eu Player melvin_schroeter


WN8
997
Recent WN8
1168
(213 Battles)
Winrate
47.69%
Recent WR
47.42%
(213 Battles)
Battles
13104
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 13104 25 105 107 213
Avg Tier 7.79 10.24 9.22 9.23 9.14
Winrate 47.69% 48.0% 46.67% 46.73% 47.42%
Tanks spotted 1.13 0.71 0.86 0.86 1.03
Damage dealt 980.8 1560 1385.97 1395.8 1437.53
Defense points 0.15 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 561.61 647 696.0 697.0 737.0
WN8 997 908 993 1060 (+1) 1168 (+3)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 7 4 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.27
Winrate 0.0% 42.86% 25.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 1.0 0.5 0.0
Damage dealt 0 1449 381 0.0
Defense points 0.0 3.57 6.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 532 397 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 11.0 7.5 0.0
(WG Player ID: 521854351)
Loaded in 0.83s

Session stats


Toggle (23.10.2026 18:55:32 - 27.10.2026 11:00:43)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Pz.Kpfw. Neu1116332540.0%772.0
ShPTK-TVP 1008011100.0%261.0
Coccodrillo103293010.0%1798.0
E 77912451250.0%942.0
Taschenratte111919020.0%719.0
XM69 Hacker1118853560.0%1100.0
UDES 03 Alt 398972450.0%600.0
Object 432U1116312450.0%966.0
SU-130PM8167411100.0%1707.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/melvin_schroeter.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=melvin_schroeter][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/melvin_schroeter.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 100000 battles to play


Rank:
Avarage
900+ WN8
27% (97 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Good
1250+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1082
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1010
(11317 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
971
(2061 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1228
(1045 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
938
(2986 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
927
(1364 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1010
(3022 Battles)

Tanks (276)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
SU-76G FT4347276966.67%884.2
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D2772312065.0%329.7
T786819611633.33%934.1
BT-74160280955.56%456.4
53TP Markowskiego89466609644.79%892.5
T34882344521844.04%768.4
T8031120379543756.76%1316.4
AS-XX 40 t1116108085959.32%1121.3
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t84685556749.25%672.3
STA-188095537035.71%778.3
BT-532353331100.0%550.4
FV601 Saladin8603439250.0%552.3
Sexton II3841511172.73%345.9
BDR G1 B57775201741.18%1401.4
Caernarvon8400425560.0%352.1
StuG IV54744962100.0%1069.4
Eclipse915108631662.5%1428.5
Valentine AT4390330955.56%1112.9
MS-113053520.0%0.0
BZ-587711578757.14%781.2
KV-1S67675013953.85%1426.2
FSV Scheme A710338991872.22%1696.6
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)252911729.41%37.2
IS-386773988842.05%515.4
T-602581441546.67%44.4
T32811728083154.84%1310.5
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat.54956511154.55%1059.4
M3 Stuart339144633.33%1.0
Jagdpanther75584113551.43%582.3
Pz.Kpfw. Neu1116326581330.77%663.2
Wespe301201100.0%261.0
Stridsyxa810546801546.67%848.8
Black Prince768142812548.0%805.9
FV304602191100.0%261.0
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)852351625547.06%703.3
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r)547036010.0%561.2
SU-1527144379412759.84%2327.9
M4A3E8 Sherman67256991464.29%1581.7
P.435011410.0%0.0
Toro911356231540.0%701.3
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3901442642.31%46.5
T-2933443271643.75%1148.8
Strv m/4254343782433.33%989.5
ShPTK-TVP 1008109366313546.67%1106.2
AMX 30 B109066082147.62%542.6
Coccodrillo10185075310243.14%1192.2
AMX 50 100811145842536.0%969.1
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K)5663631955.56%1121.3
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10131962235644.38%889.0
PTZ-781119216131127.27%843.9
Strv fm/211106143450.0%403.7
Cruiser Mk. II2981531457.14%330.1
Pz.Sfl. IVc5416369650.0%792.2
Gabler’s Destroyer529521230.0%579.2
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm2224312540.0%921.0
Jagdpanzer IV668142819855.56%1308.2
AMBT810266675455.56%1081.2
M2 Light2761354740.43%53.7
G.W. Tiger (P)86065221947.37%492.1
AEC Armoured Car56714461729.41%1346.4
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3135174450.0%311.0
T-34-2G FT77315076450.0%882.5
Chrysler K810666742759.26%1243.2
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP97265793447.06%532.8
Archer5256304366.67%536.1
Leo75854001233.33%582.9
Škoda T 1774774954738.3%690.1
LPT-67 Šelma94114222433.33%254.7
Pz.Kpfw. II2107265887.5%481.5
Jagdpanzer E 9091714609450.0%1254.1
VK 16.02 Leopard529812020.0%635.0
M48A5 Patton1019459145464.81%1559.5
Leox9184380613147.33%1529.6
BZ-68910845731735.29%612.6
T56 GMC3766920.0%3.1
Type 5 Chi-Ri7426348825.0%327.7
M5 Stuart44214043253.13%1211.4
Windhund8856603560.0%752.7
M2 Medium Tank3370304366.67%1403.9
B14104183250.0%109.5
Super Conqueror10149761838044.21%966.2
T110E51014617824946.94%932.2
Type 711015266756540.0%841.9
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f)2288475757.14%831.6
Hummel63884081435.71%283.2
Kampfpanzer 671019279551457.14%1590.7
Kolohousenka11621841100.0%816.2
GSOR the TANK91102670757.14%965.7
T-34-389555954946.94%1018.6
Vickers Medium Mk. I1162214771.43%945.2
M3G FT3152237785.71%473.5
Object 27710171873227446.72%1183.0
Leopard 120 Verbessert11169568021341.31%1040.4
Object 430914638049352.69%1344.2
M41526019510.0%124.8
M4A3(76)W Sherman6510673771.43%842.7
60TP Lewandowskiego10168074211348.67%1165.9
Kame91103694837.5%696.4
IS-5 (Object 730)88115007753.25%880.7
DBV-1521023928177560.0%1696.7
Vz. 64 Blesk84734532045.0%544.7
Ares 85911137334055.0%884.8
Durchbruchswagen 24591242842.86%35.0
Strv 7468586919152.75%1788.8
AE Phase I912427833655.56%1101.1
Type 68911336377140.85%680.4
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2864074417255.56%947.8
Marder 38T4167102425.0%146.3
Durendal1018758417364.38%1402.7
SDT-58 Vlkodav91019528520.0%592.3
Škoda T 2564914713447.06%764.8
Tiger I714869103444.12%2144.0
Cruiser Mk. III3971442744.44%234.1
IS-2 shielded78374794148.78%968.4
SU-10062094502100.0%323.5
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger811286043046.67%1015.4
40TP Habicha606610.0%0.0
Škoda T 2454073681957.89%1130.0
BZ-16689766041450.0%958.6
VK 30.02 (M)63093185337.74%270.6
BZT-701017917622347.83%927.1
Rheinmetall Skorpion G853812620.0%225.8
Bishop559139250.0%99.7
AMX 4041036910.0%97.9
14TP41853651485.71%664.4
VK 30.02 (D)77395137349.32%1107.7
Marder II33222822147.62%1097.4
Valentine II4118174633.33%122.0
45TP Habicha78164757247.22%933.4
T3 HMC278921533.33%85.3
SDP wz 66 Grom81221556520.0%1002.3
Sturmpanzer I Bison3841071050.0%123.5
BZ-751018567912254.55%1218.5
BT-7 artillery32002341020.0%491.2
Patton the Tank9540808683.33%507.6
VK 30.01 (H)53873591637.5%657.0
CS-67 Szakal1116197186144.26%1023.2
T-2841861711741.18%316.4
M24E2 Super Chaffee64265035042.0%1051.1
KV-151823021353.85%218.8
FV4202879150046247.19%942.1
IS76594803452.94%731.0
E 77913706881435.71%901.6
Object 430U10152562129546.78%1096.9
K-91-PT91119596540.0%758.0
M5A1 Stuart44374361070.0%1706.2
Renault NC-311434320.0%0.0
Object 2839725618560.0%653.0
LT vz. 383342293580.0%1495.8
M7 Priest357120450.0%149.6
IS-M86465981650.0%565.6
Leopard 110141762645843.67%903.6
Renault FT17170333.33%142.8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H55924532544.0%1511.4
Char Futur 4912487132356.52%995.6
25TP KSUST II52052146437.5%209.8
Maus1015397624647.83%935.4
Conqueror9106158418246.15%789.7
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs42272475141.18%662.2
M8A145843581752.94%1768.8
M3 Light316417410.0%461.5
Taschenratte111422662825.0%464.7
SU-85532924040.0%557.4
STB-11016366869535.79%1031.8
Valentine31841953151.61%527.9
Strv m/3821713003100.0%779.6
Type 1 Chi-He4376386850.0%1138.1
Projet Louis97525252927.59%751.4
Ikv 1035442269333.33%836.1
Vz. 71 Tesák1065958811439.47%446.3
T-34-8565735341546.67%871.5
T-50-2641547612047.5%993.7
Saryuda916198841668.75%1423.6
T1 Heavy5748740666.67%1643.4
Leichttraktor1871959951.52%285.3
Pvlvv fm/422383820.0%0.0
Ares 90 C1119148372245.45%1301.0
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque87855785743.86%649.6
XM69 Hacker11229685822551.11%1522.2
KV-85632525510.0%231.3
M10 RBFM57977194858.33%1777.5
Type 3 Chi-Nu53344031758.82%874.1
ARL 446594537955.56%1067.2
T29710408422867.86%1355.4
4TP1913410.0%3.1
WZ-111-1G FT8547414633.33%272.2
AMX ELC bis58258311100.0%3369.6
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher896049812250.82%1029.6
Covenanter5119194837.5%119.2
Ares 901014107113243.75%908.6
Fiat 3000117217310.0%680.4
T-10384904353339.39%231.2
VK 30.01 (D)62603301020.0%197.9
AMX 3833710410.0%0.0
ST vz. 3943552401850.0%1035.7
T-116325628530.0%764.8
Sav m/4341622002245.45%248.3
AMX 13 7576967023964.1%1626.7
Type 61911897274245.24%968.8
SMV CC-64 Vipera810696704755.32%1045.0
Churchill I52512399242.39%306.8
Kanonenjagdpanzer 281097471922.22%778.1
AMX 50 Foch (155)109915382441.67%498.8
Churchill VII648635912556.0%802.6
Ares 75811707492245.45%1187.5
M103911527032748.15%904.6
50TP Tyszkiewicza912417833256.25%1098.6
FV226 Contradictious812707992152.38%1248.9
Type 64638736196446.58%823.1
KV-268445843850.0%1303.0
T6753173092955.17%611.0
T-34-85M610207434341.86%1592.7
Vz. 60S Dravec1018007944348.84%1089.1
UDES 03 Alt 3915138034060.0%1377.6
Mäuschen91326695837.5%851.2
Predatore913447623046.67%950.9
AMX 67 Imbattable1113977363644.44%672.6
P26/4044453721747.06%1148.8
Panzerjäger I266166850.0%77.2
Super Hellcat774456016053.75%1069.2
Grille53555814100.0%767.3
Panzer 58 Mutz8123881416251.85%1638.9
T-1099446338745.98%691.4
Fantôme993634820.0%517.4
A25 Harry Hopkins I45316268752.87%1590.6
T1 Cunningham173107742.86%192.1
Ikv 7232582871154.55%809.7
Loyd Gun Carriage201022100.0%261.0
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2877420.0%105.6
M10 Wolverine5186246633.33%142.7
AMX Canon d'assaut 1058020610.0%0.0
Strv m/40L3145247333.33%251.5
T-7031681601330.77%393.7
M4A1 Sherman5699784785.71%2497.3
Indien-Panzer883643716248.15%926.2
T6 Medium442016810.0%941.2
M47 Iron Arnie810336314643.48%1009.0
T-345544525862.5%1750.1
T2078517053756.76%1172.9
Birch Gun470248250.0%106.9
Lätt Stridsfordon 120915937351560.0%1238.3
Tiger (P)711918593056.67%1621.1
T-4377206122744.44%1007.9
WZ-131G FT63912474042.5%417.3
Object 432U11188786515454.55%1395.3
CS-52 LIS8106163615143.05%1113.1
AMX 13 (FL 11)581710921100.0%3346.8
E 65 Zwilling8131378919548.21%1104.3
CS-6310167777811552.17%1193.3
Leopard Prototyp A995760215945.91%714.8
VK 100.01 (P)8931628837.5%721.9
Cavalier5324225425.0%569.9
M4A1 FL 106794627742.86%1055.1
ELC EVEN 90857255812240.16%912.3
Cruiser Mk. I1891232147.62%259.2
Chi-Go713809052755.56%2036.7
SU-130PM810275363534.29%723.4
Type 4 Chi-To67956121566.67%1494.6
Char Mle. 7594895337349.32%480.5
WZ-111G FT914567086651.52%1097.7
T-62A10121061917944.13%790.5
StuG III Ausf. G527325217951.4%511.8
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G31281841457.14%427.8
Staghound Mk. III66684812222.73%1083.3
T1 HMC203420.0%0.0
AMX 12 t65195533060.0%1426.3
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer42022037444.59%325.9
null011715971546.67%0.0
60G FT54602768048.75%948.3
Cruiser Mk. IV43553424654.35%1090.9
Sherman Firefly6430440560.0%735.3
SU-2-12252644291100.0%532.1
M668786062437.5%1212.3
TBT9159710052100.0%1503.9
Lago4376319540.0%1027.9
VK 30.01 (P)611477881163.64%2137.3

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved