| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2983 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| Avg Tier | 6.51 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 46.77% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.85 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.75 | 0.75 |
| Damage dealt | 612.04 | 0 | 0.0 | 658.75 | 658.75 |
| Defense points | 0.27 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 469.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 426.0 | 426.0 |
| WN8 | 761 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+15) | 0 (+15) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=maxwell_1804][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/maxwell_1804.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 407 | 417 | 21 | 33.33% | 379.5 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 19 | 90 | 2 | 50.0% | 90.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 141 | 232 | 17 | 47.06% | 319.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1006 | 879 | 3 | 33.33% | 1124.5 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 133 | 222 | 9 | 55.56% | 221.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 656 | 608 | 62 | 45.16% | 520.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 889 | 696 | 32 | 56.25% | 1617.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 250 | 227 | 29 | 37.93% | 456.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 692 | 627 | 55 | 45.45% | 602.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 317 | 409 | 28 | 53.57% | 648.4 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 316 | 222 | 3 | 0.0% | 676.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 102 | 154 | 4 | 75.0% | 493.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 492 | 392 | 28 | 46.43% | 589.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 253 | 232 | 12 | 50.0% | 1027.3 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 607 | 425 | 21 | 33.33% | 784.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 396 | 390 | 25 | 44.0% | 913.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 2 | 107 | 2 | 50.0% | 75.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 890 | 848 | 1 | 100.0% | 2328.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 1146 | 715 | 110 | 48.18% | 943.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 112 | 167 | 12 | 33.33% | 93.8 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 297 | 202 | 5 | 20.0% | 933.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 285 | 596 | 1 | 100.0% | 508.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 163 | 224 | 1 | 100.0% | 894.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 520 | 383 | 2 | 50.0% | 1251.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1108 | 658 | 8 | 25.0% | 984.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 615 | 483 | 89 | 47.19% | 696.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 147 | 422 | 1 | 100.0% | 703.3 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 206 | 204 | 6 | 16.67% | 163.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 176 | 139 | 2 | 50.0% | 337.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 287 | 221 | 14 | 21.43% | 797.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 79 | 150 | 2 | 50.0% | 172.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 443 | 368 | 49 | 42.86% | 715.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 740 | 551 | 45 | 44.44% | 747.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 153 | 250 | 15 | 53.33% | 350.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 702 | 420 | 3 | 33.33% | 1448.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 414 | 276 | 1 | 0.0% | 916.9 |
| Mars | 8 | 925 | 627 | 53 | 45.28% | 826.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 641 | 486 | 20 | 40.0% | 796.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 295 | 192 | 2 | 0.0% | 1726.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 638 | 446 | 8 | 25.0% | 294.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 191 | 154 | 3 | 33.33% | 483.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 319 | 397 | 96 | 51.04% | 755.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1061 | 504 | 66 | 42.42% | 837.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 471 | 481 | 149 | 48.99% | 944.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1461 | 978 | 1 | 100.0% | 1461.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 189 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1278 | 746 | 29 | 44.83% | 1461.4 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 853 | 645 | 10 | 50.0% | 461.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 789 | 533 | 12 | 58.33% | 1256.8 |
| ARMT | 5 | 444 | 140 | 1 | 0.0% | 651.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 956 | 561 | 140 | 47.14% | 819.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1052 | 686 | 10 | 40.0% | 768.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 689 | 574 | 19 | 47.37% | 1192.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 744 | 711 | 47 | 46.81% | 965.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 136 | 193 | 56 | 48.21% | 373.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 360 | 123 | 2 | 0.0% | 1008.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 95 | 168 | 7 | 57.14% | 319.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1074 | 559 | 92 | 44.57% | 716.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 495 | 473 | 23 | 60.87% | 1217.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 271 | 269 | 30 | 56.67% | 665.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 198 | 306 | 1 | 100.0% | 642.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 308 | 379 | 10 | 80.0% | 846.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 244 | 325 | 4 | 25.0% | 368.8 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 771 | 636 | 17 | 41.18% | 1196.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 772 | 557 | 12 | 50.0% | 557.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 416 | 407 | 48 | 43.75% | 530.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1136 | 726 | 110 | 50.0% | 730.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 30 | 82 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 414 | 411 | 23 | 47.83% | 899.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 48 | 142 | 4 | 50.0% | 103.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 108 | 181 | 53 | 41.51% | 136.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 593 | 448 | 22 | 63.64% | 1385.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 263 | 256 | 12 | 33.33% | 758.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 287 | 290 | 11 | 36.36% | 674.2 |
| 7TP | 2 | 245 | 422 | 1 | 100.0% | 1099.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 634 | 557 | 6 | 66.67% | 1785.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1638 | 554 | 1 | 0.0% | 1266.7 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 341 | 431 | 1 | 100.0% | 1001.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1114 | 662 | 5 | 60.0% | 795.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 293 | 198 | 1 | 100.0% | 1613.1 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 181 | 352 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 212 | 90 | 2 | 0.0% | 854.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 159 | 141 | 2 | 50.0% | 416.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 88 | 192 | 9 | 55.56% | 169.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 248 | 301 | 30 | 40.0% | 598.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 436 | 485 | 1 | 100.0% | 2562.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 73 | 258 | 1 | 100.0% | 348.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 80 | 225 | 6 | 66.67% | 279.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 413 | 325 | 9 | 66.67% | 1182.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 200 | 178 | 40 | 35.0% | 303.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 427 | 351 | 44 | 45.45% | 747.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1173 | 903 | 1 | 100.0% | 1111.6 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 188 | 217 | 6 | 33.33% | 642.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 750 | 610 | 53 | 50.94% | 1337.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 319 | 388 | 21 | 42.86% | 704.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 244 | 227 | 6 | 33.33% | 956.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 475 | 752 | 2 | 100.0% | 1095.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 346 | 305 | 19 | 36.84% | 278.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 192 | 215 | 50 | 36.0% | 293.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 319 | 342 | 4 | 50.0% | 280.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 221 | 257 | 28 | 53.57% | 334.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1060 | 717 | 26 | 53.85% | 1363.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 328 | 194 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 914 | 614 | 35 | 45.71% | 767.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 229 | 140 | 29 | 24.14% | 537.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 793 | 659 | 49 | 57.14% | 1009.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 423 | 301 | 3 | 33.33% | 1037.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 472 | 467 | 55 | 38.18% | 630.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 537 | 577 | 36 | 47.22% | 747.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 202 | 290 | 1 | 100.0% | 1244.0 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 711 | 494 | 86 | 46.51% | 800.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 172 | 201 | 42 | 50.0% | 263.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 90 | 145 | 6 | 66.67% | 372.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 307 | 257 | 16 | 31.25% | 445.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 310 | 224 | 7 | 14.29% | 1079.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1022 | 593 | 23 | 43.48% | 509.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 639 | 492 | 38 | 52.63% | 1009.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 243 | 190 | 70 | 51.43% | 612.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 831 | 594 | 144 | 52.08% | 887.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 711 | 508 | 1 | 100.0% | 4513.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 312 | 423 | 15 | 60.0% | 1090.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 372 | 326 | 8 | 37.5% | 639.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 935 | 871 | 15 | 66.67% | 2006.8 |