5
50TP Tyszkiewicza922679405846.55%2490.5
TS-54815729682751.85%1666.9
IS-68522328333.33%240.3
Somua S35388189771.43%243.8
Panzerjäger I2971371353.85%224.6
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792133768742.86%1662.8
T-4631482123743.24%424.8
T-262781091330.77%133.9
BT-22112161862.5%481.7
T-2934024539755.67%1900.8
IS-710271688233658.63%2442.5
Somua SM816358841060.0%1698.8
11310266689914454.17%2256.1
P26/404678543875.0%2805.6
Vickers Mk. E Type B2256337540.0%1253.5
Vz. 60S Dravec103374109628056.79%2567.0
T-549196568224251.24%2134.5
Kranvagn1029089719456.38%2672.8
4TP112111510.0%328.6
Grille5455401933.33%759.7
Type 619243698512458.87%2774.6
Kpz. Erich Konzept I92744104819462.37%2674.5
Universal Carrier 2-pdr26790944.44%48.2
M10 Wolverine5883562540.0%2036.7
VK 20.01 (D)4176251560.0%442.0
M3 Lee42824551866.67%1152.4
T207159511112176.19%2944.9
P.4353774251553.33%982.0
Type 58656347815846.2%945.4
Stuart I-IV31281441225.0%251.7
Vz. 68 Squall87966654946.94%1331.1
Light Mk. VIC2188386683.33%1236.7
AMX 12 t639342710955.05%972.2
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41811867951.9%328.1
null090036010.0%0.0
Renault FT AC287107250.0%154.0

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved